LEADER "M"

BWP

Geboren op

01/07/1988

Kleur

DONKER BRUIN

Stokmaat

170

Hengstennummer

1566

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

HORSIMA MAES DIRK STOETERIJ
BEVEREN WAAS

Dekstation

, , ,

REBEL I Z 316819881
RAMIRO 210389565
ARGENTINA Z 310213077
RAIMOND 210380760
VALINE (=CORALLE HOL) 210313661
ALME 6650833
HEUREKA 430005560
RAMZES X
INFRA 2101459050
COTTAGE SON XX
HOLLE 210129149
IBRAHIM
GIRONDINE
GANEFF 210362847
NOBIDA 216255500
COULANT 84.1160 D99
UBIS 355(EX MOEBUS)
ZIRKOON 81.5447
VOTEZ BIEN X (39,80%)
ALYS ERDAY
JAGUAR ROUGE (EX RUBIS 262)
ROSE DU MESNIL 18714
SUNBEAM X (36,83%)
VINAIGRETTE X (42,78%)
FURIOSO XX OU PROTOCOL XX
KERMESSE C
QUASTOR
VENUS ROUGE
NIGHT AND DAY XX
TENEBREUSE
Naam Geboortedatum
QUIRSA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 30/04/1993
QUATRO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 18/04/1993
QUINNETTE VD ZUUTHOEVE 29/04/1993
QUICKSTEP VD ZUUTHOEVE 28/04/1993
QUICKSTAR V/D ZUUTHOEVE 19/03/1993
QUARTZ VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 14/05/1993
QUIOMI VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE D96 19/05/1993
QUEEN VAN 'T BAKKERSHOF 26/04/1993
QUINTO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 19/05/1993
QUTE V D STOMBAERSHOEVE 24/05/1993
QUILINKA V D ZUUTHOEVE 25/05/1993
QUINTA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 18/06/1993
QUIJORCO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 10/07/1993
QUINTUS VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 29/06/1993
QUATRO VAN 'T BAKKERSHOF 16/06/1993
QARTOUCHE VD ZUUTHOEVE 15/06/1993
REVENGE B 25/03/1994
QUINTANA-S 16/06/1993
RAMIRA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 2/03/1994
RAMIREZ 25/03/1994
RABIN L VD ZUUTHOEVE 25/02/1994
RICARDO (LM) 20/05/1994
RINA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 8/03/1994
RUBIS VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 9/04/1994
RITE OF SPRING B 2/05/1994
RATINA 27/04/1994
RUSSI VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 29/04/1994
RANTZAU VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 21/04/1994
RAMONA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 13/04/1994
RAPIDE VAN DE MAGERBOSSEN 18/05/1994
REBECCA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 29/04/1994
ROXETH VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 23/04/1994
ROMA 19/02/1994
RASCAL 21/05/1994
RAMIRO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 5/06/1994
RENIWHA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 20/06/1994
RICHMOND "M" 29/05/1994
RUBIS VAN TER LINDEN D'07 D'13 13/05/1994
RIGOLETTO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 16/06/1994
RANGER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 19/06/1994
RINETTE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 8/07/1994
READER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 4/07/1994
ROXANE 13/06/1994
RADJAH M.Z. VAN 'T AKKERKE 6/06/1994
REMONDO VAN HET BAKKERSHOF 4/05/1994
RANJA VAN HET BAKKERSHOF 28/01/1994
ROLPH MARCUS HERBS LEADER 20/05/1994
SALTO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 27/03/1995
SARAH VAN HET PALLIETERLAND 1/03/1995
SAHRA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 19/02/1995
SINCLAIR VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 14/04/1995
SOWENTA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 21/04/1995
SKIPPY VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 17/05/1995
SANDER VAN TER LINDEN 19/04/1995
SARINA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 5/05/1995
SAYANA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 28/05/1995
STEP DANCER 22/05/1995
SUNDAY VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE ** 19/05/1995
SANTINI DE BOUSSY 20/05/1995
SABRINA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE D99 13/06/1995
SANDINA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 7/07/1995
SORAN VAN DE HEIDELBERG 18/04/1995
TEQUILLA "M" VAN HET ARENDSHOF 27/03/1996
TRESORE VAN 'T SAS 13/03/1996
TAHITI VAN DE KOEBOSHOEVE 18/03/1996
TEADER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 9/03/1996
TRAVEL VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 19/03/1996
TARANTA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 29/03/1996
THISAURA 21/04/1996
TRIOMF VAN HET CASSENBROEK 30/04/1996
TORENIA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 8/04/1996
TARSUS VAN TER LINDEN 6/05/1996
THOPIN VAN HET KLOKHOF 11/05/1996
TADONIA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE D'10 31/05/1996
TWISTSTER 7/06/1996
THALASSA 7/06/1996
TILLANDSIA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 11/06/1996
TANJA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 23/06/1996
TARA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 23/06/1996
TENDO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 15/06/1996
TAMARA VAN HET BAKKERSHOF 23/06/1996
TENKA V/D SMOUTMOLENHOEVE 21/05/1996
TONIO VAN DE SPELTEN HOEK 30/06/1996
TINEKE B 10/06/1996
TEXAS VAN DE KOEBOSHOEVE 3/07/1996
TORENZO 28/04/1996
TEX 13/05/1996
TWINNY VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 24/06/1996
TORERO 10/04/1996
ULRICH VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 8/03/1997
URKA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 20/03/1997
UNIEK VAN HET PALLIETERLAND 3/04/1997
UTAH "M" VAN HET KELFSHOF 31/03/1997
ULEADER VAN 'T ZORGVLIET 15/04/1997
UZIS 25/04/1997
URIEL-V 29/04/1997
UNDERCOVER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 11/04/1997
ULTIMATE 22/04/1997
UPTOWN GIRL VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 26/05/1997
USHUAIA VAN HET HAZEPAD 17/05/1997