knipsel

GOUDBLES VAN 'T NACHTEGALEHOF D'10

BWP

knipsel

Geboren op

11/04/2006

Kleur

VOS

Stokmaat

167

Hengstennummer

2072

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

RENE PAESEN

Dekstation

FRALPARO N.V. , DORPSSTRAAT 9 , 3900 OVERPELT, Belgie

ARGENTINUS 313302680
ARGENTAN I 310415867
DORLE 316918465
ABSATZ 310405260
WORMS 316449260
DUDEN II 310405560
WINTERROSE 316272758
ABGLANZ 090000443
LANDMOOR 315355647
WOHLAN 310399055
LANDSCHAFT 315604800
DUELLANT 310358643
LOEWENART 315984500
WIRBEL II 310394953
FREIHEITSGL. 314556344
CLEOPATRA
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
NACHTEGAAL
NIMMERDOR 147
BACAROLE 83.4381
DARCO
HARLEKIJN
FARN 210378459
RAMONAA 187
SILVANO 273
ORCHIDEE 14364
LUGANO VAN LA ROCHE
OCOUCHA
ALCANAR XX
BEAUTY