Sportuitslagen

Plaats Paard Fokker Vader Ruiter Land Prijs Tijd
Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-08-13 Class 2 (6 year old) 1.25m
1 Nirvana de la Pomme Haras de la Pomme Elvis ter Putte David Horvath SI € 67 0/70.79
1 No Mercy Marc En Sven Royer - Michielse Iceberg ST Gerfried Puck AT € 67 0/78.14
1 Nagano Chaouki Rijnders Diarado Filip Dolezal CZ € 67 0/78.01
2019-08-17 Class 21 (6 year old) 1.30m
4 No Mercy Marc En Sven Royer - Michielse Iceberg ST Gerfried Puck AT € 300 0/0/41.62
6 Nirvana de la Pomme Haras de la Pomme Elvis ter Putte David Horvath SI € 135 0/4/49.73
2019-08-17 Class 22 (7 year old) 1.40m
3 Melody vd Smidshoeve Hugo Stevens Epleaser van 't Heike Gerfried Puck AT € 450 0/4/45.00
6 Mister Star vd Zandhoeve Freddy Heirbaut I Am Moerhoeve's Star Kamil Papousek CZ € 135 4/77.80
2019-08-14 Class 6 (5 year old) 1.15m
1 Orienta van Prinseveld NV Stal Prinseveld Houston Michaela Rodova CZ € 56 0/78.03
2019-08-14 Class 7 (6 year old) 1.25m
1 Nativio van het Leliehof Luc De Brabandere Bamako de Muze Kamil Papousek CZ € 59 0/82.28
1 No Mercy Marc En Sven Royer - Michielse Iceberg ST Gerfried Puck AT € 59 0/84.34
1 Nagano Chaouki Rijnders Diarado Filip Dolezal CZ € 59 0/83.81
2019-08-14 Class 8 (7 year old) 1.35m
1 Mister Star vd Zandhoeve Freddy Heirbaut I Am Moerhoeve's Star Kamil Papousek CZ € 105 0/77.15
10 Maestro van 't Breezerhof Wim Van Hoof Plot Blue Marcel Schneider DE € 20 4/79.28
2019-08-13 Class 3 (7 year old) 1.35m
1 Melody vd Smidshoeve Hugo Stevens Epleaser van 't Heike Gerfried Puck AT € 84 0/75.5
1 Maestro van 't Breezerhof Wim Van Hoof Plot Blue Marcel Schneider DE € 84 0/74.14
Wiener Neustadt (AUT) CSI2* jumping
2019-08-18 Class 27: GP 1.45m
7 Hocus Pocus Tom Camerlynck Diamant de Semilly Catrin Glötzer-Thaler AT € 1000 0/4/60.96
2019-08-18 Class 28 1.40m
10 Jacco "R" Harrie Reijnen Andiamo Z Gerfried Puck AT € 25 55/76.63
2019-08-17 Class 23 1.40m
4 J'Adore van het Beetjen Karel Van de Woestijne Toulon Romy Herzig CH € 800 0/0/48.67
6 Ginnis van 't Geyzeven Boudewijn Schepers Cicero Z van Paemel Günter Schmaus DE € 440 0/4/43.60
2019-08-17 Class 24 1.35m
9 H C.S.R. Center Csaba Csikos Cento Szabolcs Krucso HU € 180 0/4/51.36
10 Matisse Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde Verdi TN Natalie Rouckova CZ € 150 0/4/53.28
2019-08-15 Class 11 1.10m
6 Marko AMB Anton Martin Bauer Stauffenberg Tanja Hladik AT € 27 0/81.53
2019-08-15 Class 14 1.35m
5 Katoki van de Kopshoeve Jozef Poets Cicero Z van Paemel Marcel Schneider DE € 170 0/62.99
2019-08-14 Class 9 1.10m
8 Mylord Andre De Witte Houston Lucia Chovanova SK € 15 0/0/33.90
2019-08-14 Class 10 1.30m
2 Loretta van het Mettenhof Hendrik Hendrix Arezzo VDL Pascal Bettschen CH € 300 0/62.52
2019-08-13 Class 5 1.30m
4 Loretta van het Mettenhof Hendrik Hendrix Arezzo VDL Pascal Bettschen CH € 150 0/67.47
6 Katoki van de Kopshoeve Jozef Poets Cicero Z van Paemel Marcel Schneider DE € 82.5 0/68.49
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-08-18 Class I (7 year old) 1.35m
9 Meursault di Fer Jan Mertens I Am Moerhoeve's Star Hanne Mertens BE € 75 0/0/36.38
2019-08-18 Class G (5 year old) 1.15m
4 OO Seven vd Molendreef Stal van de Molendreef Jamal vd Heffinck Kevin Spiessens BE € 150 0/0/37.63
8 Oilily van de Moerhoeve Jan Wuytack & De Moerhoeve BVBA Hunter's Scendro Renee Hoebeke BE € 45 4/64.93
10 One Million Shaniks Niki Geenens Dieu Merci van T&L Terry van Dingenen BE € 37.5 4/68.50
2019-08-17 Class D (5 year old) 1.10m
2 One Million Shaniks Niki Geenens Dieu Merci van T&L Terry van Dingenen BE € 200 0/0/32.40
8 Orvieto di Fer Stal Mertens Elvis ter Putte Hanne Mertens BE € 30 0/0/34.75
9 OO Seven vd Molendreef Stal van de Molendreef Jamal vd Heffinck Kevin Spiessens BE € 30 0/0/35.90
2019-08-17 Class E (6 year old) 1.20m
6 Newberry Balia NL J.D. Noeverman Emerald Mariel Victoria Aguirre MX € 68.75 0/68.74
7 Sea Coast Napoly van de Vaelenberg Andre En Sylvia Van Der Weken - Van Meirvenne Toulon Gudrun Patteet BE € 50 0/68.84
9 Nino du Roton Martine Rolin Iron Man van de Padenborre Giampiero Garofalo IT € 37.5 0/70.18
2019-08-16 Class A (5 year old) 1.10m
1 OO Seven vd Molendreef Stal van de Molendreef Jamal vd Heffinck Kevin Spiessens BE € 57.7 0
1 One Million Shaniks Niki Geenens Dieu Merci van T&L Terry van Dingenen BE € 57.7 0
1 Orvieto di Fer Stal Mertens Elvis ter Putte Hanne Mertens BE € 57.7 0
1 Ofaline v/h Haneweehof Hanewee-hof (quasten - Lardenoit) VDL Cardento Bunoit Moeskops BE € 57.7 0
2019-08-16 Class B (6 year old) 1.20m
8 Newberry Balia NL J.D. Noeverman Emerald Mariel Victoria Aguirre MX € 30 0/0/37.00
2019-08-16 Class C (7 year old) 1.30m
5 Mystic C van 't Heyveld Roger Schaerlaeken Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Mathias Hazebroek BE € 105 0/0/32.70
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2019-08-18 Class 9 1.40m
3 Joyride S Jan Van Ginderdeuren Toulon Wilm Vermeir BE € 600 0/32.76
2019-08-18 Class 8 1.30-1.35m
2 Jadore d'Arsouilles Inge Balliauw Diamant de Semilly Joris Vergauwen BE € 500 0/0/27.37
2019-08-18 Class 10: GP 1.45m
3 Jaloubet van de Oosthoeve Robrecht & Astrid Segaert Berlin Juan Carlos Perez Resendi MX € 3750 0/0/46.11
5 Kanselier v/d Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Vagabond de la Pomme Thomas Kairis BE € 1750 0/4/44.82
6 Lennox vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Baloubet du Rouet Hanne Mertens BE € 1375 0/4/45.04
8 Idee-Fixe d'Exaerde Robert De Vos Deauville van T&L Spencer Smith US € 750 0/8/40.00
9 Jiqueenturo di Luna Kelly Cornelis Canturano I Kevin Gielen BE € 750 0/8/40.78
2019-08-17 Class 7 1.45m
6 Harkito van den Berg Gustaaf Van Massenhoven Darco Jessica Geurts BE € 1375 0/0/42.99
7 Idee-Fixe d'Exaerde Robert De Vos Deauville van T&L Spencer Smith US € 1000 0/4/35.83
2019-08-17 Class 4 1.30m
4 Jadore d'Arsouilles Inge Balliauw Diamant de Semilly Joris Vergauwen BE € 150 0/62.41
8 Hope van 't Zorgvliet Andre Braeckevelt Chacco-Blue Philippe Le Jeune BE € 45 0/70.46
2019-08-17 Class 6 1.40m
1 Javanna van de Torredreef Henk Verplancke Wandor van de Mispelaere Thibeau Spits BE € 1000 0/56.30
6 Goriana van Klapscheut Emile Van Rossem Vigo d'Arsouilles Pilar Lucrecia Cordon ES € 220 0/59.21
7 Kreta van Paemel Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA Numero Uno Thomas Kuck DE € 160 0/60.45
8 Kenneth du Petit Vivier Nathalie Brassinne Nonstop Linda Bratomi IT € 120 0/60.57
2019-08-16 Class 3 1.35m
1 Javanna van de Torredreef Henk Verplancke Wandor van de Mispelaere Thibeau Spits BE € 500 0/0/22.16
10 Ichikawa Andre Vergeylen Bentley vd Heffinck Anouk Kort NL € 50 0/0/26.05
2019-08-16 Class 1A 1.40m
1 Iselle van Orshof Michael Van Orshoven Winningmood Francesco Turturiello IT € 750 0/0/28.11
3 Jade S Sylvain De Wreede Diarado Gilles Nuytens BE € 450 0/0/29.53
10 Idarquithago Jan Wuytack Darco Andrea Herck RO € 75 0/0/31.81
2019-08-16 Class 1B 1.40m
5 Largo de Brinco Elevage De Brinco VDL Cardento Gaetan Stalpaert BE € 210 0/0/29.20
8 Kieffer van de Oosterwalle Eli Delva Cooper van de Heffinck Stive Hoflack BE € 90 0/0/30.76
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2019-08-18 Class V 1.10m
4 Fleur d'Hiver Jos Willemsen Querlybet Hero Axelle Druyts BE € 100 0/61.89
10 Joy van 't Boschveld Patrik De Swert Va-Vite Ann Osselaere BE € 25 0/72.74
2019-08-18 Class VI 1.25m
2 Kigali van het Lambroeck Dorothy De Winne Diamant de Semilly Thomas Leemans BE € 600 0/0/30.85
2019-08-17 Class III 1.10m
3 Joy van 't Boschveld Patrik De Swert Va-Vite Ann Osselaere BE € 150 0/0/38.30
9 N'Oubliez Jamais van T&L NV T&L Toulon Frederic Vernaet BE € 30 3/89.31
2019-08-17 Class IV 1.20m
3 Elmer van het Pauwenhof Isidore Vandenbempt Skippy II Salman Alajamy SA € 187.5 0/56.16
8 Kigali van het Lambroeck Dorothy De Winne Diamant de Semilly Thomas Leemans BE € 37.5 0/57.84
2019-08-16 Class I 1.20m
2 Kigali van het Lambroeck Dorothy De Winne Diamant de Semilly Thomas Leemans BE € 250 0/0/29.54
3 Elmer van het Pauwenhof Isidore Vandenbempt Skippy II Salman Alajamy SA € 187 0/0/30.00
2019-08-16 Class II 1.10m
5 Fleur d'Hiver Jos Willemsen Querlybet Hero Axelle Druyts BE € 70 0/0/38.35
Deauville (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-08-18 Class 3 (7 year old) 1.40m
2 Goldwin Valérie Blariau Emerald Laura Kraut US € 600 0/0/37.94
4 My Way B. & V. DB Horses VOF & Bart Van Poucke Emerald Joseph Clayton GB € 300 0/0/39.44
2019-08-15 Class 1 (7 year old) 1.30m
1 My Way B. & V. DB Horses VOF & Bart Van Poucke Emerald Joseph Clayton GB € 41 0
1 Goldwin Valérie Blariau Emerald Laura Kraut US € 41 0
Deauville (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2019-08-17 Class 13 1.20m
5 Epi d'Or de la Cour des Cerfs Axel Depresseux Quickfeuer van Koekshof Pascale Trenker BE € 105 0/0/35.42
2019-08-17 Class 14 1.30m
2 Fleur van Loo Rene Van Looveren Toulon Alexandre Zambaux FR € 600 0/0/33.28
7 Hero Celine De Waele Cartier van de Heffinck Maxime Anquetin FR € 120 0/0/36.48
2019-08-16 Class 11 1.15m
3 La Toya de la Pomme Haras De La Pomme & Baertsoen & Kelderman Marius Claudius Patrick Dheere BE € 150 0/55.79
7 Hector vh End House Lieven Reyntens Casall ASK Alexandre Zambaux FR € 40 0/56.62
Deauville (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2019-08-15 Class 5 1.45m
6 Eros Andre Van Duyse Querlybet Hero Olivier Robert FR € 1375 0/70.70
Donaueschingen (GER) CSI3* jumping
2019-08-18 Class 6 1.45m
2 Katinka vh Blondveld Paul Baert PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Bart Clarys BE € 2400 0/4/41.39
3 Manzano Herman Vanlaer Numero Uno Martin Fuchs CH € 1800 0/4/43.17
10 Little Magic d'Asschaut Ann Muys Back Gammon Janika Sprunger CH € 300 4/70.83
2019-08-18 Class 9: GP 1.60m
8 Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve Ronny Bergiers Toulon Gilles Dunon BE € 1256 0/4/39.25
2019-08-18 Class 4 1.40m
3 Jack van't Kattenheye Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Diabeau van de Heffinck Ellen Whitaker GB € 375 (0)/58.69
2019-08-17 Class 8 1.50m
4 Hetman of Colors Mario Verbeken Calvaro Z Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 2500 0/0/49.49
8 Its The Senator 111 Harrie Theeuwes & Patrick Bal Der Senaat 111 Alexa Stais ZA € 625 1/78.93
2019-08-17 Class 2 1.40m
4 Katinka vh Blondveld Paul Baert PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Bart Clarys BE € 300 0/4/42.46
7 Keops vd Begijnakker BVBA De Begijnakker Indoctro Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 120 0/77.26
2019-08-16 Class 1 1.40m
9 Katinka vh Blondveld Paul Baert PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Bart Clarys BE € 33 0/59.18
2019-08-16 Class 7 1.50m
1 Igor van de Wittemoere Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse Cooper van de Heffinck Koen Vereecke BE € 8250 0/0/37.99
5 Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve Ronny Bergiers Toulon Gilles Dunon BE € 1500 0/0/40.05
Donaueschingen (GER) CSIAm-A jumping
2019-08-17 Class 23 1.40m
1 California de Laubry Haras De Laubry Lord Z Jacqueline Felber IL € 412 0/0/40.02
2019-08-17 Class 24 1.40m
4 J Star V Bareelhof NV Bareelhof H&M Zilverstar T Yossef Farid Shawky EG € 600 4/70.60
2019-08-16 Class 22 1.40m
6 California de Laubry Haras De Laubry Lord Z Jacqueline Felber IL € 82 4/64.16
2019-08-15 Class 21 1.40m
2 California de Laubry Haras De Laubry Lord Z Jacqueline Felber IL € 300 0/68.87
Donaueschingen (GER) CSIU25-A jumping
2019-08-16 Class 13 1.40m
6 Fantast II Joris Van Dijck Muscaris d'Ariel Alexandra Suter CH € 44 0/64.05
Arnas Champburcy (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2019-08-18 Class 17 1.25m
6 Neymar vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Echo van 't Spieveld Franck Goubard FR € 55 1/81.40
2019-08-17 Class 12 1.25m
6 Neymar vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Echo van 't Spieveld Franck Goubard FR € 55 0/37.07
2019-08-17 Class 14 1.20m
1 Himalaya G Christophe Gijbels Bentley vd Heffinck Antony Siron FR € 200 0/65.35
2 Klara vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Kalaska de Semilly Berenice Calme FR € 160 0/66.30
2019-08-15 Class 5 1.15m
7 Klara vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Kalaska de Semilly Berenice Calme FR € 24 0/68.40
9 Mintou vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Cornet Obolensky Fanny Marre FR € 18 0/71.67
Arnas Champburcy (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-08-17 Class 13 (7 year old) 1.40m
4 Meilleur du Coeur des Collines Veerle Vrijdag Verdi TN Vanessa Norblin MG € 300 0/0/43.43
Arnas Champburcy (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2019-08-15 Class 1 1.35m
3 Kebab van de Dorpshoeve Dirk De Permentier Nabab de Reve Victoire Echelard FR € 450 0/62.08
10 Larise van Spieringenberg Marc Depelseneer For Passion d'Ive Z Lolita Saclier FR € 75 0/65.47
Santa Fe, NM (USA) CSI2* jumping
2019-08-18 Class 28: GP 1.45m
10 The Gladiator Mathieu Vanalken C'est La Vie Tiffany Sullivan US € 1125 1/85.97
2019-08-16 Class 27 1.45m
10 Ircos IV Jean-Marie Hamels Nabab de Reve Everardo Hegewisch Diaz Infante MX € 810 4/69.30
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2019-08-18 Class 36: GP 1.45m
4 Havinia van de Roshoeve Roshoeve NV Cicero Z van Paemel Jake Saywell GB € 2500 0/0/37.30
2019-08-17 Class 32 1.30m
2 Feigtling Leen Hermans Chicago City Louise Saywell GB € 450 0/0/32.17
2019-08-17 Class 29: Puissance 0.00m
1 H.d'Or Dirk Vandenbussche Catwalk van de Helle Alfie Bradstock GB € 1755 0/0/jump-off 4
2019-08-16 Class 20 1.30m
1 Feigtling Leen Hermans Chicago City Louise Saywell GB € 495 0/0/22.57
2019-08-16 Class 21 1.35m
7 Kwantos van het Meierhof Adon Bvba Diarado Beth Vernon GB € 67 0/0/29.72
2019-08-15 Class 13 1.30m
2 Feigtling Leen Hermans Chicago City Louise Saywell GB € 300 0/0/30.01
2019-08-15 Class 15 1.40m
1 Iron Lady van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Parco Keith Shore GB € 990 0/0/31.09
NatChYH jumping Gesves (BEL) CSN 4 jumping
2019-08-18 Class 16: Finale 5-jarige 1.25m
1 Okky - Blue - S Louis Sips VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Pieter Kenis BE 0/0/40.57
4 Origi van de Zeshoek Paul & Bastiaan Merckx Marius Claudius Tim Van den Broeck BE 0/0/40.98
5 Oxana vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Air Jordan Alpha Z Christophe Meirsschaert BE 0/0/41.19
6 Orlando van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA Marius Claudius Steven Van Rossem BE 0/0/41.82
7 Oh My God VDE Dirk Van Der Elst Der Senaat 111 Frederik Dekens BE 0/0/42.43
8 Orphy van de Kruishoeve Eric Polfliet Elvis ter Putte Thibaut Huyvaert BE 0/0/43.14
9 Orelia van 't Edelweishof Johny Schepens Nabab de Reve Caroline De Laet BE 0/0/43.53
2019-08-18 Class 17: Finale 6-jarige 1.35m
2 Noortje van het Houterhof Pierre Vranken Emerald Stijn Timmerman BE 0/0/38.08
3 Nikita van 't Hof ter Doorn Willy & Els van Havere Tonixe Jorik Vervoort BE 0/0/40.56
6 Next Funky de Muze Joris De Brabander Elvis ter Putte Katrijn Van Hoecke BE 0/0/41.59
9 Nespresso Van 't Laekhof Luc Nuyts Cicero Z van Paemel Dorien De Vocht BE 0/0/43.80
2019-08-18 Class 18: Finale 7-jarige 1.40m
2 Mr. Jones Tim Van Brandt I'm Special de Muze Stef Bossaerts BE 0/0/0/39.44
6 Maya - S Sylvain De Wreede Chacco-Blue Steven Van Meersche BE 0/0/4/43.80
2019-08-17 Class 13: Troosting/Consolation. (6-jarige) 1.30m
1 Nairobie Van D'abdijhoeve Hugo Boelens Cayenne van de Heffinck Tim Van den Broeck BE 0/32.04
2 Nicoline d'Or Raymond De Grave Diamant de Semilly Ruben De Grave BE 0/32.07
3 Nutellah-C & DB Valentijn De Bock & Michel Cloostermans Inshallah de Muze Valentijn De Bock BE 0/32.09
6 Nice van 't Zorgvliet Clarysse Van Coppenolle Emerald Virginie Thonon BE 0/33.37
7 Noisette Printaniere Jean-marie Et Rolande Willez - Huberlant Button Sitte Charlotte Lutz BE 0/33.82
9 N-Joy van 't Hellewater De Maeyer - Roelants Elvis ter Putte Femke De Graaf BE 0/34.05
10 Napurna Van De Vrombautshoeve Jan & Peter Boelens Cayenne van de Heffinck Peter Boelens BE 0/34.20
2019-08-17 Class 14: Finale 4-jarige 1.15m
1 Pippa van de Zandhoeve Freddy Heirbaut Marius Claudius Steven Van Meersche BE 0/0/51.18
1 Palmiro de Muze Joris De Brabander Denzel van 't Meulenhof Robinson Maupiler FR 0/0/49.79
1 Perfect Edition de Muze Joris De Brabander Gemini Brent Van Damme BE 0/0/46.39
1 Pastelle van 't Zijp Gunther De Smit Dieu Merci van T&L Brent De Smit BE 0/0/48.04
1 Parise van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens I Am Moerhoeve's Star Frederik Dekens BE 0/0/48.16
2019-08-17 Class 15: Troosting/Consolation. (7-jarige) 1.35m
3 Mistral van de Vogelzang Andre De Visscher Elvis ter Putte Benny Naessens BE 0/0/34.07
6 Mistral van 't Merodehof Edmond van Gysel Elvis ter Putte Daan De Cleene BE 0/0/35.46
7 Mi Amor van 't Valissenhof Willy Voeten I'm Special de Muze Jan van Dyck BE 0/0/36.33
8 Merryweather van 't Leeuwerikenhof Freddy Demuynck Emerald Joy Demuynck BE 0/0/36.99
2019-08-16 Class 11: Troosting/Consolation. (5-jarige) 1.20m
2 O Star van Dassegem Albert Vandekerckhove Quick Star Benny Naessens BE 0/0/26.40
3 O'Lalaika Jan Malisart Aktion Pur Z Kobe Malisart BE 0/0/26.47
6 Obama de la Liniere Jeroen Lissens Marius Claudius Christof Deraedt BE 0/0/27.29
8 Oeli 'R' Harrie Reijnen Denzel van 't Meulenhof Jan Stoffelen BE 0/0/27.41
10 Opium van de Caloomeerchen Jozef Devoghel Elvis ter Putte Jan Lamberts BE 0/0/27.51
2019-08-16 Class 12: 2e kwal. (7-jarige) 1.40m
1 Mowgli van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Jan van Dyck BE 0/74.66
1 Mojito van de Meiboom Pieter Van Geel Malito de Reve Thierry Goffinet BE 0/68.13
1 Mirabelle Vic Schelles Emerald Thibault Destrebecq FR 0/66.04
1 Mithras de Regor Familie Veldeman Elvis ter Putte Guy Beyers BE 0/72.61
1 Melia de Regor Familie Veldeman Elvis ter Putte Grégory Wathelet BE 0/65.40
1 Mylady van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Marius Claudius Olivier Vandamme BE 0/71.47
1 Miss Marple Peter Block Ugano Sitte Stijn Timmerman BE 0/64.98
1 Mombay Gebroeders De Beule Elvis ter Putte Thomas De Wit BE 0/71.08
1 Mr Blue C Cyriel Lanslots Mr. Blue Bart Anthonissen BE 0/70.47
1 Me 2 By Cavalor Bvba Pb Equestrian Elvis ter Putte Thibaut Bollen BE 0/71.95
1 Mauro P Paul Polleunis Andiamo Z Sam Polleunis BE 0/70.53
1 Mandoro "P" Simonne Lefever Emerald Jan van Dyck BE 0/69.95
1 Mr. Jones Tim Van Brandt I'm Special de Muze Stef Bossaerts BE 0/71.22
1 Maya - S Sylvain De Wreede Chacco-Blue Steven Van Meersche BE 0/72.08
1 Mr. Idol S Starhorses N.V. Plot Blue Jan Vermeiren BE 0/71.59
1 Mito vd Zilverenhoek Pieter Keersmaekers Mylord Carthago Guy Beyers BE 0/69.87
1 Miu Miu van Overis Studfarm Overis BVBA Inshallah de Muze Valentijn De Bock BE 0/67.48
1 Morris Horta Wim Van Rossem Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Walter Lelie BE 0/72.00
1 Massimo Duti Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV Action-Breaker Jan Claeys BE 0/68.00
1 Matcho van de Mishagen Andre Vermeiren I'm Special de Muze Brenda Vermeiren BE 0/74.96
2019-08-15 Class 8/9: 2e kwal. (5-jarige) 1.20m
1 Orphy van de Kruishoeve Eric Polfliet Elvis ter Putte Thibaut Huyvaert BE 0/67.69
1 Oepsie Poepsie Deux Dirk Wuytack & Mirian Blancquaet Itackie Deux Steven Verwaeren BE 0/63.20
1 O'Diamant d'Amour Filip Werbrouck Diamant de Semilly Virginie Thonon BE 0/64.38
1 Oh Balou van de Kat Carine Vanwelkenhuyzen Bisquet Balou C Eve Giron BE 0/65.95
1 Oh My God VDE Dirk Van Der Elst Der Senaat 111 Frederik Dekens BE 0/67.69
1 Ocean van 't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Bamako de Muze Astrid Rooms BE 0/68.92
1 Okina van 't Koningsbos Niel Vangelder Clarimo ASK Ben Thiry BE 0/68.51
1 Onatella van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Vigo d'Arsouilles Dieter Laheyne BE 0/67.90
1 Olympia van het Eikenhof Theo Claessens Elvis ter Putte Tim Van den Broeck BE 0/66.06
1 Obolensky d'Arsouilles Inge Balliauw Cornet Obolensky Bertrand Genin BE 0/68.95
1 Opium vd Middelstede Jef Adriaensen Bisquet Balou C Dieter Vermeiren BE 0/66.13
1 Oxana vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Air Jordan Alpha Z Christophe Meirsschaert BE 0/67.68
1 Olaf vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Tornedo FCS Christoph Verheyen BE 0/65.26
1 O'Blue de Corlato Raskin-heynen/pieraets-pacque V.o.f. VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Merithe Luyten BE 0/68.21
1 Okky - Blue - S Louis Sips VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Pieter Kenis BE 0/66.87
1 Online vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop H&M Tornesch 1042 Brent Van Damme BE 0/67.33
1 Oakley CH Carl Heyrman Inshallah de Muze Thibaut Bollen BE 0/68.11
1 Only One van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Kannan Dieter Laheyne BE 0/64.61
1 Obama Andre De Witte Kiekeboe Jorik Vervoort BE 0/66.64
1 Origi Horta Wim Van Rossem Kasanova de la Pomme Nathalie Geeraerts BE 0/68.99
1 Olympia ter Leydonck Stijn Stevens Balou du Rouet Geoffrey Geerts BE 0/67.96
1 O'Balou van de Plataan Meskens - Rooms Balou du Rouet Matthias Meskens BE 0/68.02
1 Otis of Colors Rudi Van Damme Kannan Jan Lamberts BE 0/63.80
1 Origi van de Zeshoek Paul & Bastiaan Merckx Marius Claudius Tim Van den Broeck BE 0/66.27
1 Onero van Texelhof Jozef De Waele Elvis ter Putte Tom De Waele BE 0/65.60
1 Ovito van de Looise Heide Eykens - Stessens BVBA Hunter's Scendro Jan Stoffelen BE 0/64.84
1 Obama de la Liniere Jeroen Lissens Marius Claudius Christof Deraedt BE 0/68.73
1 Orelia van 't Edelweishof Johny Schepens Nabab de Reve Caroline De Laet BE 0/68.40
1 Ola Kala de Regor Familie Veldeman Darco Caroline De Laet BE 0/66.91
1 Origi van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Echo van 't Spieveld Martijn Tormans BE 0/65.27
1 Orak d'Hamwyck Vergauwen - Van Impe Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z Marc Bellemans BE 0/67.56
1 Ona van 't Rechthof Marnix Vermeire Diamant de Semilly Kurt De Clercq BE 0/67.19
1 O Music Walter Lelie Diamant de Semilly Walter Lelie BE 0/67.74
1 Odina van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA I Am Moerhoeve's Star Geert Van Rossem BE 0/63.83
1 Orlando van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA Marius Claudius Steven Van Rossem BE 0/65.96
1 Oberlina-Dieu GV Guy Verberckmoes Dieu Merci van T&L Steven Verwaeren BE 0/68.76
1 Olivia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Emerald Ben De Craene BE 0/68.69
1 O'Lala van het Wilgenbos Filip Werbrouck Dieu Merci van T&L Mike Van Haudt BE 0/66.51
2019-08-15 Class 10: 2e kwal. (6-jarige) 1.30m
1 Nistria d'O Herman Claessens Falco Vittoria Vignale IT 0/67.82
1 Noortje van het Houterhof Pierre Vranken Emerald Stijn Timmerman BE 0/62.77
1 Nikita van 't Hof ter Doorn Willy & Els van Havere Tonixe Jorik Vervoort BE 0/66.21
1 Nicoline d'Or Raymond De Grave Diamant de Semilly Ruben De Grave BE 0/65.03
1 Nina van 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Plot Blue Brent De Smit BE 0/70.53
1 Nieske Balou ten Doorn Noel Hebberecht Bisquet Balou C Christophe Roete BE 0/66.05
1 Ne - President van Koekshof Jaak Evens President Ruben Mulders BE 0/63.29
1 Nanking vd Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Houston Jorik Vervoort BE 0/69.82
1 Napoli du Sabot de Sable Edith Vangeel Cumthago C Toon Raeymaekers BE 0/70.21
1 Nector vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Echo van 't Spieveld Pieter Kenis BE 0/68.82
1 Noir Desir de Bourguignon Pieter Bourguignon Vigo d'Arsouilles Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon BE 0/65.60
1 Nicadilly EDC Mathieu Aelvoet Cambio Laurence Van Tilborg BE 0/67.94
1 Noyelle vd Begijnakker Bvba De Begijnakker Kannan Andres Vereecke BE 0/64.38
1 Nobless van 't Vennehof Jos Voeten Jivago d'Arsouilles Vincent Willemsen BE 0/68.29
1 Nike Prova N.V. Prova-Hof Elvis ter Putte Tim Prouvé BE 0/69.46
1 Nadale van Dorperheide Stoeterij Dorperheide H&M Zilverstar T Jelle Geysen BE 0/70.53
1 Nono van 't Farsenhoven Dirk En Els Matton - Dekens I Am Moerhoeve's Star Jan Lamberts BE 0/68.13
1 Nacco Blue van het Glemhof Lieven & Ilse De Nutte - De Vleminck Chacco-Blue Benny Naessens BE 0/66.72
1 Nepal STH Starhorses N.V. Kannan Jan Vermeiren BE 0/67.60
1 Narcotique B&V DB Horses VOF & Bart Van Poucke Kannan Valentijn De Bock BE 0/70.53
1 Nancledra Linda De Laet Elvis ter Putte Kurt De Clercq BE 0/67.82
1 Noor C Frans Lens Bisquet Balou C Jordy Oostvogels BE 0/66.07
1 Nespresso Van 't Laekhof Luc Nuyts Cicero Z van Paemel Dorien De Vocht BE 0/68.48
1 Namaco van 't Keldertje Glenn En Leni Van Mossevelde - Poppe Bamako de Muze Steven Verwaeren BE 0/64.43
1 Napoli vh Nederassenthof Emiel Valvekens President Mike Van Haudt BE 0/68.37
1 Nadja A van de Nachtegaele Andy Jacobs Action-Breaker Jan van Dyck BE 0/64.32
1 Nalini van het Wilderhof Hans Pasteels Ogano Sitte Filip De Brier BE 0/66.97
1 Nikita vd Vosberg Dany En Dirk Van Lombergen - D'haese Echo van 't Spieveld Nathalie Van Laenen BE 0/66.76
1 Nemo vd Berghoeve Vadebo NV Gitano V Berkenbroeck Kris Christiaens BE 0/71.19
1 Nixon van d'Abelendreef Koen Cerpentier Diamant de Semilly Tim Van den Broeck BE 0/63.20
1 Nithard van de Peerdenhoeve Willy Gesquiere VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Tom Verduyn BE 0/66.42
1 Navaro van't Verahof Wim Van Damme Elvis ter Putte Wim Van Damme BE 0/69.28
1 Nerman d'O Herman Claessens Hos d'O Steven Van Meersche BE 0/69.33
1 Next Funky de Muze Joris De Brabander Elvis ter Putte Katrijn Van Hoecke BE 0/64.61
2019-08-14 Class 5/6: 1e kwal. (7-jarige) 1.35m
1 Mister Cornet Lindenhof Leopold Raeymaekers Cornet Obolensky Toon Raeymaekers BE 0/67.17
1 Mito vd Zilverenhoek Pieter Keersmaekers Mylord Carthago Guy Beyers BE 0/65.84
1 Mezoetje Jos Van Looveren Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Tom Stoffelen BE 0/66.48
1 Moncherie-K van 't Kattenheye Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Action-Breaker Matthias Hens BE 0/67.84
1 Milana van de Nianahoeve Andre Verstappen Inshallah de Muze Sander Kenis BE 0/66.75
1 Mon Reve van 't Merelsnest BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest Nabab de Reve Tim Van den Broeck BE 0/70.73
1 Mojito van de Meiboom Pieter Van Geel Malito de Reve Thierry Goffinet BE 0/66.02
1 Mister Grey Castanoo Gerd Wauters VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Bart Anthonissen BE 0/70.25
1 Mr Blue C Cyriel Lanslots Mr. Blue Bart Anthonissen BE 0/68.99
1 Maya - S Sylvain De Wreede Chacco-Blue Steven Van Meersche BE 0/67.45
1 Mr Uno-K van 't Kattenheye Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Numero Uno Jan Vermeiren BE 0/65.97
1 Mithras de Regor Familie Veldeman Elvis ter Putte Guy Beyers BE 0/68.16
1 Mini Cooper van het Heifort Ignace Parys Cooper van de Heffinck Bruno Vermeire BE 0/69.69
1 Mevita vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Arnaud Gaublomme BE 0/67.19
1 Mundill Ds Dion Soens Darco Delphine Goemaere BE 0/69.55
1 Miu Miu van Overis Studfarm Overis BVBA Inshallah de Muze Valentijn De Bock BE 0/65.33
1 Morris Horta Wim Van Rossem Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Walter Lelie BE 0/69.31
1 Moya vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Darco Ben Beevers BE 0/69.86
1 Muse de Bourguignon Pieter Bourguignon Action-Breaker Olivier Vandamme BE 0/67.00
1 Manhattan van 't Leeuwerikenhof Andre Bruyland Emerald Joy Demuynck BE 0/69.05
1 Mr. Jones Tim Van Brandt I'm Special de Muze Stef Bossaerts BE 0/65.97
1 Massimo Duti Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV Action-Breaker Jan Claeys BE 0/65.14
1 Mylady van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Marius Claudius Olivier Vandamme BE 0/70.53
1 Mombay Gebroeders De Beule Elvis ter Putte Thomas De Wit BE 0/69.52
1 Mugano van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA Ugano Sitte Jeroen De Winter BE 0/70.28
2019-08-14 Class 7: 2e kwal. (4-jarige) 1.10m
1 Patricio Edgard Schauwers -vanderborght Marius Claudius Koen Verdegem BE 0/67.43
1 Panermie vh Weyenshof Niels Cuppens Iron Man van de Padenborre Logan Leemans BE 0/68.03
1 Paulette vd Veldhoeve Philippe Lippens Ceasar Ter Linden Jelle Sappin BE 0/71.30
1 Pastelle van 't Zijp Gunther De Smit Dieu Merci van T&L Brent De Smit BE 0/65.97
1 Pico - Belle van Twee Eiken Nadine Laheyne Denzel van 't Meulenhof Dieter Laheyne BE 0/69.92
1 Pommelien WH Christophe Wouters Cornet Obolensky Wout Neven BE 0/69.42
1 Primavera v/d Dennehoeve B.v.b.a. De Prins Fantomas de Muze Annelies Bastenie BE 0/64.29
1 Petronella Deux Dirk Wuytack & Mirian Blancquaet Itackie Deux Shauni Wuytack BE 0/69.91
1 Perfect Edition de Muze Joris De Brabander Gemini Brent Van Damme BE 0/69.46
1 Popeye JW van 't Meulenhof Mariette En Jan Van Lombergen - Wuytack Jenson van 't Meulenhof Frederik Wuytack BE 0/68.25
1 Pearl Gem VDM Familie Bruggeman Gemini Lisa Bruggeman BE 0/67.88
1 Pheline van 't Hageland Sonja En Lieven Seels - Roete Dieu Merci van T&L Nathalie Roete BE 0/62.15
1 Presence Bleue VDM Familie Bruggeman Vigo d'Arsouilles Katrijn Van Hoecke BE 0/66.75
1 Pomme Bleu Marleen De Schutter Mr. Blue Mike Van Haudt BE 0/66.11
1 Petunia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Comme Il Faut Naomi Saubain BE 0/66.29
1 Penny Lane van 't Suybrouck Bart Vercammen Diamant de Semilly Gilles Van Hamme BE 0/68.82
1 Palmiro de Muze Joris De Brabander Denzel van 't Meulenhof Robinson Maupiler FR 0/70.95
1 Playboy Bart Anthonissen Cigaret JVH Z Robin Van Thillo BE 0/69.15
1 Pialuna JK Karolien Verschueren Lavallino ter Klomp Jeroen Verschueren BE 0/72.68
1 Pienaki van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens I Am Moerhoeve's Star Peter Schollaert BE 0/66.52
1 Parodie van T&L NV T&L Lavallino ter Klomp Jeroen Verschueren BE 0/69.51
1 Picasso Valentijn Van Den Balck Gismo Z Bert Panneels BE 0/68.61
1 Pipa de Yeselo Kristel Van Wolvelaer Bamako de Muze Pascaline Colman BE 0/67.96
1 Premier de la Lande Karolien Keymolen Kannan Tess Van Puyvelde BE 0/67.51
1 Parise van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens I Am Moerhoeve's Star Frederik Dekens BE 0/72.56
1 Peanuts van Baublo Baublo Bvba Corydon van T&L Elke De Block BE 0/71.87
1 Poirrot Bvba Horseworld Bvba Horseworld I'm Special de Muze Jerom Broecks BE 0/71.06
1 Paola vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Lector vd Bisschop Ben De Craene BE 0/65.32
1 Pim de Vinck Jan Van Hove Andiamo Z Jerom Broecks BE 0/71.05
1 Phoenix Gebroeders De Beule Cornet Obolensky Thomas De Wit BE 0/71.11
1 Pepper Frans Van Looveren Grand Slam VDL Jan Van Hove BE 0/67.75
1 Pickup de Rase Bart Baeyens - Landsvreugd Jingo di Dieu d'Arras Marie Foulon BE 0/70.93
1 Pippa van de Zandhoeve Freddy Heirbaut Marius Claudius Steven Van Meersche BE 0/63.27
1 Perte Totale ED Ellen En Danny De Swert Polidiktus van de Helle Jordy Oostvogels BE 0/68.05
1 Prima Donna de Muze Danny Boelens Darco Ben De Craene BE 0/66.60
1 Pippilotta VDS Ludo Van Dijck Kannan Gilles Van Hamme BE 0/67.63
2019-08-13 Class 2/3: 1e kwal. (5-jarige) 1.15m
1 Orphy van de Kruishoeve Eric Polfliet Elvis ter Putte Thibaut Huyvaert BE 0/75.93
1 Orthilia van de Koeboshoeve Patrick Van Hoorde Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Steven Verwaeren BE 0/72.42
1 O'Lalaika Jan Malisart Aktion Pur Z Kobe Malisart BE 0/73.04
1 Olina Robert Smismans Iron Man van de Padenborre Sebastien Berlemont BE 0/72.15
1 O Tentic van 't Oud Vliegveld Tom Beirnaert Kasanova de la Pomme Joris Geenen BE 0/72.51
1 O'Diamant d'Amour Filip Werbrouck Diamant de Semilly Virginie Thonon BE 0/72.62
1 Odile van de Helle Stoeterij Van de Helle Castelino van de Helle Bert Panneels BE 0/73.37
1 Oh Balou van de Kat Carine Vanwelkenhuyzen Bisquet Balou C Eve Giron BE 0/72.42
1 Orix van 't Bergske Rob & Inge Van Gorp-Mertens Hunter´s Scendix Vanessa Casais Alonso ES 0/73.00
1 Otoucha van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Kannan Niel Vangelder BE 0/75.26
1 Oxana vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Air Jordan Alpha Z Christophe Meirsschaert BE 0/72.29
1 Oberlina-Dieu GV Guy Verberckmoes Dieu Merci van T&L Steven Verwaeren BE 0/74.45
1 O'Special de Corlato Raskin-heynen/pieraets-pacque V.o.f. I'm Special de Muze Merithe Luyten BE 0/69.62
1 Okky - Blue - S Louis Sips VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Pieter Kenis BE 0/73.72
1 Olivia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Emerald Ben De Craene BE 0/73.01
1 Origi ter Putte Georges De Maertelaere I'm Special de Muze Matthias Hens BE 0/74.44
1 O'Lala van het Wilgenbos Filip Werbrouck Dieu Merci van T&L Mike Van Haudt BE 0/69.28
1 Opium vd Middelstede Jef Adriaensen Bisquet Balou C Dieter Vermeiren BE 0/72.98
1 Online vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop H&M Tornesch 1042 Brent Van Damme BE 0/71.57
1 Ona van de Begijnakker Ann Keisse Comme Il Faut Andres Vereecke BE 0/68.50
1 Oepsie Poepsie Deux Dirk Wuytack & Mirian Blancquaet Itackie Deux Steven Verwaeren BE 0/68.70
1 Orlando van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA Marius Claudius Steven Van Rossem BE 0/73.64
1 O'Malley van de Bucxtale BVBA Feniram/De Bucxtale Coriano Z Dries De Bock BE 0/66.98
1 Olaf vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Tornedo FCS Christoph Verheyen BE 0/70.50
1 Ode vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Laurie Leonard BE 0/71.10
1 Okidoki van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA Diamant de Semilly Geert Van Rossem BE 0/76.09
1 Olala van 't Spieveld Andre Vercauteren Arezzo VDL Dries De Bock BE 0/76.23
1 Onana van de Achterhoek Dirk De Pauw Dieu Merci van T&L Ethel Hulpia BE 0/71.31
1 Orleans van de Kruishoeve Eric Polfliet Fantomas de Muze Robin Van Thillo BE 0/71.21
1 Olympia ter Leydonck Stijn Stevens Balou du Rouet Geoffrey Geerts BE 0/74.15
1 Okina van 't Koningsbos Niel Vangelder Clarimo ASK Ben Thiry BE 0/71.49
1 Origi van de Zeshoek Paul & Bastiaan Merckx Marius Claudius Tim Van den Broeck BE 0/71.46
1 Opium van de Caloomeerchen Jozef Devoghel Elvis ter Putte Jan Lamberts BE 0/74.04
1 Otis of Colors Rudi Van Damme Kannan Jan Lamberts BE 0/74.17
1 O'Balou van de Plataan Meskens - Rooms Balou du Rouet Matthias Meskens BE 0/74.72
1 Ozella van de Poenjaard Christine & Paul De Schutter - Marien Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Geoffrey Geerts BE 0/75.55
1 Oswald van 't Sparrenhuis Verschelden - Geerinckx Nabab de Reve Thomas De Wit BE 0/71.91
1 Only One van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Kannan Dieter Laheyne BE 0/73.66
1 Oh La La van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Echo van 't Spieveld Dieter Laheyne BE 0/75.07
1 Oxygene du Marais DD Filip De Dycker Kannan Olivier Van Roosbroeck BE 0/73.21
1 Oxford G Jelle Geysen Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Jelle Geysen BE 0/75.66
1 Orphee van het Swennenhof Patrick Bex Nabab de Reve Marijke Both BE 0/71.16
1 Olympia van het Eikenhof Theo Claessens Elvis ter Putte Tim Van den Broeck BE 0/72.91
1 Oberon van den Berg Gustaaf Van Massenhoven Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Martijn Tormans BE 0/76.73
1 Orelia van 't Edelweishof Johny Schepens Nabab de Reve Caroline De Laet BE 0/74.91
1 Of Passion van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z Guy Beyers BE 0/74.99
1 Orval van O.l.V. Hove Laurent Vereecke Iron Man van de Padenborre Steven Van Meersche BE 0/74.39
1 Ola Kala de Regor Familie Veldeman Darco Caroline De Laet BE 0/74.44
1 One Way vd Molendreef Stal van de Molendreef Kafka vd Heffinck Annelore Roegiers BE 0/76.41
1 Ovito van de Looise Heide Eykens - Stessens BVBA Hunter's Scendro Jan Stoffelen BE 0/70.19
1 Origi Horta Wim Van Rossem Kasanova de la Pomme Nathalie Geeraerts BE 0/75.46
1 Oh My God VDE Dirk Van Der Elst Der Senaat 111 Frederik Dekens BE 0/75.46
1 Origi van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Echo van 't Spieveld Martijn Tormans BE 0/74.35
1 Orlov de Wulf Selection Antoon De Wulf Richebourg Stephan Verschuere BE 0/74.25
1 Odiamant van 't Laar Veerle Freijzer Diamant de Semilly Brent De Smit BE 0/74.22
1 Olina van de Looise Heide Eykens - Stessens BVBA Van Helsing Jens Smolders BE 0/70.01
1 Odina van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA I Am Moerhoeve's Star Geert Van Rossem BE 0/72.33
2019-08-13 Class 4: 1e kwal. (6-jarige) 1.25m
1 Namaco van 't Keldertje Glenn En Leni Van Mossevelde - Poppe Bamako de Muze Stijn Timmerman BE 0/66.90
1 Napoleon van de Plataan Femke Van Neck Bisquet Balou C Laurence Van Tilborg BE 0/70.15
1 Nice Jump van het Schaeck Perry De Winter Balou du Rouet Charlotte Lutz BE 0/64.82
1 Nanda van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z Ugo Berrittella BE 0/63.32
1 Notre Dame De Bourguignon Pieter Bourguignon Vigo d'Arsouilles Leslie Desilly BE 0/65.25
1 Nancledra Linda De Laet Elvis ter Putte Laetitia Surin BE 0/67.05
1 Nueva Epoca de Regor Familie Veldeman Nabab de Reve Thierry Goffinet BE 0/69.23
1 Nanto Danny Boelens Fantomas de Muze Jeroen De Winter BE 0/67.02
1 Nobless van 't Vennehof Jos Voeten Jivago d'Arsouilles Andres Vereecke BE 0/67.35
1 Nacco Blue van Essene Carlos De Cock Chacco-Blue Katrijn Van Hoecke BE 0/70.09
1 Nopik v/d Munte Freddy Thienpond Rock'n Roll Semilly Manuel Thiry BE 0/66.80
1 Nepal STH Starhorses N.V. Kannan Femke De Graaf BE 0/68.31
1 No Blesse Van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Echo van 't Spieveld Jeroen De Winter BE 0/68.33
1 Next Funky de Muze Joris De Brabander Elvis ter Putte Steven Verwaeren BE 0/65.52
1 Navaro van't Verahof Wim Van Damme Elvis ter Putte Jan Caers BE 0/68.05
1 Nando van Haagem Marc Tortelboom Elvis ter Putte Wout Neven BE 0/70.24
1 Nespresso vd Wareslage Karen Keymeulen & Lieven Berckmoes Houston Thibaut Huyvaert BE 0/69.61
1 Narengo STB Sophie De Roeck Bisquet Balou C Toon Clemens BE 0/69.61
1 Nanta Jules Van Roosbroeck Elvis ter Putte Olivier Vandamme BE 0/67.48
1 Norah Jones SS Kristof En Ilse Stevens - Schrauwen I'm Special de Muze Manuel Thiry BE 0/69.16
1 Nacco Blue van het Glemhof Lieven & Ilse De Nutte - De Vleminck Chacco-Blue Geoffrey Geerts BE 0/66.53
1 Nixon van d'Abelendreef Koen Cerpentier Diamant de Semilly Marie Foulon BE 0/69.21
1 Nespresso Van 't Laekhof Luc Nuyts Cicero Z van Paemel Tim Van den Broeck BE 0/68.64
1 Niara Staf Brosens Elvis ter Putte Nathalie Van Laenen BE 0/68.47
1 Nostradamus vd Watertoren Keros N.V. VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest Kris Christiaens BE 0/64.73
1 Noyelle vd Begijnakker Bvba De Begijnakker Kannan Jan Stoffelen BE 0/66.58
1 Nithard van de Peerdenhoeve Willy Gesquiere VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Jan van Dyck BE 0/69.44
1 Noortje van het Houterhof Pierre Vranken Emerald Olivier Van Roosbroeck BE 0/67.40
1 Nistria d'O Herman Claessens Falco Filip De Brier BE 0/66.16
1 Nadinko van het Leliehof Luc De Brabandere Vagabond de la Pomme Marie Foulon BE 0/68.10
1 Noor v/h Stuyvenberghof Kristel Steelandt Galisco van Paemel Maxime Harmegnies BE 0/68.00
1 Nalini van het Wilderhof Hans Pasteels Ogano Sitte Kurt De Clercq BE 0/62.07
1 Noisette Printaniere Jean-marie Et Rolande Willez - Huberlant Button Sitte Dag Keymolen BE 0/65.94
1 N-Joy van 't Hellewater De Maeyer - Roelants Elvis ter Putte Walter Lelie BE 0/69.97
1 Nikita van 't Hof ter Doorn Willy & Els van Havere Tonixe Benny Naessens BE 0/65.77
1 Nanking vd Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Houston Robinson Maupiler FR 0/68.18
1 Nantelle van T&L NV T&L Jes van het Lindehof Robinson Maupiler FR 0/66.97
1 Nemo vd Berghoeve Vadebo NV Gitano V Berkenbroeck Jorik Vervoort BE 0/68.71
1 Nikita vd Vosberg Dany En Dirk Van Lombergen - D'haese Echo van 't Spieveld Christophe Roete BE 0/64.31
1 Naomi van Dorperheide Stoeterij Dorperheide Cayenne van de Heffinck Andres Vereecke BE 0/70.49
2019-08-12 Class 1: 1e kwal. (4-jarige) 1.05m
1 Patricio Edgard Schauwers -vanderborght Marius Claudius Koen Verdegem BE 0/71.74
1 Paulien van de Wittemoere Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse Lavallino ter Klomp Yoeri Braems BE 0/74.74
1 Pistoia du Bois Hendrik Vandorpe Indoctro Emile Vandorpe BE 0/76.27
1 Phin Phin T II Kamiel Troubleyn Vigo d'Arsouilles Jonas Troubleyn BE 0/78.21
1 Pastelle van 't Zijp Gunther De Smit Dieu Merci van T&L Brent De Smit BE 0/69.66
1 Pellegrino vd Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Boyfriend du Seigneur Stephan Verschuere BE 0/71.88
1 Pacino di Cabra Horsemac Bvba Corydon van T&L Sandra Carboni IT 0/78.05
1 Parisienne du Marais DD Filip De Dycker Kannan Dieter Laheyne BE 0/74.00
1 Primavera v/d Dennehoeve B.v.b.a. De Prins Fantomas de Muze Annelies Bastenie BE 0/71.24
1 Palmiro de Muze Joris De Brabander Denzel van 't Meulenhof Robinson Maupiler FR 0/75.38
1 Penny Lane van 't Suybrouck Bart Vercammen Diamant de Semilly Gilles Van Hamme BE 0/75.67
1 Perfect Edition de Muze Joris De Brabander Gemini Brent Van Damme BE 0/72.86
1 Pippilotta VDS Ludo Van Dijck Kannan Gilles Van Hamme BE 0/72.06
1 Pipaline van 't Zomerhof Yoeri Braems Diamant de Semilly Michelle Guillemin BE 0/75.62
1 Passiflora van 't Meyershof Herman De Meyer Kannan Gilles Van Hamme BE 0/74.01
1 Pomme Bleu Marleen De Schutter Mr. Blue Mike Van Haudt BE 0/74.68
1 Parinoor vh Eegdeken Luc Caeyman ARD VDL Douglas Rik Heylen BE 0/74.01
1 Pepper L Benoit Lenaerts Cantario Rob Holsbeek BE 0/73.39
1 Popeye JW van 't Meulenhof Mariette En Jan Van Lombergen - Wuytack Jenson van 't Meulenhof Frederik Wuytack BE 0/71.86
1 Paola van het Rozenveld Nico Op De Beeck Corydon van T&L Bert Panneels BE 0/73.01
1 Phoenix Gebroeders De Beule Cornet Obolensky Thomas De Wit BE 0/74.53
1 Parise van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens I Am Moerhoeve's Star Frederik Dekens BE 0/73.30
1 Pico - Belle van Twee Eiken Nadine Laheyne Denzel van 't Meulenhof Dieter Laheyne BE 0/73.77
1 Poker van de Plataan Meskens - Rooms Bamako de Muze Matthias Meskens BE 0/74.10
1 Pienaki van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens I Am Moerhoeve's Star Peter Schollaert BE 0/74.45
1 Pim de Vinck Jan Van Hove Andiamo Z Jerom Broecks BE 0/74.07
1 Pepper van de Bucxtale BVBA Feniram/De Bucxtale Chaman Tim Van den Broeck BE 0/72.40
1 Pirocco Castanoo Gerd En Bart Wauters - Anthonissen VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Bart Anthonissen BE 0/68.97
1 Playboy Bart Anthonissen Cigaret JVH Z Robin Van Thillo BE 0/74.54
1 Pepper Frans Van Looveren Grand Slam VDL Jan Van Hove BE 0/70.75
1 Pippa van de Zandhoeve Freddy Heirbaut Marius Claudius Steven Van Meersche BE 0/69.78
1 Pretty Woman van 't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Vigo d'Arsouilles Johan Rooms BE 0/75.44
1 Perte Totale ED Ellen En Danny De Swert Polidiktus van de Helle Jordy Oostvogels BE 0/73.22
1 Porto van het Binnenveld Walter Verhaegen Ut Majeur de Brecey Jan Mertens BE 0/75.91
1 Pifte van het Houtemhof Tim Cordemans Iron Man van de Padenborre Stijn Schuurmans BE 0/77.50
1 Paola vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Lector vd Bisschop Ben De Craene BE 0/72.86
1 Pheline van 't Hageland Sonja En Lieven Seels - Roete Dieu Merci van T&L Nathalie Roete BE 0/74.97
Hasselt (BEL) - Nat. CSN 19 jumping
2019-08-17 Class 9: GP 1.45m
4 Juristo van het Hagenhof Camiel Van Bunder Elvis ter Putte Bjorn Vandenbossche BE 0/0/43.36
5 In The Mood Peter Jambon Winningmood Quentin Lambotte BE 0/0/43.58
7 Justice van het Reigershof Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere Clinton Dirk Demeersman BE 0/4/38.09
9 Jackson van't Laerhof Hans Van Laer Quasimodo vd Molendreef Hans van Laer BE 0/4/41.19
10 Jeunesse van de Kleite Marc Nuyttens Kashmir van Schuttershof Cédric Broekaert BE 0/4/44.17
2019-08-16 Class 6 1.40m
4 Justin 'E' N.V. Fralparo Namelus R Frank Deckers BE 0/36.49
7 Jalisco W van de Wolvenhoek Luc De Nutte Vivaldi du Seigneur Yves Simon BE 0/38.06
8 Kill Bill Max Klaas De Coster Toulon Chloe Winchester GB 0/38.16
10 Impalla Noach Lomme Chin Chin Stephan Verschuere BE 0/38.62
2019-08-15 Class 3 1.40m
1 Justice van het Reigershof Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere Clinton Dirk Demeersman BE 0/74.71
4 Bacardi-Rhum de Muze De Brabander-Boelens Kannan Dimitri Noterman BE 0/77.19
6 Luna van het Dennehof Marc van Dijck Prince van de Wolfsakker Gilles Thomas BE 0/80.03
9 Hamira van het Roelhof Gaston Thiry Cicero Z van Paemel Stijn Craessaerts BE 0/82.86
10 In The Mood Peter Jambon Winningmood Quentin Lambotte BE 0/84.09
Vancouver-Langley (CAN) CSI3* jumping
2019-08-17 Class 445 1.45m
8 Kalina Erich Rauw Casiro I Katelyn Denby Edwards US € 255 4/4/42.30
Millstreet (IRL) - Nat. - jumping
2019-08-13 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old) 0.00m
7 Mona Lisa Quality Quality Stud Nabab de Reve Aoife McCabe IE 0/0/38.90
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI1* (Designated Olympic Qualifier for Group G) jumping
2019-08-13 Class 1 1.60m
2 Jericho Dwerse Hagen De Dwerse Hagen BVBA Vertigo Saint-Benoit Yaofeng Li CN 22/9
4 Jussica T Leo Quirijnen Ogano Sitte Isheau Wong TW 32/12
5 Godin van het Molenhof Armand Van Tricht Kashmir van Schuttershof Colin Syquia PH 8/DNS
5 Disaronno VT Kris Aernouts Emilion Marie Antoinette Leviste PH 14/DNS
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI1* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 26 1.25m
3 Josephine vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Tornedo FCS Jacob Wells AU € 750 0/0/39.09
2019-08-11 Class 27: GP 1.35m
4 Kandora Luc Heye Berlin Claire Beecroft GB € 800 0/0/44.97
6 Ilona v/d Fruitkorf Willy Blocken Darco Eva Jennen BE € 440 0/4/43.51
2019-08-10 Class 22 1.35m
8 Kandora Luc Heye Berlin Claire Beecroft GB € 90 0/70.37
9 Ilona v/d Fruitkorf Willy Blocken Darco Eva Jennen BE € 90 0/70.61
2019-08-10 Class 23 1.15m
8 Gigi Bravour van de Basquita Stal Basquita Skippy II Juliette Losfeld BE € 36 0/68.95
2019-08-10 Class 24 1.25m
4 Fighting Bravour vd Basquita Stal Basquita Skippy II Juliette Losfeld BE € 200 0/68.15
7 Josephine vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Tornedo FCS Jacob Wells AU € 80 0/70.51
9 Elstar Imperio Egipcio Etienne Van Guyse Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Ana Eliza Aguiar Ramos BR € 60 0/71.68
Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 9 (6 & 7 year old) 1.30-1.35m
4 Mumbai De Moerhoeve Bvba Diamant de Semilly Christian Kukuk DE € 500 0/0/38.37
6 Matador Cavallini Bvba Emerald Niels Bruynseels BE € 275 0/0/39.34
9 Nazarine vd Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Emerald Jos Verlooy BE € 150 0/4/39.51
2019-08-10 Class 8 (6 & 7 year old) 1.30-1.35m
4 Nazarine vd Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Emerald Jos Verlooy BE € 300 0/65.26
5 Mumbai De Moerhoeve Bvba Diamant de Semilly Christian Kukuk DE € 210 0/65.71
10 Sea Coast Monalisa van't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Bamako de Muze Gudrun Patteet BE € 75 0/68.66
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI5* GCT/GCL, jumping
2019-08-11 Class 5 1.45m
3 Hermelien vd Hooghoeve Jan & Herman Van Dyck Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Nayel Nassar EG € 3750 0/60.69
8 Gancia de Muze Perry De Winter Malito de Reve Niels Bruynseels BE € 750 1/72.67
9 Dejavu Jurgen Goethals Heartbreaker Bassem Hassan Mohammed QA € 750 1/75.12
2019-08-11 Class 6 1.50m
5 Ilusionata van 't Meulenhof Theo Vermeulen Lord Z Niels Bruynseels BE € 6531 0/0/43.08
6 Killer Queen VDM Dirk & Ann Bruggeman - Carpentier Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Daniel Deusser DE € 5131 0/4/40.21
7 Identity Vitseroel Michel Vanderhasselt Air Jordan Z Christophe Vanderhasselt BE € 3732 0/4/40.66
2019-08-10 Class 3 1.55m
3 For Joy van 't Zorgvliet Andre Braeckevelt For Pleasure Kevin Staut FR € 11662 0/68.81
2019-08-10 Class 4: GP 1.60m
3 For Joy van 't Zorgvliet Andre Braeckevelt For Pleasure Kevin Staut FR € 45000 0/0/37.44
9 Katanga v/h Dingeshof Liliane Vermeulen-Van Es VDL Cardento Nicola Philippaerts BE € 6000 4/70.92
2019-08-10 Class 60: GCL 1.55m
2 Espoir Johan Lannoo Surcouf de Revel Pieter Devos BE € 6070 DNS/0/73.74
4 Jasmien vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Larino Daniel Deusser DE € 4615 DNS/0/73.10
4 Killer Queen VDM Dirk & Ann Bruggeman - Carpentier Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Daniel Deusser DE € 4615 0/74.54/DNS
7 Gunder Godfried Storme Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Bassem Hassan Mohammed QA € 7285 0/79.17/0/77.26
10 Idi Utopia Stud Lowlands BVBA Quasimodo Z Maikel van der Vleuten NL € 3885 4/73.64/DNS
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 16 1.35m
9 Gin Tonic vd Haagakkers Christel Stuer Indorado Wesley Newlands CA € 120 0/0/42.11
2019-08-11 Class 17: GP 1.45m
3 Kamara van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Eric van der Vleuten NL € 3765 0/0/38.94
10 Luca van 't Eigenlo Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen Echo van 't Spieveld Niels Bruynseels BE € 627 0/4/40.45
2019-08-11 Class 18 1.40m
4 Iowa van het Polderhof Andre Bruyland Kashmir van Schuttershof Louise Losfeld BE € 700 0/0/45.58
2019-08-10 Class 13 1.45m
3 Kiana van het Herdershof Etienne Gansbeke Toulon Daniel Deusser DE € 3750 0/75.14
5 Itcho van 't Ruytershof Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't Lord Z Teddy van de Rijt NL € 1750 0/77.21
10 Kamilo v/d Broekkant Inno Lamers Numero Uno Malin Parmler SE € 625 0/79.81
2019-08-10 Class 14 1.40m
4 Kimmel SCF Spy Coast Farm Amaretto d'Arco Sophie Hinners DE € 180 0/60.99
6 Jacarta Dimitri Degrave Larino Axel Vandoorne BE € 99 0/62.09
Turnhout (BEL) - Nat. CSN 29 - Gouden Laars jumping
2019-08-11 Class 10 1.40m
3 Mia v/h Hulstenhof Bernard Mols VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Roy Van Beek BE 0/4/44.43
4 Klunten B BVBA Capelle Hunters Argentus Mathieu-Maxim Goossens BE 0/4/48.74
6 Halla v/h Kluizebos Kluizebos NV /Stefaan Delabie PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Gilles Nuytens BE 4/83.11
7 Katana Rene Thoonen Bufero van het Panishof Wannes Notelé BE 4/83.48
9 Janka Willy Cuypers Chatman Rune Reynders BE 12/81.84
Pedras Salgadas (POR) CSI2* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 8 1.30m
5 Florine van 't Nachtegalehof Rene Paesen Hold Up Premier Hugo Pinto Martins PT € 280 0/65.52
2019-08-11 Class 9: GP 1.45m
9 Inco van den Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Kashmir van Schuttershof Martim Portela de Morais PT € 750 4/8/50.31
2019-08-10 Class 5 1.35m
1 Goran van Berkenbroek Jos Deferm & D. Govaerts Nonstop Francisco Fleming de Oliveira PT € 1875 0/0/32.53
10 Figaro D Yvonne Daem - De Jonge Querlybet Hero Ivo Carvalho PT € 187.5 4/82.24
2019-08-10 Class 6 1.40m
9 Grupo Prom Jivaro Alberto D'Errico Nonstop Jesus Torres Garcia ES € 240 0/0/31.66
Miskolc-Diósgyor (HUN) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 13 (6 & 7 year old) 1.25-1.30m
8 No Mercy Marc En Sven Royer - Michielse Iceberg ST Katrin Pfingstl AT 2/77.25
2019-08-10 Class 8 (6 & 7 year old) 1.20-1.25m
5 Melody vd Smidshoeve Hugo Stevens Epleaser van 't Heike Gerfried Puck AT 0/35.20
6 Moonlight van het Beetjen Karel Van de Woestijne Deauville van T&L Tamás Mraz HU 0/37.43
Miskolc-Diósgyor (HUN) CSI2* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 14 1.25m
9 Imperia Di Magico Daniel & David & Davinia Smet Emerald Stojan Stojanova RS 4/63.63
2019-08-11 Class 15 1.15m
10 Narco van de Leeuwerk Ronald(=ronny) Joosen Dallas VDL Anna Nagy HU 56/69.39
2019-08-11 Class 16 1.35m
3 LG Jasmijn Jeroom Van Bogaert Toulon Lidija Grum SI 0/62.11
10 Lucas Szabo Zsolt Nikidam du Chateau Attila Tecsy HU 1/73.18
2019-08-10 Class 7 1.20m
5 Imperia Di Magico Daniel & David & Davinia Smet Emerald Stojan Stojanova RS 0/34.52
2019-08-10 Class 9 1.30m
7 Lucas Szabo Zsolt Nikidam du Chateau Attila Tecsy HU (0)/60.14
2019-08-10 Class 11 1.45m
2 K - Waimea Csaba Juhasz Aragon-c Zoltán Rezgo HU 0/0/39.48
2019-08-10 Class 12 1.10m
8 Narco van de Leeuwerk Ronald(=ronny) Joosen Dallas VDL Anna Nagy HU 4/68.02
Lier (BEL) - Nat. CSN 18 jumping
2019-08-11 Class 9: GP 1.45m
3 Largo de Brinco Elevage De Brinco VDL Cardento Gaetan Stalpaert BE 0/0/40.74
4 Lucky Star van 't Eigenlo Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen Echo van 't Spieveld Nick Vrins BE 0/0/41.90
8 In The Mood Peter Jambon Winningmood Quentin Lambotte BE 0/4/42.84
9 Jeunesse van de Kleite Marc Nuyttens Kashmir van Schuttershof Cédric Broekaert BE 0/4/45.16
10 Jeune Homme van de Kooldries Peter Van Hulle Chacco-Blue Paige Jacobs ZA 0/4/45.82
2019-08-10 Class 6 1.40m
3 Kadee van het Heikanthof Jacqueline Es Esperanto van Paemel Eddy Bols BE 0/33.34
4 Kalinka vd Vosberg Dirk D'Haese & Patricia Van Guyse Ogano Sitte Brent D'Haese BE 0/33.42
6 Gladstone van het Bildeken Etienne Gaublomme Clinton Arnaud Gaublomme BE 0/34.43
8 Il Postino v/h Hof ter Heide Karolien En Lucien Keymolen - Van Puyvelde Bentley vd Heffinck Kim Thiry BE 0/34.79
9 Jolie van de Bekemolen Jozef Verroken Ugano Sitte Davy Lannoo BE 0/35.68
10 Kanselier v/d Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Vagabond de la Pomme Thomas Kairis BE 0/36.34
Nice (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 19 (6 & 7 year old) 1.30-1.35m
9 Nikito Dirk Degroote Cooper van de Heffinck Julien Massard FR € 30 8/72.73
2019-08-10 Class 10 (6 & 7 year old) 1.25-1.30m
3 Nikito Dirk Degroote Cooper van de Heffinck Julien Massard FR € 150 0/70.09
Nice (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 23 1.40m
1 Fabian van de Ronevallei Andre & Tim Willem Chin Chin Arnaud Fontenelle FR € 2000 0/0/35.35
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 17 (7 year old) 1.35m
7 Miro BVBA Brutsaert Trading Diamant de Semilly Lieven Devos BE € 120 0/0/35.19
2019-08-11 Class 22 (5 & 6 year old) 1.15-1.25m
7 Neroli van 't Klavertje Vier Christel Van Duyse Diamant de Semilly Yves Awouters BE € 100 0/0/39.64
9 Nashville Wilfried Floren Diamant de Semilly Thomas Van Minnebruggen BE € 75 0/0/42.31
2019-08-10 Class 15 (7 year old) 1.35m
3 Messi E Marcel Franssen Fidjy of Colors Yves Awouters BE € 225 0/73.04
2019-08-10 Class 16 (5 & 6 year old) 1.15-1.25m
1 Navaronne Qatar Deauville van T&L Francois Herbecq FR € 312 0/65.49
3 Nic van Www.olland.biz Joan Van Gorkum Glock's London Luka Zaloznik MK € 187 0/65.86
7 Nida van de Kransvijver Yoerik Baudaer Nonstop Sofia Westborg SE € 50 0/68.48
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 18: GP 1.35m
1 Ina van de Nieuwburghoeve Filip Arnou Nabab de Reve Mohammed Al Kumeiti AE € 1000 0/0/36.15
3 Lou van't Hofken Jozef Vennens Elvis ter Putte Koen Vereecke BE € 600 0/0/37.25
4 Kastoria ter Doorn Paul Van Britsom Diamant de Semilly Vicky Van de Poel BE € 400 0/0/37.44
2019-08-11 Class 21 1.20m
1 Filou de Haistreux Eddy & Tony Roex Quick de Ste Hermelle Maud Pietroniro BE € 375 0/62.48
2019-08-10 Class 14 1.30m
5 Intergest Focus Christian Mertens Ideal de la Loge Davy Celis BE € 140 0/0/34.16
2019-08-10 Class 12 1.20m
2 Geneve de Muze Joris De Brabander Vigo d'Arsouilles Christophe De Brabander BE € 400 0/0/30.71
10 Mosito van het Hellehof Lieven Baten Elvis ter Putte Karline de Brabander BE € 50 0/0/39.90
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 20 1.40m
6 Hippos van de Rostal NV Rostal D'Ukase Dries Dekkers BE € 165 65/51.43
2019-08-11 Class 19: GP 1.55m
2 Fantomas de Muze Joris De Brabander Sandro Boy Karline de Brabander BE € 10040 0/0/38.48
3 Joie de Toulon Roger Maes Toulon Bart Clarys BE € 7530 0/0/39.08
Spangenberg (GER) CSI3* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 3 1.50m
2 Kapri de la Drie Hortigro BVBA Pommeau du Heup Pieter Kenis BE € 5600 0/0/35.21
10 Kassandra van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 700 0/8/35.71
2019-08-11 Class 6: GP 1.55m
2 Kashmir van d'Oude Pastory Vital Van Ham Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Pieter Kenis BE € 16000 0/0/45.06
4 Jolie van het Molenhof Luc Liesens Nabab de Reve Werner Muff CH € 8000 0/4/42.52
6 Hinde van de Moldervelden Walter Van Dyck Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Marco Litterscheidt DE € 4400 0/4/43.90
2019-08-10 Class 2 1.45m
1 Kassandra van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 6250 0/0/31.91
2019-08-10 Class 5 1.50m
8 Loukas de la Noue Xavier Biquet Malito de Reve Cameron Hanley IE € 840 0/4/41.24
9 Iris van de Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Kannan Charlotte Bettendorf LU € 840 0/8/40.50
Spangenberg (GER) CSIAm-A jumping
2019-08-10 Class 18 1.40m
2 I Like Dirk De Brabandere Winningmood Lothar Grewe DE € 300 65/56.30
Dublin (IRL) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 15 (7 year old) 1.40m
6 Madorada Dw Antoine De Wandel Breemeersen Adorado Jason Foley IE € 450 0/4/32.34
2019-08-11 Class 16 (8 year old) 1.45m
4 Lafayette van Overis Studfarm Overis BVBA Kashmir van Schuttershof Bertram Allen IE € 1000 4/70.24
Dublin (IRL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 jumping
2019-08-11 Class 18: GP 1.45-1.65m
1 Ipswich van de Wolfsakker Van der Kloet - Jooken Glock's London Shane Breen IE € 115500 0/0/34.91
2 Hello Jefferson Bernard Mols Cooper van de Heffinck Scott Brash GB € 70000 0/0/35.39
2019-08-10 Class 13 1.50m
4 Golden Hawk Stal den Bisschop Vigo d'Arsouilles Shane Breen IE € 5020 0/0/41.66
5 Harley vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Dulf van den Bisschop Bertram Allen IE € 3012 0/0/42.06
8 Inonstop van 't Voorhof Frans Voeten Nonstop Arthur Gustavo Da Silva CH € 1255 0/0/44.99
2019-08-10 Class 14: Puissance 0.00m
2 Gannan Erwin Jacobs Kannan Alexander Kisselbach DE € 3825 0/4/jump-off 2
2 Hearton du Bois Halleux Jean-Luc Haine Nonstop Michael Pender IE € 3825 0/4/jump-off 2
6 Gladstone GELDOF-DEGRANDE VDL Cardento Louis Deforche BE € 1350 0/ELIM/jump-off 2
7 Cycloon W Jan Witters Wiensender Paola Amilibia ES € 712 0/4/jump-off 1
Traverse City, MI (USA) CSI3* jumping
2019-08-11 Class 1001: GP 1.50-1.60m
3 Enjoy Louis Christine Callewaert Coriano Z Catherine Tyree US € 18050 0/0/38.93
10 Just A Gamble Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts Toulon Adrienne Sternlicht US € 2405 4/75.16
Ivanovskoe (RUS) CSI2* jumping
2019-08-10 Class 5 1.35m
5 Kobalt van ter Burcht Ronny Cromheecke Fidertanz Vital Dziundzikau RU € 210 0/0/39.32
Verden (GER) CSI2* jumping
2019-08-10 Class 5 1.45-1.50m
7 Its The Senator 111 Harrie Theeuwes & Patrick Bal Der Senaat 111 Alexa Stais ZA € 1000 0/4/40.12
Crozet (FRA) CDI2* dressage
2019-08-11 Intermediate I Freestyle 0.00m
5 Crack C van het Vijverbos Guido Vanhumbeeck Don Renoir Hannelore Beckers BE € 100
2019-08-10 Intermediate B 0.00m
3 Jackpot P Magda Decoster De Niro Annabel Delsert FR € 280
2019-08-10 Intermediate I 0.00m
6 Crack C van het Vijverbos Guido Vanhumbeeck Don Renoir Hannelore Beckers BE € 60
Le Pin au Haras (FRA) - eventing
2019-08-13 CCI2*-S 0.00m
2 Enzo van 't Vennehof Jos Voeten Triomphe de Muze Leon Binard BE € 500
3 Lanciano Erik Calle Der Senaat 111 Hendrik Degros BE € 400
2019-08-11 CCIO4*-NC-S (team) 0.00m
3 Feebe van Alsingen Kris Vervaecke Wandor van de Mispelaere Senne Vervaecke BE € 125
3 Guantanamo van Alsingen Kris Vervaecke Wandor van de Mispelaere Kris Vervaecke BE € 125
2019-08-11 CCI3*-L 0.00m
5 Jeno Dirk Buyens Sir Donnerhall I Senne Vervaecke BE € 370
Hartpury (GBR) - eventing
2019-08-11 CCI4*-S 0.00m
10 Inpetto van de Kouterhoeve Rene Stevens Massimo Lauren Yallop GB € 86