knipsel

CHAQUI Z Z557106

Z

knipsel

Né(e) à

05/22/2006

Couleur

bruin

Nombre de studbook

2275

Direction d'élevage

Saut

Éleveur


Station de monte

SPY COAST FARM , 3468 SPORT HORSE LANE , - LEXINGTON KY 40511, USA

info@spycoastfarm.com

+1 (859) 280-3063

CHACCO BLUE 271025998
CHAMBERTIN 210097093
CONTARA 270320294
CAMBRIDGE 210012788
DESIREE VII 210060989
CONTENDER 210023884
GODAHRA II 270041990
CALETTO I 210604175
HILGUNDE 210606971
COR DE LA BRUYERE
WILCA 210073584
CALYPSO II 210610574
GOFINE 210523770
GODAVARI XX 060908882
DISPATCHERFOLGE 053009884
QUILINA Z Z603502
QUINAR 210203495
CALINA Z Z045497
QUIDAM DE REVEL
ADELE 210059686
CARTHAGO 210021987
DAKINA 85.6797
JALISCO B 75000588W
DIRKA
ALOUBE 310196579
UNA CORDA 210016782
CAPITOL I 210615475
PERRA 210044578
AMOR 1196
WOKINA 80.2357
Nom Date de naissance
PARALLAX SCF 10/05/2015
PARTLY CLAUDY SCF 6/07/2015
QUAINT 25/03/2016
QUADRUPED REX 29/04/2016
QUINTESSA 15/05/2016
REVERE 30/05/2017
REMINGTON 28/03/2017
TAQUI BLUE VAN MAARLE 11/05/2019
TAYCAN STS 13/05/2019
TRIXIE HE 19/05/2019