Sportuitslagen

Plaats Paard Fokker Vader Ruiter Land Prijs Tijd
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-06-13 Class I (5 year old) 1.10m
7 Oetsjakov NL J.D. Noeverman Emerald Ilaria Sutera MC € 30 0/0/34.49
9 Ovita vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Marius Claudius Jennifer Meylan CH € 22 0/0/41.15
10 Orange Juice Castanoo Gerd Wauters Apple Juice Bart Anthonissen BE € 18 0/4/42.69
2019-06-13 Class II (6 year old) 1.20m
1 Nina vh Scheefkasteel Johan Hubrechts Numero Uno Maxime Harmegnies BE € 250 0/0/28.62
4 Nice van 't Zorgvliet Clarysse Van Coppenolle Emerald Virginie Thonon BE € 100 0/0/31.47
8 Nerio de la Haute Bruyeres Remy Maquestiaux Elvis ter Putte Virginie Thonon BE € 30 0/0/33.22
2019-06-16 Class IX (7 year old) 1.30m
5 Mr Blue C Cyriel Lanslots Mr. Blue Bart Anthonissen BE € 140 0/4/41.85
9 Miss Marie van 't Winnenhof Michael De Winne Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Katrijn Van Hoecke BE € 60 4/74.60
2019-06-15 Class VII (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Oetsjakov NL J.D. Noeverman Emerald Ilaria Sutera MC € 312 0/0/35.64
3 Ovita vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Marius Claudius Jennifer Meylan CH € 187 0/0/39.51
4 Onyx van het Bremenhof Hilde De Saedeleir Emerald Katrien Nijs BE € 125 0/0/41.67
5 Oscar van de Berghoeve Vadebo NV Dublin van Overis Z Bart de Bruijn NL € 87 0/0/42.30
2019-06-15 Class VIII (6 year old) 1.20m
1 Nina vh Scheefkasteel Johan Hubrechts Numero Uno Maxime Harmegnies BE € 375 0/0/34.74
2019-06-14 Class IV (5 year old) 1.10m
5 Ottorongo Willy Tielemans Bisquet Balou C Jeroen De Winter BE € 70 0/0/30.48
6 Offecier van de Pereboom Godfried Storme Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Bart Anthonissen BE € 55 0/0/30.85
8 Ovita vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Marius Claudius Jennifer Meylan CH € 30 0/0/32.18
10 Oetsjakov NL J.D. Noeverman Emerald Ilaria Sutera MC € 25 0/0/32.92
2019-06-14 Class V (6 year old) 1.20m
2 Nina vh Scheefkasteel Johan Hubrechts Numero Uno Maxime Harmegnies BE € 300 0/0/28.42
8 Nashville van het Schaeck Perry De Winter VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Tim Van den Broeck BE € 45 0/0/32.38
9 Nasty Boy de Muze Joris De Brabander Bamako de Muze Dayro Arroyave CO € 45 0/0/32.75
2019-06-14 Class VI (7 year old) 1.30m
9 Miss Marie van 't Winnenhof Michael De Winne Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Katrijn Van Hoecke BE € 45 0/0/35.07
2019-06-13 Class III (7 year old) 1.30m
7 Miss Marie van 't Winnenhof Michael De Winne Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Katrijn Van Hoecke BE € 40 0/0/30.91
9 Mister X Dominiek Vandenberghe Breemeersen Crescendo Judith Lahousse BE € 30 0/0/34.32
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2019-06-19 Class A 1.35m
5 Inebelle van T Welthof Lieve Weltjens Takashi van Berkenbroeck Jody van Gerwen NL € 166 0/64.14
9 Lehar Jos Michiels-Yskout Verdi TN Chanel De Baets BE € 71 0/68.79
2019-06-19 Class B 1.30m
2 Guantanamo van de Steenbeek Tony Lefever Flamenco Desemilly Steve Auwers BE € 300 0/0/29.18
7 Lets Kiss The Sky Bvba Van Bossel Contendro I Perry Geryl BE € 60 0/0/36.86
8 Lindex van 't Ongereet Dirk Degroote Hunter´s Scendix Karel Olbrechts BE € 45 0/0/39.05
2019-06-19 Class C 1.15-1.20m
6 Fleur d'Hiver Jos Willemsen Querlybet Hero Axelle Druyts BE € 55 0/0/31.76
7 Nelson du B&A Michel Soors Fidjy of Colors Bart Vanderstraeten BE € 40 0/0/32.31
8 Karodieni v/d Brouwershoeve BVBA Brouwershoeve Nonstop Tibo Steeno BE € 30 0/0/32.64
2019-06-16 Class 6 1.35m
1 Ilias van het Hof ter Velde Wim Vermeiren Unique II Drum vh Juxschot Dieter Vermeiren BE € 500 0/0/26.46
7 Hercules by Immofluisteraar Mario Verpoelt Larino Joris Vergauwen BE € 80 0/0/33.07
2019-06-16 Class 7: GP 1.45m
3 Karmelita van den Dries Dirk Van Aken Diamant de Semilly Jeroen De Winter BE € 3750 0/0/37.13
7 Jealousy Dirk Geerinckx Lord Z Fabrice Galdini BE € 750 0/0/38.37
9 Jendy-S Frederik Spiessens Nabab de Reve Alan Kelly IE € 500 0/0/44.45
2019-06-15 Class 4 1.40m
1 Gretel S Louis Sips VDL Corland Jeroen De Winter BE € 625 0/59.23
3 Ilias van het Hof ter Velde Wim Vermeiren Unique II Drum vh Juxschot Dieter Vermeiren BE € 375 0/62.84
4 Lanzarote de Muze Joris De Brabander Clinton Francisco Rocha PT € 250 0/63.79
5 Lovebee W BVBA Winningmood Deauville van T&L Jorien Livens BE € 175 0/65.54
8 Just Luck Dirk Geerinckx VDL Cardento Fabrice Galdini BE € 75 0/70.95
2019-06-15 Class 5 1.45m
1 Ivanhoe Hanna Remans Flipper d'Elle Maxime Harmegnies BE € 6250 0/0/39.73
10 Karmelita van den Dries Dirk Van Aken Diamant de Semilly Jeroen De Winter BE € 625 0/8/42.97
2019-06-14 Class 2 1.40m
2 Ilias van het Hof ter Velde Wim Vermeiren Unique II Drum vh Juxschot Dieter Vermeiren BE € 800 0/64.69
3 Gretel S Louis Sips VDL Corland Jeroen De Winter BE € 600 0/65.30
5 Lanzarote de Muze Joris De Brabander Clinton Francisco Rocha PT € 280 0/68.71
2019-06-13 Class 1 1.30m
2 Luna van Paemel Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA Numero Uno Jelle Limbourg BE € 300 0/65.41
4 Lipstick From Zellik Johan Dewin Flamenco Desemilly Jelle Limbourg BE € 150 0/68.02
8 Lovebee W BVBA Winningmood Deauville van T&L Jorien Livens BE € 45 0/71.57
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2019-06-16 Class F 1.10m
1 Firenze van de Withoeve Willy De Beck Eros Platiere Melissa Laenen BE € 250 0/0/26.28
3 Nella V/d Havan Marie-jeanne Vanderlinden Contadoro van de Helle Bianca Carbone DE € 150 0/0/28.78
7 Nemma van't Plutoniahof G. De Cauwer Stoeterij Plutonia Broere Extase Peter Van Miegroet BE € 40 0/0/32.29
8 Nemo van het Schaeck Perry De Winter Nonstop Katrijn Van Hoecke BE € 30 0/0/35.87
10 In Time Joke Van Scharen Winningmood Scarlette Norman GB € 25 0/11/48.93
2019-06-15 Class D 1.05-1.10m
3 Nella V/d Havan Marie-jeanne Vanderlinden Contadoro van de Helle Bianca Carbone DE € 150 0/0/36.64
4 Nemma van't Plutoniahof G. De Cauwer Stoeterij Plutonia Broere Extase Peter Van Miegroet BE € 100 0/0/38.67
8 In Time Joke Van Scharen Winningmood Scarlette Norman GB € 30 4/0/34.68
9 Fleur d'Hiver Jos Willemsen Querlybet Hero Axelle Druyts BE € 30 0/4/37.99
2019-06-15 Class E 1.20m
4 Jumina van de Vijversele BVBA Stal Bosteels Chatman Jelle Limbourg BE € 200 0/4/36.78
5 Jaegermeister K Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Boris van het Kluizebos Melissa Laenen BE € 140 0/18/58.45
2019-06-14 Class C 1.20m
4 Nice Jump van het Schaeck Perry De Winter Balou du Rouet Katrijn Van Hoecke BE € 150 0/0/35.97
7 Kiss Me van het Bernardshof Eddy Oversteyns Nonstop Evelyn Vergauwen BE € 60 0/4/29.30
2019-06-13 Class A 1.20m
1 Firenze van de Withoeve Willy De Beck Eros Platiere Melissa Laenen BE € 375 0/0/29.44
2 Jumina van de Vijversele BVBA Stal Bosteels Chatman Jelle Limbourg BE € 300 0/0/29.47
4 Jaegermeister K Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Boris van het Kluizebos Melissa Laenen BE € 150 0/0/33.60
2019-06-13 Class B 1.05-1.10m
2 In Time Joke Van Scharen Winningmood Scarlette Norman GB € 200 0/0/30.95
3 Moyra Luc Hoogewijs Breemeersen Adorado Evelyn Vergauwen BE € 150 0/0/31.40
5 Nella V/d Havan Marie-jeanne Vanderlinden Contadoro van de Helle Bianca Carbone DE € 70 0/0/33.58
7 Fleur d'Hiver Jos Willemsen Querlybet Hero Axelle Druyts BE € 40 0/0/34.37
9 Nemma van't Plutoniahof G. De Cauwer Stoeterij Plutonia Broere Extase Peter Van Miegroet BE € 30 0/0/35.00
Knokke (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-06-19 Class 601 (6 year old) 1.25m
3 Nida van de Kransvijver Yoerik Baudaer Nonstop Sofia Westborg SE € 112 0/0/31.62
2019-06-19 Class 701 (7 year old) 1.35m
2 Miss Marple Peter Block Ugano Sitte Olivier Philippaerts BE € 200 0/0/34.07
7 Malissa de Muze Heli De Baere Vigo d'Arsouilles Lorenzo de Luca IT € 40 0/0/38.11
8 Mijnheer van de Lentamel Filip Van Hul Emerald Anna Wilks GB € 30 0/0/38.47
Knokke (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2019-06-19 Class 101 1.05m
1 Filou d'Aubry Luc Van Hollebeke Anayl d'Aubry Michèle Lievens BE € 217 0/0/29.84
3 Moira de Brinco Elevage De Brinco Burggraaf Charlotte Tournay BE € 135 0/0/34.78
5 SX Hidalgo VG Alois Van Gorp Quadrillo Jonna Ekberg SE € 71 1/1/41.16
2019-06-19 Class 102 1.15m
2 Coup de Chance Gert Dierickx VDL Cardento Stephanie De Corte BE € 250 0/0/26.02
Olomouc (CZE) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-06-19 Class 3 (6 & 7 year old) 1.25-1.30m
4 Nic van Www.olland.biz Joan Van Gorkum Glock's London Luka Zaloznik MK € 200 0/61.69
Olomouc (CZE) CSIU25-A jumping
2019-06-19 Class 5 1.35-1.40m
2 Nathanael Jean-Marie Hamels Nabab de Reve Michele Ruth AT € 200 0/0/37.62
9 Little Joe "R" Harrie Reijnen Andiamo Z Denise Ruth AT € 30 0/4/39.94
Geesteren (NED) CSI2* jumping
2019-06-19 Class 11 1.30m
7 My Way B. & V. DB Horses VOF & Bart Van Poucke Emerald Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 80 0/71.79
2019-06-19 Class 12 1.35m
7 Luigi d'Eclipse Schrickx B.v.b.a. Catoki Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 40 0/71.00
Courrière (BEL) - Nat. Classic Tour - Sellerie Gilbert jumping
2019-06-16 Class 12: GP 1.40m
6 In The Mood Peter Jambon Winningmood Quentin Lambotte BE 0/0/41.34
7 Easy Boy Schruers - Awouters Vigo d'Arsouilles Marc Goffin BE 0/0/42.47
10 Jalisco W van de Wolvenhoek Luc De Nutte Vivaldi du Seigneur Yves Simon BE 0/4/39.77
2019-06-14 Class 4 1.40m
3 Easy Boy Schruers - Awouters Vigo d'Arsouilles Marc Goffin BE 0/0/33.74
Lier (BEL) - Nat. CSN 13 jumping
2019-06-16 Class 9: GP 1.45m
1 Jetot Fravanca Frans Van Caelenbergh Le Tot de Semilly Anthony Wellens BE 0/0/43.88
2 Bacardi-Rhum de Muze De Brabander-Boelens Kannan Dimitri Noterman BE 0/0/44.68
4 Gazelle van de Byloke Geert & Timo Bosteels Wandor van de Mispelaere Thomas De Wit BE 0/0/47.97
5 Kioto van het Simsehof Andre Geenen Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Joris Geenen BE 0/0/48.97
8 Heidelberg van het Lindehof Stoeterij Lindehof N.V. Amoroso van de Helle Michael Vreys BE 0/4/47.29
9 Lancaster Jozef Heylen Fantomas de Muze Vicky Van de Poel BE 0/5/50.03
2019-06-15 Class 6 1.40m
1 La Luna de Mauretus Erik Van der Veken Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Jan van Dyck BE 0/63.00
3 Katana Rene Thoonen Bufero van het Panishof Wannes Notelé BE 0/66.16
5 Jolie van de Bekemolen Jozef Verroken Ugano Sitte Davy Lannoo BE 0/67.94
6 Bacardi-Rhum de Muze De Brabander-Boelens Kannan Dimitri Noterman BE 0/69.08
9 Laurier Ann Keisse VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Anne Claire Breton CA 0/72.13
10 Javanna van de Torredreef Henk Verplancke Wandor van de Mispelaere Thibeau Spits BE 0/72.21
2019-06-14 Class 3 1.40m
1 Esprit van de Wellington Emmeric Verheye Orlando Alexander Housen BE 0/30.69
2 King van Essene Carlos De Cock Calido I Killian Norris IE 0/31.86
4 Jaros van 't Gestelhof Louis Van Gestel Saros van 't Gestelhof Wim Vinckx BE 0/32.18
6 Jackson van't Laerhof Hans Van Laer Quasimodo vd Molendreef Hans van Laer BE 0/32.25
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSI5* jumping
2019-06-16 Class 8 1.50m
3 Iphigeneia de Muze Barbara Van Vossel Erco van 't Roosakker Grégory Wathelet BE € 3750 0/63.73
7 Kalinka van de Nachtegaele Stal Nachtegaele/Marcel Jacobs Epleaser van 't Heike Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli SE € 1000 0/70.34
2019-06-16 Class 9: GP 1.60m
6 Identity Vitseroel Michel Vanderhasselt Air Jordan Z Christophe Vanderhasselt BE € 18920 0/4/49.46
7 Gravity of Greenhill Philip & Lucien Gysbrechts-Haverhals Nabab de Reve Julien Anquetin FR € 13760 0/8/49.57
10 Iron Man van de Padenborre Andre Leemans Darco Grégory Wathelet BE € 8600 4/74.91
2019-06-15 Class 6 1.45m
1 Iphigeneia de Muze Barbara Van Vossel Erco van 't Roosakker Grégory Wathelet BE € 2500 0/0/28.77
9 Gino van de Vrunte Severin Nijs Jokinal de Bornival Christophe Vanderhasselt BE € 300 0/4/36.68
2019-06-15 Class 7 1.55m
8 Fenia van Klapscheut Emile Van Rossem Cicero Z van Paemel Marcel Marschall DE € 2820 0/12/51.33
10 Identity Vitseroel Michel Vanderhasselt Air Jordan Z Christophe Vanderhasselt BE € 2350 4/73.59
2019-06-14 Class 5 1.50m
8 Gravity of Greenhill Philip & Lucien Gysbrechts-Haverhals Nabab de Reve Julien Anquetin FR € 1860 4/71.91
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSI2* jumping
2019-06-16 Class 3: GP 1.45m
8 Edesa's Ikke van Stal Cipa Francis Van den Eynde & Pascale de Backker Echo van het Neerenbosch Xenia Erichsen DE € 780 1/80.66
10 Karibou Horta Wim Van Rossem Landor S Lily Atwood GB € 650 4/78.46
2019-06-15 Class 2 1.40m
1 Karibou Horta Wim Van Rossem Landor S Lily Atwood GB € 2625 65/47.28
9 Jessica van de Padenborre Andre Leemans Calvaro Z Paulena Johnson US € 315 65/56.06
10 Edesa's Ikke van Stal Cipa Francis Van den Eynde & Pascale de Backker Echo van het Neerenbosch Xenia Erichsen DE € 262 64/63.07
2019-06-14 Class 1 1.35m
2 Karibou Horta Wim Van Rossem Landor S Lily Atwood GB € 1100 0/58.41
Villach Treffen (AUT) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-06-16 Class 12 (7 & 8 year old) 1.40-1.45m
6 Miss Marple Peter Block Ugano Sitte Olivier Philippaerts BE € 275 0/0/47.68
2019-06-14 Class 10 (7 & 8 year old) 1.35-1.40m
2 Miss Marple Peter Block Ugano Sitte Olivier Philippaerts BE € 400 0/69.39
Stockholm (SWE) CSI5* GCT/GCL jumping
2019-06-16 Class 7 1.50m
2 Jasco vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Dulf van den Bisschop Mark McAuley IE € 10040 0/58.76
8 Kill Bill Max Klaas De Coster Toulon Karel Cox BE € 1506 0/63.34
2019-06-16 Class 9 1.55m
10 Kill Bill Max Klaas De Coster Toulon Karel Cox BE € 3642 4/78.59
2019-06-15 Class 5 1.55-1.60m
4 Jus d'Orange van't Bisthof Karel Sebrechts Chopin van het Moleneind Jacob Hellström SE € 9500 0/71.33
5 Jarvis van d'Abelendreef Wilfried Cerpentier Nabab de Reve Linda Heed SE € 6650 0/71.64
8 H&M Indiana W. Vanderlinden-van Turtelboom-Ruys Kashmir van Schuttershof Malin Baryard-Johnsson SE € 2850 0/75.42
2019-06-15 Class 6: GP 1.60m
2 H&M Indiana W. Vanderlinden-van Turtelboom-Ruys Kashmir van Schuttershof Malin Baryard-Johnsson SE € 68000 0/0/35.36
10 Ensor de Litrange LXIII Luc Coosemans Nabab de Reve Lorenzo de Luca IT € 6800 0/4/43.24
2019-06-15 Class 60: GCL 1.55-1.60m
2 Ensor de Litrange LXIII Luc Coosemans Nabab de Reve Lorenzo de Luca IT € 8095 4/70.42/DNS
2 H&M Indiana W. Vanderlinden-van Turtelboom-Ruys Kashmir van Schuttershof Malin Baryard-Johnsson SE € 8095 0/70.68/0/75.42
3 Jasco vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Dulf van den Bisschop Mark McAuley IE € 6800 DNS/0/79.64
4 Garfield de Tiji des Templiers Tim Van Tricht Quasimodo Z Jérôme Guery BE € 4615 0/65.20/DNS
4 Koddac van het Indihof Didier Baert Copperfield von der Held Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 4615 8/68.38/DNS
6 Hello M'Lady Jan Aegten Indoctro Scott Brash GB € 3885 0/72.78/DNS
8 Jumpy van de Hermitage Erik Vantyghem Toulon Abdel Said EG € 3400 DNS/4/76.21
8 Kill Bill Max Klaas De Coster Toulon Karel Cox BE € 3400 8/70.80/DNS
2019-06-14 Class 3 1.50-1.55m
2 Garfield de Tiji des Templiers Tim Van Tricht Quasimodo Z Jérôme Guery BE € 18820 0/65.20
5 H&M Indiana W. Vanderlinden-van Turtelboom-Ruys Kashmir van Schuttershof Malin Baryard-Johnsson SE € 6587 0/70.68
8 Hello M'Lady Jan Aegten Indoctro Scott Brash GB € 2823 0/72.78
2019-06-14 Class 2 1.45m
3 King Kong d'Avifauna Katrien Nijs & Johan Jacops Think Big van 't L Wilm Vermeir BE € 3750 0/0/27.11
7 Hector van d'Abdijhoeve Hugo Boelens H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Denis Lynch IE € 1000 0/0/28.25
Stockholm (SWE) CSIU25-A jumping
2019-06-16 Class 8: GP 1.50m
3 Javko du Flory Hanne Vandermeeren Dokkum de Rialfo Fredrik B. Seim NO € 3750 0/0/38.11
2019-06-14 Class 4 1.45m
7 Javko du Flory Hanne Vandermeeren Dokkum de Rialfo Fredrik B. Seim NO 8/75.23
Sopot (POL) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 jumping
2019-06-16 Class 15: NC 1.60m
1 Jeunesse C.V.B.A. De Manekam Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 16165 4/4/72.26
2 Harley vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Dulf van den Bisschop Bertram Allen IE € 10102 4/WD
4 Jasmien vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Larino Daniel Deusser DE € 6061 0/0/71.63
5 Israel v/d Dennehoeve Prins BVBA De Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Bart Bles NL € 4041 0/4/73.00
6 Hermes van de Vrombautshoeve Lieven Boelens Vigo d'Arsouilles Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho BR € 2778 1/1/76.27
2019-06-15 Class 12 1.60m
1 Kiana van het Herdershof Etienne Gansbeke Toulon Daniel Deusser DE € 5765 0/65.76
2019-06-15 Class 13 1.45m
8 Kilano van de Vlasbloemhoeve Luc Matthys Echo van 't Spieveld Massimo Grossato IT € 210 (8)/63.79
2019-06-15 Class 14 1.50m
3 Kiki Vitseroel Yves Vanderhasselt Acardi Du Houssoit Z Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 1057 0/0/32.08
2019-06-14 Class 8 1.40m
2 For Laubry Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) For Passion d'Ive Z Patrick Stühlmeyer DE € 940 0/0/22.81
10 Laderas Flandria Willem Van Hoecke & Patrick De Boeck Flamenco Desemilly Marcel Ewen LU € 117 0/0/24.14
2019-06-14 Class 9: GP 1.60m
1 Jasmien vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Larino Daniel Deusser DE € 33678 0/0/42.87
6 Townhead Imagine de Muze Joris De Brabander Nabab de Reve James Wilson GB € 7410 0/0/46.22
10 Harley vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Dulf van den Bisschop Bertram Allen IE € 3367 0/4/44.49
2019-06-13 Class 3 1.40m
2 Laderas Flandria Willem Van Hoecke & Patrick De Boeck Flamenco Desemilly Marcel Ewen LU € 940 0/59.15
3 Kilano van de Vlasbloemhoeve Luc Matthys Echo van 't Spieveld Massimo Grossato IT € 705 0/59.20
2019-06-13 Class 4 1.45m
2 Kiana van het Herdershof Etienne Gansbeke Toulon Daniel Deusser DE € 4625 0/0/30.21
2019-06-13 Class 5 1.50m
8 Inonstop van 't Voorhof Frans Voeten Nonstop Arthur Gustavo Da Silva CH € 693 0/70.62
10 Lou Lou VLS Geert Van Loo - Soenens Elvis ter Putte Yuri Mansur BR € 578 0/71.22
Balve (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-06-16 Class 27 (7 year old) 1.40m
2 Marlon vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Desir du Chateau Christopher Kläsener DE € 400 0/0/31.98
4 My Surprise-K van 't Kattenheye Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Clinton Denis Nielsen DE € 200 0/0/33.01
2019-06-13 Class 25 (7 year old) 1.40m
2 Marlon vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Desir du Chateau Christopher Kläsener DE € 200 0/68.54
Balve (GER) CSI2* jumping
2019-06-15 Class 24: GP 1.45-1.50m
4 HH Fleur Jos Scheelen Darco Jörg Naeve DE € 2800 0/0/45.30
Deauville (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2019-06-16 Class 17: GP 1.35m
5 Lord Carthago vd Pullewouwe Francois Heyvaert Mylord Carthago Alban Flipo FR € 420 0/4/40.54
2019-06-14 Class 10 1.30m
9 Massimo Duti Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV Action-Breaker Jan Claeys BE € 30 0/66.56
Deauville (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2019-06-16 Class 18: GP 1.45m
1 Jewel de Kwakenbeek Jos Hendrickx Cicero Z van Paemel Max Thirouin FR € 6250 0/0/40.45
7 Le Coultre de Muze Joris De Brabander Presley Boy Philippe Rozier FR € 1000 0/4/45.08
2019-06-15 Class 14 1.35m
9 Glasgow MB Benny Haverbeke Toulon Koen Vereecke BE € 120 0/74.12
2019-06-14 Class 9 1.35m
5 Isaura M Johan Madou Equistro Maxime Couderc FR € 245 0/61.79
6 Judy van de Beekhoek Lieven Verbeke Wandor van de Mispelaere Jan Claeys BE € 192 0/61.89
2019-06-13 Class 3 1.30m
4 Isaura M Johan Madou Equistro Maxime Couderc FR € 200 0/0/29.03
6 Jonas du Petit Vivier Nathalie Brassinne Nonstop Christophe Grangier FR € 110 0/0/29.19
8 L'Esmeralda van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Nabab de Reve Koen Vereecke BE € 60 0/0/30.14
Vimeiro (POR) CSI2* jumping
2019-06-16 Class 7 1.20m
4 Elias P Paul Polleunis Skippy II Jorge Escudeiro PT € 100 0/67.42
6 Milo Michel Steyvers H&M Zilverstar T Cesar Domingos PT € 55 0/72.14
2019-06-15 Class 4 1.20m
7 Havana LV Philippe Lievevrauw Diabeau van de Heffinck Marco Valente Oliveira PT € 40 0/33.14
2019-06-14 Class 3 1.40m
1 Irene van de Kwachthoeve Dries Smeets Griseldi Antonio Matos Almeida PT € 1000 0/59.49
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2019-06-16 Class 8 1.40m
8 James v.d. Oude Heihoef Mark Herrijgers ARD VDL Douglas Abdullah Mohd Al Marri AE € 48 1/1/42.39
2019-06-16 Class 9 1.35-1.40m
1 Latino van de Looise Heide Eykens - Stessens BVBA Cantos Sarah Hubbard US € 550 0/0/32.85
10 Geisha van Orshof Michael Van Orshoven H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Andre Freire BR € 55 0/0/40.88
2019-06-16 Class 11: GP 1.45m
2 Kassandra van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 5000 0/0/41.67
7 JK Horsetrucks Hopefull Stal den Bisschop Mr. Blue Malin Parmler SE € 750 0/4/45.00
2019-06-15 Class 6 1.35m
5 Luxor Luc Sprangers Fantomas de Muze Salvador Garcia Diana ES € 122 0/75.55
2019-06-15 Class 7 1.40-1.45m
1 Kinky van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 1250 0/0/34.24
2 Larca van Erpecom Theo Kelchtermans Kashmir van Schuttershof Jack O'Donohue IE € 1000 0/0/35.59
6 Kamilo v/d Broekkant Inno Lamers Numero Uno Malin Parmler SE € 275 0/4/34.39
9 Keep Away vd Molendreef Stal van de Molendreef PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Chloe Winchester GB € 150 1/75.22
2019-06-14 Class 3 1.35m
1 Latino van de Looise Heide Eykens - Stessens BVBA Cantos Sarah Hubbard US € 437 0/0/22.88
2 Kinky van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 350 0/0/23.35
6 El Ninjo van de Kwade Heyde Stefan Verbeeck Heartbreaker Sofie Yderstræde Bucka DK € 96 0/0/27.32
2019-06-14 Class 5 1.45m
6 Levis de Muze Danny Boelens Elvis ter Putte Ioli Mytilineou GR € 1375 0/0/43.73
8 Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve Ronny Bergiers Toulon Gilles Dunon BE € 750 0/4/40.42
10 Jack Daniels van het Eetzeveld Verheyen-Pellens Epleaser van 't Heike Silvia Bazzani IT € 625 0/4/42.83
2019-06-13 Class 1 1.40m
4 VDL Groep Jos van d'Abdijhoeve Hugo Boelens Cooper van de Heffinck Giampiero Garofalo IT € 250 0/0/34.48
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
2019-06-16 Class 21: GP 1.30-1.35m
6 Marieke Mieke Moons Cicero Z van Paemel Marlies van Soest NL € 142 0/0/33.53
6 Gintonic DB Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart Shindler de Muze Ioli Mytilineou GR € 142 0/0/33.53
10 Ina van de Nieuwburghoeve Filip Arnou Nabab de Reve Mohammed Al Kumeiti AE € 75 0/0/33.90
2019-06-15 Class 19 1.20m
6 Evelien van Wassenhove Arsene De Henau Orlando Volha Charnyshova RU € 55 0/0/40.86
2019-06-14 Class 14 1.30m
1 Ina van de Nieuwburghoeve Filip Arnou Nabab de Reve Mohammed Al Kumeiti AE € 375 0/0/32.45
2019-06-14 Class 16 1.20m
9 Evelien van Wassenhove Arsene De Henau Orlando Volha Charnyshova RU € 30 0/73.88
2019-06-13 Class 13 1.20m
1 Ina van de Nieuwburghoeve Filip Arnou Nabab de Reve Mohammed Al Kumeiti AE € 250 0/0/32.40
2 Marieke Mieke Moons Cicero Z van Paemel Marlies van Soest NL € 200 0/0/33.21
5 Joyeuse de Messitert Eddy Campo Catoki Ceren Ertöz TR € 70 0/0/34.09
7 Evelien van Wassenhove Arsene De Henau Orlando Volha Charnyshova RU € 40 0/0/34.94
Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-06-15 Class 26 (7 year old) 1.35m
5 Monty vd Withoeve De Beck - Geerts Enrico van de Withoeve John Steeghs NL € 98 0/0/37.57
2019-06-15 Class 27 (5 & 6 year old) 1.20-1.30m
5 Navaronne Qatar Deauville van T&L Francois Herbecq FR € 98 0/0/31.67
2019-06-14 Class 24 (7 year old) 1.30m
1 Malle Babbe van 't Kieveld An Custers Emerald David Arcand CA € 300 0/0/27.93
2019-06-14 Class 25 (5 & 6 year old) 1.15-1.25m
5 Navaronne Qatar Deauville van T&L Francois Herbecq FR € 84 0/0/31.49
2019-06-13 Class 22 (5 & 6 year old) 1.15-1.25m
5 Nick Roland Daerden Arko III Erika Lickhammer- Van Helmond SE € 84 0/0/30.93
2019-06-13 Class 23 (7 year old) 1.30m
1 Monty vd Withoeve De Beck - Geerts Enrico van de Withoeve John Steeghs NL € 300 0/0/28.69
3 Malle Babbe van 't Kieveld An Custers Emerald David Arcand CA € 180 0/0/30.10
St. Tropez - Cogolin (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2019-06-16 Class 16 1.25m
8 Moser van 't Verahof Damme-De Smedt Van Deauville van T&L Marco Viviani IT € 150 0/0/45.25
2019-06-16 Class 17: GP 1.45m
4 Illi Nobili Louis Lenaerts Deauville van T&L Marion Trosset FR € 2500 0/4/36.01
2019-06-15 Class 13 1.40m
3 Illi Nobili Louis Lenaerts Deauville van T&L Marion Trosset FR € 1200 0/0/38.97
2019-06-14 Class 8 1.40m
9 Little Magic d'Asschaut Ann Muys Back Gammon Janika Sprunger CH € 300 0/0/31.84
2019-06-13 Class 2 1.20m
7 Follina van ter Hulst Bernard Duvillier Quidam de Revel Marie Diverres FR € 120 0/67.37
2019-06-13 Class 3 1.30m
9 Jade van Dorperheide Stoeterij Dorperheide H&M Zilverstar T Danny Van den Bosch BE € 150 0/0/33.21
St. Tropez - Cogolin (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2019-06-16 Class 18: GP 1.55m
6 King Edward Wim Impens Edward 28 Janika Sprunger CH € 8250 2/76.82
2019-06-15 Class 14 1.45m
3 Hunter C N.V. Jean Custers H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Marcel Wolf DE € 3750 0/0/41.43
5 Las Vegas v/d Padenborre Andre Leemans & Kurt Asselberghs Calvaro Z Marie Demonte FR € 1750 0/0/42.89
9 Ilena de Mariposa Koen De Brabander Berlin Felicie Bertrand FR € 750 1/68.90
10 Jimcy du Lys Christian Marchand Quaprice du Bois Margot Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CO € 625 1/69.05
2019-06-15 Class 15 1.50m
1 Izmir van de Baeyenne Piet Van Oost Kashmir van Schuttershof Jane Richard Philips CH € 3750 0/59.45
8 Jessi d'Haverlande Delphine Andries Cicero Z van Paemel Olivier Perreau FR € 450 0/69.00
2019-06-14 Class 9 1.50m
5 Jazoe van 't Steenpaal An Van Laerhoven Cornet's Stern Werner Muff CH € 1750 0/0/40.19
10 Igor de Muze Joris De Brabander Tinka's Boy Marco Viviani IT € 625 1/77.60
2019-06-14 Class 10 1.45m
1 Dieudonne de Guldenboom Luc Huttener & Steven Verwaeren Nabab de Reve Jane Richard Philips CH € 3250 0/60.50
5 Las Vegas v/d Padenborre Andre Leemans & Kurt Asselberghs Calvaro Z Marie Demonte FR € 812 0/63.34
2019-06-13 Class 4 1.45m
8 Jolie van het Molenhof Luc Liesens Nabab de Reve Werner Muff CH € 750 0/64.13
2019-06-13 Class 5 1.40m
3 Las Vegas v/d Padenborre Andre Leemans & Kurt Asselberghs Calvaro Z Marie Demonte FR € 1500 0/0/32.57
4 Levis van 't Meyershof Herman De Meyer Calvaro Z Giuseppe Rolli IT € 1000 0/0/33.17
7 Jessi d'Haverlande Delphine Andries Cicero Z van Paemel Olivier Perreau FR € 400 0/0/35.89
10 Islonzo van 't Heike Karel Boonen Egrando van 't Heike Jasmine Chen TW € 250 0/0/40.17
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSI5* jumping
2019-06-16 Class 14 (460): GP 1.60m
10 Hortensia van de Leeuwerk Ronald (Ronny) Joosen VDL Corland Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane MX € 5180 4/79.46
2019-06-15 Class 9 (455) 1.45m
9 Kayack Robert Smismans Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Juan Manuel Gallego CO € 478 1/78.74
2019-06-15 Class 10 (457) 1.50m
1 Jiva Jan Linssen Concorde Elizabeth Madden US € 15628 (0)/77.23
10 Happiness van 't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Obourg Salvador Oñate MX € 946 (0)/83.44
2019-06-15 Class 11 (458) 1.50m
5 J'Adore van het Klinkhof Luc Klinkhamers Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Rodrigo Lambre BR € 2988 0/0/39.16
8 Houston Patrick Vandereyt Heartbreaker Spencer Smith US € 1245 1/75.48
2019-06-14 Class 8 (459) 1.55m
3 Hester Ivan Van Hoecke Wandor van de Mispelaere Lucy Deslauriers US € 13317 0/0/37.77
7 Hortensia van de Leeuwerk Ronald (Ronny) Joosen VDL Corland Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane MX € 2663 0/0/38.65
2019-06-14 Class 7A (454A) 1.45m
4 Jiva Jan Linssen Concorde Elizabeth Madden US € 2656 0/0/40.20
5 Jamaica van Paemel Luc Van Eeckhoudt Cicero Z van Paemel Mario Deslauriers CA € 1594 0/0/40.67
2019-06-14 Class 7B (454B) 1.45m
4 Just Nice van het Indihof Didier Baert Deauville van T&L Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado MX € 2656 0/0/37.29
6 Idee-Fixe d'Exaerde Robert De Vos Deauville van T&L Spencer Smith US € 1195 0/4/35.94
10 Kaprice Marc Kluskens Echo van 't Spieveld Kent Farrington US € 531 1/70.15
2019-06-13 Class 4 (456) 1.50m
10 Jasper Louis Van Gestel Heartbreaker Kent Farrington US € 531 0/4/37.28
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-06-16 Class 12 (7 & 8 year old) (449) 1.35-1.40m
5 L. Primero di Gala Romy Vandereyt/Stal 't Beeckhof Toulon Diego Javier Vivero Viteri EC € 597 0/0/43.69
2019-06-13 Class 1 (7 & 8 year old) (447) 1.35-1.40m
7 L. Primero di Gala Romy Vandereyt/Stal 't Beeckhof Toulon Diego Javier Vivero Viteri EC € 159 0/57.25
Calgary, Spruce Meadows (CAN) CSIU25-A jumping
2019-06-16 Class 13 (452) 1.45m
3 Jewel 8 Willy Blocken Kannan Lexi Ray CA € 2490 0/0/43.48
4 Jana van d'Abdijhoeve Hugo Boelens Baloubet du Rouet Lexi Ray CA € 1660 0/21/65.83
2019-06-13 Class 2 (450) 1.45m
1 Jewel 8 Willy Blocken Kannan Lexi Ray CA € 1753 0/59.25
São Paulo (BRA) - Nat. Longines XTC Stage 4 jumping
2019-06-16 Class 32: GP 1.50m
7 RLE Stefan van de Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Cooper van de Heffinck Alejandro Madorno AR € 4400 4/4/53.27
9 Empire van 't Ruytershof Bert Van den Branden Ogano Sitte Pedro Paulo Lacerda BR € 3300 5
10 Hermes do Santo Antonio Jos Van den Branden Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Thiago Mattos BR € 3300 6
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI4* jumping
2019-06-16 Class S59 1.45m
2 Jack van't Kattenheye Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Diabeau van de Heffinck Ellen Whitaker GB € 5000 0/68.75
2019-06-16 Class S63 1.40m
2 Fiona v/h Lemmenshof Jaak Lemmens Nonstop Louise Simpson GB € 1200 (0)/53.20
8 Horst van de Mispelaere Joris & Mia Vermeulen Wandor van de Mispelaere Oliver Fletcher GB € 150 (4)/60.31
10 Feigtling Leen Hermans Chicago City Louise Saywell GB € 120 (4)/61.21
2019-06-16 Class S61: GP 1.60m
10 Ideaal Cindy de Pee Andiamo Z Patrick Lemmen NL € 2000 0/ELIM
2019-06-15 Class S50 1.35m
7 Horst van de Mispelaere Joris & Mia Vermeulen Wandor van de Mispelaere Oliver Fletcher GB € 135 0/0/28.98
2019-06-15 Class S47 1.45m
2 Iron Lady van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Parco Keith Shore GB € 5000 0/60.41
2019-06-14 Class S37 1.35m
5 Feigtling Leen Hermans Chicago City Louise Saywell GB € 270 0/62.72
2019-06-14 Class S34 1.50m
4 Ideaal Cindy de Pee Andiamo Z Patrick Lemmen NL € 2500 0/0/37.21
10 Igor van de Wittemoere Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse Cooper van de Heffinck Andres Vereecke BE € 500 0/4/35.29
2019-06-14 Class S35: Puissance 0.00m
1 H.d'Or Dirk Vandenbussche Catwalk van de Helle Alfie Bradstock GB € 1460
1 Hearton du Bois Halleux Jean-Luc Haine Nonstop Michael Pender IE € 1460
2019-06-13 Class S22 1.40m
4 Feigtling Leen Hermans Chicago City Louise Saywell GB € 450 0/0/32.21
2019-06-13 Class S19 1.45m
1 Iron Lady van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Parco Keith Shore GB € 2475 0/0/26.51
7 Jack van't Kattenheye Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Diabeau van de Heffinck Ellen Whitaker GB € 225 0/0/28.57
10 Jimmy Mack V. Berkenbroeck Michel Spaas Quorum de Laubry Leonie Aitkenhead GB € 150 0/0/30.02
Harthill, Bolesworth (GBR) CSI2* jumping
2019-06-16 Class S65 1.45m
1 Muna vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Cornet Obolensky Laura Mantel GB € 990 65/51.12
2019-06-15 Class S51 1.40m
1 Happy Boy Erwin Jacobs Kannan Paul Barker GB € 990 0/60.33
2019-06-15 Class S48: GP 1.45m
7 Juharah Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen Echo van 't Spieveld Mark Armstrong GB € 750 0/8/42.40
2019-06-14 Class S36 1.35m
1 Happy Boy Erwin Jacobs Kannan Paul Barker GB € 742 65/48.91
2019-06-14 Class S32 1.40m
3 Juharah Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen Echo van 't Spieveld Mark Armstrong GB € 900 0/0/35.14
2019-06-13 Class S18 1.35m
7 Jessy van de Heide Steven Ennekens Nonstop Sven Joseph Hadley IE € 45 0/0/32.11
Hagen (GER) CSIOY NC-Y jumping
2019-06-16 Class 7: GP 1.45m
10 Ines Robert Smismans Diego van de Padenborre Paloma Barcelo ES € 75 5/77.41
2019-06-16 Class 4 1.35-1.45m
3 Ipsy Emmanuelle Mille Landor S Alice Vancrayelynghe FR 4/79.68
6 Kanselier v/d Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Vagabond de la Pomme Thomas Kairis BE 4/82.02
7 Karlina van de Hoeve Andre Windmolders Gold Fever van 't Heike Emilie Østbø NO 8/80.18
8 Inar C Yeguada Campos Quidam de Revel Mikaela Gustaphson SE 12/83.61
10 Jerome v/d Mereyt Rudi Van Looveren Che Guevara van Paemel Z Carlos Lange Fraile ES 48/113.17
2019-06-15 Class 3: NC 1.35-1.45m
2 Kanselier v/d Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Vagabond de la Pomme Thomas Kairis BE 5/85.34
2 Inar C Yeguada Campos Quidam de Revel Mikaela Gustaphson SE 1/84.44
5 Karlina van de Hoeve Andre Windmolders Gold Fever van 't Heike Emilie Østbø NO 0/81.51
6 Ipsy Emmanuelle Mille Landor S Alice Vancrayelynghe FR 8/82.99
10 Jerome v/d Mereyt Rudi Van Looveren Che Guevara van Paemel Z Carlos Lange Fraile ES 1/85.11
2019-06-13 Class 5 1.40m
7 Jazz van ' T Kamerveld Jozef & Myriam Van Ransbeeck - Buys Toulon Steven Vermeir BE € 32 0/69.80
2019-06-12 Class 1A 1.35-1.45m
1 H-Cassino Signature Farm Torino Lars Kersten NL € 46 0/81.01
Hagen (GER) CSIOJ NC-Y jumping
2019-06-15 Class 10 1.35m
6 Lord Prova N.V. Prova-Hof For Passion d'Ive Z Tim Prouvé BE € 27 0/0/30.42
2019-06-14 Class 11: NC 1.40m
2 Jack van het Dennehof Patrick De Muynck Toulon Jason Foley IE 0/4/73.48
3 Loridon van T&L NV T&L Horion de Libersart Gerrit Veenstra NL 4/4/70.73
4 Jackson vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Flipper d'Elle Ingrid Gjelsten NO 4/4/71.02
7 Julius Twinkeling Stoeterij Twinkeling Flamenco Desemilly Sofia Manzetti IT 14/83.97
9 Lugano van 't Steen Putje Ernest Pieters Darco Tim Prouvé BE 8/74.86
9 Gloria vh Kluizebos Kluizebos NV /Stefaan Delabie PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Lena Leonard BE 4/73.60
9 Loreen van de Landhoek Jozef De Wreede Breemeersen Adorado Marthe Van Gorp BE 1/79.27
2019-06-12 Class 8 1.35m
1 Gipsy of Heritage Karel Boonen Grandeur Ciaran Nallon IE € 207.5 0/54.25
4 Mia v/h Hulstenhof Bernard Mols VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Roy Van Beek BE € 66.41 0/62.29
NatCh Jumping Seniors (GER) Balve (women) jumping
2019-06-15 2nd Qualifier (S3*) 1.50m
1 Felitia DH Uytvanck-Vervaet Van Querlybet Hero Kathrin Müller DE € 3400 0/70.05
2019-06-15 Final Ranking 1.50m
3 Felitia DH Uytvanck-Vervaet Van Querlybet Hero Kathrin Müller DE
Darien, Conn. (USA) 88th Annual Ox Ridge Charity Horse Show jumping
2019-06-15 GP 1.50m
2 Helene VE M.J.M. van Veghel Diamant de Semilly Alexandra Pielet US 0/0/36.49
5 Fantast Didier Baert Toulon Adrienne Sternlicht US 0/4/37.14
Hasselt (BEL) - Nat. CSN 38 - Cyclus jumping
2019-06-10 Class 10 (6 year old) 1.30m
1 Nithard van de Peerdenhoeve Willy Gesquiere VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Tom Verduyn BE 0/0/29.34
4 Nestor van de Zuidakker Danny De Maertelaere Jamal vd Heffinck Andres Vereecke BE 0/0/30.87
5 Nina d'Eclipse Eclipse N.V. Diamant de Semilly Magalie Maes BE 0/0/31.95
6 Nadinko van het Leliehof Luc De Brabandere Vagabond de la Pomme Andres Vereecke BE 0/0/32.04
7 Nairobie Van D'abdijhoeve Hugo Boelens Cayenne van de Heffinck Tim Van den Broeck BE 0/0/32.05
8 Nepal STH Starhorses N.v. Kannan Neri Pieraccini IT 0/0/32.21
10 Nayla C Frans Lens Bisquet Balou C Danny Van Es BE 0/0/32.52
2019-06-10 Class 12 (7 year old) 1.40m
1 Mito vd Zilverenhoek Pieter Keersmaekers Mylord Carthago Guy Beyers BE 0/0/45.29
2 Mi Amor van 't Valissenhof Willy Voeten I'm Special de Muze Jan van Dyck BE 0/0/46.32
5 Mystic Lindenhof Leopold Raeymaekers Berlin Michael Joly BE 0/0/47.82
6 Mr Uno-K van 't Kattenheye Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Numero Uno Jan Vermeiren BE 0/0/51.05
7 Mandoro "P" Simonne Lefever Emerald Jan van Dyck BE 0/0/53.25
9 Matonge of Colors Rudi Van Damme Elvis ter Putte Guy Beyers BE 0/4/47.67
Wiesbaden (GER) CSI4* jumping
2019-06-10 Class 18 1.40m
4 Iris van de Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Kannan Charlotte Bettendorf LU € 800 0/29.24
2019-06-10 Class 19 1.50m
9 Hermelien vd Hooghoeve Jan & Herman Van Dyck Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Jennifer Gates US € 750 65/59.45
10 HH Fleur Jos Scheelen Darco Jörg Naeve DE € 625 65/59.47
2019-06-10 Class 20: GP 1.60m
7 Global Samuel De Pauw & Ward De Bie Nabab de Reve Christian Weier LU € 4800 0/0/52.74
Bethune (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2019-06-10 Class 19: GP 1.35m
6 Milow vd Caatshoeve Luc Van Den Berghe Clinton Valentin Marcotte FR € 180 0/4/44.16
Bethune (FRA) CSI3* jumping
2019-06-10 Class 18 1.45m
2 Karibou Horta Wim Van Rossem Landor S Lily Atwood GB € 1600 0/70.59
9 Katinka vh Blondveld Paul Baert PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Bart Clarys BE € 160 0/77.59
2019-06-10 Class 20: GP 1.55m
1 Darmani van 't Heike Karel Boonen Grandeur Nicolas Delmotte FR € 16566 0/0/49.93
2 Joie de Toulon Roger Maes Toulon Bart Clarys BE € 10040 0/4/47.16
Le Mans (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2019-06-10 Class 6: GP 1.45m
7 Kalief de Brinco Elevage De Brinco For Pleasure Jonathan Chabrol FR € 1012 0/4/41.70
Hagen (GER) CDIOY dressage
2019-06-14 Young Riders Team Result 0.00m
6 Illuster van de Kampert De Kampert B.v.b.a. Spielberg Benjamin Ebeling US € 40
2019-06-12 Young Riders Team Competition 0.00m
4 Illuster van de Kampert De Kampert B.v.b.a. Spielberg Benjamin Ebeling US € 225
Luhmühlen (GER) - eventing
2019-06-16 CCI5*-L 0.00m
2 Figaro van het Broekxhof Jelle Broekx Tauber van het Kapelhof Tom McEwen GB € 23000