PHILIPPUS 310884380

HAN

Geboren op

02/04/1980

Kleur

zwartbruin

Stokmaat

166

Hengstennummer

1395

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

HEINEN WALTER, ZUR HUTTE 3 , 4750 BUTGENBACH, Belgie

080/44.65.86 0495/647.628

PIK BUBE 314600373
PIK KOENIG 310418768
FRANKA 316938266
PIK AS XX
ANINA 316819564
FRUSTRA II 310362743
DOHLENFUERSTIN 31643260
ABENDFRIEDEN XX
PECHFACKEL XX
ABHANG II 310399256
FAHRA 316479460
FUTURIST I 310306333
TALWIESE 312812836
DOMSPATZ 310391052
LOEWENHERZ 316004253
ADLERGUNST 317368869
ADLERFARN II 310405360
ELFENROSE
ADLERSCHILD XX
ANGLERBAD
ERNOE 310395954
NEREIDE
FERRO XX
AKAZIE XX
ANFEINDER
ALMGOSA
ASTFLUG 310356444
FUGOSA 315428700
NEROX 310377538
KORNAUF
Naam Geboortedatum
HERTA 24/03/1984
HANNI D99 22/03/1984
HANNIBAL 3/04/1984
HALLOWEEN 31/03/1984
HERZ-AS 26/03/1984
HAPPY-DAY 11/04/1984
HIGHNESS 29/04/1984
HORTENSIA 22/03/1984
HERAKLEA 7/05/1984
HARMONIE 26/04/1984
HEIDY DES LAURIERS 10/05/1984
HARLEKINN 26/06/1984
HALLA 27/06/1984
HERZOG 28/04/1984
IKARUS DE FOSSEY 28/02/1985
INTERMEZZO DE FOSSEY 17/03/1985
INGO 20/04/1985
IBIZA DE FOSSEY 14/07/1985
INDEPENDANT DU SABOT D'OR 4/06/1985
IRINA 10/06/1985
IGOR 19/07/1985
IDYLLE 17/05/1985
INKA 20/07/1985
JONAGOLD 19/03/1986
ISETTE 3/07/1985
ILONA 16/06/1985
IBRAHIM 10/05/1985
IRIS 10/05/1985
IVAN 2/04/1985
ILONCA 26/04/1985
JOLI COEUR DE FOSSEY 22/05/1986
JUMBO 29/03/1986
IRIS DE FALLOGNE 22/04/1985
IDOL 14/04/1985
IRAN 10/03/1985
IRVING D'ARIMONT 2/04/1985
INGO 19/03/1985
IGOR DE FALLOGNE 25/01/1985
HALIFAX VON HEUEM 23/07/1984
HEROINE 28/05/1984
HEIKO 29/06/1984
HELLA 17/06/1984
HEDWIG DE BOERENDANS 1/08/1984
HARRY 14/04/1984
IRANO 6/05/1985
ILO 15/06/1985
IRA DU SABOT D'OR 2/07/1985
JOLLY JUMPER 28/03/1986
JESSICA DE FALLOGNE 15/04/1986
JANGO 11/02/1986
JEZABEL DES LAURIERS 28/04/1986
JACKY D'87 16/05/1986
JESSICA 12/04/1986
JIMENESE DE L'HERMITAGE 7/05/1986
JACKY 26/05/1986
J 1/07/1986
JULIE DE HANSEZ 9/07/1986
JOUVENCE 28/05/1986
JESIKA 16/06/1986
ISABELLA DE FOSSEY *** 18/02/1985
HARAS 16/06/1984
HEGGY 10/05/1984
JONATHAN 6/04/1986
JERIKO 13/05/1986
JUNIOR DU VAL DU GEER 9/03/1986
JULIETTE DE FOSSEY 28/07/1986
JUTA 28/10/1986
CASCADE D'AVRIL 18/04/1986