Sportuitslagen

Plaats Paard Fokker Vader Ruiter Land Prijs Tijd
Vosselare (BEL) - Nat. Gouden Laars jumping
2020-07-12 Class 9 1.30m
1 Lotus vd Kristinahoeve Eddy En Inge Van Raemdonck - Stevens Copperfield von der Held Marlies Van Raemdonck BE 0/0/27.86
5 Igor van 't Palmenhof Gebrs. Clerix El Charrode Loupe Tibo Hendrickx BE 0/0/30.09
8 K - Junior William B.V.B.A. Lobbo Numero Uno Thomas Thometschek BE 0/0/30.93
Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-07-12 Class 31: GP 1.45m
5 Marie Jolie vd Withoeve De Beck - Geerts I'm Special de Muze Daniele Cuva IT 0/4/44.73
8 Geronimo VDL Danny Verdonck Cicero Z van Paemel Massimiliano Chiatante IT 1/4/57.66
2020-07-04 Class 16 1.40m
2 Lasco van de Ganzenakker Frans Van Dyck Ogano Sitte Camilla Bassan IT € 486 0/0/31.12
2020-07-03 Class 4 1.40m
3 Litel Elvis Thais Verhulst Elvis ter Putte Stefano Bacchi IT € 360 0/63.01
Manerbio (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2020-07-12 Class 34: GP 1.40m
5 Kadanz van d'Abelendreef Wilfried Cerpentier Nabab de Reve Giovanni Sapuppo IT 4/0/40.58
10 Gero van de Waaienburg Damiaan Demyttenaere Warkant van 't Gestelhof Francesco Lapeyre IT 8/71.72
Savio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-07-12 Class 29: GP 1.45m
5 Jappeloup Gert Van Moer Toulon Emiliano Liberati IT 0/0/46.59
2020-07-11 Class 17 1.40m
10 Louis d'O Herman Claessens Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Giuseppe Frighi IT 0/75.24
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-05 Class 16 1.25m
7 Le Coultre de Muze Joris De Brabander Presley Boy Philippe Rozier FR € 200 0/0/54.40
2020-07-04 Class 12 1.30m
4 Nikolaj de Music Walter Lelie Kannan Emanuele Gaudiano IT € 800 0/58.71
2020-07-04 Class 13 1.40m
4 Ibelle ASK Dirk Cox Verdi TN Yuri Mansur BR € 1000 0/0/37.65
9 Gipsy King Rudi Maes Wandor van de Mispelaere Taylor Alexander US € 300 0/0/39.86
10 Imke 111 Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV Der Senaat 111 Rose De Balanda FR € 250 0/0/40.19
2020-07-10 Class 7 1.25m
1 Luna Aeg Stal Aegten BVBA Indoctro Mathieu Guery BE € 750 0/0/35.29
2020-07-03 Class 8 1.40m
2 Nikolaj de Music Walter Lelie Kannan Emanuele Gaudiano IT € 2000 0/58.74
9 Gipsy King Rudi Maes Wandor van de Mispelaere Taylor Alexander US € 300 0/64.12
2020-07-09 Class 2 1.20m
3 Luna Aeg Stal Aegten BVBA Indoctro Mathieu Guery BE € 450 0/67.04
9 Hello Zachary Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Elvis ter Putte Scott Brash GB € 90 0/75.87
2020-07-05 Class 17: GP 1.45m
3 Jonka-A Karel Aerts VDL Cardento Fanny Skalli FR € 4500 0/0/38.68
6 Luciano van het Geinsteinde Bethy Noens Quinn van de Heffinck Jos Verlooy BE € 1650 0/0/40.37
7 Luca van 't Eigenlo Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen Echo van 't Spieveld Niels Bruynseels BE € 1200 0/0/41.29
10 Malissa de Muze Heli De Baere Vigo d'Arsouilles Lorenzo de Luca IT € 750 0/4/39.29
2020-07-02 Class 3 1.35m
7 Manchester Bjorn Beuckelaers Quidam de Revel Marie Demonte FR € 400 0/0/31.37
9 GL Events Jessi d'Haverlande Delphine Andries Cicero Z van Paemel Olivier Perreau FR € 300 0/0/31.78
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI4* jumping
2020-07-12 Class 18: GP 1.55-1.60m
1 Gancia de Muze Perry De Winter Malito de Reve Niels Bruynseels BE € 25000 0/0/39.73
6 Isidoor van de Helle Mario Verbeken Canturo Constant Van Paesschen BE € 5500 0/0/41.86
2020-07-11 Class 14 1.45m
2 Icarus Luc Vandeburie ARD VDL Douglas Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 5080 0/0/37.44
9 Hermes van de Vrombautshoeve Lieven Boelens Vigo d'Arsouilles Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho BR € 762 0/0/47.78
10 Ibelle ASK Dirk Cox Verdi TN Yuri Mansur BR € 635 0/4/37.25
2020-07-11 Class 15 1.50m
1 Nikolaj de Music Walter Lelie Kannan Emanuele Gaudiano IT € 3750 0/67.79
4 Just Me D Pierre Vanderlinden Cicero Z van Paemel Pieter Devos BE € 1500 0/69.71
7 Kashmir van d'Oude Pastory Vital Van Ham Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Daniel Deusser DE € 600 0/71.59
10 Kingston van Paemel Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA Numero Uno Aldrick Cheronnet FR € 375 0/77.33
2020-07-10 Class 9 1.50m
10 Katanga v/h Dingeshof Liliane Vermeulen-Van Es VDL Cardento Nicola Philippaerts BE € 875 0/0/43.47
2020-07-09 Class 5 1.40m
1 Manchester Bjorn Beuckelaers Quidam de Revel Marie Demonte FR € 2500 0/0/33.53
6 Nikolaj de Music Walter Lelie Kannan Emanuele Gaudiano IT € 550 0/0/35.70
2020-07-09 Class 4 1.45m
3 Icarus Luc Vandeburie ARD VDL Douglas Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 2250 0/68.83
4 Jaguar d'Avontuur ter Linden Filip De Snerck Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Constant Van Paesschen BE € 1500 0/69.67
5 Las Vegas v/d Padenborre Andre Leemans & Kurt Asselberghs Calvaro Z Marie Demonte FR € 1050 0/69.69
6 Mandato van de Neerheide Eric Van Giel Emerald Christian Ahlmann DE € 825 0/70.28
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-07-04 Class 11: GP 1.15m
1 Lancelot Marcel Soetaers Verdi TN Louise Castro BE € 560 0/0/33.68
4 Idefix vd Withoeve Willy De Beck Enrico van de Withoeve Jean Pierre Frei FR € 250 0/0/38.87
2020-07-02 Class 1 1.15m
3 Lancelot Marcel Soetaers Verdi TN Louise Castro BE € 175 0/68.42
6 Idefix vd Withoeve Willy De Beck Enrico van de Withoeve Jean Pierre Frei FR € 55 4/71.04
2020-07-03 Class 6 1.15m
5 Lancelot Marcel Soetaers Verdi TN Louise Castro BE € 142 4/0/39.56
St. Tropez - Grimaud (FRA) CSI5* jumping
2020-07-05 Class 18 1.50m
7 Indago Roger Vander Stockt Concorde Grégory Wathelet BE € 2080 0/0/39.77
8 Icarus Luc Vandeburie ARD VDL Douglas Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 1560 0/0/39.84
2020-07-05 Class 19: GP 1.60m
7 Killer Queen VDM Dirk & Ann Bruggeman - Carpentier Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Daniel Deusser DE € 8000 0/4/37.66
2020-07-04 Class 14 1.45m
10 Kopernic van Orti Johan Van Oost Diamant de Semilly Niels Bruynseels BE € 750 0/4/45.89
2020-07-04 Class 15 1.50m
7 Mandato van de Neerheide Eric Van Giel Emerald Christian Ahlmann DE € 1200 0/67.14
2020-07-03 Class 9 1.55m
5 Jade vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Ogano Sitte Pieter Devos BE € 4550 0/0/39.12
2020-07-03 Class 10 1.50m
1 Lafayette van Overis Studfarm Overis Kashmir van Schuttershof Bertram Allen IE € 6350 0/58.63
8 Latisha de Regor Familie Veldeman/Stal De Regor Diamant de Semilly Edwina Tops-Alexander AU € 762 0/62.77
2020-07-02 Class 4 1.45m
4 Lafayette van Overis Studfarm Overis Kashmir van Schuttershof Bertram Allen IE € 2540 0/0/29.48
7 Latisha de Regor Familie Veldeman/Stal De Regor Diamant de Semilly Edwina Tops-Alexander AU € 1016 0/0/30.16
8 Espoir Johan Lannoo Surcouf de Revel Pieter Devos BE € 762 0/0/31.32
2020-07-02 Class 5 1.50m
10 Kiana van het Herdershof Etienne Gansbeke Toulon Daniel Deusser DE € 750 0/63.61
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-07-12 Class F 1.10m
7 Nalu van het Binnenveld Walter Verhaegen Inshallah de Muze Amber De Koninck BE € 40 0/4/37.47
10 No Limit EQM Equimie BVBA Numero Uno Stien Holemans BE € 25 4/55.94
2020-07-11 Class D 1.05-1.10m
1 Jeandoctro Deceuninck Geert Schoutteet Indoctro Maxine Gaelens BE € 250 0/0/28.07
4 Nalu van het Binnenveld Walter Verhaegen Inshallah de Muze Amber De Koninck BE € 100 0/0/33.13
8 No Limit EQM Equimie BVBA Numero Uno Stien Holemans BE € 30 1/0/32.05
2020-07-11 Class E 1.20m
1 Never Alone van 't Heike Karel Boonen Indoctro Julie De Pelsmaeker BE € 500 0/0/36.95
3 Guantanamo van de Steenbeek Tony Lefever Flamenco de Semilly Shirley Maes BE € 300 0/0/40.93
4 Idi Utopia Stud Lowlands BVBA Quasimodo Z Maikel van der Vleuten NL € 200 0/0/45.94
5 Girlybet "R" Gerry Stuer Querlybet Hero Eliane De Beule BE € 140 0/4/38.80
9 Miss Zarina de Brullen Mario Verpoelt Zacharov TN Joris Junior Vergauwen XX € 60 0/8/44.05
10 Luna vd Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Halifax de Laubry Leon Brutsaert BE € 50 1/76.22
2020-07-10 Class C 1.20m
1 Never Alone van 't Heike Karel Boonen Indoctro Julie De Pelsmaeker BE € 437.5 0/0/31.73
4 Collezione Cesaro Delano Julien Veldeman Diamant de Semilly Chloé Ockermann BE € 175 0/0/33.05
6 Guantanamo van de Steenbeek Tony Lefever Flamenco de Semilly Shirley Maes BE € 96.25 0/0/33.82
8 Girlybet "R" Gerry Stuer Querlybet Hero Eliane De Beule BE € 52.5 0/0/35.61
2020-07-09 Class A 1.20m
1 Collezione Cesaro Delano Julien Veldeman Diamant de Semilly Chloé Ockermann BE € 375 0/0/25.29
2 Never Alone van 't Heike Karel Boonen Indoctro Julie De Pelsmaeker BE € 300 0/0/25.91
6 Guantanamo van de Steenbeek Tony Lefever Flamenco de Semilly Shirley Maes BE € 82 0/0/27.07
7 Girlybet "R" Gerry Stuer Querlybet Hero Eliane De Beule BE € 60 0/0/27.25
2020-07-09 Class B 1.05-1.10m
1 Jeandoctro Deceuninck Geert Schoutteet Indoctro Maxine Gaelens BE € 250 0/0/24.00
2 Merkel van Orti Johan Van Oost Nonstop Staf Beddeleem BE € 200 0/0/26.89
4 No Limit EQM Equimie BVBA Numero Uno Stien Holemans BE € 100 0/0/28.52
7 Kobalt v/d Ganzenakker Frans Van Dyck Ogano Sitte Maartje Verberckmoes BE € 40 0/0/33.65
8 Nalu van het Binnenveld Walter Verhaegen Inshallah de Muze Amber De Koninck BE € 30 0/4/29.26
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-07-12 Class IX (7 year old) 1.30m
1 Nauwsika van de Pereboom Godfried Storme Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Bart Anthonissen BE € 500 0/0/36.49
6 Nelson RS Seppe Rombouts Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Kirsten Rombouts BE € 110 0/0/39.72
8 Navajo van 't Vianahof Jan Gosselin Vagabond de la Pomme Koen Vereecke BE € 60 0/0/41.46
2020-07-11 Class VII (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Princess Dalou H Hilton Stables Vigo d'Arsouilles Julie De Pelsmaeker BE € 312 0/0/33.27
2 Palmiro de Muze Joris De Brabander Denzel van 't Meulenhof Tatiana Troiani BE € 250 0/0/35.07
4 Patience van den Dries Dirk Van Aken Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Jeroen De Winter BE € 125 0/4/32.37
10 Proikaparflam v/d Kleyenberg Antoine Vermeersch Iron Man van de Padenborre Thibault Vermeulen BE € 31 5/82.55
2020-07-11 Class VIII (6 year old) 1.20m
2 Olina Van De Noordheuvel Corneel Franken MTF Starpower Harry Allen IE € 300 0/0/30.21
4 Olive de Lauzelle Rik Hemeryck Diamant de Semilly Rik Hemeryck BE € 150 0/0/30.55
8 Ohlala Van 't Jonkersleen Marc Coghe Hos d'O Viktor Daem BE € 45 0/0/32.75
9 Oscar van de Berghoeve Vadebo NV Dublin van Overis Z Bart de Bruijn NL € 45 0/0/34.78
2020-07-10 Class IV (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Patience van den Dries Dirk Van Aken Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Jeroen De Winter BE € 250 0/0/28.81
3 Princess Dalou H Hilton Stables Vigo d'Arsouilles Julie De Pelsmaeker BE € 150 0/0/30.15
9 Pickachu vd Rollebeek De Rollebeek Bvba Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Dylan Van Belle BE € 30 1/0/34.52
2020-07-10 Class V (6 year old) 1.20m
1 Oscar Kan Duresses Charlotte Vandewalle Kannan Thierry Goffinet BE € 375 0/0/25.03
2 Orange Juice Castanoo Gerd Wauters Apple Juice Bart Anthonissen BE € 300 0/0/26.01
5 Olive de Lauzelle Rik Hemeryck Diamant de Semilly Rik Hemeryck BE € 105 0/0/27.92
6 Olina Van De Noordheuvel Corneel Franken MTF Starpower Harry Allen IE € 82 0/0/28.25
8 Oscar van de Berghoeve Vadebo NV Dublin van Overis Z Bart de Bruijn NL € 45 0/0/28.73
9 Obella Js Johan Schutters Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Marthe Van Gorp BE € 45 0/0/28.91
10 Ofaline v/h Haneweehof Hanewee-hof (quasten - Lardenoit) VDL Cardento Bunoit Moeskops BE € 37 0/0/29.05
2020-07-10 Class VI (7 year old) 1.30m
3 N-Joy van 't Hellewater De Maeyer - Roelants Elvis ter Putte Wilm Vermeir BE € 225 0/0/31.20
5 Narengo STB Sophie De Roeck Bisquet Balou van de Mispelaere Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini IT € 105 0/0/31.52
9 Nelson RS Seppe Rombouts Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Kirsten Rombouts BE € 45 0/0/32.35
2020-07-09 Class I (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Princess Dalou H Hilton Stables Vigo d'Arsouilles Julie De Pelsmaeker BE € 187 0/0/32.65
2 Peter-Pan Bart Anthonissen Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Bart Anthonissen BE € 150 0/0/32.89
5 Patience van den Dries Dirk Van Aken Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Jeroen De Winter BE € 52 0/0/36.19
2020-07-09 Class II (6 year old) 1.20m
2 Orange Juice Castanoo Gerd Wauters Apple Juice Bart Anthonissen BE € 200 0/0/29.39
7 Olive de Lauzelle Rik Hemeryck Diamant de Semilly Rik Hemeryck BE € 40 0/0/34.23
2020-07-09 Class III (7 year old) 1.30m
2 Nauwsika van de Pereboom Godfried Storme Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Bart Anthonissen BE € 200 0/0/26.71
3 Nelson RS Seppe Rombouts Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Kirsten Rombouts BE € 150 0/0/28.03
8 Narengo STB Sophie De Roeck Bisquet Balou van de Mispelaere Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini IT € 30 0/0/30.21
9 Navajo van 't Vianahof Jan Gosselin Vagabond de la Pomme Koen Vereecke BE € 30 0/0/30.89
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-12 Class 6 1.35m
8 La Perla vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Cooper van de Heffinck Ioli Mytilineou GR € 60 0/0/26.60
10 Nazarine vd Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Emerald Emma Stoker GB € 50 0/0/26.94
2020-07-12 Class 7: GP 1.45m
2 Jericho S Sylvain De Wreede Lord Z Toshiki Masui JP € 5080 0/0/33.06
3 Jack van het Dennehof Patrick De Muynck Toulon Kim Emmen NL € 3810 0/0/34.63
2020-07-11 Class 4 1.40m
3 Idalgo Louis Hermans Codex Gilles Dunon BE € 375 0/67.71
5 Morfine de Muze Joris De Brabander Nabab de Reve Rik Hemeryck BE € 175 0/69.01
9 Lionel van Equinta Ward De Bie Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Brent Gaublomme BE € 75 0/73.29
2020-07-11 Class 5 1.45m
3 Isolde vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Thibeau Spits BE € 3810 0/0/37.42
4 Jack van het Dennehof Patrick De Muynck Toulon Kim Emmen NL € 2540 0/0/37.62
2020-07-10 Class 2a 1.40m
5 Juristo van het Hagenhof Camiel Van Bunder Elvis ter Putte Bjorn Vandenbossche BE € 280 0/64.43
7 L'Esmeralda van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Nabab de Reve Koen Vereecke BE € 160 0/65.25
2020-07-10 Class 2b 1.40m
1 Just Energie Ward Sande & Wout Terryn Nabab de Reve Vincent Lambrecht BE € 1000 0/60.22
3 Janina van het Goteringenveld Luc Hendrickx Ogano Sitte Kirsten Rombouts BE € 600 0/63.25
6 Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve Ronny Bergiers Toulon Gilles Dunon BE € 220 0/64.67
7 Jack van het Dennehof Patrick De Muynck Toulon Kim Emmen NL € 160 0/65.30
2020-07-10 Class 3 1.40-1.45m
5 Gandhi van Orshof Michael Van Orshoven H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Morgane Dassio CH € 140 0/56.60
2020-07-09 Class 1A 1.30m
1 Imposante Vede Dijck Hengsthouderij BVBA Van Pommeau du Heup Gilles Thomas BE € 375 0/58.88
3 Mack van de Rispen Hubert Lemaire Ogano Sitte Steve Auwers BE € 225 0/62.50
4 Geneve de Muze Joris De Brabander Vigo d'Arsouilles Delphine Kindt BE € 150 0/63.17
6 Mowgli KR Kirsten Rombouts Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Kirsten Rombouts BE € 82 0/67.46
2020-07-09 Class 1B 1.30m
2 Ivanhoe Hanna Remans Flipper d'Elle Odile Gierech BE € 300 0/60.17
5 Mexsica van de Rhamdia Hoeve Armand Van Gijsel Tonixe Muriel Igalson BE € 105 0/67.09
Sainte Cécile (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-12 Class 27 1.35m
5 Larise van Spieringenberg Marc Depelseneer For Passion d'Ive Z Lolita Saclier FR € 140 0/70.22
2020-07-12 Class 26: GP 1.45m
5 Global Samuel De Pauw & Ward De Bie Nabab de Reve Christian Weier LU € 1778 0/0/42.01
2020-07-11 Class 14 1.35m
5 Lenz de L' Esperance Etienne & Stefan Vandermeulen Nonstop Bertrand Bougault FR € 140 0/75.40
2020-07-11 Class 18 1.40m
4 Kira M&M Mario Laethem Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Joffrey Buard FR € 500 0/31.09
2020-07-10 Class 7 1.45m
2 Jackpot Ali Al Rumaihi Cicero Z van Paemel Jean Luc Mourier FR € 2000 0/61.99
2020-07-09 Class 2 1.40m
2 Jackpot Ali Al Rumaihi Cicero Z van Paemel Jean Luc Mourier FR € 1660 0/67.66
7 Kira M&M Mario Laethem Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Joffrey Buard FR € 249 0/71.61
Sainte Cécile (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-07-12 Class 29 1.15m
7 Jezebel van de Veldhoek Marcel De Sy Warrant Agnès Kneubuehler CH € 32 0/4/39.42
2020-07-11 Class 20 1.15m
1 Klara vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Kalaska de Semilly Emma Gutierrez FR € 200 0/28.93
2020-07-11 Class 21 1.20m
7 Knock-out de la Ramee Luc Leemans & Chloe Daout Indoctro Nicolas Luuduc FR € 40 0/62.82
2020-07-10 Class 6 1.20m
6 Knock-out de la Ramee Luc Leemans & Chloe Daout Indoctro Nicolas Luuduc FR € 55 0/36.05
Sainte Cécile (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-07-11 Class 19 1.20m
2 Messi Horta Wim Van Rossem Diamant de Semilly Lena Pedretti FR € 200 0/36.39
2020-07-10 Class 9 1.20m
6 Jabbedabbedou d'Ouzo D'13 Guy Vlaeminck NV Toulon Caroline Firmenich CH € 55 0/62.63
7 Julius 'ter Elzen' Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck Toulon Geoffroy Martinez FR € 40 0/63.89
9 Imke du Coeur des Collines Veerle Vrijdag Enrico van de Withoeve Celine Nebout FR € 30 0/65.32
Sainte Cécile (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-07-09 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) 1.30m
1 Navy Blue van de Bandam Nele Bonte Cooper van de Heffinck Alain Jufer CH € 53 0/75.17
San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-07-12 Class 22 (5 year old) 1.15m
1 Poker Face van 't Hagenhof Patrick Laheyne Kassander van 't Roosakker Clint Sulmoni CH 0
1 PaxCristo Van 't Laarhof Jozef Van Laerhoven Dieu Merci van T&L Christian Fioravanti IT 0
2020-07-12 Class 23 (6 year old) 1.25m
1 Oblesse M Jef Mols Breemeersen Adorado Giovanni Consorti IT 0/66.17
2020-07-12 Class 24 (7 year old) 1.35m
3 Nic van Www.olland.biz Joan Van Gorkum Glock's London Luka Zaloznik MK 0/62.45
2020-07-11 Class 13 (7 year old) 1.35m
4 Nayana ADB Joris & Paul Aegten - De Bellefroid Nabab de Reve Emilio Bicocchi IT 0/0/35.86
10 Nepal S Starhorses N.V. Kannan Neri Pieraccini IT 0/0/37.35
2020-07-11 Class 12 (6 year old) 1.25m
3 Oblesse M Jef Mols Breemeersen Adorado Giovanni Consorti IT 0/0/36.14
4 Odense Odeveld Caroline De Laet Diamant de Semilly Antonio Maria Garofalo IT 0/0/37.54
2020-07-11 Class 11 (5 year old) 1.15m
1 PaxCristo Van 't Laarhof Jozef Van Laerhoven Dieu Merci van T&L Christian Fioravanti IT 0
2020-07-10 Class 1 (5 year old) 1.15m
1 PaxCristo Van 't Laarhof Jozef Van Laerhoven Dieu Merci van T&L Christian Fioravanti IT 0
1 Poker Face van 't Hagenhof Patrick Laheyne Kassander van 't Roosakker Clint Sulmoni CH 0
2020-07-10 Class 2 (6 year old) 1.25m
1 Orisha Elevage Du Petit Vivier Diamant de Semilly Giovanni Consorti IT 0/0/38.14
2020-07-10 Class 3 (7 year old) 1.35m
4 Nepal S Starhorses N.V. Kannan Neri Pieraccini IT 0/0/31.49
San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2020-07-12 Class 26 1.15m
2 Indoctra de Reve N.V. Fralparo Kashmir van Schuttershof Lisa Maria Rudigier AT 0/55.57
6 Jazier van ' T Eigenlo Dany Van Lombergen Heartbreaker Fiby Sofia Ferrari IT 0/60.63
2020-07-12 Class 28 1.25m
10 Dancing River van het Hellebos Hof v/h Hellebos Canadian River Veronica Adam IT 0/0/39.38
2020-07-11 Class 15 1.15m
1 Indoctra de Reve N.V. Fralparo Kashmir van Schuttershof Lisa Maria Rudigier AT 0/0/28.58
2020-07-11 Class 16 1.20m
5 Jalisca van 't Palmenhof Gebrs. Clerix El Charrode Loupe Rachele Rinaldini IT 0/67.32
2020-07-10 Class 5 1.15m
4 Indoctra de Reve N.V. Fralparo Kashmir van Schuttershof Lisa Maria Rudigier AT 0/51.55
San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-12 Class 29 1.30m
3 H Blue Boy van Essene Carlos De Cock Blue Boy v. Berkenbroeck Fiorenzo Ammendola IT 0/68.02
2020-07-12 Class 30B 1.35m
2 Happy Jacky Bonami Lux Z Agustin Covarrubias CL 0/53.96
2020-07-11 Class 20 1.40m
5 Lightning Astrid Vermeer Gitano V Berkenbroeck Luca Marziani IT 0/0/40.49
7 Hope van de Horthoeve Buddy Bammens H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Antonio Maria Garofalo IT 0/4/36.26
2020-07-11 Class 19 1.35m
6 Fezra van het Langwater Het Langwater BVBA Wiensender Marco Nava IT 0/58.92
2020-07-10 Class 8 1.30m
9 H Blue Boy van Essene Carlos De Cock Blue Boy v. Berkenbroeck Fiorenzo Ammendola IT 0/64.89
2020-07-10 Class 10A 1.40m
1 Hope van de Horthoeve Buddy Bammens H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Antonio Maria Garofalo IT 0/57.25
Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-12 Class 23 1.30m
3 Miss Belgium 111 Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV-Alan Waldman Der Senaat 111 Marta Hughes-Bravo IE € 300 0/57.91
2020-07-12 Class 22 1.10m
9 Clemency vd Eglantierheuvel Erwin Haelters Toulon Leonor Azevedo E Silva PT € 15 0/52.61
2020-07-12 Class 24: GP 1.45m
7 Inco van den Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Kashmir van Schuttershof Martim Portela de Morais PT € 1016 0/8/41.64
2020-07-06 Class 12: GP 1.45m
8 Heroine de Muze Joris De Brabander Tinka's Boy Taizo Sugitani JP € 762 1/74.49
2020-07-05 Class 8 1.25m
4 Monet vd Begijnakker Fokkerij De Begijnakker Bvba Kannan Isabelle Strom FR € 100 0/0/37.66
10 Elias P Paul Polleunis Skippy II Jorge Escudeiro PT € 25 0/4/45.74
2020-07-04 Class 4 1.10m
6 Jorki van het Velpedal Herman Vanlaer VDL Cardento Carolina Rodriguez Schlicht ES € 27 0/72.69
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-07-04 Class Y02 (6 & 7 year old) 1.25m
5 Oakley CH Carl Heyrman Inshallah de Muze Thibaut Bollen BE € 49 0/0/38.43
2020-07-03 Class Y01 (6 & 7 year old) 1.25m
5 Oakley CH Carl Heyrman Inshallah de Muze Thibaut Bollen BE € 49 0/0/31.33
Royan (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-07-12 Class 23 1.25m
7 Inka's Girl Jan Wuytack Tinka's Boy Clarisse Rondoux FR € 60 0/ELIM
Royan (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-07-04 Class 17 1.25m
6 Doucardi Jan Sips ARD VDL Douglas Joker Aquino Arroyo PH € 82 0/34.54
2020-07-04 Class 22 1.30m
7 Mowgli 'sv' Annelies En Frederic Volkaerts - Smal Fantomas de Muze Blanche Dubois Levy ES € 80 0/65.18
2020-07-03 Class 14 1.20m
7 Kiekeboe Jan Wuytack Diamant de Semilly Manon Gilles FR € 40 0/70.40
2020-07-08 Class 4 1.30m
10 Jidona vh Dingenshof Liliane Vermeulen-Van Es Chacco-Blue Edouard Mathe FR € 50 0/63.99
2020-07-02 Class 10 1.20m
8 Doucardi Jan Sips ARD VDL Douglas Joker Aquino Arroyo PH € 30 0/37.15
Royan (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-07-04 Class 20 (7 year old) 1.40m
3 Nickel De La Roque Top Stallions Company Elvis ter Putte Marie Hecart FR € 450 0/0/44.17
8 Nine One One d'Hulsterlo Dave Coppens Echo van 't Spieveld Raphael Goehrs FR € 90 4/68.18
2020-07-10 Class 12 (6 year old) 1.35m
10 Obelia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Nabab de Reve Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 30 0/8/41.63
2020-07-09 Class 7 (7 year old) 1.35m
1 Nine One One d'Hulsterlo Dave Coppens Echo van 't Spieveld Raphael Goehrs FR € 375 0/62.79
4 Nell van de Coninckshoeve Stijn De Coninck Vigo d'Arsouilles Steve Lefevre BE € 150 0/65.48
2020-07-08 Class 1 (6 year old) 1.25m
1 Ozoir de Muze Joris De Brabander Vigo d'Arsouilles Libby Newman GB € 48 0/75.98
1 Obelia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Nabab de Reve Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 48 0/70.55
2020-07-08 Class 2 (7 year old) 1.30m
1 New Libero One D'asschaut Ann Muys Van Gogh Margaux Rocuet FR € 22 0/71.74
1 Normandy du Bois Hendrik Vandorpe Indoctro Guillaume Batillat FR € 22 0/75.96
1 Nickel De La Roque Top Stallions Company Elvis ter Putte Marie Hecart FR € 22 0/70.41
1 Nell van de Coninckshoeve Stijn De Coninck Vigo d'Arsouilles Steve Lefevre BE € 22 0/74.23
2020-07-02 Class 6 ( 6 year old ) 1.30m
3 Obelia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Nabab de Reve Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 150 0/56.17
2020-07-02 Class 7 ( 7 year old) 1.35m
2 Nine One One d'Hulsterlo Dave Coppens Echo van 't Spieveld Raphael Goehrs FR € 300 0/61.06
8 Nell van de Coninckshoeve Stijn De Coninck Vigo d'Arsouilles Steve Lefevre BE € 45 0/64.53
Royan (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-04 Class 21 1.35m
7 Ghanati Karel Van de Woestijne Epleaser van 't Heike Jean Francois Rondoux FR € 160 0/33.79
2020-07-08 Class 3 1.40m
4 Muna vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Cornet Obolensky Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 400 0/68.31
2020-07-02 Class 9 1.30m
2 Muna vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Cornet Obolensky Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 500 0/32.66
Fjälkestad (SWE) - Nat. - jumping
2020-07-12 Class 25 1.40m
1 Madonna Marleen Mols Flamenco de Semilly Erica Swartz SE € 2100 0/0/46.95
Gesves (BEL) - Nat. Classic Tour - Sellerie Gilbert jumping
2020-07-11 Class 9 1.30m
2 Nantelle van T&L NV T&L Jes van het Lindehof Cyril Cools BE 0/0/33.01
4 Maximus Marilyn Deroissart Malito de Reve Lolita Vanderyse BE 0/0/33.80
2020-07-10 Class 3 1.30m
5 Goliath Stormwind Veronique Dekoninck Winningmood Tolga Aksoyek FR 0/0/35.13
2020-07-10 Class 4 1.40m
4 Easy Boy Schruers - Awouters Vigo d'Arsouilles Antoine Goffin BE 0/0/38.84
Tryon NC (USA) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-11 Class 4: GP 1.45m
1 Bull Run's Faustino de Tili Tiji Stables Berlin Kristen Vanderveen US 0/0/36.579
2 Hilton van de Breepoel Jan Huysmans PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Brittni Raflowitz US 0/0/39.153
6 Havana de la Lande Karolien Keymolen Nabab de Reve Elisa Uribe Gutierrez CO 0/4/41.305
2020-07-10 Class 3 1.40m
7 Delgado van 't Neerhof Laeremans Marcel En Jan Nagano Anna Christina Gansauer EC € 160 0/74.76
8 Merqusio Edgar Stoffels Cicero Z van Paemel Richie Moloney IE € 135 1/78.73
2020-07-09 Class 2 1.45m
4 Hilton van de Breepoel Jan Huysmans PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Brittni Raflowitz US € 3330 0/0/38.347
10 Skyhorse Georges De Maertelaere Calvaro Z Lillie Keenan US € 665 0/0/41.115
2020-07-08 Class 1 1.40m
4 Merqusio Edgar Stoffels Cicero Z van Paemel Richie Moloney IE € 900 0/0/28.482
7 Anastasia Ludo Van Dijck Cassander van het Bremhof Andrea Torres Guerreiro CO € 270 0/0/30.837
Tryon NC (USA) CSI3* jumping
2020-07-04 Class 4: GP 1.50m
8 Kirschwasser SCF Spy Coast Farm Amaretto d'Arco Freddie Vazquez PR € 2775 1/80.39
2020-07-03 Class 3 1.45m
1 Maldonado SCF Lisa Lourie Diktator van de Boslandhoeve David O'Brien IE € 1780 0/63.82
2020-07-02 Class 2 1.50m
10 La Belle SCF Spy Coast Farm Diktator van de Boslandhoeve David O'Brien IE € 665 4/73.81
Tryon (USA) - Nat. Summer 5 jumping
2020-07-11 Class 768 1.40m
6 Fast Flo Herman Claessens Diamant de Semilly Brooke Peterson US € 60 4/79.926
2020-07-10 Class 767 1.40m
3 Fast Flo Herman Claessens Diamant de Semilly Brooke Peterson US € 130 8/67.638
Tryon (USA) - Nat. Summer 4 jumping
2020-07-05 Class 769 1.40m
1 Fast Flo Herman Claessens Diamant de Semilly Brooke Peterson US € 2900 0/0/42.364
2 Jenco DW Rene De Winter Calvaro Z Raleigh Hiler US € 2200 0/0/45.519
2020-07-05 Class 5 1.45m
9 Helene VE M.J.M. van Veghel Diamant de Semilly Alexandra Pielet US € 750 0/4/35.571
2020-07-04 Class 768 1.40m
3 Jenco DW Rene De Winter Calvaro Z Raleigh Hiler US € 130 0/74.563
8 Fast Flo Herman Claessens Diamant de Semilly Brooke Peterson US 4/71.304
10 Breemeersen Imoretto Stoeterij De Breemeersen Breemeersen Adorado Olivia Broder US 8/75.757
2020-07-03 Class 767 1.40m
2 Fast Flo Herman Claessens Diamant de Semilly Brooke Peterson US € 165 0/0/36.713
8 Breemeersen Imoretto Stoeterij De Breemeersen Breemeersen Adorado Olivia Broder US 0/0/42.563
Sandnes (NOR) - Nat. - jumping
2020-07-11 Class 22: GP 1.45m
9 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof J-M Ameloot Vanam International Chin Chin Geir Gulliksen NO € 1000 0/10/65.59
2020-07-10 Class 16 1.40m
4 Kito Epleaser van de Tarweschoof Rita Vanhumbeeck Epleaser van 't Heike Lea Fondevik Syversen NO € 800 0/75.04
5 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof J-M Ameloot Vanam International Chin Chin Geir Gulliksen NO € 500 0/79.11
2020-07-08 Class 4 1.40m
2 Halifax van de Conynenberg Annick Landuyt Codex Therese Søhol Henriksen NO € 2000 0/4/45.51
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-08 Class 20a 1.40m
2 Jivaro Imperio Egipcio Rony Thys Echo van 't Spieveld Francisco José Mesquita Musa BR € 500 0/56.97
4 Jadorado van de Bremboshoeve Brenda Van Cauwenbergh Breemeersen Adorado Donaat Brondeel BE € 250 0/58.99
5 Kato van de Nachtegaele Stal Nachtegaele/Marcel Jacobs Galisco van Paemel Elsa Johansson SE € 175 0/59.87
2020-07-08 Class 28 1.35m
1 Joyride S Jan Van Ginderdeuren Toulon Wilm Vermeir BE € 312 0/65.24
8 La Toucha van Dorperheide Philippaerts We Live Horse Bvba H&M Zilverstar T Niels Bulthuis NL € 37 1/88.35
2020-07-08 Class 23: GP 1.45m
2 Icarus Kurt & Marc Asselberghs-Dehennin Querlybet Hero Pieter Clemens BE € 5080 0/0/38.43
9 HH Fleur Jos Scheelen Darco Jörg Naeve DE € 762 0/4/45.36
2020-07-07 Class 11 1.35m
5 Lector vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Bamako de Muze Koen Vereecke BE € 87.5 0/0/28.80
2020-07-07 Class 15 1.40m
1 Kinky van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 625 0/0/25.83
10 In The Mood Peter Jambon Winningmood Andres Vereecke BE € 62.5 0/0/28.16
2020-07-07 Class 14 1.45m
5 Gin D Pierre Vanderlinden Clinton Bart Bles NL € 1778 0/0/40.84
9 D&J Havanna BVBA Brouwershoeve Griseldi Dries Dekkers BE € 762 0/0/41.91
2020-07-06 Class 3A 1.40m
7 D&J Havanna BVBA Brouwershoeve Griseldi Dries Dekkers BE € 80 0/67.81
2020-07-06 Class 3B 1.40m
1 Kinky van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 500 0/63.96
3 Idee-Fixe d'Exaerde Robert De Vos Deauville de la Vie Robinson Maupiler FR € 300 0/66.16
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-07-08 Class 25 (5 year old) 1.15m
7 Piggle Van De Bucxtale BVBA Feniram/De Bucxtale Phin Phin Pascale Haep BE € 60 0/0/47.28
2020-07-08 Class 26 (6 year old) 1.25m
1 Obama De Cock - Vermeylen Emerald Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 375 0/0/40.01
6 Oh My Star van Strytem Marc & Kristof De Pauw Zazu Dominique Hendrickx BE € 82 0/0/44.84
2020-07-08 Class 21 (7 year old) 1.35m
5 Nina vh Scheefkasteel Johan Hubrechts Numero Uno Skye Morssinkhof NL € 140 0/0/42.92
7 No-Comment de Septon SPRL Val De Somme Jenson van 't Meulenhof Dominique Hendrickx BE € 80 0/0/43.49
2020-07-07 Class 12 (5 year old) 1.15m
6 Piggle Van De Bucxtale BVBA Feniram/De Bucxtale Phin Phin Pascale Haep BE € 55 0/78.94
2020-07-07 Class 13 (6 year old) 1.25m
7 Olympus van de Peerdeblook Mieke Porschmann Emerald Omer Karaevli TR € 40 0/65.68
2020-07-06 Class 4 (7 year old) 1.30m
3 Noyelle vd Begijnakker Fokkerij De Begijnakker Bvba Kannan Andres Vereecke BE € 188 0/0/34.36
9 Noria Vd Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Contadoro van de Helle Michael Hutchinson IE € 38 0/0/37.28
10 Nina vh Scheefkasteel Johan Hubrechts Numero Uno Skye Morssinkhof NL € 32 0/0/37.67
2020-07-06 Class 8 (5 year old) 1.15m
7 Piggle Van De Bucxtale BVBA Feniram/De Bucxtale Phin Phin Pascale Haep BE € 40 0/0/32.87
2020-07-06 Class 9 (6 year old) 1.25m
2 Obabelute-M Alfons Van Baelen Nabab de Reve Omer Karaevli TR € 200 0/0/31.37
4 Olympus van de Peerdeblook Mieke Porschmann Emerald Omer Karaevli TR € 100 0/0/32.59
8 Oh My Star van Strytem Marc & Kristof De Pauw Zazu Dominique Hendrickx BE € 30 0/0/34.28
2020-07-06 Class 5 (8 year old) 1.35m
5 Maestro de Brandegem Peter De Brabandere Ready Boy des Forets Ugo Berrittella BE € 88 0/0/34.80
10 Moncler van Overis Studfarm Overis Kannan Robinson Maupiler FR € 32 0/0/36.13
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-07-08 Class 29 1.15m
2 Jazz de Champenotte Pierre Boulanger Richebourg Corentin Campisi BE € 150 0/62.45
2020-07-08 Class 24: GP 1.35m
2 Captain Cooper Danny Vermeulen Cooper van de Heffinck Johnny Pals NL € 500 0/0/33.64
2020-07-07 Class 10 1.25m
4 London vd Breemeersen Maarten & Donaat Brondeel Breemeersen Crescendo Donaat Brondeel BE € 100 0/64.93
2020-07-07 Class 18 1.15m
3 Iris van de Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Kannan Ana Eliza Aguiar Ramos BR € 112 0/0/42.93
2020-07-07 Class 19 1.30m
6 Captain Cooper Danny Vermeulen Cooper van de Heffinck Johnny Pals NL € 55 0/64.17
2020-07-06 Class 1 1.30m
5 Jacouffa Dirk Sweertvaegher Zürich Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 70 0/0/29.14
8 Captain Cooper Danny Vermeulen Cooper van de Heffinck Johnny Pals NL € 30 0/0/29.39
2020-07-06 Class 2 1.15m
6 Iris van de Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Kannan Ana Eliza Aguiar Ramos BR € 42 0/0/35.35
8 New Blue Nico De Wilde Mr. Blue Domenique Bonelli-Baird GB € 23 0/0/35.79
10 Indy S Sylvain De Wreede Indoctro Maurine Levy BE € 19 0/0/36.13
Tortona (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-07-05 Class 37: GP 1.45m
9 Gomes 3 Carl Rijcken Clinton Elena Codecasa IT 4/76.53
2020-07-04 Class 20 1.40m
2 Lou Lou d'Emma Stal Voerman Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Giulia Locatelli IT € 405 0/0/31.31
7 Gomes 3 Carl Rijcken Clinton Elena Codecasa IT € 90 0/0/33.86
9 Kenia van 't Laerhof Hans Van Laer Fantomas de Muze Jane Richard Philips CH 0/4/28.92
10 Flair van de Vrunte Severin Nijs Obsession B Francois Spinelli IT 4/46.92
2020-07-03 Class 2 1.40m
4 Mercy van 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Arko III Frederico Vellutini de Moraes BR € 300 0/70.50
7 Calinesse de Guldenboom Leonard Van Autgaerden PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Chiara Guerenzi Rocca IT 4/69.47
Barcelona (ESP) - Nat. CSN2* jumping
2020-07-05 Class S10: GP 1.30-1.35m
3 Mano Negra van de Bucxtale BVBA Feniram/De Bucxtale Mylord Carthago Sira Martinez Cullell ES € 250 0/0/30.98
9 Honduras vd Dwerse Hagen De Dwerse Hagen BVBA Balouco Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez ES € 50 0/4/34.93
Hasselt (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6309 jumping
2020-07-05 Class 9: GP 1.45m
2 L'Escada Cava Bvba Stal Caes Vagabond de la Pomme Anthony Wellens BE 0/0/43.77
3 Hilton de Mereyt Rudi Van Looveren Flamenco de Semilly Bunoit Moeskops BE 0/0/44.18
5 Lugano van 't Steen Putje Ernest Pieters Darco Bert Prouvé BE 0/4/41.19
6 Hippos van de Rostal NV Rostal D'Ukase Dries Dekkers BE 0/4/41.81
7 Heidelberg van het Lindehof Stoeterij Lindehof N.V. Amoroso van de Helle Michael Vreys BE 0/4/44.53
10 Lover Boy van het Schaeck Perry De Winter Elvis ter Putte Dries Dekkers BE 0/4/50.51
2020-07-05 Class 8 1.35m
1 Naturele van het Reigershof Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere I'm Special de Muze Jean-Christophe De Grande BE 0/0/29.67
3 Lugano van het Lindehof Stoeterij Lindehof N.V. Darco Michael Vreys BE 0/0/31.14
4 Jet Set du Beaumont Francis Morrier Domino de Moyon Sylvie Morrier BE 0/0/31.41
5 Lambada D Godfried D'Heer Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Geoffrey Cobbaut BE 0/0/31.53
10 Linguini de la Pomme Marcel De Ridder Marius Claudius Marthe Heudens BE 0/0/31.82
2020-07-04 Class 6 1.40m
1 Matisse de Mariposa Herman De Brabander Diamant de Semilly Bernardo Alves BR 0/0/32.93
2 Isabel van het Harteveld Wim Lauwers Castelino van de Helle Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon MA 0/0/33.71
3 Goodwill Jan Aegten For Pleasure Brecht Goossens BE 0/0/33.83
4 Katana Rene Thoonen Bufero van het Panishof Wannes Notelé BE 0/0/35.13
6 I Cantou du Fond des Flots Alberto D'Errico Canturo Brecht Goossens BE 0/0/35.76
10 Miss Marple Peter Block Ugano Sitte Stijn Timmerman BE 0/0/37.22
2020-07-04 Class 5 1.30m
1 Sea Coast Ideo d'O Herman Claessens Bentley vd Heffinck Alexander Liefsoens BE 0/59.75
2 Naturele van het Reigershof Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere I'm Special de Muze Jean-Christophe De Grande BE 0/61.21
3 Lavisto Star Familie Custers Game Boy D 10 Mike Van Olst BE 0/62.34
5 Generique Royale Jeannine & Bert Luyten-Knaepen C'est La Vie Merithe Luyten BE 0/63.02
9 Kigali van het Lambroeck Dorothy De Winne Diamant de Semilly Yves Vanderhasselt BE 0/65.13
2020-07-03 Class 3 1.40m
2 Kamiel van het Langwater Het Langwater BVBA Wiensender Patrick Jonkmans BE 0/73.54
7 Lappidou Clement En Relinde Crauwels - Souren Bufero van het Panishof Sam Polleunis BE 0/76.40
8 Jadida Prova NV Provahof Ugano Sitte Bert Prouvé BE 0/76.97
9 Heidelberg van het Lindehof Stoeterij Lindehof N.V. Amoroso van de Helle Michael Vreys BE 0/76.98
10 Hilton de Mereyt Rudi Van Looveren Flamenco de Semilly Bunoit Moeskops BE 0/77.41
2020-07-03 Class 2 1.30m
2 Naturele van het Reigershof Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere I'm Special de Muze Jean-Christophe De Grande BE 0/0/30.06
4 Mito vd Zilverenhoek Pieter Keersmaekers Mylord Carthago Helena Beyers BE 0/0/31.32
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-07-05 Class VIII 1.20m
8 Lovely Lady Yvonne & Jeroen De Jonge-Daem Elvis ter Putte Serena van Werkhoven NL € 38 0/0/33.70
2020-07-05 Class X 1.10m
1 Okee van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z Iris Van Der Weijden NL € 250 0/0/26.01
3 Echarme C N.V. Jean Custers Casmir Z Romy Ruyl BE € 150 0/0/26.96
4 Jacintha van het Kriekenhof Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele Winningmood Josephine Lepage BE € 100 0/0/27.10
9 Olano van 't Verahof Peter Van Damme - De Smedt Denzel van 't Meulenhof Elmar Vinkelau DE € 30 4/0/29.67
10 Katharina de Grote DM Jan De Mey Darco Cécile Bollon Dhenin FR € 25 0/4/30.96
2020-07-04 Class VII 1.30m
2 Hypnose v/d Bosrand Andre Lissens Nabab de Reve Shari De Laet BE € 300 0/0/29.16
5 Geneve de Muze Joris De Brabander Vigo d'Arsouilles Delphine Kindt BE € 105 0/0/29.53
6 Ivanhoe Hanna Remans Flipper d'Elle Odile Gierech BE € 83 0/0/29.67
9 Jaguar Vt Hazelarenhoekje Marc Huyghe Eagle vt Hazelarenhoekje Muriel Igalson BE € 45 0/0/30.42
2020-07-04 Class V 1.10m
1 Guylian-Ge.mi Geoffrey Van Huffel Val T'horens van de Padenborre Alexandra Gazo MC € 250 0/67.20
5 Merkel van Orti Johan Van Oost Nonstop Staf Beddeleem BE € 70 0/71.68
7 Olano van 't Verahof Peter Van Damme - De Smedt Denzel van 't Meulenhof Elmar Vinkelau DE € 40 0/76.18
10 Okee van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z Iris Van Der Weijden NL € 25 0/82.76
2020-07-03 Class II 1.30m
4 Fabius Georges Gunst Nonstop Alex Van Hees BE € 150 0/0/27.66
7 Hypnose v/d Bosrand Andre Lissens Nabab de Reve Shari De Laet BE € 60 0/0/29.07
9 Jazou van het Nerenhof Bart & Ann Maes - Van Steelandt Diktator van de Boslandhoeve Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond SE € 45 0/0/30.07
2020-07-03 Class III 1.20m
10 Mr White vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Mr. Blue Valdemaras Zukauskas LT € 32 0/0/31.96
2020-07-03 Class IV 1.10m
2 Guylian-Ge.mi Geoffrey Van Huffel Val T'horens van de Padenborre Alexandra Gazo MC € 200 0/0/30.25
3 Echarme C N.V. Jean Custers Casmir Z Romy Ruyl BE € 150 0/0/31.82
4 Merkel van Orti Johan Van Oost Nonstop Staf Beddeleem BE € 100 0/0/32.07
5 Jacintha van het Kriekenhof Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele Winningmood Josephine Lepage BE € 70 0/0/34.06
7 Okee van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z Iris Van Der Weijden NL € 40 0/0/35.60
2020-07-02 Class I 1.30m
2 Issica T Leo Quirijnen Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Luna Matala BE € 300 0/59.60
4 G-Star du Cartier Roger Van Oproy Cartier van de Heffinck Jules Denutte BE € 150 0/62.06
6 Ivanhoe Hanna Remans Flipper d'Elle Odile Gierech BE € 83 0/62.31
10 Kenya van de Kleinheide Dakwerken Frans Janssens BVBA Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Camille Biebuyck BE € 38 0/63.77
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-05 Class 9 1.40m
10 Mara vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Christophe Vanderhasselt BE € 100 0/(0)/25.84
2020-07-05 Class 10 1.35m
2 Javanna van de Torredreef Henk Verplancke Wandor van de Mispelaere Thibeau Spits BE € 400 0/0/23.48
2020-07-05 Class 8: GP 1.45m
3 King Kong d'Avifauna Katrien Nijs & Johan Jacops Think Big van 't L Wilm Vermeir BE € 3810 0/0/40.85
7 Global Samuel De Pauw & Ward De Bie Nabab de Reve Christian Weier LU € 1016 0/0/43.20
8 Kontador VDM Dirk & Ann Bruggeman - Carpentier Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Emma Stoker GB € 762 0/0/43.95
9 Kai Licha de Carmel Dirk Willaert Prince van de Wolfsakker Ann Carton-Grootjans BE € 762 0/0/44.10
2020-07-04 Class 6 1.35m
3 Javanna van de Torredreef Henk Verplancke Wandor van de Mispelaere Thibeau Spits BE € 300 0/0/26.39
2020-07-04 Class 7 1.40m
1 Luna van het Dennehof Marc van Dijck Prince van de Wolfsakker Gilles Thomas BE € 2500 0/0/29.57
2 Juragold Bormes Jos Vandervoort PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Thibeau Spits BE € 2000 0/0/29.82
7 Kamara van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Eric van der Vleuten NL € 400 0/0/31.05
2020-07-03 Class 5A 1.40m
3 Katinka vh Valenberghof Gilbert De Nocker VDL Corland Harold Boisset FR € 623 0/0/24.37
6 Jade S Sylvain De Wreede Diarado Gilles Nuytens BE € 187 0/0/25.60
7 Memphis Jozef Van De Poel Andiamo Z Kendra Claricia Brinkop DE € 125 0/0/25.87
9 Mister Manattan Sofie Thone Ugano Sitte Thierry Goffinet BE € 104 0/0/26.17
2020-07-03 Class 5B 1.40m
4 Jalisco W van de Wolvenhoek Luc De Nutte Vivaldi du Seigneur José Thiry BE € 332 0/0/29.64
6 Juragold Bormes Jos Vandervoort PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Thibeau Spits BE € 187 0/0/30.67
10 Luigi Stal Cavallini Arko III Dirk Demeersman BE € 83 0/0/32.82
2020-07-03 Class 4 1.45m
2 Luna van het Dennehof Marc van Dijck Prince van de Wolfsakker Gilles Thomas BE € 5080 0/0/34.17
3 Jaguar d'Avontuur ter Linden Filip De Snerck Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Constant Van Paesschen BE € 3810 0/0/34.89
8 Malibu de Muze Patrick Derijcke & Christel Baert Nabab de Reve Kendra Claricia Brinkop DE € 762 0/0/36.52
2020-07-02 Class 1A 1.40m
9 Missouri van 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Bamako de Muze Pilar Lucrecia Cordon ES € 75 0/63.38
2020-07-02 Class 1B 1.40m
7 Katinka vh Valenberghof Gilbert De Nocker VDL Corland Harold Boisset FR € 100 0/62.67
9 Lavallino ter Klomp Tom Nelissen Clearway Frederic Vernaet BE € 75 0/63.53
2020-07-02 Class 2A 1.45m
6 Jericho S Sylvain De Wreede Lord Z Toshiki Masui JP € 165 0/61.67
2020-07-02 Class 2B 1.45m
2 Jacarta Dimitri Degrave Larino Axel Vandoorne BE € 600 0/57.53
5 Lucky Luke de Goedereede De Goedereede B.V.B.A. Numero Uno Thibault Philippaerts BE € 188 0/61.57
5 Global Samuel De Pauw & Ward De Bie Nabab de Reve Christian Weier LU € 188 0/61.57
8 Malibu de Muze Patrick Derijcke & Christel Baert Nabab de Reve Kendra Claricia Brinkop DE € 90 0/62.14
9 Grappeloup van het Reenhof Rudy Haesendonckx Larino Jeroen Appelen BE € 90 0/62.35
2020-07-02 Class 3 1.35m
2 Jativia Danny Mortier VDL Cardento Dani G. Waldman IL € 664 0/57.52
10 Mara vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Christophe Vanderhasselt BE € 67 0/66.01
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-07-04 Class G (5 year old) 1.10m
6 Princess JVH Jan Vermeiren Cigaret JVH Z Jeroen Appelen BE € 83 0/0/35.14
8 Prada STG Theo & Sofie Hazebroek Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Geert Van den Branden BE € 45 0/0/38.39
2020-07-04 Class H (6 year old) 1.20m
1 Ogopogo Dimitri Degrave Deauville de la Vie Axel Vandoorne BE € 500 0/0/32.20
10 Ocean Quality Quality Stud Baltic VDL Perry Geryl BE € 50 0/0/35.85
2020-07-04 Class I (7 year old) 1.30m
1 New Life van het Hellehof Eric Vercauteren Elvis ter Putte Thibault Philippaerts BE € 625 0/0/30.76
6 Napoleon van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z André Reichmann BR € 138 0/0/33.14
7 Nanteuil van T&L NV T&L Scuderia 1918 Halifax van het Kluizebos Jorik Vervoort BE € 100 0/0/33.35
2020-07-03 Class E (6 year old) 1.20m
2 O'Neil de Yeselo Kristel Van Wolvelaer Elvis ter Putte Johan Wenselaers BE € 200 0/68.56
3 O Star van Dassegem Albert Vandekerckhove Quick Star Deborah Van Roy BE € 150 0/68.81
2020-07-03 Class F (7 year old) 1.30m
2 Number One Stephex Stables - Marc Van Dijck Presley Boy Kendra Claricia Brinkop DE € 300 0/63.24
2020-07-02 Class A (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Princess JVH Jan Vermeiren Cigaret JVH Z Jeroen Appelen BE € 78 0
1 Playboy VDB N.V. Van Dousselaere W. & Co Chopard Vdb Z Jamie Landers IE € 78 0
2020-07-02 Class C (7 year old) 1.30m
2 Number One Stephex Stables - Marc Van Dijck Presley Boy Kendra Claricia Brinkop DE € 300 0/0/30.55
Gävle (SWE) - Nat. - jumping
2020-07-05 Class 17 1.45m
3 Fairplay van het Hellehof Lieven Baten Querlybet Hero John Hickey IE 4/80.64
2020-07-03 Class 5 1.30m
1 Innosense Christophe De Sloovere Quinten van 't Merelsnest Ronja Frans SE 0/89.84
Gossau (SUI) - Nat. - jumping
2020-07-05 Class 21 1.40m
7 Joreen v/d Hermitage Erik Vantyghem Calvaro Z Nicole Müller CH 0/66.69
2020-07-05 Class 22 1.40m
3 Joreen v/d Hermitage Erik Vantyghem Calvaro Z Nicole Müller CH 0/0/40.51
Dilbeek (BEL) - Nat. CSN 7207 - Cyclus jumping
2020-07-05 Class 9 (6 year old) 1.15m
3 Origigi STB Sophie De Roeck Marius Claudius Dries De Bock BE 0/0/28.59
4 O'Vive M Line & Yoren Maes Bamako de Muze Yoren Maes BE 0/0/28.71
5 O'Malley van de Bucxtale BVBA Feniram/De Bucxtale Coriano Z Dries De Bock BE 0/0/29.15
6 Oakley Van De Zavel Graziella Schraepen Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Nico Baerts BE 0/0/29.31
7 Oepske Van Het Zonnehof Andy Van de Veire Kafka vd Heffinck Andres Vereecke BE 0/0/29.36
8 Orlando van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA Marius Claudius Steven Van Rossem BE 0/0/29.39
9 O Tentic van 't Oud Vliegveld Tom Beirnaert Kasanova de la Pomme Joris Geenen BE 0/0/29.41
2020-07-05 Class 12 (7 year old) 1.30m
2 Newton van 't Zorgvliet Jerry Braeckevelt Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Jan Vermeiren BE 0/0/26.22
3 Ne - President van Koekshof Jaak Evens President Ruben Mulders BE 0/0/26.68
6 Nicoline d'Or Raymond De Grave Diamant de Semilly Ruben De Grave BE 0/0/27.03
7 Noor C Frans Lens Bisquet Balou van de Mispelaere Danny Van Es BE 0/0/27.28
8 Nepton van de Zwaluwehoeve Marcel Van De Vijver Clapton VDL Guy Beyers BE 0/0/27.32
9 Nina van 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Plot Blue Brent De Smit BE 0/0/27.94
10 Narcos vd Smidshoeve Hugo Stevens Toulon Gert Vermeiren BE 0/0/28.35
2020-07-03 Class 3 (4 year old) 1.00m
1 Qwerty Bart Vanaken Floyd van Schore Charlotte Philippe BE 0
1 Quartouche Van Het Venushof Martin Schepers Andiamo Z Ruben Mulders BE 0
1 Quivive Du Coeur Des Collines Eric Vandewiele El Torreo de Muze Lucas Masse BE 0
1 Quiano van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA Mugano van Klapscheut Anne De Doncker BE 0
1 Qrimson 'P' Simonne Lefever Matisse de Mariposa Mike Van Haudt BE 0
1 Quana van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA Iron Man van de Padenborre Steven Van Rossem BE 0
1 Qastaar Van De Ceulshaegen Luc Van Assche Harley VDL Caroline Buyens BE 0
1 Quandor Van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA Landor S Geert Van Rossem BE 0
1 Quanto Van Het Waterblok Andre Dekens Eros Platiere Jeroen Van Damme BE 0
1 Quanteela Gebroeders De Beule Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Nina De Backer BE 0
1 Qieli Qieli Van Ter Royen Philippe En Evelyn Van Havermaet - Schram Malito de Reve 0
1 Queen Alex Vaes Kannan Nathalie Roete BE 0
1 Qwibus Van Het Maxenhof Caro Vermeir Hidalgo Jeroen Van Damme BE 0
1 Quatro Vd Zwartbleshoeve Wim Bode Picasso Z Matthias Hens BE 0
1 Quercus Van Den Oude Eik Gert Dierickx Jenson van 't Meulenhof 0
1 Quavallina Roger Alaerts Lavallino ter Klomp Ben Thiry BE 0
1 Queen's Imagine Van Wellington Guy Aers Imagine van de Hermitage Benny Van de Walle BE 0
1 Quintendra Van Koekshof Jaak Evens Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Ruben Mulders BE 0
1 Quechin Di Cabra Horsemac Bvba Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero 0
1 Quibelle Van De Bloemenhoeve Johan Meersman El Torreo de Muze Nils Meersman BE 0
1 Quick Step VV Champblanc Evelyne Van Vreckom Ogano Sitte Jan Stoffelen BE 0
1 Quintero Van De Kruishoeve Eric Polfliet Denzel van 't Meulenhof Wouter Lamsens BE 0
1 Quick Flip De Muze Joris De Brabander Mosito van het Hellehof Wouter Lamsens BE 0
1 Qualite Vd Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Kato T Z Stijn Van Opstal BE 0
1 Qmusic Boy Van De Zavel Graziella Schraepen Golden Boy du Val du Geer Nico Baerts BE 0
1 Quadidja Boy Van De Zavel Graziella Schraepen Golden Boy du Val du Geer Nico Baerts BE 0
1 Quinie Patrick Van Meersche Tonixe Steven Van Meersche BE 0
1 Quadira Van Het Groeshof Frans Bruynen Mistral Optimus Jan Stoffelen BE 0
1 Q-Star van de Windheuvel Charles Budo Farfelu de Muze Wout Daerden BE 0
1 Qui Vive Ter Saleghem Stefanie & Steven De Smedt Tinka's Boy Stefanie De Smedt BE 0
1 Qu'aprice Kris Daneels Epleaser van 't Heike Jan Mertens BE 0
1 Quequette Royale Van 't Hooghemelrijk Paul Hanssens Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Maxine Gaelens BE 0
1 Quirinus van 't Ravennest Frederic & Isabel Coens - De Rycker Toulon Wim Vinckx BE 0
1 Qiwi Van Baublo Baublo Bvba Bentley vd Heffinck Jef Wellens BE 0
1 Que Si Que Non van 't Meulenhof Bvba 't Meulenhof Herald Maxime Tips BE 0
1 Quix des Dames Demesmaeker/Haras De Dames Cornet Obolensky Maxime Tips BE 0
1 Q Chin ter Saleghem Stefanie & Steven De Smedt By Cera d'Ick Stefanie De Smedt BE 0
1 Quizz Van De Zandloper Stal De Zandloper Caals - Present Corydon van T&L Simon Caals BE 0
1 Qaramba L Willy Lemmens Hunter´s Scendix Nils Meersman BE 0
1 Quinta Van De Vaelenberg Andre Van der Weken Toulon Brent De Smit BE 0
1 Quavallino Van 't Hageland - Et Sonja En Lieven Seels - Roete Lavallino ter Klomp Christophe Roete BE 0
1 Quinna van het Bakkershof Fransen - Van Nerum Corydon van T&L Nane Verheyen BE 0
1 Que Sera Jw Van De Moerhoeve Jan Wuytack & De Moerhoeve BVBA By Cera d'Ick Frederik Wuytack BE 0
1 Queen Van Het Houterhof Pierre Vranken Arko III Raf Mols BE 0
1 Quaprice JW Jan Wuytack Presley Boy Frederik Wuytack BE 0
1 Qinaki Van Den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens Iron Man van 't Meulenhof Peter Schollaert BE 0
1 Quiero van 't Laar Veerle Freijzer Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Brent De Smit BE 0
1 Quigrafin V/h Maarlo Ernest Winters Quint vh Maarlo Z Frederic Marien BE 0
1 Quirine Van De Malecote Benoît Cornelis Cicero Z van Paemel 0
1 Qassimo Van 't Meyershof Anke De Meyer Levis van 't Meyershof Anke De Meyer BE 0
1 Querida Van Het Hof Ter Heide Keymolen Karolien Van Puyvelde Tess En Lucien Elvis ter Putte Tess Van Puyvelde BE 0
1 Qui A More Dc Rudy De Cooman Le Tot de Semilly Renee Hoebeke BE 0
1 Qolor P Bert Panneels Jericho Dwerse Hagen Bert Panneels BE 0
1 Quisette Van Baublo Baublo Bvba Cicero Z van Paemel Jef Wellens BE 0
1 Qiona Van Het Avenhof Regine Laeremans Iron Man van de Padenborre Ben Thiry BE 0
1 Quina van het Avenhof Dycker- Laeremans De Diarado Ben Thiry BE 0
1 Quick Diamant Hr Ruben Houben Diamant de Semilly Ruben Houben BE 0
1 Q8 Bouwenbos Leo Van Der Heyden Exxon Hedonist Samantha Joan Wolfram BE 0
1 Quintano V/d Bloemenhoeve Johan Meersman Kannan Nils Meersman BE 0
1 Qwerty Jvh Jv-horses & Harends Antoine JV-horses Le Blue Diamond van 't Ruytershof Pieter Van den Bergh BE 0
1 Quick Van De Achterhoek Van De Achterhoek Bvba Dieu Merci van T&L 0
1 Quo Vadis Van De Merepoel Patrick Bessemans Lavallino ter Klomp 0
1 Quercus Robur Van De Lentamel Filip Van Hul VDL Corland 0
1 Quick Peer Peter Goossens Joepie van de Wateringhoeve Dries Goossens BE 0
1 Qatara Van Het Swaenehof Jozef De Cuyper Casillas van de Helle Laurent Nuyens BE 0
1 Quithras-K Van 't Kattenheye Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Mithras de Regor Pieter Van den Bergh BE 0
1 Quincy Van De Romstee Louis Floren Kiekeboe Pieter Van den Bergh BE 0
1 Quirani Van De Maltahoeve Stefaan De Smet El Torreo de Muze Silke Hoste BE 0
1 Quastar Van De Achterhoek Van De Achterhoek Bvba Lavallino ter Klomp Ethel Hulpia BE 0
1 Quina Jvh Jv-horses & Harends Antoine JV-horses Le Blue Diamond van 't Ruytershof Robin Van Thillo BE 0
1 Quic-K van 't Kattenheye Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Iron Man van de Padenborre 0
1 Quickly v/d Kruishoeve Eric Polfliet Mosito van het Hellehof Yarno Geeroms BE 0
1 Quibelle vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Vigo d'Arsouilles Ben De Craene BE 0
1 Qualithina Van 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Mosito van het Hellehof Ben De Craene BE 0
1 Quonka vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Diamant de Semilly 0
1 Quin Van De Achterhoek Van De Achterhoek Bvba Jon Pleasure van de Mispelaere Ethel Hulpia BE 0
1 Qarlow 'p' Simonne Lefever Carlow van de Helle Jordy Oostvogels BE 0
2020-07-03 Class 7 (5 year old) 1.05-1.50m
1 Parise van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens Zazu Frederik Dekens BE 0
1 Perle-Fine Matthias Lenaerts Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Charlotte Hus BE 0
1 Pretty Ellen RR Frederik Ruyssen Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Jan Claeys BE 0
1 Popcorn Van De Backershoeve Paul De Backer Kannan Pieter De Backer BE 0
1 Panache V/d Wateringhoeve Dirk Govaerts Cicero Z van Paemel Dieter Vermeiren BE 0
1 Psycho Van Klapscheut Koen Roobaert Le Diamant Horta Satu Vanhanen BE 0
1 Pebbles Vd Jan En Jeroen Van Damme Nabab de Reve Jeroen Van Damme BE 0
1 Pune Van De Elshoeve Luc Van Meervenne Inar C Sam Van Steelandt BE 0
1 Pebbles Van 't Hammelhof Sandra Van Steelandt - Bogaerts I'm Special de Muze Sam Van Steelandt BE 0
1 Primavera v/d Dennehoeve B.V.B.A. De Prins Fantomas de Muze Bram Peeters BE 0
1 Pimpernel II van de Ceulshaegen Hugo Quintelier Elvis ter Putte Caroline Buyens BE 0
1 Pearl Van De Noordheuvel Corneel Franken Canabis Z Niels Andries BE 0
1 Painted by Jonsaunier STH Starhorses N.V. Jonsaunier Dwergse Hagen Lola De Braekeleer BE 0
1 Philou Sb Stef En Jef Brosens Dieu Merci van T&L Lauren Iwens BE 0
1 Pacifique Van 't Laar Veerle Freijzer Centurio 22 Laurien Willems BE 0
1 Pimpelmees van de Lentamel Hulde Aan De Bok B.v.b.a. Kasanova de la Pomme Leen Braeckmans BE 0
1 Presley ter Saleghem Stefanie & Steven De Smedt Presley Boy Stefanie De Smedt BE 0
1 Pauline D'eclipse Eclipse N.V. Diamant de Semilly Jan Geukens BE 0
1 Pluco-VW Emiel Van Wassenhove Vannan Dries De Bock BE 0
1 Pronto van de Ceulshagen Luc Van Assche Kannan Caroline Buyens BE 0
1 Phenyo Van Het Keysersbos Hans & Heidi Van Den Bossche - De Keyser Corydon van T&L Hans Van Den Bossche XX 0
1 Pocket Rocket H Hilton Stables Kannan Julie De Pelsmaeker BE 0
1 Prince van den Berg Jan Teunkens Toulon Zoe Mortreu BE 0
1 Phin Phin T II Kamiel Troubleyn Vigo d'Arsouilles Jonas Troubleyn BE 0
1 Pessoa vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Galisco van Paemel Dries Goossens BE 0
1 Phassia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Comme il faut Nell Delgouffe BE 0
1 Paint By Balou Van Het Eikenhof Ils Lenaerts Bisquet Balou van de Mispelaere Ils Lenaerts BE 0
1 Picasso Van De Looise Heide Eykens - Stessens BVBA Casino Royal van de Hunters Jens Smolders BE 0
1 Palou Du Rouet Van ' T Bisthof Karel Sebrechts Balou du Rouet Werner Dierckx BE 0
1 Positif van 't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Bamako de Muze Charlotte Rooms BE 0
1 Paljas Van Het Reigershof Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere Clinton Pieter De Brabandere BE 0
1 Pasdepanique Horse Invest D - D Chopard Vdb Z Matthias Hens BE 0
1 Perth Van De Elshoeve Luc Van Meervenne Fantomas de Muze Sam Van Steelandt BE 0
1 Parinoor vh Eegdeken Luc Caeyman ARD VDL Douglas Rik Heylen BE 0
1 Pavallina van het Roelhof Gaston Thiry Lavallino ter Klomp Eline Peeters BE 0
1 Prins Van 't Eigenlo Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen Vigo d'Arsouilles Katrijn Van Hoecke BE 0
1 Presence Bleue VDM Familie Bruggeman Vigo d'Arsouilles Katrijn Van Hoecke BE 0
1 Pas Mal Van Dorperheide Philippaerts We Live Horse Bvba Jamal vd Heffinck Annelien Torfs BE 0
1 Panache Van 't Roth Jean Meurrens Kannan Niel Vangelder BE 0
1 Pilipili de Jonge Anneke De Jonge Inshallah de Muze Yoeri Braems BE 0
1 Porsche vd Bischop Stal den Bisschop Cornet Obolensky Ruben Schelstraete BE 0
1 Princess Dalou H Hilton Stables Vigo d'Arsouilles Julie De Pelsmaeker BE 0
1 Peanuts van Baublo Baublo Bvba Corydon van T&L Jef Wellens BE 0
1 Pleasure Van De Dashoeve Patrick Gavel Cloney's Pleasure 0
1 Pepito De Laubry Haras De Laubry Denzel van 't Meulenhof Annelies Van Gestel BE 0
1 Pfaff De Kalvarie N.V. Stal De Kalvarie Sea Coast Don't Touch Tiji Hero Dorien De Vocht BE 0
1 Promise-K van 't Kattenheije Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Galisco van Paemel Jan Motmans BE 0
1 Palmyra Staf Brosens Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Jan Stoffelen BE 0
1 Princes van 't Zwarthof Walter Claessens Carrera VDL Jan Stoffelen BE 0
1 Penelope Castanoo Gerd En Bart Wauters - Anthonissen Grand Slam VDL Jan Stoffelen BE 0
1 Propper Van De Knuffel Werner Puype Comme il faut Christof Deraedt BE 0
1 Perla Di Lino Geert Ghekiere Vigo d'Arsouilles Tom Verduyn BE 0
1 Phantom Van De Lindehoeve Bvba Nathalie Awouters Darco Jan Motmans BE 0
1 Precious Dwerse Hagen De Dwerse Hagen BVBA Cornet Obolensky Patrik Spits BE 0
1 Paris Van De Zandhoeve Lucien Forier Andiamo Z Nico Baerts BE 0
1 Pim de Vinck Jan Van Hove Andiamo Z Jan Van Hove BE 0
1 Pippa van 't Verahof Wim Van Damme Elvis ter Putte Wim Van Damme BE 0
1 Pialotta Horta Wim Van Rossem Elvis ter Putte Nathalie Geeraerts BE 0
1 Printer van de Leenwege Sigfried Krick Kafka vd Heffinck Walter Lelie BE 0
1 Papillot De Muze De Brabander - Van Gysel Aktion Pur Z Kurt De Clercq BE 0
1 Perte Totale De Res Nova Dries Jacobs Comme il faut Walter Lelie BE 0
1 Priantha Van Het Rivalenhof Marcel Rombouts Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Walter Lelie BE 0
1 Paris Van De Berghoeve Vadebo NV Quickly de Kreisker Kevin Luyckx BE 0
1 Pacino di Cabra Horsemac Bvba Corydon van T&L Marjan De Wachter BE 0
1 Petite Fille Dorine Goegebeure Kafka vd Heffinck Louise Vanthuyne BE 0
1 Pablo Marc Van Dijck Cambio Anthony Wellens BE 0
1 Parequita V.h. Willem Van Hoecke Jamal vd Heffinck Brent Gaublomme BE 0
1 Piaf Horta Wim Van Rossem Gemini Brent Gaublomme BE 0
1 Piquet van de Begijnakker Ann Keisse Carinjo HDC Andres Vereecke BE 0
1 Pandoure Vdm Familie Bruggeman Latour VDM Lisa Bruggeman BE 0
1 Pearl Gem VDM Familie Bruggeman Gemini Lisa Bruggeman BE 0
1 Pommelien WH Christophe Wouters Cornet Obolensky Wout Neven BE 0
1 Papillon Du Jour Steven Maes Centurio 22 Wout Neven BE 0
1 Pickup de Rase Bart Baeyens - Landsvreugd Jingo di Dieu d'Arras Marie Foulon BE 0
1 Pepper Frans Van Looveren Grand Slam VDL Charlotte Backx XX 0
1 Private Dancer van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Gemini Marjan De Wachter BE 0
1 Perte Totale ED Ellen & Danny De Swert Polidiktus van de Helle Danny Van Es BE 0
1 Pjotr Van Het Eikenhof Bart Claessens Diamant de Semilly Steven Van Meersche BE 0
1 Phoenix V D Berghoeve Vadebo NV Galisco van Paemel Kevin Luyckx BE 0
1 Paris D'o Herman Claessens Lordanos Steven Van Meersche BE 0
1 Pippa van de Zandhoeve Freddy Heirbaut Marius Claudius Steven Van Meersche BE 0
1 Pepijn van het Gavershof Herve Baert Lavallino ter Klomp Steven Van Meersche BE 0
1 Passiflora van 't Meyershof Herman De Meyer Kannan Steven Van Meersche BE 0
1 Paperclip van de Zandloper Stal De Zandloper Caals - Present Dieu Merci van T&L Steven Van Meersche BE 0
1 Pompidou Van De Maltahoeve Stefaan De Smet Vigo d'Arsouilles Silke Hoste BE 0
1 Pinky Pie de Libersart Yves Geron Taalex Mirte Roelants BE 0
1 Polle M Luc Van De Poel Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Bert Panneels BE 0
1 Perlina Van Het Avenhof Regine Laeremans Cumthago C Ben Thiry BE 0
1 Provence van het Bovenlos Frederik Pille Kannan Daphne Van Hende XX 0
1 Penelope van Sevenoaks Johan Meulewaeter Cornet Obolensky Daphne Van Hende XX 0
1 Phinias Van Het Reepkouterveld Bart Vervenne Kannan Peter Schollaert BE 0
1 Pin ' Up Vitseroel Sportstal Vanderhasselt N.V. Numero Uno Jean Jacques De Cock XX 0
1 Phoenix Vd Moleneed Glenn Praet Diamant de Semilly Glenn Praet BE 0
1 Prima vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Galisco van Paemel 0
1 Palermo van het Lambroeck Roland De Winne For Pleasure Bram Van Waes BE 0
1 Pretty Woman V/d Brouwershoeve Gerry Brouwers Galisco van Paemel Ben Thiry BE 0
1 Pipa Jozef Bieseman Cornet Obolensky Wim Aegten BE 0
1 Pimpernel Vitseroel Sportstal Vanderhasselt N.V. Emerald Jean Jacques De Cock XX 0
1 Pikachu Vitseroel Sportstal Vanderhasselt N.V. Presley Boy Jean Jacques De Cock XX 0
1 Phantomas Ps Paul Swinnen Kannan Anne Dries XX 0
1 Paulette Van De Helle Stoeterij Van de Helle Chellano II Philippe Van Asselberghs BE 0
1 Puerto Rico Van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Kannan Dieter Laheyne BE 0
1 Playboy Van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Diamant de Semilly Dieter Laheyne BE 0
1 Pico - Belle van Twee Eiken Nadine Laheyne Denzel van 't Meulenhof Dieter Laheyne BE 0
1 Parisienne du Marais DD Filip De Dycker Kannan Dieter Laheyne BE 0
1 Papillon Herman De Smet Dieu Merci van T&L Peter Stas BE 0
1 Phoenix Gebroeders De Beule Cornet Obolensky Thomas De Wit BE 0
1 Pearl Vd Of Colors Rudi & Greta Van Damme - Van Nechel Cornet Obolensky Jan Lamberts BE 0
1 Pavie De Brandegem Peter De Brabandere L.B. Companiero Ugo Berrittella BE 0
1 Passion-Breaker Van De Begijnhoef Paul Mertens Action-Breaker Lauren Beccaert BE 0
1 Pretty Woman van 't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Vigo d'Arsouilles Astrid Rooms BE 0
1 Pablo van 't Paradijs Astrid Rooms By Cera d'Ick Astrid Rooms BE 0
1 Paloma V/d Dennehoeve B.V.B.A. De Prins El Torreo de Muze Tom Stoffelen BE 0
1 Paluna D' Eclipse Eclipse N.V. Catoki Tom Stoffelen BE 0
1 Pomerol Di Cantero BVBA Stoeterij Di Cantero Boyfriend du Seigneur Frederic Marien BE 0
1 Pattina van het Beetjen Karel Van de Woestijne Dieu Merci van T&L Kim Thiry BE 0
1 Parfum d'aAmour Kl Katty Lenie Corydon van T&L Nathan Budd BE 0
1 Pilote Thomas Peeters Boyfriend du Seigneur Daisy Vandevoordt BE 0
1 Parfait van het Schaeck Perry De Winter Comme il faut Tim Van den Broeck BE 0
1 Pepper van de Bucxtale BVBA Feniram/De Bucxtale Chaman Tim Van den Broeck BE 0
1 Panopthes Van De Wolvendries Van Obbergen - Schelfhout Corydon van T&L Jelle Limbourg BE 0
1 Pronto Van 't Klavertje Vier Jo En Christel Bosman - Van Duyse Vigo d'Arsouilles Jelle Limbourg BE 0
1 Pino D'aymon Gustaaf Tas Carlow van de Helle Jelle Limbourg BE 0
1 Poirrot Bvba Horseworld I'm Special de Muze Jerom Broecks BE 0
1 Perle D'or Van De Gaverstede Johan Torck Wandor van de Mispelaere Tim Van den Broeck BE 0
1 Philae Van Het Eikenhof Theo Claessens For Pleasure Tim Van den Broeck BE 0
1 Perseus de Muze Marc Vandamme By Cera d'Ick Tim Van den Broeck BE 0
1 Presley 2G VH Hubert Van Hoorde Kannan Geoffrey Geerts BE 0
1 Prisca Van De Ganzenakker Frans Van Dyck Ogano Sitte Nane Verheyen BE 0
1 Paradeuse van Klein Scherpenheuvel Joris Roelants Dieu Merci van T&L Mirte Roelants BE 0
1 Perfect Edition de Muze Joris De Brabander Gemini Christophe De Brabander BE 0
1 Papillon M Jef Mols Inar C Fran Mols BE 0
1 Pistoia du Bois Hendrik Vandorpe Indoctro Emile Vandorpe BE 0
1 Pippilotta VDS Ludo Van Dijck Kannan Ian Boons BE 0
1 Pablo Van Bertheim Wilfried Weymiens Vigo d'Arsouilles 0
1 Pavalini van 't Zijp Gunther De Smit Tonixe Brent De Smit BE 0
1 Pastelle van 't Zijp Gunther De Smit Dieu Merci van T&L Brent De Smit BE 0
1 P For Love Van Orti Johan Van Oost For Pleasure Eduardo Damiani Filizola BR 0
1 Pipa Wilfried Timmermans Iron Man van de Padenborre Niels Reykers BE 0
1 Pheline van 't Hageland Sonja En Lieven Seels - Roete Dieu Merci van T&L Christophe Roete BE 0
1 Patron 55 Dirk Matthysen Comme il faut Robin Van Thillo BE 0
1 Promise Eric Van Dyck Verdi TN Bertrand Genin BE 0
1 Puck Van De Ceulshaegen Luc Van Assche E Star Bertrand Genin BE 0
1 Pretty Woman Van 't Heike Karel Boonen Balou du Rouet Wannes Notelé BE 0
1 Piccadily Paul Anthonissen Vigo d'Arsouilles FLoor Anthonissen XX 0
1 Paris Pika De Breucker - Van Laer Nabab de Reve Nils Meersman BE 0
1 Papillon Koen Augustijns Breemeersen Crescendo Arnout Augustyns BE 0
1 Picas van de Boslandhoeve Jos Van den Branden Cantario Steven Vermeir BE 0
1 Pomme Castanoo Gerd Wauters Apple Juice Jorich Spits BE 0
1 Playboy Bart Anthonissen Cigaret JVH Z Robin Van Thillo BE 0
1 Pomme D'or T Kamiel Troubleyn Centurio 22 0
1 Padoxco Van 't Vennehof Jos Voeten Codexco Vincent Willemsen BE 0
1 Parco Guy Mattheeuws Vigo d'Arsouilles Nick Bossaerts BE 0
1 Pedro van 't Vennehof Jos Voeten Kiekeboe 0
1 Pia Van De Nieuwburghoeve Bvba Arnou Vigo d'Arsouilles Frederik Wuytack BE 0
1 Pebbles Chaouki Rijnders Hunter's Scendro Jolien Maris BE 0
1 Paulien van Lietbeka Karla Quintelier Catoki Dean Depelseneer BE 0
1 Phoenix van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Echo van 't Spieveld 0
1 Panamarenko Van Den Bosch Anne-sophie Lammertijn Cicero Z van Paemel Jelle Sappin BE 0
1 Paulette vd Veldhoeve Philippe Lippens Ceasar Ter Linden Jelle Sappin BE 0
1 Prince of Bel Air van Euverbraeke Louis Van De Vijver Lavallino ter Klomp Katrien Van Geystelen BE 0
1 Packman De Reve V.d.b. Company Bvba Nabab de Reve Killian Norris IE 0
1 Paola vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Lector vd Bisschop Ben De Craene BE 0
1 Pimpernel V/d Molendreef Stal van de Molendreef Dieu Merci van T&L Kees Verheijen BE 0
1 Pallieter van de Nachtegaele Stal Nachtegaele/Marcel Jacobs Carlow van de Helle Jef Sutherland BE 0
1 Polien Van Het Binnenveld Walter Verhaegen Dieu Merci van T&L 0
1 Perfect van de Achterhoek Dirk De Pauw Jon Pleasure van de Mispelaere Ethel Hulpia BE 0
1 Polo vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Comme il faut Paige Jacobs ZA 0
1 Papillon Du Tilleul Guy Van der Linden Flipper d'Elle Ingbert Ghys BE 0
1 Pocolino Van De Oude Hoeve Eric Verboven Inar C Jordy Verboven BE 0
1 Prima Donna de Muze Danny Boelens Darco Ben De Craene BE 0
1 Playboy Vh Weidse Hof Marnix En Kurt Laemont Corydon van T&L Kurt De Clercq BE 0
Luhmühlen (GER) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-05 Class 10: GP 1.45m
1 Goja 27 Koen Vereecke Wandor van de Mispelaere Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE € 6350 0/0/36.24
Luhmühlen (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-07-04 Class 4 (7 year old) 1.35m
6 Natsu de Carmel Dirk Willaert Emerald Janine Rijkens DE € 28 0/0/37.93
2020-07-02 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old) 1.25m
9 Natsu de Carmel Dirk Willaert Emerald Janine Rijkens DE € 15 0/72.49
Traverse City, MI (USA) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-05 Class 1001: GP 1.45m
5 Indra van de Oude Heihoef NV De Oude Heihoef Casantos Shane Sweetnam IE € 2700 0/4/38.31
9 Donner Jos Michiels-Yskout Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Peter Leone US € 900 0/4/41.54
2020-07-03 Class 1000 1.45m
1 Indra van de Oude Heihoef NV De Oude Heihoef Casantos Shane Sweetnam IE € 10870 0/0/34.90
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI1* jumping
2020-07-05 Class 62 1.25m
4 Nikita du Roton Martine Rolin Elvis ter Putte Margareth Eikner EE € 56 0/0/24.24
7 Odilon van het Bevrijdthof Frans Kenis Carrera VDL Dawid Skiba PL € 22 0/0/24.99
10 Odigo van het Kapelhof Jan Winters Darco Alicja Lacka PL € 15 0/0/28.40
2020-07-05 Class 65: GP 1.30-1.35m
2 Jonas Andre De Witte Deauville de la Vie Rikke Belinda Barker DK € 225 0/0/37.10
10 Mayo van de Herkkant Johan Paulissen Emerald Sara Vingralkova CZ € 28 1/75.41
2020-07-04 Class 57 1.20m
4 Nikita du Roton Martine Rolin Elvis ter Putte Margareth Eikner EE € 56 0/61.91
2020-07-03 Class 50 1.20m
7 Nikita du Roton Martine Rolin Elvis ter Putte Margareth Eikner EE € 22 0/62.44
2020-07-03 Class 51 1.30m
5 Merlin van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Michal Kazmierczak PL € 55 0/0/28.19
2020-07-02 Class 44 1.30m
9 Kiena van Berimar Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts Game Boy D 10 Kristian Skovrider DK € 23 0/70.07
Ciekocinko (POL) CSI2* jumping
2020-07-05 Class 66: GP 1.45m
3 Loukas de la Noue Xavier Biquet Malito de Reve Cameron Hanley IE € 3361 0/0/37.75
2020-07-04 Class 60 1.40m
9 Jeco van het Swennenhog Patrick Bex Epleaser van 't Heike Michael Hughes US € 52 (0)/58.71
2020-07-03 Class 53 1.45m
4 Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve Robert Van Den Branden Dulf van den Bisschop Emily Moffitt US € 2238 0/64.24
7 Luigi van de Kornelishoeve Eugene Bral Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve Alexander Kumps BE € 895 0/64.95
2020-07-02 Class 46 1.45m
6 Jeco van het Swennenhog Patrick Bex Epleaser van 't Heike Michael Hughes US € 167 0/0/28.23
7 Ilatina Sonia Deckx Nabab de Reve Radoslaw Zalewski PL € 111 0/0/28.45
9 Giovanni van het Scheefkasteel Johan Hubrechts Darco Lieven Devos BE € 92 0/0/28.52
10 Million Dollar Baby Gert En Kim Verschoren - Boschmans Ugano Sitte Niklas Betz DE € 75 0/0/28.62
Ciekocinko (POL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-07-02 Class 40 (5 year old) 1.15m
6 Pokerface GV Guy Verberckmoes Dieu Merci van T&L Alexander Kumps BE € 25 0/64.88
2020-07-02 Class 41 (6 year old) 1.25m
8 On Time van de Elshoeve Marc Baukeland Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Elisa Strubbe BE € 20 0/62.55
2020-07-02 Class 42 (7 year old) 1.35m
10 Nibali van het Eikenhof Theo & Bart Claessens Gemini Daniela Theelen DE € 22 0/0/33.51
Temecula (USA) - Nat. Summer Series week 2 jumping
2020-07-05 $25.000 GP 1.45m
4 S & L Sage Marc Van der Perre Wandor van de Mispelaere Angel Guillermo Karolyi VE 0/0/39.89
Aarberg (SUI) - Nat. - jumping
2020-07-04 Class 10 1.55m
1 Jolie van het Molenhof Luc Liesens Nabab de Reve Werner Muff CH 0/4/40.47
2020-07-03 Class 5A 1.40m
4 Jenkins ter Doorn Paul Van Britsom Numero Uno Bryan Balsiger CH 0/0/32.58
Riihimäki (FIN) - Nat. Dressage Team Travers Ry dressage
2020-07-12 Grand Prix 0.00m
2 G-Renzo Kinderen Vervecken Krack C Pilvi Tuominen FI
2020-07-11 Intermediate II 0.00m
4 Cornando v/d Cadzandhoeve Gilbert Verbeke Exquis Carnando Janni Martikainen FI
Grote-Brogel (BEL) CDIU25 dressage
2020-07-12 Grand Prix Freestyle 16-25 0.00m
4 Ikke-pia v/d Bergerhoeve Hugo Jorissen San Amour Lore Vandeborne BE € 50
2020-07-11 Grand Prix 16-25 0.00m
8 Ikke-pia v/d Bergerhoeve Hugo Jorissen San Amour Lore Vandeborne BE € 10
Grote-Brogel (BEL) CDIJ dressage
2020-07-12 Junior Freestyle 0.00m
5 Junior Hit Jorn En Stefanie Blevi - Vantieghem Sandro Hit Karoline Sofie Vestergaard BE € 50
9 Ibou van de Kapelhoef Stanny Van den Brande Lord Loxley I Katelijne Maes BE
2020-07-10 Junior Individual Test 0.00m
1 Ibou van de Kapelhoef Stanny Van den Brande Lord Loxley I Katelijne Maes BE € 90
7 Junior Hit Jorn En Stefanie Blevi - Vantieghem Sandro Hit Karoline Sofie Vestergaard BE
2020-07-09 Junior Team Test 0.00m
3 Junior Hit Jorn En Stefanie Blevi - Vantieghem Sandro Hit Karoline Sofie Vestergaard BE € 50
9 Lars van het Kristoffelhof 't Kristoffelhof Bvba Florencio I Michiel Nevelsteen BE
Grote-Brogel (BEL) CDIY dressage
2020-07-12 Young Riders Freestyle 0.00m
4 J2L Lamborghini J2l Dressage Horses Bvba IPS Bon Bravour Laura Luyten BE € 50
8 Hilcara van het Vijverbos Guido Vanhumbeeck Don Renoir Lauranne Lammens BE € 20
2020-07-11 Young Riders Individual Test 0.00m
4 J2L Lamborghini J2l Dressage Horses Bvba IPS Bon Bravour Laura Luyten BE € 50
8 Hilcara van het Vijverbos Guido Vanhumbeeck Don Renoir Lauranne Lammens BE € 20
2020-07-09 Young Riders Team Test 0.00m
5 Galliani Biolley Horses/Brigitte De Biolley Biolley Sir Donnerhall I Maud Adriaensen BE € 40
6 J2L Lamborghini J2l Dressage Horses Bvba IPS Bon Bravour Laura Luyten BE € 30
10 Hilcara van het Vijverbos Guido Vanhumbeeck Don Renoir Lauranne Lammens BE
Grote-Brogel (BEL) CDI2* dressage
2020-07-11 Intermediate I 0.00m
1 Kalagan 'H' Ludo & Tom Heylen Universal Inge Heylen BE € 600
3 Just A Little Bit Krack vh Klaverhof Peter Van Rompaey Glock's Tango Jorinde Verwimp BE € 340
2020-07-10 Prix St-Georges 0.00m
1 Kalagan 'H' Ludo & Tom Heylen Universal Inge Heylen BE € 600
3 Just A Little Bit Krack vh Klaverhof Peter Van Rompaey Glock's Tango Jorinde Verwimp BE € 340
Flemalle (BEL) - Nat. CD N 136 dressage
2020-07-04 Grand Prix 0.00m
1 Gucci 'H' Ludo & Tom Heylen Gribaldi Tom Heylen BE
2020-07-04 Intermediate II 0.00m
3 Jane Toja Tom Janssen Tuschinski Linda Meisch BE
2020-07-04 Intermediate I 0.00m
1 Kozinsky vd Dries Dirk Laevens Quaterback Kevin Laevens BE
3 Jersey Girl Domien Michiels Glock's Johnson TN Barbara Masselus BE
6 Ishar Andre Janssens Hennessy XO Yannick Lambrichts BE
Hjallerup (DEN) - Nat. Hjallerup Rideklub dressage
2020-07-04 Intermediate II 0.00m
1 Foco Loco W Duffel Korsten-Van Sierappel Anne-Mette Strandby Hansen DK
Strzegom (POL) - eventing
2020-07-05 CCI1*-Intro 0.00m
1 Oda Jurgen Vankersschaever Kannan Lara de Liedekerke BE