DON PEDRO

HAN

Born on

02/21/1978

Color

bruin

LBL_STOKMAAT

165

Studbook number

1450

Breeding direction

Jumping

Breeder


Stud farm

AMERIKA (U.S.A.), PAARD VERKOCHT NAAR , - U.S.A., USA

DON CARLOS 310408862
DOMINIK 310401357
FASANENMOOS 315299447
DOEMITZ I 31035744
ABENDGLUECK 314830945
FARINA 310339740
FLOTTENMANOEVER 312337831
DOLLART 3253
ALEPPO 312857300
ABENDSPORT 310310935
ASETTA 313629000
FAHNENTRAGER
TALWIESE 312812836
FILMKOENIG 310097724
SABIDERA 311619900
WELONA
WEDEKIND 310415466
DONA
FERDINAND 310340641
ATLASMAEDEL 316109155
DON CARLOS 310408862
S 312691500
FERRARA 310312400
HERZENSKIND 312237200
ATHOS 310324838
KOENIGSLIEBE 315512300
DOMINIK 310401357
FASANENMOOS 315299447
SESAM II 310403558
V 310709300
Name Date of birth
JAMAIKA 28/03/1986
JOKER 13/05/1986
JAFFARINA LODEWIJCKSHOF 22/04/1986
JAMES 27/04/1986
JUPITER 20/04/1986
JOKER DU PRE NOEL 9/06/1986
JANGO 22/05/1986
JUAN D'AVIPONT 17/05/1986
JOYEUSE 21/06/1986
JESICA 24/05/1986
JONNY 24/04/1986
JIMMY 18/06/1986
JOLI COEUR 13/07/1986
JOCKER DE JONCINEUIL 26/07/1986
J...R 21/04/1986