CONTERNO 210225697

HOL

Born on

04/11/1997

Color

bruin

LBL_STOKMAAT

171

Studbook number

1775

Breeding direction

Jumping

Breeder


Stud farm

DEKENS ERIK, DAALSTRAAT 19 , 1755 KESTER, Belgie

frederik.dekens@pandora.be

054/56.62.18 0477/257.614

CONCERTO II 210171892
CONTENDER 210023884
BAGINA 210023287
CALYPSO II 210610574
GOFINE 210523770
AHORN Z 310226079
GITTA 210513070
COR DE LA BRUYERE
TABELLE 210292103
RAMIRO 210389565
CITA 317326966
ALME 6650833
HEUREKA 430005560
WAHNFRIED 210384462
NAGINA 210382103
GINA LASSAYA 210171992
LEONID 210191388
A-SWEET NINA 210092186
LANDGRAF I 210391966
IDUNA 210111472
SILVESTER 210088578
SANINA 210216780
LADYKILLER XX
WARTHBURG 210320903
MOLTKE I 210395167
DUISA 210405103
SILBERSEE (EX HOZEVILLE)
HALLIG 210660871
CALETTO I 210604175
JUDIKA I 210107872
Name Date of birth
CALYPSO VAN DE BOSSPAR 5/05/2002
COGNAC VAN TERLINDEN 5/05/2002
CONTERNA VAN HET VOSSENHOL 18/05/2002
CARLOS 1/06/2002
CHEVY 19/05/2002
COCAINE DE CHOVER 18/07/2002
COSA NOSTRA VAN TRONTINGEN 27/07/2002
CHAYKA DU DRIEPIKKEL 10/05/2002
CIRIUS DE LIZAMI 2/07/2002
DONNAMOUR DE BELVAUX 13/04/2003
DAVINA 15/04/2003
DANAE 26/04/2003
DESIREE DE SAINT-AUBIN 6/05/2003
DONZELLE VAN DE DIEPEBEEK 2/05/2003
DARIO VAN HET KONINGSHOF 29/05/2003
DATUK SERI 9/05/2003
DEESSE VAN DUURES 23/06/2003
DIDELARD 26/07/2003
DINO VAN WYVELD 15/05/2003
DENVER 14/07/2003
EVITA VAN 'T KEIZERSHOF 3/04/2004
ETSKE 7/05/2004
ELLE DE SAINT AUBIN 13/05/2004
ESPRIT VAN DE MOLENHOEK 3/06/2004
EQUINA VAN DE BOSSPAR 28/05/2004
EQUINO VAN DEN BOS 1/06/2004
EQUITA QUEEN DE HERNE 16/06/2004
ETERNO VAN 'T HOEGAERDENHOF 19/03/2004
ELTON 25/06/2004
ETERNO VAN HET KONINGSHOF 13/06/2004
EAGLE VAN DUURES 9/07/2004
EQUARELLE 30/05/2004
ESPRIT DNL 5/06/2004
DUNSERACERINE 31/07/2003
ENTEBBE V/D GRAVENHOEVE 19/07/2004
ESTERELLA V/D RUYSBROECKHOEVE 10/06/2004
ERNESTO V/D RUYSBROECKHOEVE 8/07/2004
FRONTERNO VAN DE LAEREBERG 17/03/2005
FENZA DE TER HAEGEN 20/04/2005
FIERO 29/04/2005
FRITZ 1/06/2005
FORTUNA VAN DE BOSSPAR 30/05/2005
FRAUKE 5/06/2005
FELINE 26/07/2005
FLEURE DE BREE EIK 15/04/2005
FINE TAWNY 21/06/2005
FOLORES DU DRIE-PIKKEL 13/04/2005
C.QUINTINA WIJNHOEVE Z Z549703 24/03/2003
GRETA VAN DEN DAEL 1/02/2006
SAPHIR VAN DE ANKERSELAAR S36566 24/08/2002