knipsel

CONGO C 421000248405

HOL

knipsel

Born on

03/26/2005

Color

schimmel

LBL_STOKMAAT

163

Studbook number

2095

Breeding direction

Jumping

Breeder


Stud farm

YEGUADA CAMPOS , FINCA DEHESA SALINAS , 45638 PEPINO, Spanje

info@yeguadacampos.com

0034691257270

CONTENDER 210023884
CALYPSO II 210610574
GOFINE 210523770
COR DE LA BRUYERE
TABELLE 210292103
RAMIRO 210389565
CITA 317326966
RANTZAU XX
QUENOTTE
HEISSPORN 210321740
HYAZINTHE 216134402
RAIMOND 210380760
VALINE (=CORALLE HOL) 210313661
LADYKILLER XX
ROMINA 210279300
OKTAVIA IV 321210324299
CARTHAGO 210021987
DORETTE I 321210015289
CAPITOL I 210615475
PERRA 210044578
CALYPSO I 210603473
PEIDRA 321210084078
CAPITANO 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
CALANDO I 210617974
KERRIN 212110973
COR DE LA BRUYERE
TABELLE 210292103
MEPHISTO 210602374
HIRAGANDA 210684371