CIMARRON 241301100492

HOL

Born on

03/03/1992

Color

bruin

Studbook number

1664

Breeding direction

Jumping

Breeder


Stud farm

HOLLY KAYE, 3231 S NEWLAND , - DANVER CO 80227, USA

/3035944610

COLUMBUS 211302101986
CALYPSO II 210610574
MARINA 210602475
COR DE LA BRUYERE
TABELLE 210292103
FARNESE 210380460
OLYMPIA 210194303
RANTZAU XX
QUENOTTE
HEISSPORN 210321740
HYAZINTHE 216134402
FAEHNRICH 210370753
ANNELIES 210025303
MARDER 210366149
ISOLDE 210148350
LUSTIGE 232301104882
LAREDO 211302100774
A FUNNY THING XX
LADYKILLER XX
WUNDERBARE 210328903
CRACKPOT XX
MANULLA XX
SAILING LIGHT XX
LONE BEECH XX
TOM FOOL XX
DOUBLE DEAL XX
MANIPUR XX
ZULLA GIRL XX
Name Date of birth
URBANE DAUPHIN 1/06/1997
UNREAL 3/06/1997
T SAVANNAH 8/03/1996
UNSUNG HERO 25/05/1997
VAQUERO 11/05/1998
WYNDOVER 13/04/1999
WEE WILLY WONKA 4/04/1999
AERIEL 14/06/2000
ARIMAS 19/04/2000
ASTERISK 12/06/2000
UNTOLD FORTUNE TELLER 18/05/1997
A LITTLE BRAVE 14/07/2000
A RED'S TINKABELLE 19/05/2000
BERLIN 12/04/2001