knipsel

CANDILLO JUNIOR 421000414901

HOL

knipsel

Born on

05/03/2001

Color

LBL_STOKMAAT

170

Studbook number

2042

Breeding direction

Jumping

Breeder


Stud farm

, , ,

CANDILLO 210080193
CASSINI I 210021688
DESY 210171489
CAPITOL I 210615475
WISMA 210059284
GRUNDYMAN XX
TEXAS 210120281
CAPITANO 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
CALETTO II 210093778
PRISMA 210036578
GRUNDY XX
BERTHE MANET XX
CARNEVAL 210614574
LEDUSA 210203774
FLORENCE 210095591
CARETINO 210242583
TAURA 210106281
CALETTO II 210093778
ISIDOR 210038272
LORD 210394067
MALTIA 210300775
COR DE LA BRUYERE
DEKA 210406667
METELLUS 210397268
CORBALA 210381703
LADYKILLER XX
VIOLA 210312961
RAIMOND 210380760
DULDIGE 210403303
Name Date of birth
HOSTESS M 6/04/2007
HAPPY DANCER 12/05/2007
HAYA 30/05/2007
CORYFEE Z Z519507 15/04/2007
MYSTERY B 19/05/2012
NAVIGATOR RGS 13/06/2013
O'SE CANYUSI 4/07/2014
P CAMEO 21/07/2015
NOTORIOUS 5/04/2013
NOTTINGHAM 13/05/2013