Sport results

Place Horse Breeder Father Rider Country Price Time
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-01-25 Class 6 1.35m
3 Istar van de Meerdijk Agnes Van Daele Nonstop Fernando Chiarotto Penteado BR € 300 0/0/26.23
4 Kigali van het Lambroeck Dorothy De Winne Diamant de Semilly Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 200 0/0/26.44
8 Keops vd Begijnakker BVBA De Begijnakker Indoctro Christophe Vanderhasselt BE € 60 0/0/27.80
2020-01-25 Class 7 1.40m
1 Luna van het Dennehof Marc van Dijck Prince van de Wolfsakker Gilles Thomas BE € 2500 0/0/30.28
2 Hetman of Colors Mario Verbeken Calvaro Z Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 2000 0/0/30.73
3 Jazz van ' T Kamerveld Jozef & Myriam Van Ransbeeck - Buys Toulon Steven Vermeir BE € 1500 0/0/30.82
8 Missouri van 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Bamako de Muze Pilar Lucrecia Cordon ES € 300 0/0/33.71
2020-01-24 Class 5 1.45m
2 Jovita Marleen Mols Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve Erica Swartz SE € 5080 0/0/37.39
4 L'Innocence van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Diamant de Semilly Jeroen De Winter BE € 2540 0/0/37.60
6 Japatero VDM Dirk & Ann Bruggeman - Carpentier Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Emma Stoker GB € 1397 0/0/38.09
8 Iron Man 111 Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV Chatman Suus Kuyten NL € 762 0/0/43.21
2020-01-24 Class 4 1.40m
2 Kigali van het Lambroeck Dorothy De Winne Diamant de Semilly Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 600 0/0/27.96
3 Largo de Brinco Elevage De Brinco VDL Cardento Gaetan Stalpaert BE € 450 0/0/28.30
8 Mithras de Regor Familie Veldeman Elvis ter Putte Guy Beyers BE € 90 0/0/30.28
9 Hetman of Colors Mario Verbeken Calvaro Z Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 90 0/0/31.05
10 Katinka vh Blondveld Paul Baert PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Bart Clarys BE € 75 0/0/31.10
2020-01-23 Class 1 1.35m
2 Lucifer van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Max Thirouin FR € 400 0/61.60
4 Largo de Brinco Elevage De Brinco VDL Cardento Gaetan Stalpaert BE € 200 0/66.06
6 Kigali van het Lambroeck Dorothy De Winne Diamant de Semilly Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 110 0/67.23
8 Keops vd Begijnakker BVBA De Begijnakker Indoctro Christophe Vanderhasselt BE € 60 0/68.92
2020-01-23 Class 2 1.40m
1 Javanna van de Torredreef Henk Verplancke Wandor van de Mispelaere Thibeau Spits BE € 625 0/56.07
2 Jazz van ' T Kamerveld Jozef & Myriam Van Ransbeeck - Buys Toulon Steven Vermeir BE € 500 0/56.35
6 Lunatique de Kwakenbeek Jos Hendrickx Cicero Z van Paemel Jeroen Appelen BE € 138 0/58.21
10 Missouri van 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Bamako de Muze Pilar Lucrecia Cordon ES € 63 0/60.96
2020-01-23 Class 3 1.45m
1 Joie de Toulon Roger Maes Toulon Bart Clarys BE € 750 0/62.46
7 Gribouille du Lys Christian Marchand Quaprice du Bois Margot Pilar Lucrecia Cordon ES € 120 0/64.59
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-01-25 Class G (5 year old) 1.15m
4 Prada STG Theo & Sofie Hazebroek Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Geert Van den Branden BE € 155 0/14/59.21
2020-01-25 Class H (6 year old) 1.25m
3 Of Passion van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z Guy Beyers BE € 225 0/0/31.42
5 Ona van de Kornelishoeve Eugene Bral Deauville van T&L Axelle Druyts BE € 105 0/0/34.42
7 Orage Optimus Optimus Agro Hunter's Scendro Filippo Tabarini IT € 60 0/0/35.60
2020-01-24 Class D (5 year old) 1.15m
4 Prada STG Theo & Sofie Hazebroek Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Geert Van den Branden BE € 116.25 5/76.06
2020-01-24 Class E (6 year old) 1.25m
2 Of Passion van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z Guy Beyers BE € 200 0/67.62
4 Ona van de Kornelishoeve Eugene Bral Deauville van T&L Axelle Druyts BE € 100 0/69.81
5 Orage Optimus Optimus Agro Hunter's Scendro Filippo Tabarini IT € 70 0/71.06
6 Olina Van De Noordheuvel Corneel Franken Starpower TN Harry Allen IE € 55 0/71.73
8 O'Neil de Yeselo Kristel Van Wolvelaer Elvis ter Putte Johan Wenselaers BE € 30 0/73.93
2020-01-23 Class C (7 year old) 1.35m
4 Nikka vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Emerald Emma Stoker GB € 150 0/0/31.96
8 Natoe Linda Voeten Jivago d'Arsouilles Charline Vandergeeten BE € 45 0/0/35.57
2020-01-23 Class B (6 year old) 1.25m
4 Of Passion van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z Guy Beyers BE € 100 0/0/28.87
7 OO7 vd Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Houston Patrik Spits BE € 40 0/0/31.64
9 Olina Van De Noordheuvel Corneel Franken Starpower TN Harry Allen IE € 30 0/0/35.81
2020-01-23 Class A (5 year old) 1.15m
3 Prada STG Theo & Sofie Hazebroek Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Geert Van den Branden BE € 161.25 0/4/36.52
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-01-25 Class IV 1.30m
6 Mito vd Zilverenhoek Pieter Keersmaekers Mylord Carthago Helena Beyers BE € 83 0/65.90
9 Kalinka van 't Heike Karel Boonen Gold Fever van 't Heike Camille Demolie BE € 45 0/70.06
2020-01-25 Class V 1.10m
4 Joy Hof ter Bruggen Pieter Lerno Ugano Sitte Iris Vergauwen BE € 75 0/0/32.67
8 Obertho vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Castelino van de Helle Jens van Dyck BE € 23 0/0/40.53
2020-01-25 Class VI 1.20m
6 Lagrisco Roshoeve NV Galisco van Paemel Yari Van Den Branden BE 0/0/38.75
8 Jolie Coeur S Sylvain De Wreede Clinton Pieter Van den Bossche BE 0/1/36.85
2020-01-24 Class I 1.30m
8 Kalinka van 't Heike Karel Boonen Gold Fever van 't Heike Camille Demolie BE € 45 0/0/33.92
2020-01-24 Class II 1.10m
2 Joy Hof ter Bruggen Pieter Lerno Ugano Sitte Iris Vergauwen BE € 150 0/0/35.60
3 Idool van 't Zaveleinde Marc Colman Colman Candice Patout FR € 112.5 0/0/37.35
8 Ovanna van de Eedthoek Eddy Trossaert Hunter´s Scendix Camille Demolie BE € 22.5 0/0/46.00
9 Lagrisco Roshoeve NV Galisco van Paemel Yari Van Den Branden BE € 22.5 0/4/38.28
2020-01-24 Class III 1.20m
2 Kenya van de Kleinheide Dakwerken Frans Janssens BVBA Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Camille Biebuyck BE € 200 0/0/33.71
Manerbio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-01-25 Class 17 1.40m
4 Jack Daniels van het Eetzeveld Verheyen-Pellens Epleaser van 't Heike Silvia Bazzani IT 0/0/34.63
9 Jenson van het Elkenhof Erik Coppelmans Epleaser van 't Heike Alessandro Mari IT 0/4/37.88
10 Jincerot Marc Bogaerts Quincerot van T&L Alberto Carrara IT 0/8/30.79
2020-01-24 Class 3 1.40m
4 Kelle Fleur vd Caatshoeve Luc Van Den Berghe PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Giovanni Sapuppo IT 0/63.80
5 Jack Daniels van het Eetzeveld Verheyen-Pellens Epleaser van 't Heike Silvia Bazzani IT 0/64.21
9 Jenson van het Elkenhof Erik Coppelmans Epleaser van 't Heike Alessandro Mari IT 0/72.12
Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2020-01-25 Class 19 1.30m
5 Limited Edition Rudy Deketelaere For Passion d'Ive Z Laura Roquet Puignero ES € 140 0/61.77
2020-01-24 Class 12 1.30m
5 Eliot Hof ter Zijdycke Rik & Martine Decapmaker-Govaert Orlando Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans ES € 105 0/64.36
8 Limited Edition Rudy Deketelaere For Passion d'Ive Z Laura Roquet Puignero ES € 45 0/66.84
Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2020-01-25 Class 18 1.30m
10 Hella van de Nachtegaele Stal Nachtegaele/Marcel Jacobs Cicero Z van Paemel Joan Caminal Castañe ES € 32 0/4/41.08
2020-01-25 Class 17 1.25m
5 Hitchcock de Wulf Selection Antoon De Wulf Dream d'Hedge Wulf Selection Helena Tamarit Sanchez ES € 84 0/0/33.49
7 Inch Allah DB Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart Panys de Ste Hermelle Polina Koriagina RU € 48 0/0/34.01
10 M - Calvano DW Nico De Wilde Calvaro Z Bjorn Vandenbossche BE € 30 0/0/35.58
2020-01-24 Class 10 1.20m
3 Inch Allah DB Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart Panys de Ste Hermelle Polina Koriagina RU € 150 0/0/43.47
4 Hitchcock de Wulf Selection Antoon De Wulf Dream d'Hedge Wulf Selection Helena Tamarit Sanchez ES € 100 0/0/43.97
Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-01-25 Class 14 (5 year old) 1.15m
6 Pippa van 't Heike Karel Boonen Hunter´s Scendix Bjorn Vandenbossche BE € 42 0/0/38.73
2020-01-25 Class 15 (6 year old) 1.25m
6 007 d'O Herman Claessens Gin Duidam Cyril Cools BE € 66 0/4/39.98
2020-01-24 Class 6 (5 year old) 1.10m
3 Pippa van 't Heike Karel Boonen Hunter´s Scendix Bjorn Vandenbossche BE € 75 0/0/43.72
2020-01-24 Class 7 (6 year old) 1.20m
7 007 d'O Herman Claessens Gin Duidam Cyril Cools BE € 40 0/0/44.82
8 Obelia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Nabab de Reve Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 30 0/0/48.04
2020-01-24 Class 8 (7 year old) 1.30m
7 Nalicham van T&L NV T&L Scuderia 1918 Halifax van het Kluizebos Bjorn Vandenbossche BE € 48 0/0/46.15
2020-01-23 Class 1 (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Pippa van 't Heike Karel Boonen Hunter´s Scendix Bjorn Vandenbossche BE € 125 0/81.11
2020-01-23 Class 2 (6 year old) 1.20m
6 Obelia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Nabab de Reve Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 41 0/76.55
8 007 d'O Herman Claessens Gin Duidam Cyril Cools BE € 22 0/94.83
2020-01-23 Class 3 (7 year old) 1.30m
5 Nero Van 't Prinsenveld Leon En Stijn Smets - Van Campenhout Toulon Borja Villalon Puras ES € 52 0/71.26
6 Nalicham van T&L NV T&L Scuderia 1918 Halifax van het Kluizebos Bjorn Vandenbossche BE € 41 0/71.52
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2020-01-18 Class 6 1.35m
6 Isolde vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Thibeau Spits BE € 96 0/59.62
2020-01-24 Class 4 1.40m
5 Kinky van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 175 0/63.49
10 Laure van de Kakebeek Henri Brebels H&M Zilverstar T Sofia Kroon SE € 62 0/65.29
2020-01-17 Class 3 1.35m
7 Isolde vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Thibeau Spits BE € 70 0/0/37.32
10 Lycero St. Hubert Serhil NV/ Knegevitch Nadeschda Cicero Z van Paemel Rodney Jongschaap AO € 44 0/0/29.69
2020-01-17 Class 5 1.45m
10 Itcho van 't Ruytershof Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't Lord Z Teddy van de Rijt NL € 635 0/4/45.71
2020-01-23 Class 1 1.40m
1 Laure van de Kakebeek Henri Brebels H&M Zilverstar T Sofia Kroon SE € 625 0/0/28.24
2020-01-16 Class 2 1.40m
3 Just A Dream Mi Amor Martine Deroo Winningmood Siri Swärd SE € 412 0/59.40
9 Itcho van 't Ruytershof Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't Lord Z Teddy van de Rijt NL € 82 0/61.66
2020-01-19 Claas 9 1.35-1.40m
1 Isolde vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Thibeau Spits BE € 550 0/0/34.05
2020-01-18 Class 7 1.40-1.45m
4 Juragold Bormes Jos Vandervoort PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Thibeau Spits BE € 500 0/0/36.25
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
2020-01-18 Class 14 1.10m
4 Grand Cru van Paemel Eva Van Eeckhoudt Cicero Z van Paemel Molly Øvlisen Fisher DK € 75 0/4/45.26
2020-01-18 Class 16 1.30m
1 Marieke VDR Guy Verberckmoes Horion de Libersart Benjamin Bick GB € 375 0/52.02
3 Feigtling Leen Hermans Chicago City Louise Saywell GB € 225 0/56.45
9 J'aime van 't Langehof Marc De Buck Contendro I Hanae Dubouchet FR € 45 0/58.64
2020-01-25 Class 15 1.20m
5 Nikita vd Vosberg Dany En Dirk Van Lombergen - D'haese Echo van 't Spieveld Malin Parmler SE € 70 0/0/30.48
2020-01-17 Class 13 1.30m
3 Jolie Fleur NV Laveco PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Lisa Candin RO € 225 0/0/26.09
7 J'aime van 't Langehof Marc De Buck Contendro I Hanae Dubouchet FR € 60 0/0/34.48
2020-01-24 Class 11 1.10m
1 Jersey d'Horteco K.t.a. Horteco Sting van de Withoeve Thibault Geerens BE € 187 0/0/19.78
9 Edarco Stal De Heihoek Emerald Dirk Muth DE € 22 0/0/28.37
2020-01-24 Class 12 1.20m
5 Kameron van het Lindehof Stoeterij Lindehof N.V. Dalton van het Lindehof Benjamin Bick GB € 70 0/0/27.42
2020-01-19 Class 20: GP 1.30-1.35m
2 Marieke VDR Guy Verberckmoes Horion de Libersart Benjamin Bick GB € 600 0/0/37.58
2020-01-19 Class 17 1.10m
1 Kobalt v/d Ganzenakker Frans Van Dyck Ogano Sitte Maximiliaan Cuypers BE € 188 0/60.27
3 Grand Cru van Paemel Eva Van Eeckhoudt Cicero Z van Paemel Molly Øvlisen Fisher DK € 113 0/65.51
Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-01-16 Class 21 (5 & 6 year old) 1.10-1.20m
2 Painted White van het Burghof Lieven Ampe Hunter's Scendro Charlene Bastone GB € 200 0/0/32.99
2020-01-18 Class 26 (5 & 6 year old) 1.15-1.25m
1 Painted White van het Burghof Lieven Ampe Hunter's Scendro Charlene Bastone GB € 412 0/0/38.47
2020-01-17 Class 23 (5 & 6 year old) 1.15-1.25m
8 Painted White van het Burghof Lieven Ampe Hunter's Scendro Charlene Bastone GB € 30 4/59.09
Amsterdam (NED) CSI5*-W jumping
2020-01-25 Class S4 1.45m
1 Kingston van het Eikenhof Mieke Erpels Epleaser van 't Heike Emanuele Gaudiano IT € 8125 65/46.90
2020-01-25 Class S5: GP 1.60m
7 Israel v/d Dennehoeve Prins BVBA De Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Bart Bles NL € 3300 0/0/33.51
2020-01-24 Class S1 1.40m
3 Kamara van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Eric van der Vleuten NL € 1500 0/58.05
9 Luca van 't Eigenlo Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen Echo van 't Spieveld Niels Bruynseels BE € 300 0/63.20
2020-01-24 Class S2 1.45m
1 Kingston van het Eikenhof Mieke Erpels Epleaser van 't Heike Emanuele Gaudiano IT € 8125 0/0/26.48
5 Jacobien Dwerse Hagen De Dwerse Hagen BVBA Va-Vite Jos Verlooy BE € 2275 0/0/28.47
2020-01-24 Class S3 1.50m
7 Dallas VDL Frans Kenis ARD VDL Douglas Jur Vrieling NL € 2000 0/0/38.74
Amsterdam (NED) CSIU25-A jumping
2020-01-25 Class S12 1.45m
8 Loridon van T&L NV T&L Horion de Libersart Gerrit Veenstra NL € 125 0/8/35.00
2020-01-23 Class S11 1.40m
3 Itcho van 't Ruytershof Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't Lord Z Teddy van de Rijt NL € 375 0/54.12
Aarhus / Vilhelmsborg (DEN) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-01-25 Class 14 (6 & 7 year old) 1.25-1.30m
6 Naf Naf van de Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Echo van 't Spieveld Isabell Bengtsson SE € 110 0/68.71
Aarhus / Vilhelmsborg (DEN) CSI2* jumping
2020-01-25 Class 6: GP 1.45m
8 It's Pleasure v/d Koeboshoeve Patrick Van Hoorde For Pleasure Jill Andersson SE € 635 0/RET
2020-01-23 Class 2 1.40m
1 Jus d'Orange van't Bisthof Karel Sebrechts Chopin van het Moleneind Jacob Hellström SE € 1000 0/0/31.84
Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI4*-W jumping
2020-01-25 Class 14 1.35m
3 Hermes de Mariposa Herman De Brabander Canturo Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri AE € 2400 0/0/31.69
2020-01-25 Class 16: WC 1.50-1.60m
6 JK Horsetrucks Hopefull Stal den Bisschop Mr. Blue Jörg Naeve DE € 5219 1/0/43.80
2020-01-24 Class 13: Derby 1.35m
2 High Quality J Jef Lauwers Quadrillo Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami SA € 6775 0/79.41
2020-01-23 Class 9 1.45m
10 JK Horsetrucks Hopefull Stal den Bisschop Mr. Blue Jörg Naeve DE € 875 0/4/38.52
2020-01-22 Class 5 1.40m
8 Jolie Fleur II T Kamiel Troubleyn Vagabond de la Pomme Maysam Bisharat JO € 375 0/70.02
2020-01-22 Class 6 1.45m
1 High Quality J Jef Lauwers Quadrillo Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami SA € 6350 0/55.98
2 Gini van het Broekdal Rik & David Bruyland Winningmood Abdullah Alrajhi SA € 5080 0/56.86
Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-01-25 Class 11 (7 year old) 1.35m
7 Narjis v't Merelsnest BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest Kannan Frederic David FR € 297 0/4/37.18
2020-01-23 Class 2 (7 year old) 1.30m
8 Natil Ramzy Al Duhami Bamako de Muze Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami SA € 147 0/74.19
Abu Dhabi (UAE) CSI3* jumping
2020-01-17 Class 11 1.30m
8 Jolie Fleur II T Kamiel Troubleyn Vagabond de la Pomme Maysam Bisharat JO € 240 0/50.44
10 Indiana van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA HH Radco Alla Humaid Bin Drai AE € 200 0/54.22
2020-01-17 Class 12 1.45m
7 HH Fleur Jos Scheelen Darco Jörg Naeve DE € 1016 0/60.73
2020-01-16 Class 6 1.45m
7 Konstop Wygaerts-Govaerts Fierro Hof ter Zeedycke Paolo Paini IT € 1016 0/0/43.59
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2020-01-25 Class 65 1.30m
2 Hypnose v/d Bosrand Andre Lissens Nabab de Reve Shari De Laet BE € 140 0/65.86
3 Kandy Hof ter Zeedycke Rik & Martine Decapmaker-Govaert H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Kai Zeevi IL € 105 0/67.31
2020-01-25 Class 63 1.10m
1 Diamand Corneel Verhaeren Orlando Jonathan Sitzia IT € 125 0/58.00
2020-01-25 Class 66 1.40m
4 Kimosa van het Kritrahof Tracy Van Oudenhove Chatman Kayleigh Watts GB € 85 0/0/29.56
2020-01-25 Class 67 1.30m
3 Melvin vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Kayleigh Watts GB € 150 0/60.71
5 J-Figyelem KFT Ger-Szer Vingino Mariel Victoria Aguirre MX € 70 0/63.60
2020-01-25 Class 68: GP 1.40m
8 Margriet de Mariposa Koen De Brabander Nabab de Reve Patricia Guery BE € 90 0/0/42.91
2020-01-25 Class 64 1.20m
4 Mamzelle Vh Marienshof Sandra Ecker Emerald Annick Talbot CH € 60 0/0/35.90
7 New Blue Nico De Wilde Mr. Blue Domenique Bonelli-Baird GB € 24 0/0/36.82
2020-01-24 Class 54 1.10m
2 Diamand Corneel Verhaeren Orlando Jonathan Sitzia IT € 100 0/57.82
6 Happy Feet Stefaan Desimpel Lord Z Veronica Prigozhina RU € 27 0/61.77
2020-01-24 Class 59 1.40m
6 Margriet de Mariposa Koen De Brabander Nabab de Reve Patricia Guery BE € 82 0/0/35.81
2020-01-24 Class 56 1.30m
7 Lucky Lady VDB Wilfried Vandousselaere Arko III Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft US € 28 0/69.26
2020-01-24 Class 58 1.25m
1 Harley Erwin De Smet Quadrillo Kayleigh Watts GB € 200 (0)/62.19
3 Melvin vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Kayleigh Watts GB € 120 (0)/65.69
4 Ganda van de Kruishoeve Eric Polfliet Vigo d'Arsouilles Julie Moya FR € 80 (4)/67.04
6 Indra's Twinkeling Paul & Annemie Buyens - Matthys Quadrillo Kai Zeevi IL € 44 (0)/68.57
10 J-Figyelem KFT Ger-Szer Vingino Mariel Victoria Aguirre MX € 20 (0)/69.48
2020-01-24 Class 55 1.20m
1 New Blue Nico De Wilde Mr. Blue Domenique Bonelli-Baird GB € 150 0/60.30
2 Hypnose v/d Bosrand Andre Lissens Nabab de Reve Shari De Laet BE € 120 0/60.72
3 Mamzelle Vh Marienshof Sandra Ecker Emerald Annick Talbot CH € 90 0/61.06
2020-01-24 Class 57 1.35m
10 Kimosa van het Kritrahof Tracy Van Oudenhove Chatman Kayleigh Watts GB € 20 4/60.10
2020-01-23 Class 49 1.25m
2 Harley Erwin De Smet Quadrillo Kayleigh Watts GB € 160 0/58.65
3 Melvin vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Kayleigh Watts GB € 120 0/58.67
2020-01-19 Class 34 1.20m
8 Nic-Nac Stephex Stables Montender Michael Baumgartner CH € 18 0/0/41.14
10 Lucky Lady VDB Wilfried Vandousselaere Arko III Tiare Marin Raa Cockcroft US € 15 0/4/35.89
2020-01-19 Class 36 1.40m
3 Ma Pomme de Tamerville Romy Vandereyt/Stal 't Beeckhof Deauville van T&L Tim Wilks CA € 263 0/0/42.63
8 Melba de Bois et Borsu Frederic Piscitello Malito de Reve Loris Berrittella BE € 45 4/76.47
2020-01-18 Class 25 1.20m
1 Mamzelle Vh Marienshof Sandra Ecker Emerald Annick Talbot CH € 150 0/64.17
5 Gitta v/d Wezelse Heihoeve Luc Aertsen Heartbreaker Kai Zeevi IL € 42 0/67.91
10 Hypnose v/d Bosrand Andre Lissens Nabab de Reve Shari De Laet BE € 15 0/74.08
2020-01-18 Class 29: GP 1.40m
5 SX Hidalgo VG Alois Van Gorp Quadrillo Jonna Ekberg SE € 210 0/0/45.70
6 Italo Ten Doorn Noel Hebberecht Wandor van de Mispelaere Loris Berrittella BE € 165 0/0/46.13
8 Mimosa Manuel Antonio Sobral da Costa Cooper van de Heffinck Mario Wilson Fernandes PT € 90 0/0/47.49
2020-01-18 Class 28 1.30m
8 Leon vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Kannan Lieven Devos BE € 30 0/78.18
9 J-Figyelem KFT Ger-Szer Vingino Mariel Victoria Aguirre MX € 30 0/79.09
2020-01-18 Class 27 1.40m
1 Kimosa van het Kritrahof Tracy Van Oudenhove Chatman Kayleigh Watts GB € 250 0/68.79
2 Ma Pomme de Tamerville Romy Vandereyt/Stal 't Beeckhof Deauville van T&L Tim Wilks CA € 200 0/69.63
10 Melba de Bois et Borsu Frederic Piscitello Malito de Reve Loris Berrittella BE € 25 4/69.42
2020-01-17 Class 20 1.40m
3 Italo Ten Doorn Noel Hebberecht Wandor van de Mispelaere Loris Berrittella BE € 225 0/63.09
2020-01-17 Class 15 1.10m
3 Happy Feet Stefaan Desimpel Lord Z Veronica Prigozhina RU € 75 0/63.18
2020-01-17 Class 17 1.30m
5 Kimosa van het Kritrahof Tracy Van Oudenhove Chatman Kayleigh Watts GB € 49 0/70.67
2020-01-17 Class 18 1.35m
2 Ma Pomme de Tamerville Romy Vandereyt/Stal 't Beeckhof Deauville van T&L Tim Wilks CA € 180 0/63.61
5 Melba de Bois et Borsu Frederic Piscitello Malito de Reve Loris Berrittella BE € 56 4/65.60
2020-01-17 Class 16 1.20m
3 Mamzelle Vh Marienshof Sandra Ecker Emerald Annick Talbot CH € 90 0/69.83
2020-01-17 Class 19 1.25m
1 Melvin vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Kayleigh Watts GB € 200 0/0/43.30
5 J-Figyelem KFT Ger-Szer Vingino Mariel Victoria Aguirre MX € 56 0/0/45.64
2020-01-16 Class 11 1.35m
9 Milano C. Krijnen Emerald Tom Martens NL € 36 0/73.33
10 SX Hidalgo VG Alois Van Gorp Quadrillo Jonna Ekberg SE € 30 0/73.67
2020-01-16 Class 10 1.25m
2 Ganda van de Kruishoeve Eric Polfliet Vigo d'Arsouilles Julie Moya FR € 160 0/63.78
3 Harley Erwin De Smet Quadrillo Kayleigh Watts GB € 120 0/64.76
4 Melvin vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Kayleigh Watts GB € 80 0/65.64
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-01-25 Class 46 (5 year old) 1.10m
9 Pako Van De Vrombautshoeve Lieven En Lieven Boelens - De Vos Dieu Merci van T&L Domenique Bonelli-Baird GB € 15 1/0/46.90
2020-01-23 Class 44 (6 year old) 1.25m
6 Overdrive VR Denis En Felicia Van Rysselberghe Iceberg ST Alexandre Bosc FR € 55 0/0/36.04
7 On Time van de Elshoeve Marc Baukeland Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Elisa Strubbe BE € 40 0/0/36.09
9 Otello de Kalvarie N.V. Stal De Kalvarie Gemini Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 30 0/0/36.34
2020-01-23 Class 43 (5 year old) 1.10m
8 Pele van Vlieringen Sofie Moerman Ligie's Goldstar V.V. Denise Wilson US € 21 0/0/38.79
2020-01-23 Class 45 (7 year old) 1.35m
4 Noblesse du Palis Herman Bartholomeeusen Baltic VDL Jonna Ekberg SE € 150 0/0/43.02
6 New Libero One D'asschaut Ann Muys Van Gogh Margaux Rocuet FR € 82 0/0/43.35
8 Nutella van de Zandhoeve Freddy Heirbaut Diamant de Semilly Niklaus Schurtenberger CH € 45 0/0/47.38
2020-01-22 Class 42 (7 year old) 1.35m
1 Nepal S Starhorses N.V. Kannan Neri Pieraccini IT € 30.44 0/72.58
1 Noblesse du Palis Herman Bartholomeeusen Baltic VDL Jonna Ekberg SE € 30.44 0/74.53
1 Nutella van de Zandhoeve Freddy Heirbaut Diamant de Semilly Niklaus Schurtenberger CH € 30.44 0/69.83
1 New Libero One D'asschaut Ann Muys Van Gogh Margaux Rocuet FR € 30.44 0/70.72
2020-01-22 Class 41 (6 year old) 1.25m
1 On Time van de Elshoeve Marc Baukeland Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Elisa Strubbe BE € 42 0/78.03
1 Oeshi Van De Zielenberg Yvan Dossche For Passion d'Ive Z Graham Babes GB € 42 0/80.11
1 Overdrive VR Denis En Felicia Van Rysselberghe Iceberg ST Alexandre Bosc FR € 42 0/81.15
1 Only de Wiqui Wilfried & Joris De Winne Elvis ter Putte Denise Wilson US € 42 0/76.67
2020-01-22 Class 40 (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Pako Van De Vrombautshoeve Lieven En Lieven Boelens - De Vos Dieu Merci van T&L Domenique Bonelli-Baird GB € 26 0/81.35
2020-01-16 Class 8 (6 year old) 1.20m
9 Oeshi Van De Zielenberg Yvan Dossche For Passion d'Ive Z Graham Babes GB € 21 0/0/37.16
2020-01-16 Class 7 (5 year old) 1.10m
9 Pako Van De Vrombautshoeve Lieven En Lieven Boelens - De Vos Dieu Merci van T&L Domenique Bonelli-Baird GB € 15 0/0/39.74
2020-01-16 Class 9 (7 year old) 1.35m
10 Nutella van de Zandhoeve Freddy Heirbaut Diamant de Semilly Niklaus Schurtenberger CH € 30 0/0/40.17
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2020-01-25 Class 71 1.45m
1 Isidoor van de Helle Mario Verbeken Canturo Constant Van Paesschen BE € 6375 0/0/35.30
4 J'Adore van het Schaeck Perry De Winter Vagabond de la Pomme Nicola Philippaerts BE € 2550 0/0/36.71
6 Latisha de Regor Familie Veldeman Diamant de Semilly Edwina Tops-Alexander AU € 1403 0/0/36.98
10 High Tech Vy de Septon SPRL Val de Somme & D.B. Horses Del Piero P&B Virginie Thonon BE € 638 0/0/38.04
2020-01-24 Class 60 1.35m
3 Ivanhoe Hanna Remans Flipper d'Elle Maxime Harmegnies BE € 300 0/58.07
2020-01-24 Class 62 1.45m
9 Iorio Gebroeders De Beule Shindler de Muze Marie Demonte FR € 765 0/0/39.09
10 Goja 27 Koen Vereecke Wandor van de Mispelaere Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE € 637 0/0/39.15
2020-01-24 Class 61 1.40m
5 Tellement Bel Z Frederique Neyrat Toulon Loic Mordasini FR € 210 0/59.70
9 Libelle de Muze Hubert Van Mele Elvis ter Putte Aiko Paridaen BE € 90 0/60.99
2020-01-23 Class 51 1.30m
6 Mona Lisa van Dorperheide Philippaerts We Live Horse Bvba H&M Zilverstar T Francesco Turturiello IT € 100 0/0/34.11
2020-01-23 Class 52 1.40m
8 Iorio Gebroeders De Beule Shindler de Muze Marie Demonte FR € 90 0/65.31
9 Libelle de Muze Hubert Van Mele Elvis ter Putte Aiko Paridaen BE € 90 0/65.53
2020-01-23 Class 53 1.45m
3 Indago Roger Vander Stockt Concorde Grégory Wathelet BE € 1500 0/61.62
2020-01-19 Class 38 1.40m
9 Magic Quality Quality Stud Numero Uno Daniel Moseley GB € 75 0/0/29.13
2020-01-19 Class 37 1.30m
1 Ivanhoe Hanna Remans Flipper d'Elle Maxime Harmegnies BE € 413 0/59.76
2020-01-19 Class 32 1.45m
5 Le Blue Diamond van 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Plot Blue Olivier Philippaerts BE € 1785 0/0/48.77
2020-01-18 Class 31 1.35m
6 Moonlight Jos Govaerts Emerald Grégory Wathelet BE € 110 0/57.76
7 Ivanhoe Hanna Remans Flipper d'Elle Maxime Harmegnies BE € 80 0/58.45
2020-01-18 Class 39: GP 1.45m
1 Jalanta P Simonne Lefever SNAI Catalano Julien Epaillard FR € 7500 0/0/43.03
4 Legend Jonas Boone Ogano Sitte Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ES € 3000 0/0/46.48
5 Katanga v/h Dingeshof Liliane Vermeulen-Van Es VDL Cardento Nicola Philippaerts BE € 2100 0/0/46.71
2020-01-17 Class 22 1.40m
7 Edesa's Kzoom van de Wittemoere Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve Julien Epaillard FR € 105 0/62.05
2020-01-17 Class 23 1.45m
5 Dadjak ter Puttenen Albert Lenaerts Toulon Derin Demirsoy TR € 1785 0/0/33.75
6 Indago Roger Vander Stockt Concorde Grégory Wathelet BE € 1402 0/0/34.01
2020-01-16 Class 12 1.30m
10 Maya - S Sylvain De Wreede Chacco-Blue Jonna Ekberg SE € 37 0/72.32
2020-01-16 Class 13 1.40m
9 Latisha de Regor Familie Veldeman Diamant de Semilly Edwina Tops-Alexander AU € 90 0/0/37.42
2020-01-16 Class 14 1.45m
2 H&M Kirlo van den Bosrand Luc Huyghe VDL Cardento Peder Fredricson SE € 2000 0/64.55
5 High Tech Vy de Septon SPRL Val de Somme & D.B. Horses Del Piero P&B Virginie Thonon BE € 700 0/67.64
10 Goja 27 Koen Vereecke Wandor van de Mispelaere Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann DE € 250 0/71.59
Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-01-24 Class 2 1.45m
1 Idarquithago Jan Wuytack Darco Andrea Herck RO € 7366 0/0/37.57
2020-01-19 Class 6: GP 1.45m
5 Idarquithago Jan Wuytack Darco Andrea Herck RO € 2413 4/87.74
2020-01-18 Class 4 1.45m
1 Idarquithago Jan Wuytack Darco Andrea Herck RO € 7112 0/70.30
Guadalajara (MEX) CSI4*-W jumping
2020-01-24 Class 19 1.45m
9 Florette van het Lambroeck Roland De Winne For Pleasure Felipo Godinho Marcondes BR € 775 0/4/32.26
2020-01-23 Class 16 1.50m
8 Happiness van 't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Obourg Salvador Oñate MX € 1545 4/71.92
9 E-Muze Yek Joris De Brabander & Walter Lelie For Pleasure Alejandro Leonardo Winkler MX € 1545 4/72.31
2020-01-23 Class 14 1.35m
2 Keila des Bruyeres Charles Lemaire Corratus Karime Perez Nunez MX € 965 0/0/28.62
Guadalajara (MEX) CSI3* jumping
2020-01-18 Class 9 1.45m
1 Happiness van 't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Obourg Salvador Oñate MX 0/0/35.34
2020-01-17 Class 6 1.50m
5 Manzano Herman Vanlaer Numero Uno Francisco Pasquel MX 0/0/41.31
2020-01-17 Class 5 1.40m
5 Florette van het Lambroeck Roland De Winne For Pleasure Felipo Godinho Marcondes BR 0/0/28.63
6 Keila des Bruyeres Charles Lemaire Corratus Karime Perez Nunez MX 0/0/29.11
7 Happiness van 't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Obourg Salvador Oñate MX 0/0/30.11
2020-01-16 Class 3 1.45m
2 J'Adore van het Klinkhof Luc Klinkhamers Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Rodrigo Lambre BR 0/0/34.20
6 Manzano Herman Vanlaer Numero Uno Francisco Pasquel MX 0/0/36.47
2020-01-16 Class 4 1.35m
2 Galileo de Laubry Haras De Laubry VDL Cardento Antonio Maurer MX 0/0/28.45
7 Keila des Bruyeres Charles Lemaire Corratus Karime Perez Nunez MX 0/0/32.80
2020-01-16 Class 2A 1.30m
2 Hakon Luc Kuppens Lord Z Dakota Philibert US 0/61.80
9 Happiness van 't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Obourg Salvador Oñate MX 0/67.84
Wellington (USA) CSI3* jumping
2020-01-24 Class 1012 1.45m
3 Just A Gamble Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts Toulon Adrienne Sternlicht US € 4995 0/59.19
2020-01-24 Class 1017 1.40m
8 Important de Muze Joris De Brabander Erco van 't Roosakker Darragh Kenny IE € 135 0/75.35
2020-01-23 Class 100 1.50m
4 Kasper van het Hellehof Lieven Baten Emerald Cameron Hanley IE € 3330 0/0/58.108
10 Galan S Sylvain De Wreede Indoctro Beat Mändli CH € 300 0/WD
10 Go Easy de Muze Joris De Brabander Vigo d'Arsouilles Darragh Kenny IE € 300 0/WD
10 Hadja van Orshof Michael Van Orshoven H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Kelli Cruciotti Vanderveen US € 300 0/RET
2020-01-22 Class 1002 1.45m
7 Captain Jack Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV Der Senaat 111 Cameron Hanley IE € 1000 0/0/33.541
2020-01-22 Class 1014 1.40m
8 Lazy Stephex Stables Hickstead Ashlee Bond US € 135 0/0/36.339
Wellington (USA) CSI2* jumping
2020-01-19 Class 1001 1.45m
5 Iceman de Muze Joris De Brabander Erco van 't Roosakker Schuyler Riley US € 2000 0/0/38.761
9 J-Boston S.E Inger Eriksson Boris van het Kluizebos Sydney Shulman US € 665 0/1/42.749
2020-01-18 Class 101: GP 1.45m
2 Idalville d'Esprit Guido & Els de Cauwer-de Dycker Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve Eric Lamaze CA € 13140 0/0/40.26
8 Kasper van het Hellehof Lieven Baten Emerald Cameron Hanley IE € 1645 1/80.65
2020-01-17 Class 1017 1.40m
5 Isaac 22 Dirk Wuytack Nonstop Victoria Ketchum US € 325 0/61.56
2020-01-16 Class 100 1.45m
1 Kaprice Marc Kluskens Echo van 't Spieveld Kent Farrington US € 14615 0/0/37.447
Wellington (USA) CSIU25-A jumping
2020-01-19 Class 99: GP 1.45m
5 Jewel de Kwakenbeek Jos Hendrickx Cicero Z van Paemel Natalie Dean US € 1350 0/0/37.35
2020-01-18 Class 98 1.45m
6 Jewel de Kwakenbeek Jos Hendrickx Cicero Z van Paemel Natalie Dean US € 405 0/59.92
Wellington (USA) - Nat. WEF 3 jumping
2020-01-24 Class 1027 1.40m
1 For Jef vd Wezelse Heihoeve Luc Aertsen Casall ASK Briley Koerner US € 655 0/59.906
3 Massimo Jan Tuyteleers Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Natalie Dean US € 320 0/62.108
6 Jewel 8 Willy Blocken Kannan Lexi Ray CA € 155 0/65.113
2020-01-23 Class 1003 1.45m
1 Jamaica Laurens Fransen Zürich Tomas Yofre AR € 2300 0/0/38.025
3 Hilton van de Breepoel Jan Huysmans PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Brittni Raflowitz US € 775 0/0/40.814
5 Labelle vd Middelstede Jef Adriaensen Emerald Cooper Dean US € 550 0/4/38.313
Wellington (USA) - Nat. WEF 2 jumping
2020-01-18 Class 1025 1.45m
5 Gentille van Spieveld Andre Vercauteren Heartbreaker Vanessa Hood US € 900 0/12/46.265
7 Helene VE M.J.M. van Veghel Diamant de Semilly Alexandra Pielet US € 525 4/74.573
Vermezzo (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2020-01-19 Class 37: GP 1.40m
2 Intermezzo Koen & Francis Aerts-Pelsmaekers Kashmir van Schuttershof Filippo Codecasa IT 0/0/38.79
3 Geronimo VDL Danny Verdonck Cicero Z van Paemel Massimiliano Chiatante IT 0/0/39.20
6 Java de Donderye Koen De Clercq Diabeau van de Heffinck Andres Penalosa CO 4/64.22
San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) - Nat. A5S jumping
2020-01-19 Class 28: GP 1.45m
2 Jappeloup Gert Van Moer Toulon Emiliano Liberati IT 0/0/47.73
Abbadia Alpina (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2020-01-19 Class 33: GP 1.40m
1 Isi Disi v/d Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Berlin Gianandrea Momo IT 0/0/35.34
5 Nina Ricci vd Wareslage Karen Keymeulen & Lieven Berckmoes Breemeersen Adorado Francesca Ambrosino IT 4/73.43
Leipzig (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-01-19 Class 13 (8 year old) 1.45m
1 Mandato van de Neerheide Eric Van Giel Emerald Christian Ahlmann DE € 750 0/0/31.39
4 Mr. Jones Tim Van Brandt I'm Special de Muze Daniel Deusser DE € 300 0/0/35.70
2020-01-18 Class 12 (8 year old) 1.40m
2 Mandato van de Neerheide Eric Van Giel Emerald Christian Ahlmann DE € 400 0/59.52
7 Mr. Jones Tim Van Brandt I'm Special de Muze Daniel Deusser DE € 80 0/63.65
2020-01-16 Class 11 (8 year old) 1.40m
6 Mandato van de Neerheide Eric Van Giel Emerald Christian Ahlmann DE € 110 0/64.27
7 Mr. Jones Tim Van Brandt I'm Special de Muze Daniel Deusser DE € 80 0/64.83
Leipzig (GER) CSI5*-W jumping
2020-01-19 Class 7: WC 1.40-1.60m
7 IQ van het Steentje Pauwels - Caluwe Toulon Wilm Vermeir BE € 6400 0/0/38.35
2020-01-18 Class 5 1.50m
3 Jenkins ter Doorn Paul Van Britsom Numero Uno Bryan Balsiger CH € 6269 0/0/35.23
10 King Kong d'Avifauna Katrien Nijs & Johan Jacops Think Big van 't L Wilm Vermeir BE € 836 1/70.62
2020-01-18 Class 3 1.45m
2 Gentiane de la Pomme Haras De La Pomme & Baertsoen & Kelderman Shindler de Muze Wilm Vermeir BE € 6000 (0)/52.20
6 Eros Andre Van Duyse Querlybet Hero Olivier Robert FR € 1650 (3)/56.38
7 Jack van het Dennehof Patrick De Muynck Toulon Gerard O'Neill IE € 1200 (3)/57.65
2020-01-17 Class 4 1.45m
3 Jack van het Dennehof Patrick De Muynck Toulon Gerard O'Neill IE € 4030 0/59.45
2020-01-17 Class 6 1.50m
4 Kai Licha de Carmel Dirk Willaert Prince van de Wolfsakker Ann Carton-Grootjans BE € 7463 0/66.05
2020-01-16 Class 1 1.45m
8 Kai Licha de Carmel Dirk Willaert Prince van de Wolfsakker Ann Carton-Grootjans BE € 300 0/61.28
PAVO Hengstencompetitie Manche 1: Lier jumping
2020-01-18 Class 1 (4 year old stallions) 1.00m
1 Qornet vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Cornet Obolensky Enzo Kerckhove BE 0
1 Cas van ’t Gebergte Brigitte Heynen Cicero Z van Paemel Bob Janssens BE 0
1 Qatar van 't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Mosito van het Hellehof Pieter Kenis BE 0
1 Q'Chacco Blue van Essene Carlos De Cock Chacco-Blue Jeroen De Winter BE 0
1 Que Alto van het Schaeck Perry De Winter Ogano Sitte Christof Deraedt BE 0
1 Qupido H Hilton Stables Cicero Z van Paemel Thomas Kairis BE 0
1 Quatre Mai - L Louis Lenaerts Corydon van T&L Jorik Vervoort BE 0
1 Qanthago van 't Huka Katrien Hulsbosch Kannan Joeri Van Beers BE 0
1 Quicksilver C Roshoeve NV & Cria de Caballos de Deporte C Cicero Z van Paemel Emely Karoline Paulsen NO 0
2020-01-18 Class 2 (5 year old stallions) 1.15m
1 Panter JW van de Moerhoeve Jan Wuytack & De Moerhoeve BVBA For Pleasure Bob Janssens BE 0
1 Parfait van het Schaeck Perry De Winter Comme il faut Tim Van den Broeck BE 0
1 Pegasus v/h Maarlo Wouter Smeets Vannan Yves Awouters BE 0
1 Pepitto van het Bokt Steven Dhondt Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Wim Aegten BE 0
1 Pepper vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Vannan Peter Schollaert BE 0
1 Perte Totale De Res Nova Dries Jacobs Comme il faut Walter Lelie BE 0
1 Perte Totale ED Ellen & Danny De Swert Polidiktus van de Helle Jordy Oostvogels BE 0
1 Peter-Pan Bart Anthonissen Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Bart Anthonissen BE 0
1 Petrossian BC Blue Chip Bloodstock Inc. For Pleasure Jeroen De Winter BE 0
1 Pharos van het Speienhof Roger & Alain Deprez VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Enzo Kerckhove BE 0
1 Phenomene Bleu VDM Familie Bruggeman Diamant de Semilly Bernardo Mathias PT 0
1 Picasso van de Veldstraat Hugo Watelle Toulon Jorik Vervoort BE 0
1 Pickup de Rase Bart Baeyens - Landsvreugd Jingo di Dieu d'Arras Marie Foulon BE 0
1 Piece of Cake M Luc Van De Poel Vigo d'Arsouilles Vicky Van de Poel BE 0
1 Pim de Vinck Jan Van Hove Andiamo Z Jan Van Hove BE 0
1 Pomme Bleu Marleen De Schutter Mr. Blue Mike Van Haudt BE 0
2020-01-18 Class 3 (6 year old stallions) 1.25m
1 Omano BC Blue Chip Bloodstock Inc. Cumano Jeroen De Winter BE 0/0/31.93
3 Of Passion van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z Guy Beyers BE 0/0/34.15
8 Otard van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Gemini Brecht Bille BE 0/0/37.78
9 Orak d'Hamwyck Vergauwen - Van Impe Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z Marc Bellemans BE 0/0/37.91
2020-01-18 Class 4 (7 year old stallions) 1.30m
2 New Star Quality Quality Stud Nabab de Reve Caroline De Laet BE 0/0/35.95
3 Nector vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Echo van 't Spieveld Kendra Claricia Brinkop DE 0/0/36.03
5 Navajo van 't Vianahof Jan Gosselin Vagabond de la Pomme Karline de Brabander BE 0/0/42.63
8 Nono vd Withoeve De Beck-Geerts Elvis ter Putte Jeroen De Winter BE 0/4/36.66
9 Nero de Semilly N. Ludwig Neyt Diamant de Semilly Jeroen Appelen BE 0/4/38.71
10 Nadal Hero & DB Jumpers & D.B. Horses Hero Kannan James Peeters BE 0/5/45.33
Elmshorn (GER) - Nat. - jumping
2020-01-18 Class 13 (S1*) 1.40m
10 Jojoe ter Doorn Paul Van Britsom Toulon Alexandra Rambadt DE 4/60.32
Tortona (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-01-18 Class 15 1.40m
3 Calinesse de Guldenboom Leonard Van Autgaerden PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Chiara Guerenzi Rocca IT 0/0/27.59
9 Jeronimo van ' T Heideveld Franky Cox Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Luca Aicardi IT 0/4/35.34
Opglabbeek (BEL) - Nat. Animo Cup III jumping
2020-01-18 Class 10: GP 1.40m
6 Kadafi van 't Hof van Payz Johan De Boeck Winningmood Wouter Devos BE € 120 0/4/35.09
8 Mira F Leon Floren I'm Special de Muze Catherine van Roosbroeck BE € 50 0/4/36.99
Wellington (USA) CDIU25 dressage
2020-01-18 Grand Prix 16-25 0.00m
3 Illuster van de Kampert De Kampert B.v.b.a. Spielberg Benjamin Ebeling US
2020-01-17 Intermediate II 0.00m
3 Illuster van de Kampert De Kampert B.v.b.a. Spielberg Benjamin Ebeling US