Sport results

Place Horse Breeder Father Rider Country Price Time
Megève (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2019-07-17 Class 1 1.15m
9 Kipling de Conde Andre Daloz Stedinger 2 Isabel Deltell FR € 18 0/65.74
10 Fidelio Greenfield N.V. Greenfield Berlin Ambre Bejeau FR € 15 0/66.77
Aachen (GER) CSIO5* jumping
2019-07-17 Class S4 1.60m
6 Gazelle Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck Kashmir van Schuttershof Kent Farrington US € 5500 0/4/48.16
2019-07-17 Class S5 1.50m
5 Killer Queen VDM Dirk & Ann Bruggeman - Carpentier Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Daniel Deusser DE € 1750 0/0/36.20
2019-07-16 Class S1 1.45m
4 Dallas VDL Frans Kenis ARD VDL Douglas Jur Vrieling NL € 400 0/70.47
10 Important de Muze Joris De Brabander Erco van 't Roosakker Darragh Kenny IE € 100 1/79.57
Aachen (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-07-16 Class S2 (7 & 8 year old) 1.40-1.45m
2 Melia de Regor Familie Veldeman Elvis ter Putte Grégory Wathelet BE € 600 0/67.31
3 Little Magic d'Asschaut Ann Muys Back Gammon Henrik von Eckermann SE € 450 0/67.96
5 Mumbai De Moerhoeve Bvba Diamant de Semilly Christian Kukuk DE € 210 0/68.81
7 For Laubry Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) For Passion d'Ive Z Patrick Stühlmeyer DE € 120 0/70.04
8 Malissa de Muze Heli De Baere Vigo d'Arsouilles Lorenzo de Luca IT € 90 0/70.78
Samorin (SVK) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-07-17 Class 4 (5 year old) 1.15m
1 Orkano De Kalvarie N.V. Stal De Kalvarie Andiamo Z Maddalena Arena IT € 98 0
2019-07-17 Class 5 (6 year old) 1.25m
5 Noah van den Doorn Jan De Pauw Quinn van de Heffinck Cody Quintana US € 42 0/0/45.10
2019-07-16 Class 1 (5 year old) 1.15m
6 Olympus van de Peerdeblook Mieke Porschmann Emerald Omer Karaevli TR € 16 1
10 Orkano De Kalvarie N.V. Stal De Kalvarie Andiamo Z Maddalena Arena IT € 10 6
2019-07-16 Class 3 (7 year old) 1.35m
6 Moser van 't Verahof Damme-De Smedt Van Deauville van T&L Marco Viviani IT € 36 0/74.60
Valkenswaard (NED) CSIYH2* jumping
2019-07-17 Class 9 (Final 6 year old) 1.30-1.35m
3 Nero van de Kwade Heyde Stefan Verbeeck Echo van 't Spieveld Pippa Goddard GB € 2250 0/0/35.89
6 Nouvelle d'Or van 't Misthof Stijn & Mieke Willems - Hoet Doree van de Moskifarm Caroline De Laet BE € 675 0/0/37.56
2019-07-17 Class 12 (5 year old) 1.10-1.15m
2 Ola Kala de Regor Familie Veldeman Darco Caroline De Laet BE € 500 0/71.85
3 Ophelie Van Prinseveld NV Stal Prinseveld Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Max Routledge GB € 375 0/75.01
5 Once Upon A Time des Sens Gevahof Bvba Colestus Maiju Mallat FI € 150 0/78.03
9 Operette van de Koekoek Flip Van Assche - De Cort Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Pippa Goddard GB € 50 4/77.28
10 Oakley CH Carl Heyrman Inshallah de Muze Thibaut Bollen BE € 50 4/78.20
2019-07-17 Class 13 (Final 5 year old) 1.10-1.15m
5 Ona van de Begijnakker Ann Keisse Comme Il Faut Andres Vereecke BE € 600 0/0/38.13
7 Opium vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Hunter's Scendro Sabrina van Rijswijk NL € 300 0/0/38.88
10 Oxana Aeg Stal Aegten BVBA Indoctro Guy Janssens BE € 200 0/0/40.03
2019-07-17 Class 10 (Final 7 year old) 1.45m
8 Muna vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Cornet Obolensky Laura Mantel GB € 625 0/4/34.67
9 Mano Negra van de Bucxtale BVBA Feniram/De Bucxtale Mylord Carthago Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 500 0/4/35.36
2019-07-17 Class 14 (6 year old) 1.30-1.35m
4 Nelson van Seven Oaks Johan Meulewaeter Inshallah de Muze Caroline De Laet BE € 250 0/64.14
7 Noortje van het Houterhof Pierre Vranken Emerald Stijn Timmerman BE € 75 0/67.50
8 Noia de Solart Luc Ledoux H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Stijn Timmerman BE € 62 0/70.10
2019-07-17 Class 11 (Final 8 year old) 1.45m
3 Latina van het Avenhof Dycker- Laeremans De Diarado Frank Schuttert NL € 3750 0/4/35.5
4 Lovebee W BVBA Winningmood Deauville van T&L Jorien Livens BE € 2500 0/4/36.92
10 Landiamo S Starhorses N.V. Andiamo Z Ivan Dalton IE € 500 4/73.54
2019-07-17 Class 15 (7 year old) 1.35-1.40m
2 Mystic Lindenhof Leopold Raeymaekers Berlin Michael Joly BE € 750 0/63.76
8 Maserati Quality Quality Stud Carthago Z Maiju Mallat FI € 93 4/68.97
2019-07-16 Class 5 (6 year old) 1.30m
8 Noyelle vd Begijnakker Bvba De Begijnakker Kannan Andres Vereecke BE € 62 0/60.20
2019-07-16 Class 6 (7 year old) 1.35-1.40m
1 Muna vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Cornet Obolensky Laura Mantel GB € 1237 0/56.77
2 My Way B. & V. DB Horses VOF & Bart Van Poucke Emerald Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 750 0/58.95
2019-07-16 Class 7 (8 year old) 1.45m
5 Lovebee W BVBA Winningmood Deauville van T&L Jorien Livens BE € 240 0/69.94
2019-07-15 Class 1 (7 year old) 1.35-1.40m
1 Muna vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Cornet Obolensky Laura Mantel GB € 1237 0/34.17
4 My Way B. & V. DB Horses VOF & Bart Van Poucke Emerald Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 375 0/38.04
2019-07-15 Class 2 (6 year old) 1.25-1.30m
1 Noyelle vd Begijnakker Bvba De Begijnakker Kannan Andres Vereecke BE € 825 0/26.86
5 Nightmare 111 Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV Iceberg ST Michael Joly BE € 150 0/27.79
8 Nostalgie Jos Scheelen Emerald Guy Janssens BE € 62 0/28.29
10 Nero van de Kwade Heyde Stefan Verbeeck Echo van 't Spieveld Pippa Goddard GB € 50 0/28.46
2019-07-15 Class 4 (8 year old) 1.40m
2 Landiamo S Starhorses N.V. Andiamo Z Ivan Dalton IE € 700 0/36.23
7 Lovebee W BVBA Winningmood Deauville van T&L Jorien Livens BE € 120 0/37.96
2019-07-15 Class 3 (5 year old) 1.10-1.15m
7 Oreo D.R. Reinout Delagaye Kannan Lukasz Appel PL € 75 0/36.43
8 Ona van de Begijnakker Ann Keisse Comme Il Faut Andres Vereecke BE € 62 0/36.52
Valkenswaard (NED) CSI2* jumping
2019-07-16 Class 32 1.35m
2 Esprit van de Wellington Emmeric Verheye Orlando Alexander Housen BE € 1500 0/56.47
9 Je Suis van de Bien Martin Schuurmans Chopin van het Moleneind Vincent Voorn NL € 150 0/64.59
2019-07-16 Class 33: GP 1.45m
2 Igor van de Wittemoere Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse Cooper van de Heffinck Andres Vereecke BE € 5000 0/0/35.31
10 Kurtis vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Darco Andrea Benatti IT € 500 1/74.26
2019-07-15 Class 30 1.35m
1 Esprit van de Wellington Emmeric Verheye Orlando Alexander Housen BE € 990 0/38.86
5 Jules Verne DB Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart Flamenco Desemilly Emma Augier de Moussac CZ € 180 0/42.49
8 Je Suis van de Bien Martin Schuurmans Chopin van het Moleneind Vincent Voorn NL € 75 0/47.19
2019-07-15 Class 31 1.40-1.45m
2 Igor van de Wittemoere Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse Cooper van de Heffinck Andres Vereecke BE € 1200 0/35.15
3 Itcho van 't Ruytershof Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't Lord Z Teddy van de Rijt NL € 900 0/36.54
Cork (IRL) - Nat. Cork Summer Show jumping
2019-07-14 Class 4: GP 1.50m
7 Eis Ikona Daniel D'Haese Deauville van T&L Paul Beecher IE 4/78.88
2019-07-13 Class 7 1.40m
3 Montreal van de Kleinheide Dakwerken Frans Janssens BVBA Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Thomas O'Brien IE 0/0/40.99
Ghlin (BEL) - Nat. Classic Tour - Sellerie Gilbert jumping
2019-07-14 Class 12: GP 1.40m
2 Jarlon van de Meersen Frank Gevaert Toulon Gaetan Stalpaert BE 0/0/42.41
3 Jet Set du Beaumont Francis Morrier Domino de Moyon Sylvie Morrier BE 0/0/43.74
8 Handor van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Wandor van de Mispelaere Charlott Bossrez BE 0/4/43.88
2019-07-12 Class 4 1.40m
3 Jeunesse van de Kleite Marc Nuyttens Kashmir van Schuttershof Cédric Broekaert BE 0/0/35.47
6 Faconnable Toine Harends Chin Chin Jean Marc Englebert BE 4/0/33.20
7 Isy Boy de L'espoir Katrien van den Daele Quite Easy I Leinny Lenchant BE 0/4/34.80
8 King Pika De Breucker - Van Laer Ogano Sitte Melissa Zerbini BE 0/4/35.70
10 Jalisco W van de Wolvenhoek Luc De Nutte Vivaldi du Seigneur Yves Simon BE 0/4/37.92
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2019-07-14 Class F 1.10m
1 Mito vd Zilverenhoek Pieter Keersmaekers Mylord Carthago Helena Beyers BE € 250 0/0/26.00
4 Deesse van t Hofterryckel P. & T. Van Damme Lipton Anaïs Gorus BE € 100 0/0/29.72
2019-07-13 Class D 1.05-1.10m
4 Nella V/d Havan Marie-jeanne Vanderlinden Contadoro van de Helle Bianca Carbone DE € 100 0/0/29.27
5 Deesse van t Hofterryckel P. & T. Van Damme Lipton Anaïs Gorus BE € 70 0/0/30.19
2019-07-13 Class E 1.20m
1 Kira - K.A Bart Anthonissen Nabab de Reve Charlotte Van Duppen BE € 500 0/0/38.91
2019-07-12 Class C 1.20m
5 Latina Rudolf Lenges Hensius Nonstop Peter Kuchar SK € 105 0/0/29.62
6 Kira - K.A Bart Anthonissen Nabab de Reve Charlotte Van Duppen BE € 82 0/0/29.73
10 Matonge of Colors Rudi Van Damme Elvis ter Putte Helena Beyers BE € 37 0/0/31.53
2019-07-11 Class A 1.20m
2 Mito vd Zilverenhoek Pieter Keersmaekers Mylord Carthago Helena Beyers BE € 300 0/0/29.59
3 Kira - K.A Bart Anthonissen Nabab de Reve Charlotte Van Duppen BE € 225 0/0/29.65
6 Latina Rudolf Lenges Hensius Nonstop Peter Kuchar SK € 82.5 0/0/30.94
9 Jartelle v.d. Thijshoeve Hubert De Weweire Cooper van de Heffinck Maxime Hazebroek BE € 45 0/0/32.03
10 Ivonneke Chaude Herman Vanlaer Lord Z Maggie Dunkley GB € 37.5 0/0/33.16
2019-07-11 Class B 1.05m
2 Kelly Ville Centaur Werner De Vos Deauville van T&L Elisha de Vos BE € 200 0/0/27.83
3 Deesse van t Hofterryckel P. & T. Van Damme Lipton Anaïs Gorus BE € 125 0/0/31.27
3 Nella V/d Havan Marie-jeanne Vanderlinden Contadoro van de Helle Bianca Carbone DE € 125 0/0/31.27
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 6 1.35m
2 Kinky van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 400 0/0/28.38
3 Jota van het Leliehof Luc De Brabandere Vertigo Saint-Benoit Jeroen De Winter BE € 300 0/0/29.46
4 Guantanamo van de Steenbeek Tony Lefever Flamenco Desemilly Steve Auwers BE € 200 0/0/29.71
5 Lord Prova N.V. Prova-Hof For Passion d'Ive Z Tim Prouvé BE € 140 0/0/30.19
6 Jericho van Orti Piet Van Oost Emerald Steve Lefevre BE € 110 0/0/30.88
8 Lugano van 't Steen Putje Ernest Pieters Darco Bert Prouvé BE € 60 0/0/31.25
2019-07-14 Class 7: GP 1.45m
1 L'Innocence van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Diamant de Semilly Jeroen De Winter BE € 8250 0/0/38.11
3 Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve Ronny Bergiers Toulon Gilles Dunon BE € 3750 0/0/38.67
7 Picobello Jasmine Jan Aegten Arezzo VDL Ugo Berrittella BE € 750 0/15/54.53
2019-07-13 Class 4 1.40m
2 Kinky van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 500 0/60.41
4 Jericho van Orti Piet Van Oost Emerald Steve Lefevre BE € 250 0/62.99
8 Lugano van 't Steen Putje Ernest Pieters Darco Bert Prouvé BE € 75 0/66.67
2019-07-13 Class 5 1.45m
1 Handy van Hd Daniel Van Hooydonk Tinka's Boy Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 6250 0/0/35.48
2 Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve Ronny Bergiers Toulon Gilles Dunon BE € 5000 0/0/38.76
4 Kipling van 't Hagenhof Patrick Laheyne Nabab de Reve Francisco Rocha PT € 2500 0/4/37.44
2019-07-12 Class 2 1.40m
5 Kipling van 't Hagenhof Patrick Laheyne Nabab de Reve Francisco Rocha PT € 280 0/64.95
2019-07-12 Class 3 1.30-1.35m
4 Jota van het Leliehof Luc De Brabandere Vertigo Saint-Benoit Jeroen De Winter BE € 200 0/59.59
5 Guantanamo van de Steenbeek Tony Lefever Flamenco Desemilly Steve Auwers BE € 140 0/60.26
7 Kinky van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 80 0/61.48
2019-07-11 Class 1 1.30m
1 Guantanamo van de Steenbeek Tony Lefever Flamenco Desemilly Steve Auwers BE € 375 0/59.28
7 Jericho van Orti Piet Van Oost Emerald Steve Lefevre BE € 60 0/61.95
10 Idyllis L Jos Lauryssen Andiamo Z Caro-Belle De Hornois BE € 37.5 0/64.11
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-07-14 Class IX (7 year old) 1.30m
1 Mystic C van 't Heyveld Roger Schaerlaeken Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Mathias Hazebroek BE € 500 0/0/39.52
2 Mochito van de Mishagen Andre Vermeiren Emerald Brenda Vermeiren BE € 400 0/4/36.25
9 Milow-Prova N.V. Prova-Hof Nabab de Reve Simon Prouvé BE € 60 4/76.08
2019-07-13 Class VII (5 year old) 1.10m
3 Of Passion van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z Guy Beyers BE € 187 0/0/32.18
4 Omano BC Blue Chip Bloodstock Inc. Cumano Jeroen De Winter BE € 125 0/0/33.75
8 Oscar van de Berghoeve Vadebo NV Dublin van Overis Z Bart de Bruijn NL € 37 0/0/40.16
2019-07-13 Class VIII (6 year old) 1.20m
1 Nina vh Scheefkasteel Johan Hubrechts Numero Uno Maxime Harmegnies BE € 375 0/0/28.98
5 Nespresso vd Wareslage Karen Keymeulen & Lieven Berckmoes Houston Maxime Harmegnies BE € 105 0/0/33.33
10 Nic Nac Quality Quality Stud Kannan Alexa Larkin IT € 37 1/81.86
2019-07-12 Class IV (5 year old) 1.10m
3 Of Passion van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z Guy Beyers BE € 150 0/0/29.86
6 Oscar van de Berghoeve Vadebo NV Dublin van Overis Z Bart de Bruijn NL € 55 0/0/32.44
8 Onyx van het Bremenhof Hilde De Saedeleir Emerald Katrien Nijs BE € 30 0/0/32.84
9 Omano BC Blue Chip Bloodstock Inc. Cumano Jeroen De Winter BE € 30 0/0/32.96
2019-07-12 Class V (6 year old) 1.20m
1 Nina vh Scheefkasteel Johan Hubrechts Numero Uno Maxime Harmegnies BE € 375 0/0/26.41
4 Noukie Marcel Rombouts Deauville van T&L Melvin Greveling NL € 150 0/0/29.81
2019-07-12 Class VI (7 year old) 1.30m
4 Mochito van de Mishagen Andre Vermeiren Emerald Brenda Vermeiren BE € 150 0/0/30.38
6 Mystic C van 't Heyveld Roger Schaerlaeken Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Mathias Hazebroek BE € 82.5 0/0/30.53
2019-07-11 Class I (5 year old) 1.10m
4 Omano BC Blue Chip Bloodstock Inc. Cumano Jeroen De Winter BE € 75 0/0/33.41
5 Oscar van de Berghoeve Vadebo NV Dublin van Overis Z Bart de Bruijn NL € 52.5 0/0/33.81
8 Of Passion van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z Guy Beyers BE € 22.5 0/0/35.25
2019-07-11 Class II (6 year old) 1.20m
1 Nina vh Scheefkasteel Johan Hubrechts Numero Uno Maxime Harmegnies BE € 250 0/0/28.12
9 Noukie Marcel Rombouts Deauville van T&L Melvin Greveling NL € 30 0/0/34.26
2019-07-11 Class III (7 year old) 1.30m
1 Mithras de Regor Familie Veldeman Elvis ter Putte Guy Beyers BE € 250 0/0/28.33
4 Mugano van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA Ugano Sitte Jeroen De Winter BE € 100 0/0/33.59
6 Mochito van de Mishagen Andre Vermeiren Emerald Brenda Vermeiren BE € 55 0/0/38.49
7 Milow-Prova N.V. Prova-Hof Nabab de Reve Simon Prouvé BE € 40 0/0/38.60
Crans Montana (SUI) CSI4* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 16 1.40m
8 Herald van 't Ruytershof Bert Van den Branden Lord Z Raleigh Hiler US € 325 64/54.03
2019-07-13 Class 13 1.45m
1 King of Diamonds Eline Tack Prince van de Wolfsakker Ibrahim Hani Bisharat JO € 7202 0/0/38.67
9 Ilias Marc Theuwis Emerald Annabel Revers US € 864 0/0/42.84
2019-07-13 Class 14 1.40m
1 Fiona v/h Lemmenshof Jaak Lemmens Nonstop Louise Simpson GB € 2700 (0)/59.89
5 Kilano van de Vlasbloemhoeve Luc Matthys Echo van 't Spieveld Massimo Grossato IT € 756 (0)/66.04
2019-07-12 Class 9 1.40m
2 Night of Glory O.L. Roger De Winter Emerald Harriett Nuttall GB € 2165 0/0/35.04
10 Kiss Me vd Rollebeek Andy Van Linden Nabab de Reve Adelaide Lautie FR € 270 0/0/39.33
2019-07-11 Class 2 1.40m
1 Desert Storm II Thierry Degraeve Clinton Khaled Abdulrahman Almobty SA € 1125 0/65.46
Crans Montana (SUI) CSI1* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 18: GP 1.40m
1 Jonsaunier Dwergse Hagen De Dwerse Hagen BVBA Vertigo Saint-Benoit Carole Lessine CH € 562 0/0/46.72
2019-07-12 Class 7 1.30m
8 Hemingway van de Padenborre Andre Leemans Diamant de Semilly Olivia Coulet FR € 27 0/0/31.08
Crans Montana (SUI) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-07-11 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) 1.25-1.30m
6 Maserati van Orti Piet Van Oost Emerald Pia Reich DE € 165 0/71.97
Chantilly (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 25 (7 year old) 1.40m
2 Hello Zachary Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Elvis ter Putte Scott Brash GB € 600 0/0/40.20
4 Mirabelle Vic Schelles Emerald Thibault Destrebecq FR € 300 0/0/42.01
6 Mc Gregor van Turbeek Marc Pirard Echo van 't Spieveld Pieter Devos BE € 165 0/0/43.38
2019-07-12 Class 24 (7 year old) 1.35m
5 Maristy.H H. Heeres Inshallah de Muze Pius Schwizer CH € 140 0/82.10
7 Goldwin Valérie Blariau Emerald Laura Kraut US € 80 0/83.49
8 Mirabelle Vic Schelles Emerald Thibault Destrebecq FR € 60 0/84.02
2019-07-11 Class 23 (7 year old) 1.30m
1 Margriet de Mariposa Koen De Brabander Nabab de Reve Patricia Guery BE € 46 0
1 Mirabelle Vic Schelles Emerald Thibault Destrebecq FR € 46 0
1 Maristy.H H. Heeres Inshallah de Muze Pius Schwizer CH € 46 0
1 Goldwin Valérie Blariau Emerald Laura Kraut US € 46 0
1 Mister d'Eclipse Schrickx B.v.b.a. Diamant de Semilly Jean Charles Grandmontagne FR € 46 0
1 Hello Zachary Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Elvis ter Putte Scott Brash GB € 46 0
Chantilly (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 22 1.40m
3 Kiarado Marcel De Ridder Diarado Bunoit Moeskops BE € 825 0/69.93
2019-07-13 Class 20: GP 1.45m
1 Kwikly Eddy Sips Grand Cru vd Vijf Eiken Monika Guillon BR € 6250 0/0/45.21
8 Le Coultre de Muze Joris De Brabander Presley Boy Philippe Rozier FR € 750 0/0/51.76
10 Kasanova de la Pomme Haras de la Pomme Bamako de Muze Karline de Brabander BE € 625 0/2/59.91
2019-07-13 Class 21 1.35m
7 Luna Aeg Stal Aegten BVBA Indoctro Patricia Guery BE € 100 0/76.99
2019-07-12 Class 18 1.35m
6 Jolie Fleur II T Kamiel Troubleyn Vagabond de la Pomme Maysam Bisharat JO € 137 0/74.10
9 Lady du Beaumont Francis Morrier Domino de Moyon Alexis Lheureux FR € 75 0/75.79
2019-07-12 Class 19 1.45m
4 Hanna van Hd Daniel Van Hooydonk Nabab de Reve Ignace Philips de Vuyst BE € 1000 0/82.57
10 Kosmo van Hof ter Boone Johan & Marleen Vandamme - Covereur Arko III Maelle Martin FR € 250 0/83.83
2019-07-11 Class 16 1.40m
1 Kontessa Ten Braem Catherine Hermans Cornet Obolensky Valentin Marcotte FR € 2500 0/0/41.92
6 Le Coultre de Muze Joris De Brabander Presley Boy Philippe Rozier FR € 550 0/0/44.83
8 Kwikly Eddy Sips Grand Cru vd Vijf Eiken Monika Guillon BR € 300 0/0/45.25
Chantilly (FRA) CSI5* GCT/GCL jumping
2019-07-14 Class 6 1.50-1.55m
1 Jade vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Ogano Sitte Pieter Devos BE € 23325 0/0/38.94
2019-07-13 Class 3 1.55-1.60m
2 Harley vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Dulf van den Bisschop Bertram Allen IE € 18660 0/68.46
9 Hello Jefferson Bernard Mols Cooper van de Heffinck Scott Brash GB € 2799 0/71.85
2019-07-13 Class 4: GP 1.60m
5 Identity Vitseroel Michel Vanderhasselt Air Jordan Z Christophe Vanderhasselt BE € 18000 0/0/39.80
2019-07-13 Class 60: GCL 1.55-1.60m
2 Harley vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Dulf van den Bisschop Bertram Allen IE € 8095 DNS/0/68.46
7 Garfield de Tiji des Templiers Tim Van Tricht Quasimodo Z Jérôme Guery BE € 4855 4/76.81/DNS
8 Hello Jefferson Bernard Mols Cooper van de Heffinck Scott Brash GB € 4535 DNS/0/71.85
9 Indra van de Oude Heihoef NV De Oude Heihoef Casantos Shane Sweetnam IE € 4210 DNS/8/73.73
9 Kirschwasser SCF Spy Coast Farm Amaretto d'Arco Shane Sweetnam IE € 4210 4/72.58/DNS
9 Living the Dream Leon Smets Toulon Pius Schwizer CH € 4210 4/78.31/4/68.26
2019-07-12 Class 1 1.45m
4 Gentiane de la Pomme Haras de la Pomme Shindler de Muze Wilm Vermeir BE € 2500 0/67.08
7 Jack van't Kattenheye Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Diabeau van de Heffinck Ellen Whitaker GB € 1000 0/67.61
2019-07-12 Class 2 1.50-1.55m
9 Jade vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Ogano Sitte Pieter Devos BE € 1782 0/74.36
Chantilly (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2019-07-13 Class 10 1.15m
5 Connie BH Els Huens Vigo d'Arsouilles Becky Gochman US € 280 0/0/35.62
2019-07-13 Class 11 1.35m
9 Mack van de Rispen Hubert Lemaire Ogano Sitte Evie Buller AU € 150 0/81.11
2019-07-13 Class 12 1.25m
7 Fatum Lieven Boelens Orlando Mary Kate Olsen US € 160 0/73.36
2019-07-12 Class 7 1.25m
1 Fatum Lieven Boelens Orlando Mary Kate Olsen US € 750 0/0/34.82
8 Mack van de Rispen Hubert Lemaire Ogano Sitte Evie Buller AU € 90 0/0/38.66
2019-07-12 Class 9 1.15m
8 Connie BH Els Huens Vigo d'Arsouilles Becky Gochman US € 60 0/0/37.04
Le Mans (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 6: GP 1.45m
8 Impressario vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Diabeau van de Heffinck Romain Potin FR € 759 4/80.55
9 Kalief de Brinco Elevage De Brinco For Pleasure Jonathan Chabrol FR € 759 4/82.14
2019-07-13 Class 3 1.35m
10 Kalief de Brinco Elevage De Brinco For Pleasure Jonathan Chabrol FR € 75 1/86.15
2019-07-12 Class 1 1.35m
6 Felton du Mont du Mont Elevage Clinton Jonathan Chabrol FR € 110 4/64.65
2019-07-12 Class 2 1.40m
8 Kalief de Brinco Elevage De Brinco For Pleasure Jonathan Chabrol FR € 120 0/74.64
10 Kingston van Paemel Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA Numero Uno Aldrick Cheronnet FR € 100 1/78.64
Le Mans (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2019-07-13 Class 11: GP 1.35m
5 Larona R Harrie Reijnen Andiamo Z Swan Bourven FR € 420 0/4/40.12
8 Inka's Girl Jan Wuytack Tinka's Boy Clarisse Rondoux FR € 180 4/77.51
2019-07-12 Class 9 1.30m
7 Joy's Dreamgirl Leeuwerikenhof Fokkerij 't Leeuwerikenhof Kashmir van Schuttershof Joy Demuynck BE € 120 0/59.25
Le Mans (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-07-11 Class 13 (7 year old) 1.30m
1 Merryweather van 't Leeuwerikenhof Freddy Demuynck Emerald Joy Demuynck BE € 76.92 0/76.56
Falsterbo (SWE) CSIO5*-NC EUD1 jumping
2019-07-14 Class 9: NC 1.60m
1 H&M Indiana W. Vanderlinden-van Turtelboom-Ruys Kashmir van Schuttershof Malin Baryard-Johnsson SE € 16000 0/0/78.44
2019-07-13 Class 6 1.50m
9 Kamara van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Eric van der Vleuten NL € 500 0/64.74
2019-07-13 Class 8 1.50m
5 Gran Canyon van HD Daniel Van Hooydonk Cartani 4 Bart Bles NL € 5598 4/175.22
2019-07-13 Class 7: Puissance 0.00m
6 Cycloon W Jan Witters Wiensender Paola Amilibia ES € 1100
2019-07-12 Class 3 1.45m
3 H&M Kirlo van den Bosrand Luc Huyghe VDL Cardento Peder Fredricson SE € 1350 0/58.14
2019-07-12 Class 4 1.45m
2 Gran Canyon van HD Daniel Van Hooydonk Cartani 4 Bart Bles NL € 1800 0/68.34
2019-07-12 Class 5: GP 1.60m
8 Israel v/d Dennehoeve Prins BVBA De Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Bart Bles NL € 5000 1/0/50.32
2019-07-11 Class 1 1.45m
3 Gran Canyon van HD Daniel Van Hooydonk Cartani 4 Bart Bles NL € 1350 0/63.07
9 Isolde vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT € 180 0/68.40
2019-07-11 Class 2 1.50m
9 Jarvis van d'Abelendreef Wilfried Cerpentier Nabab de Reve Linda Heed SE € 500 0/74.12
Drammen (NOR) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 41 (5 & 6 year old) 1.15-1.25m
6 Noblesse-Noblige GL FVD Francois Van Duffel Galisco van Paemel Anne Line Roysi NO € 57 8/77.13
2019-07-12 Class 24 (5 & 6 year old) 1.10-1.20m
2 Noblesse-Noblige GL FVD Francois Van Duffel Galisco van Paemel Anne Line Roysi NO € 116 0/0/29.23
2019-07-11 Class 12 (5 & 6 year old) 1.10-1.20m
8 Noblesse-Noblige GL FVD Francois Van Duffel Galisco van Paemel Anne Line Roysi NO € 15 4/45.64
Drammen (NOR) CSI1* jumping
2019-07-13 Class 33 1.20m
9 Jeunesse Johan Lannoo Calvaro Z Anna Kjaeve NO € 31 0/6/50.15
2019-07-13 Class 34 1.30m
3 Javenia Suzy Lismont Nonstop Marie Hansen SE € 186 0/0/40.00
2019-07-12 Class 22 1.30m
5 Lord van de Groenendijk Gerard Claes Esperanto van Paemel Hedda Hagen Berentsen NO € 43 4/65.60
2019-07-11 Class 9 1.20m
7 Lord van de Groenendijk Gerard Claes Esperanto van Paemel Hedda Hagen Berentsen NO € 20 0/4/38.41
Blaye (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 15: Derby 1.25m
1 Keva van de Zwaluwehoeve Marcel Van De Vijver Echo van 't Spieveld Bernard Sainsardos FR 0/138.33
2019-07-13 Class 12 1.30m
6 Nando van Haagem Marc Tortelboom Elvis ter Putte Dag Keymolen BE € 165 65/65.23
2019-07-13 Class 13 1.35m
3 It's Berlin Biolley Horses/Brigitte De Biolley Biolley Berlin Sullivan Gatz FR € 750 0/70.52
5 Galant van de Klothoef Kurt & Anne Van de Voorde-Michiels Vancouver d'Auvray Morgane Becat FR € 350 0/73.72
2019-07-12 Class 7 1.20m
5 Keva van de Zwaluwehoeve Marcel Van De Vijver Echo van 't Spieveld Bernard Sainsardos FR € 140 0/68.79
2019-07-11 Class 5: Six bar 0.00m
1 It's Berlin Biolley Horses/Brigitte De Biolley Biolley Berlin Sullivan Gatz FR € 825
3 J'Adore de Cour au Bois Raf Backaert Ogano Sitte Dag Keymolen BE € 495
6 Langgeleden Dennis Telen Darco Louise Morley GB € 181
7 Jabab S Shanna & Wim Hendrickx-Smet Nabab de Reve Sullivan Gatz FR € 96
7 Keva van de Zwaluwehoeve Marcel Van De Vijver Echo van 't Spieveld Bernard Sainsardos FR € 96
Meerdonk (BEL) - Nat. CSN 3 jumping
2019-07-14 Class 13: Finale BVB 7-jarigen 1.40m
1 Mr Uno-K van 't Kattenheye Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Numero Uno Jan Vermeiren BE 0/0/60.35
4 Mr Blue C Cyriel Lanslots Mr. Blue Bart Anthonissen BE 0/4/58.36
5 Maestro van het Dashageveld Jef,jan,raf(gebrs) Cosijn Quality Time TN Chloe Ruys BE 0/4/62.15
10 Mia v/h Hulstenhof Bernard Mols VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Roy Van Beek BE 4/12/55.94
2019-07-14 Class 14: Finale BVB Seniors 1.45m
2 Le Blue Diamond van 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Plot Blue Jan Vermeiren BE 0/0/52.07
4 I Cantou du Fond des Flots Alberto D'Errico Canturo Mike Van Olst BE 0/0/55.21
6 King van Essene Carlos De Cock Calido I Killian Norris IE 0/4/59.74
7 Katinka vh Blondveld Paul Baert PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Bart Clarys BE 0/8/49.51
8 Jolie van de Bekemolen Jozef Verroken Ugano Sitte Davy Lannoo BE 0/8/52.41
2019-07-13 Class 11: 2e manche BVB Seniors 1.40m
1 Bacardi-Rhum de Muze De Brabander-Boelens Kannan Dimitri Noterman BE 0/0/39.09
2 King van Essene Carlos De Cock Calido I Killian Norris IE 0/0/41.07
4 Jacco Blue van Essene Carlos De Cock Chacco-Blue Killian Norris IE 0/0/45.22
5 Enzo van de Herkkant Johan & Ronny Paulissen Darco Brecht Goossens BE 0/4/36.11
6 Havannah du Chablis Johnny Vervliet Lord Z Laurence Van Tilborg BE 0/4/37.09
7 Kioto van het Simsehof Andre Geenen Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Joris Geenen BE 0/4/40.30
8 STB Fleuri van de Koekelberg Guy Ganseman Winningmood Steven Vermeir BE 0/4/40.73
9 Gitana van het Molenhof Armand Van Tricht Heartbreaker Sander Kenis BE 0/4/41.48
10 I Cantou du Fond des Flots Alberto D'Errico Canturo Mike Van Olst BE 0/8/43.68
2019-07-12 Class 7: 2e manche BVB 7-jarige 1.35m
2 Mr Blue C Cyriel Lanslots Mr. Blue Bart Anthonissen BE 0/0/41.01
5 Mr. Jones Tim Van Brandt I'm Special de Muze Stef Bossaerts BE 0/0/43.12
6 Mara vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Brent Gaublomme BE 0/0/43.50
7 Muzette Wim De Cock Emerald Louke Baeten BE 0/0/43.51
8 Morris Horta Wim Van Rossem Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Walter Lelie BE 0/0/43.56
10 Mr Uno-K van 't Kattenheye Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Numero Uno Jan Vermeiren BE 0/0/45.24
2019-07-12 Class 8: 1e manche BVB Seniors 1.40m
1 Goodwill Jan Aegten For Pleasure Brecht Goossens BE 0/80.42
2 Katinka vh Blondveld Paul Baert PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Bart Clarys BE 0/81.69
3 Janus Union Jan Vandersteene Kashmir van Schuttershof Jan Claeys BE 0/85.05
4 Le Blue Diamond van 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Plot Blue Jan Vermeiren BE 0/88.33
5 Gazelle van de Byloke Geert & Timo Bosteels Wandor van de Mispelaere Thomas De Wit BE 0/89.10
7 Labrusca de Muze Hubert Van Mele Elvis ter Putte Evert Van Mele BE 1/95.01
10 Harry van Egenhoven Koen Verdegem Lupicor Koen Verdegem BE 4/83.62
2019-07-11 Class 3 1.40m
3 Ictus d'Emma Sancho Voerman Emerald Paige Jacobs ZA 0/30.86
4 Jasmine de Wemmel Gunther De Bock Kashmir van Schuttershof Joris Vergauwen BE 0/30.87
5 Jinternel De Manekam Diamant de Semilly Dries De Bock BE 0/31.95
7 Katharina DW Nico De Wilde Calvaro Z James Peeters BE 4/27.44
10 Charmeur van het Kloosterhof Sven Van Damme Fuego du Prelet Jan Claeys BE 4/33.60
2019-07-11 Class 4: 1e manche BVB 7-jarige 1.35m
2 Mia v/h Hulstenhof Bernard Mols VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Roy Van Beek BE 0/83.32
3 Mr. Jones Tim Van Brandt I'm Special de Muze Stef Bossaerts BE 0/84.55
6 M-Red Velvet P&A Trebryani Red Star M Katrijn Van Hoecke BE 0/90.26
7 Mr Blue C Cyriel Lanslots Mr. Blue Bart Anthonissen BE 0/91.56
8 Muzette Wim De Cock Emerald Louke Baeten BE 0/91.65
Ivanovskoe (RUS) CSI2* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 10 1.30m
3 Hanna van 't Boekweit Pascal Van Hoof Griseldi Polina Savitskaya RU € 150 0/4/32.24
2019-07-14 Class 12: GP 1.45m
2 Darco's Darwin Eddy Van Looveren Darco Sergey Petrov RU € 5000 0/0/34.22
2019-07-13 Class 6 1.25m
1 Hanna van 't Boekweit Pascal Van Hoof Griseldi Polina Savitskaya RU € 125 0/0/27.76
2019-07-13 Class 8 1.45m
2 Darco's Darwin Eddy Van Looveren Darco Sergey Petrov RU € 5000 0/0/32.30
2019-07-12 Class 2 1.20m
1 Hanna van 't Boekweit Pascal Van Hoof Griseldi Polina Savitskaya RU € 125 0/57.47
2019-07-12 Class 4 1.40m
3 Darco's Darwin Eddy Van Looveren Darco Sergey Petrov RU € 240 0/64.51
10 Kobalt van ter Burcht Ronny Cromheecke Fidertanz Vital Dziundzikau RU € 40 0/71.33
Knokke (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 109 1.10m
6 Filou Jos Mols Muscaris d'Ariel Sophie Geurts-Dalton BE € 137.5 0/4/47.96
7 N - Jewel's Sing Song Jewel Court Stud Sandro Boy Christoph Verheyen BE € 87.5 0/RET
9 Joske F Kelly Fioole Tornedo FCS Zhonghe Zhao CN € 75 1/76.32
2019-07-14 Class 110 1.25m
9 Hos d'O Herman Claessens Tlaloc la Silla Wesley Newlands CA € 90 0/4/36.90
10 La Force de Tamerville Romy Vandereyt/Stal 't Beeckhof Spartacus TN Richard Jenkinson GB € 75 4/0/40.32
2019-07-13 Class 108: GP 1.30m
1 Kelly' Tje F Kelly Fioole Diamant de Semilly Jamie Wingrave HU € 1650 0/0/41.43
6 Kiss Me Hr Ruben Houben Quidam de Revel Sayre Happy US € 225 0/8/42.27
8 SX Hidalgo VG Alois Van Gorp Quadrillo Jonna Ekberg SE € 125 1/78.20
2019-07-12 Class 104 1.05m
6 Nanno vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Kannan Klaas Koentges BE € 41.25 0/64.49
7 Whisky's Bon Ami Ellen Beckers Bon Ami Muriel Igalson BE € 30 0/65.38
2019-07-12 Class 106B 1.25m
4 Kasper van het Leliehof Luc De Brabandere Nonstop Inge Carton BE € 200 0/0/28.51
5 Jaguar Vt Hazelarenhoekje Marc Huyghe Eagle vt Hazelarenhoekje Muriel Igalson BE € 140 0/0/28.85
2019-07-12 Class 105 1.15m
5 Noah van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Christoph Verheyen BE € 105 0/72.30
7 Mexsica van de Rhamdia Hoeve Armand Van Gijsel Tonixe Muriel Igalson BE € 60 0/73.75
8 Heracles van 't Heuvelland Frans Nollet For Pleasure Valeria Biazzi IT € 45 0/75.36
2019-07-11 Class 103A 1.25m
6 Gin Tonic vd Haagakkers Christel Stuer Indorado Wesley Newlands CA € 110 0/68.39
10 Gitta v/d Wezelse Heihoeve Luc Aertsen Heartbreaker Kai Zeevi IL € 50 0/70.80
2019-07-11 Class 103B 1.25m
10 Kiss Me Hr Ruben Houben Quidam de Revel Sayre Happy US € 50 0/75.08
2019-07-10 Class 101 1.05m
7 Kodette Francois Dockx Lupicor Kathleen Gannon-Ledsome US € 30 0/0/33.14
8 Whisky's Bon Ami Ellen Beckers Bon Ami Muriel Igalson BE € 22 0/0/33.88
10 Nanno vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Kannan Klaas Koentges BE € 18 0/0/39.55
2019-07-10 Class 102 1.15m
5 Noah van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Christoph Verheyen BE € 87 0/0/38.47
7 Hos d'O Herman Claessens Tlaloc la Silla Wesley Newlands CA € 50 0/0/39.02
8 Mexsica van de Rhamdia Hoeve Armand Van Gijsel Tonixe Muriel Igalson BE € 37 0/0/39.26
Knokke (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 307 1.40m
8 Lavallino ter Klomp Tom Nelissen Clearway Frederic Vernaet BE € 150 0/1/47.38
10 Important de Muze Joris De Brabander Erco van 't Roosakker Darragh Kenny IE € 125 0/1/49.08
2019-07-14 Class 308 1.50m
8 Kimmel SCF Spy Coast Farm Amaretto d'Arco Sophie Hinners DE € 900 4/69.86
2019-07-13 Class 305 1.45m
3 Hector Jan Cox Cicero Z van Paemel Claire Putters BE € 900 0/0/42.84
5 Kimmel SCF Spy Coast Farm Amaretto d'Arco Sophie Hinners DE € 420 0/4/40.41
2019-07-13 Class 306: GP 1.55m
3 Igor Maarten Van Waes Emerald Jos Verlooy BE € 7530 0/0/39.90
6 Jus de Krack NV Chatho AD Unaniem Ludovica Minoli IT € 2259 0/8/42.86
7 Jeunesse C.V.B.A. De Manekam Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 1506 1/77.98
2019-07-12 Class 304 1.50m
2 Jacobien Dwerse Hagen De Dwerse Hagen BVBA Va-Vite Jos Verlooy BE € 5000 0/62.65
5 Kai Licha de Carmel Dirk Willaert Prince van de Wolfsakker Ann Carton-Grootjans BE € 1750 0/64.29
9 Jus de Krack NV Chatho AD Unaniem Ludovica Minoli IT € 750 0/67.97
2019-07-11 Class 302 1.45m
2 Grappeloup van het Reenhof Rudy Haesendonckx Larino Jeroen Appelen BE € 5000 0/0/29.25
5 Jeunesse C.V.B.A. De Manekam Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 1750 0/0/30.08
7 James v.d. Oude Heihoef Mark Herrijgers ARD VDL Douglas Abdullah Mohd Al Marri AE € 1000 0/0/30.84
Knokke (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 209: GP 1.45m
1 Halifax van de Conynenberg Annick Landuyt Codex Therese Søhol Henriksen NO € 8250 0/0/36.36
3 Kulana V Leo Vermeiren Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Lorenzo de Luca IT € 3750 0/0/36.58
8 Levis de Muze Danny Boelens Elvis ter Putte Ioli Mytilineou GR € 625 0/4/38.16
2019-07-13 Class 207 1.40m
7 Ivernaud ter Dieschoot P.en S. Corty - Decuyper Lupicor Walter Lapertot FR € 200 0/0/27.76
8 Larca van Erpecom Theo Kelchtermans Kashmir van Schuttershof Jack O'Donohue IE € 150 0/0/27.89
2019-07-13 Class 206 1.45m
4 Liarada S Sylvain De Wreede Diarado Niels Bruynseels BE € 1000 0/8/42.46
2019-07-12 Class 205A 1.45m
4 Legolas ter Wilgen Wilfried Rooms VDL Emmerton Emilie Conter BE € 2500 0/63.89
5 Levis de Muze Danny Boelens Elvis ter Putte Ioli Mytilineou GR € 1500 0/64.40
7 Luca van 't Eigenlo Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen Echo van 't Spieveld Niels Bruynseels BE € 750 0/65.40
10 Itackie Deux Dirk Wuytack & Mirian Blancquaet Kashmir van Schuttershof Kevin Spiessens BE € 500 0/66.51
2019-07-12 Class 204A 1.35m
3 Lando van de Oude Molenhoeve Marianne Stubbe Numero Uno Elisa Strubbe BE € 300 0/63.28
9 Jazir van de Roshoeve Roshoeve NV Cicero Z van Paemel Hannah Mytilineou GR € 60 0/70.21
2019-07-12 Class 204B 1.35m
3 Ivernaud ter Dieschoot P.en S. Corty - Decuyper Lupicor Walter Lapertot FR € 300 0/60.74
10 My Jewel's Magic Touch Jewel Court Stud Stakkato Rodrigo Pessoa BR € 50 0/67.20
2019-07-12 Class 205B 1.45m
2 Jenco DW Rene De Winter Calvaro Z Jos Verlooy BE € 5000 0/62.31
4 Lorenta Marijn Poelmans VDL Cardento Ivo Biessen NL € 2500 0/66.29
9 Loeki van het Lindehof Koen Van Acker Toulon Tim Wilks CA € 500 4/63.29
10 Hope van het Krekelhof Daniel Reygaerts Chin Chin Anthony Wellens BE € 500 4/64.00
2019-07-11 Class 201 1.30m
2 Lando van de Oude Molenhoeve Marianne Stubbe Numero Uno Elisa Strubbe BE € 300 0/0/25.16
6 My Jewel's Magic Touch Jewel Court Stud Stakkato Rodrigo Pessoa BR € 82.5 0/0/27.16
8 Lyranta van 't Gebroekt Guido & Jeroen Verheyen Lord Chin Claire Schreder US € 45 0/0/27.71
2019-07-11 Class 202 1.30-1.35m
4 Ivernaud ter Dieschoot P.en S. Corty - Decuyper Lupicor Walter Lapertot FR € 200 0/0/30.10
7 Landiamo S Starhorses N.V. Andiamo Z Ivan Dalton IE € 80 0/0/31.59
2019-07-11 Class 203A 1.40m
6 Jiqueenturo di Luna Kelly Cornelis Canturano I Kevin Gielen BE € 237.5 0/0/35.32
2019-07-11 Class 203B 1.40m
1 Kinshasa de Goedereede De Goedereede B.V.B.A. Darco Viktor Daem BE € 1250 0/0/33.63
3 Jenco DW Rene De Winter Calvaro Z Jos Verlooy BE € 750 0/0/35.25
Knokke (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-07-13 Class 503 (5 year old) 1.15m
2 Ocean Quality Quality Stud Baltic VDL Cederick Deknudt BE € 200 0/0/39.53
7 Osiris vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Jamal vd Heffinck Andrea Calabro IT € 30 0/4/42.43
2019-07-13 Class 703 (7 year old) 1.40m
3 Malissa de Muze Heli De Baere Vigo d'Arsouilles Lorenzo de Luca IT € 450 0/0/39.89
6 Muse de Bourguignon Pieter Bourguignon Action-Breaker Dominique Hendrickx BE € 135 0/4/41.81
8 Miro BVBA Brutsaert Trading Diamant de Semilly Lieven Devos BE € 75 0/4/42.90
2019-07-13 Class 603 (6 year old) 1.30m
7 Nazarine vd Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Emerald Jos Verlooy BE € 60 0/0/34.88
9 Nindiana van den Berg Gustaaf Van Massenhoven Emerald Jonna Ekberg SE € 40 0/0/35.96
2019-07-11 Class 502 (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Osiris vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Jamal vd Heffinck Andrea Calabro IT € 35.71 0/76.00
1 Ocean Quality Quality Stud Baltic VDL Cederick Deknudt BE € 35.71 0/80.01
1 Olympia AEG Stal Aegten BVBA Vigo d'Arsouilles Pieter Vandierendonck BE € 35.71 0/81.35
2019-07-11 Class 602 (6 year old) 1.25m
2 Nasty Boy de Muze Joris De Brabander Bamako de Muze Dayro Arroyave CO € 150 0/60.11
7 Nazarine vd Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Emerald Jos Verlooy BE € 30 0/62.43
8 Noblesse du Palis Herman Bartholomeeusen Baltic VDL Alain Colette BE € 22.5 0/62.44
9 Nice van 't Zorgvliet Clarysse Van Coppenolle Emerald Virginie Thonon BE € 22.5 0/63.38
2019-07-10 Class 501 (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Osiris vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Jamal vd Heffinck Andrea Calabro IT € 55.94 0/81.58
9 OO Seven vd Molendreef Stal van de Molendreef Jamal vd Heffinck Kevin Spiessens BE € 13.34 1/83.13
2019-07-10 Class 601 (6 year old) 1.25m
5 Nice van 't Zorgvliet Clarysse Van Coppenolle Emerald Virginie Thonon BE € 52 0/0/33.74
6 Noblesse du Palis Herman Bartholomeeusen Baltic VDL Alain Colette BE € 41 0/0/34.55
2019-07-10 Class 701 (7 year old) 1.35m
5 Miro BVBA Brutsaert Trading Diamant de Semilly Lieven Devos BE € 70 0/0/36.69
7 Milton Yves Vervoort Emerald Emma Stoker GB € 40 0/0/37.57
10 Muse de Bourguignon Pieter Bourguignon Action-Breaker Dominique Hendrickx BE € 25 0/0/38.41
Vilamoura (POR) CSI2* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 22 1.10m
2 Eblesse Jos Emmers Darco Matilde Maria Barrote PT € 100 0/57.56
2019-07-14 Class 23 1.20m
3 Domino B Frank Boonen Concorde Jose Luis Rexach Benavides ES € 150 0/61.58
6 King George van de Rodenberg George Laudy Jokinal de Bornival Iñigo Alonso Berges ES € 55 0/64.82
2019-07-13 Class 19 1.10m
3 Eblesse Jos Emmers Darco Matilde Maria Barrote PT € 75 0/0/24.87
2019-07-13 Class 21 1.35m
1 Liberty Zlatko Srebrnik D.O.O. Clarimo ASK Mariano Martinez Bastida ES € 831.25 0/0/39.61
2019-07-12 Class 16 1.20m
2 Domino B Frank Boonen Concorde Jose Luis Rexach Benavides ES € 200 0/59.51
6 Jin van de Maltahoeve G. Naudts Jan Wed. De Backer Toulon Lino Neves Sanroque PT € 55 0/62.27
2019-07-12 Class 17B 1.30m
10 Mylord's Bandit del Keroytin Ibe De Wandel Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Luis Plaza-Vidal ES € 50 0/63.35
2019-07-12 Class 18 1.40m
1 Irene van de Kwachthoeve Dries Smeets Griseldi Antonio Matos Almeida PT € 750 0/0/22.20
2 Liberty Zlatko Srebrnik D.O.O. Clarimo ASK Mariano Martinez Bastida ES € 600 0/0/23.36
2019-07-11 Class 14A 1.30m
9 Limited Edition Rudy Deketelaere For Passion d'Ive Z Laura Roquet Puignero ES € 60 0/0/24.11
2019-07-11 Class 14B 1.30m
5 Chivas van Orshof Michael Van Orshoven Perhaps vh Molenvondel Diego Porres Solis ES € 140 0/0/23.91
2019-07-11 Class 13 1.10m
2 Eblesse Jos Emmers Darco Matilde Maria Barrote PT € 100 0/62.84
2019-07-11 Class 15 1.40m
9 L'espoir d'Opaline vd Caatshoeve Luc Van den Berghe & Karen Vandevelde Nabab de Reve Alberto Alonso Buzo ES € 90 0/80.96
2019-07-08 Class 12: GP 1.45m
4 Irene van de Kwachthoeve Dries Smeets Griseldi Antonio Matos Almeida PT € 2520 0/4/40.03
10 Inco van den Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Kashmir van Schuttershof Martim Portela de Morais PT € 630 4/76.87
Wilków, Jakubowice (POL) CSI3* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 54 1.35-1.40m
3 Domingo Roger Schaerlaeken Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Abdulrahman Bader Alrajhi SA € 350 0/0/30.99
2019-07-13 Class 49 1.40m
4 Kaira vd Middelstede Jef Adriaensen Chopin van het Moleneind Pieter Kenis BE € 467 (0)/66.61
2019-07-13 Class 50: Six bar m
1 Kashmir van d'Oude Pastory Vital Van Ham Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Pieter Kenis BE € 1543
2019-07-12 Class 42 1.50m
4 Kapri de la Drie Hortigro BVBA Pommeau du Heup Pieter Kenis BE € 2306 0/71.24
Wilków, Jakubowice (POL) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-07-13 Class 43 (5 year old) 1.15m
10 Omara vd Wellington Emmeric Verheye Jenson van 't Meulenhof Adrianna Ostrowska PL € 11 4/8/40.78
2019-07-12 Class 38 (5 year old) 1.15m
1 Omara vd Wellington Emmeric Verheye Jenson van 't Meulenhof Adrianna Ostrowska PL € 38 0/64.69
2019-07-10 Class 28 (5 year old) 1.15m
10 Omara vd Wellington Emmeric Verheye Jenson van 't Meulenhof Adrianna Ostrowska PL € 5 8/66.59
Wilków, Jakubowice (POL) CSI1* jumping
2019-07-13 Class 46 1.35m
2 Livingstone van het Peggershof BVBA Cinfra Ogano Sitte Omer Karaevli TR € 163 0/67.06
CH-EU-J-S Zuidwolde (NED) jumping
2019-07-14 Individual Final 1.40m
1 Jackson vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Flipper d'Elle Ingrid Gjelsten NO € 166.67 0/0
2019-07-14 Final Standing Individual 1.40m
6 Jackson vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Flipper d'Elle Ingrid Gjelsten NO 6.38
2019-07-12 Team Championship 1.40m
1 Farao van de Eglantierheuvel Erwin Haelters Toulon Theo Chulia Leduc ES € 415 6.56/0/8
1 Iroko v/d Brouwershoeve BVBA Brouwershoeve Canturano I Mario Villapalos Rodriguez ES € 415 2.91/12/4
4 Loreen van de Landhoek Jozef De Wreede Breemeersen Adorado Marthe Van Gorp BE € 150 6.41/6/0
10 Hassan van de Wittemoere Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Juliana Suska PL € 40 5.78/14/13
2019-07-12 2nd qualifying comp. (Team Final) 1.40m
8 Jackson vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Flipper d'Elle Ingrid Gjelsten NO € 46.08 4/0
8 Karibou Horta Wim Van Rossem Landor S Lily Atwood GB € 46.08 4/0
2019-07-10 1st qualifying comp. 1.40m
2 Jade S Sylvain De Wreede Diarado Gilles Nuytens BE € 498 (0)/62.83
CH-EU-Y-S Zuidwolde (NED) jumping
2019-07-14 Individual Final 1.50m
3 Konak Hens-Verelst Nabab de Reve Gilles Thomas BE € 375.01 1/0
4 Ines Robert Smismans Diego van de Padenborre Paloma Barcelo ES € 250.01 1/1
8 H-Cassino Signature Farm Torino Lars Kersten NL € 68.76 4/4
2019-07-14 Final Standing Individual 1.50m
2 Ines Robert Smismans Diego van de Padenborre Paloma Barcelo ES € 2600 5.76
3 H-Cassino Signature Farm Torino Lars Kersten NL € 2080 8.07
4 Konak Hens-Verelst Nabab de Reve Gilles Thomas BE 8.11
2019-07-12 Team Championship 1.50m
1 H-Cassino Signature Farm Torino Lars Kersten NL € 550 0.07/0/0
2 Konak Hens-Verelst Nabab de Reve Gilles Thomas BE € 450 3.00/4/0
6 Ipsy Emmanuelle Mille Landor S Alice Vancrayelynghe FR € 110 1.42/4/4
7 Jimmy Mack V. Berkenbroeck Michel Spaas Quorum de Laubry Leonie Aitkenhead GB € 80 6.45/4/4
8 Ines Robert Smismans Diego van de Padenborre Paloma Barcelo ES € 60 3.76/0/0
10 Hallo C N.V. Jean Custers H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Alexandra Amar CH € 50 5.14/1/12
2019-07-12 2nd qualifying comp. (Team Final) 1.50m
1 H-Cassino Signature Farm Torino Lars Kersten NL € 343.75 0/0
1 Ines Robert Smismans Diego van de Padenborre Paloma Barcelo ES € 343.75 0/0
2019-07-10 1st qualifying comp. 1.45m
2 H-Cassino Signature Farm Torino Lars Kersten NL € 400 0/73.12
4 Ipsy Emmanuelle Mille Landor S Alice Vancrayelynghe FR € 200 0/75.81
Tryon NC (USA) CSI2* jumping
2019-07-14 Class 5 1.45m
2 Helios Nick Willemen Couleur Rubin Diego Perez Bilbao ES € 6480 0/0/37.17
5 Merqusio Edgar Stoffels Cicero Z van Paemel Richie Moloney IE € 1945 0/12/41.92
9 Kir Royal SCF Spy Coast Farm Amaretto d'Arco David O'Brien IE € 650 8/67.67
2019-07-13 Class 4: GP 1.45m
6 La Belle SCF Spy Coast Farm Diktator van de Boslandhoeve David O'Brien IE € 2915 0/4/43.24
7 Ibabco Van Meersche - Wuytack Nabab de Reve Santiago Lambre MX € 1945 0/8/34.69
2019-07-11 Class 2 1.45m
8 Ibabco Van Meersche - Wuytack Nabab de Reve Santiago Lambre MX € 810 0/4/31.23
9 Kir Royal SCF Spy Coast Farm Amaretto d'Arco David O'Brien IE € 650 0/4/33.06
2019-07-10 Class 1 1.40m
7 Merqusio Edgar Stoffels Cicero Z van Paemel Richie Moloney IE € 135 0/0/34.67
Ottawa (CAN) CSI2* jumping
2019-07-13 Class 402 1.45m
4 Jarcobond van den Oude Eik Gert Dierickx Vagabond de la Pomme Christine Mc Crea US € 2460 0/0/50.10
CH-EU-Ch-S Zuidwolde (NED) jumping
2019-07-13 Individual Final 1.30m
1 Dakar Stoeterij Dorperheide Utrillo Z Josephine Christian Jacobsen DK € 206.26 0/0
2019-07-11 Team Championship 1.30m
9 Icarus van het Drongengoed Imschoot Voeders Bvba Clinton Lukian Khranovskyi UA € 30 0/0/0
10 Dakar Stoeterij Dorperheide Utrillo Z Josephine Christian Jacobsen DK € 25 0/4/4
2019-07-11 2nd qualifying comp. (Team Final) 1.30m
1 Icarus van het Drongengoed Imschoot Voeders Bvba Clinton Lukian Khranovskyi UA € 180.05 0/0
2019-07-09 1st qualifying comp. 1.25m
2 Feloetsghe v/d Rhamdiahoeve Armand Van Gijsel Querlybet Hero Thea K Gulliksen NO € 332 0/74.74
7 Joyeuse de Messitert Eddy Campo Catoki Ceren Ertöz TR € 49.8 0/77.60
Jardy (FRA) - eventing
2019-07-15 CCI3*-S 0.00m
9 Katapult-S Sylvain De Wreede Zento Quentin de Seze FR € 36
CH-EU-Y-CCI3*-L Maarsbergen (NED) eventing
2019-07-14 Team Competiton 0.00m
5 Herminia Stoeterij Dorperheide H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Elisa Vincenti IT
9 Jackass Pk Patrick Schellekens Chekandino Jasper Peeters BE
9 Every Chico-Sun Marcel Sunaert Chico's Boy Lauren Eggermont BE
CH-EU-J-CCI2*-L Maarsbergen (NED) eventing
2019-07-14 Team competition 0.00m
5 Hyasinthe unknown Winningmood Ludovica Vincenti IT