Sportuitslagen

Plaats Paard Fokker Vader Ruiter Land Prijs Tijd
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-11-13 Class 84 (Final 7 year old) 1.40m
6 Ma Pomme de Tamerville Romy Vandereyt/Stal 't Beeckhof Deauville van T&L Tim Wilks CA € 275 0/0/46.53
2019-11-12 Class 79 (5 year old) 1.15m
1 Olivia van het Netehof Erik De Winter Ultimate de Kreisker Jennie Åkerblom SE € 20 0/70.50
1 Otto vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop El Torreo de Muze Christoffer Lindenberg DK € 20 0/74.90
1 O'Sister Van De Renthoeve Bart Sips VDL Corland Sacha Larrive Petit FR € 20 0/71.32
1 Oviedo 'S' Hens - Verelst Udarco van Overis Anthony Condon IE € 20 0/71.69
1 Oreo Wim Malisart Marius Claudius Lies Malisart BE € 20 0/70.29
2019-11-12 Class 80 (6 year old) 1.25m
1 Nina Simone DKS Dejan Krunic Kannan Regis Villain FR € 20 0/79.90
1 Nutella van de Zandhoeve Freddy Heirbaut Diamant de Semilly Niklaus Schurtenberger CH € 20 0/74.97
1 Nahar Ramzy Al Duhami Presley Boy Torben Köhlbrandt DE € 20 0/78.76
2019-11-12 Class 81 (7 year old) 1.35m
1 Memphis vd Withoeve De Beck - Geerts Erco van 't Roosakker Gilles Willemann FR € 106 0/77.15
1 Melvin vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Kayleigh Watts GB € 106 0/76.50
2019-11-06 Class 45 (7 year old) 1.35m
2 Memphis vd Withoeve De Beck - Geerts Erco van 't Roosakker Gilles Willemann FR € 300 0/0/41.90
5 Mademoiselle-A Luc Aerts VDL Corland Jodie Hall McAteer GB € 105 0/0/42.34
2019-11-06 Class 43 (5 year old) 1.15m
7 Ozoir de Muze Joris De Brabander Vigo d'Arsouilles Max Routledge GB € 32 0/0/33.95
2019-11-05 Class 40 (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Oreo Wim Malisart Marius Claudius Lies Malisart BE € 15 0/70.08
1 O'Sister Van De Renthoeve Bart Sips VDL Corland Sacha Larrive Petit FR € 15 0/72.71
1 Otto vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop El Torreo de Muze Christoffer Lindenberg DK € 15 0/71.40
1 Olivia van het Netehof Erik De Winter Ultimate de Kreisker Jennie Åkerblom SE € 15 0/65.21
2019-11-05 Class 41 (6 year old) 1.25m
1 No Fear van Jonckhoeve Joel Delforce Sandro Boy Jonathon Buxton GB € 18 0/75.98
1 Nutella van de Zandhoeve Freddy Heirbaut Diamant de Semilly Niklaus Schurtenberger CH € 18 0/78.54
1 Nanadu vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Cooper van de Heffinck Bethanie Knight GB € 18 0/77.02
2019-11-05 Class 42 (7 year old) 1.35m
1 Melvin vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Kayleigh Watts GB € 86.58 0/74.40
1 Mademoiselle-A Luc Aerts VDL Corland Jodie Hall McAteer GB € 86.58 0/78.43
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 76 1.30m
2 Ivanhoe Hanna Remans Flipper d'Elle Maxime Harmegnies BE € 300 0/58.20
7 My Way GG Guido Gielen H&M Zilverstar T Susan Fitzpatrick IE € 60 0/64.91
2019-11-10 Class 77 1.40m
6 Katinka vh Valenberghof Gilbert De Nocker VDL Corland Harold Boisset FR € 137.5 0/58.11
2019-11-09 Class 70 1.35m
1 Ivanhoe Hanna Remans Flipper d'Elle Maxime Harmegnies BE € 500 0/0/29.28
9 Cicero Andries Schepers Darco Stephanie Andries BE € 60 0/0/32.61
2019-11-08 Class 60 1.35m
5 Cicero Andries Schepers Darco Stephanie Andries BE € 140 0/67.72
6 Empire van Wuitenshof Guido De Sitter Malito de Reve Christina Gachoud GB € 110 0/68.22
9 Jonas du Petit Vivier Nathalie Brassinne Nonstop Charlotte Spaas Levallois FR € 60 0/70.36
2019-11-08 Class 61 1.40m
1 QH Baloudarc LF Frank Goossens Baloubet du Rouet Marcelo Chirico Ferreira UY € 750 0/69.06
8 Jalanta P Simonne Lefever SNAI Catalano Julien Epaillard FR € 90 0/81.50
2019-11-07 Class 53 1.45m
5 Rahmannshof Tic Tac Hendrik De Walsche PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Aurelia Loser CH € 700 0/74.01
6 James Bond du Bec Alexander Ghyselinck Diamant de Semilly Philippe Leoni FR € 550 0/75.45
2019-11-03 Class 37 1.30m
7 Gin Tonic vd Haagakkers Christel Stuer Indorado Wesley Newlands CA € 60 0/70.04
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 73 1.20m
2 I Do van de Kwakkelhoek Gert Maes Deauville van T&L Margherita de Rivo IT € 120 0/63.65
4 Mamzelle Vh Marienshof Sandra Ecker Emerald Annick Talbot CH € 60 0/64.36
2019-11-10 Class 74 1.30m
7 Imperio van de Coninckshoeve Eric & Stijn De Coninck Erco van 't Roosakker Cara Bianca Frew ZA € 28 0/0/33.49
9 Icanthago Stefan Cami Canturo Phillipe Lafon FR € 21 0/0/33.74
2019-11-09 Class 67 1.30m
4 Kometa PKZ Andrey Milovanov Cooper van de Heffinck Anastasia Volkova UA € 100 0/58.89
2019-11-09 Class 65 1.30m
3 Kimosa van het Kritrahof Tracy Van Oudenhove Chatman Eleanor Hall Mcateer GB € 105 0/61.31
9 Let's Go vd Vosberg Dirk D'Haese & Patricia Van Guyse Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Noah Keller CH € 21 0/67.82
10 Icanthago Stefan Cami Canturo Phillipe Lafon FR € 17 0/68.97
2019-11-09 Class 66 1.40m
4 Ma Pomme de Tamerville Romy Vandereyt/Stal 't Beeckhof Deauville van T&L Tim Wilks CA € 100 0/0/38.76
2019-11-09 Class 64 1.20m
4 I Do van de Kwakkelhoek Gert Maes Deauville van T&L Margherita de Rivo IT € 60 0/0/30.51
9 Mamzelle Vh Marienshof Sandra Ecker Emerald Annick Talbot CH € 18 0/0/32.15
2019-11-08 Class 59 1.40m
2 Loeki van het Lindehof Koen Van Acker Toulon Tim Wilks CA € 300 0/0/32.89
2019-11-08 Class 56 1.30m
5 Mowgli Bellissimo Dominique Haentjens VDL Corland Chloe Ribot FR € 49 0/58.14
2019-11-08 Class 58 1.25m
4 Kometa PKZ Andrey Milovanov Cooper van de Heffinck Anastasia Volkova UA € 80 (0)/62.41
9 Hannah van het Lambroeck Dorothy De Winne Tinka's Boy Sira Martinez Cullell ES € 24 (0)/67.69
2019-11-08 Class 55 1.20m
2 Kimosa van het Kritrahof Tracy Van Oudenhove Chatman Eleanor Hall Mcateer GB € 120 0/54.47
9 Hella Jos Aegten Winningmood Sophie Stockdale GB € 18 0/58.53
10 Mamzelle Vh Marienshof Sandra Ecker Emerald Annick Talbot CH € 15 0/58.79
2019-11-08 Class 57 1.35m
5 I Like It van de Tombeele Dag Keymolen Nonstop Vittoria Caravello IT € 56 0/61.94
2019-11-07 Class 49 1.25m
5 Kometa PKZ Andrey Milovanov Cooper van de Heffinck Anastasia Volkova UA € 56 0/65.41
2019-11-03 Class 34 1.20m
5 I Do van de Kwakkelhoek Gert Maes Deauville van T&L Margherita de Rivo IT € 42 0/0/33.07
2019-11-03 Class 35 1.30m
2 Kimosa van het Kritrahof Tracy Van Oudenhove Chatman Eleanor Hall Mcateer GB € 140 0/64.39
7 Ifra van de Eik Familie Vermeir/stal Den Eik Toulon Madelaine Gervais IE € 28 0/66.44
2019-11-03 Class 33 1.10m
8 Muze van 't Beekhof Romy Vandereyt/Stal 't Beeckhof Deauville van T&L Tim Wilks CA € 15 0/0/44.66
2019-11-03 Class 36 1.40m
9 Jeanne vd Oude Heihoef NV De Oude Heihoef Nabab de Reve Marta Gras Lorente ES € 45 0/4/54.31
Las Vegas (USA) - Nat. National Horse Show jumping
2019-11-12 Class 35 1.40m
6 L'Ordevie van 't Lief-Kozen Rijkers - Cuyvers Nonstop Mauricio Huesca Perez MX € 600 0/60.157
Le Mans (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2019-11-11 Class 6: GP 1.45m
3 Jessi d'Haverlande Delphine Andries Cicero Z van Paemel Olivier Perreau FR € 3795 0/0/32.73
6 Huxx de Muze Pierre Floru & Joris De Brabander Nabab de Reve Jonathan Chabrol FR € 1391 0/0/34.06
2019-11-10 Class 3 1.35m
10 Londonderry de la Ramee Luc & Jules Leemans Calvaro Z Dylan Ringot FR € 75 0/4/39.59
2019-11-10 Class 4 1.45m
7 Sea Coast Kira Johan Fierens Emerald Mathilde Pinault FR € 1000 0/66.99
2019-11-09 Class 1 1.35m
7 Sea Coast Kira Johan Fierens Emerald Mathilde Pinault FR € 80 0/66.54
2019-11-09 Class 2 1.40m
7 Huxx de Muze Pierre Floru & Joris De Brabander Nabab de Reve Jonathan Chabrol FR € 160 0/64.91
10 Jessi d'Haverlande Delphine Andries Cicero Z van Paemel Olivier Perreau FR € 100 0/65.75
Le Mans (FRA) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 15 (7 year old) 1.40m
3 Meribel Frederik & Dominiek Cannaert H&M Zilverstar T Olivier Robert FR € 450 0/0/40.66
6 Mayenne ter Dieschoot P.en S. Corty - Decuyper Carpaccio Bruno Jazede FR € 165 0/4/41.78
2019-11-09 Class 14 (7 year old) 1.35m
2 Meribel Frederik & Dominiek Cannaert H&M Zilverstar T Olivier Robert FR € 300 0/57.22
6 Mistral D Pierre Vanderlinden Cornet's Prinz Patrick Guimbal FR € 82 0/60.69
9 Millar van de Faunushoeve Urbain Hamerlinck Cooper van de Heffinck Olivier Perreau FR € 45 0/61.37
2019-11-08 Class 13 (7 year old) 1.30m
1 Mistral D Pierre Vanderlinden Cornet's Prinz Patrick Guimbal FR € 45 0/67.19
1 Medoc de Muze Joris De Brabander Bamako de Muze Florence Bazire FR € 45 0/69.51
1 Millar van de Faunushoeve Urbain Hamerlinck Cooper van de Heffinck Olivier Perreau FR € 45 0/67.27
1 Mayenne ter Dieschoot P.en S. Corty - Decuyper Carpaccio Bruno Jazede FR € 45 0/73.17
1 Meribel Frederik & Dominiek Cannaert H&M Zilverstar T Olivier Robert FR € 45 0/69.59
Le Mans (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2019-11-09 Class 9 1.30m
2 Jana van 't Lozerhof Luc de Clerck PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Harry Wainwright GB € 600 0/53.03
2019-11-08 Class 7 1.30m
3 Larona R Harrie Reijnen Andiamo Z Swan Bourven FR € 300 0/56.46
4 Jana van 't Lozerhof Luc de Clerck PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Harry Wainwright GB € 200 0/57.86
Maastricht (NED) CSI1* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 13 1.35m
5 La Toucha van Dorperheide Philippaerts We Live Horse Bvba H&M Zilverstar T Niels Bulthuis NL € 300 0/0/34.96
2019-11-09 Class 11 1.20m
7 Nikias vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Echo van 't Spieveld Madée Schuttenbeld NL € 40 0/62.01
2019-11-08 Class 8 1.20m
4 Nikias vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Echo van 't Spieveld Madée Schuttenbeld NL € 100 0/0/26.35
9 Now Or Never W.A.H. Boessen Nonstop Maykel Boessen NL € 30 0/4/26.42
Maastricht (NED) CSI4* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 7: GP 1.55m
7 Krapuul F Kelly Fioole Diamant de Semilly Thibault Philippaerts BE € 3000 0/0/39.56
9 For Joy van 't Zorgvliet Andre Braeckevelt For Pleasure Kevin Staut FR € 2000 0/4/35.61
2019-11-09 Class 5 1.50m
10 Hurricane Erik Wuyts Numero Uno Olivier Philippaerts BE € 900 0/20/49.80
2019-11-08 Class 1 1.40m
4 Gran Canyon van HD Daniel Van Hooydonk Cartani 4 Bart Bles NL € 500 0/0/25.40
5 Lucky Luke de Goedereede De Goedereede B.V.B.A. Numero Uno Thibault Philippaerts BE € 350 0/0/27.30
2019-11-08 Class 2 1.45m
1 Juvente van de Kakebeek Henri Brebels Chatman Thibault Philippaerts BE € 2000 0/56.21
2019-11-08 Class 3 1.50m
4 Gin D Pierre Vanderlinden Clinton Bart Bles NL € 3600 0/0/34.37
8 Hurricane Erik Wuyts Numero Uno Olivier Philippaerts BE € 1080 0/0/36.17
Wroclaw (POL) CSI2* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 13 1.15m
7 Clipper vd Begijnakker D'10 Antoine Keisse Lux Z Michaela Novotna CZ € 37 0/69.59
2019-11-09 Class 6 1.10m
4 Clipper vd Begijnakker D'10 Antoine Keisse Lux Z Michaela Novotna CZ € 46 0/64.90
2019-11-08 Class 4 (in 2 groups) 1.30m
2 Limelight van het Maressahof Vanessa En Marc Heirman - De Ruysscher Toulon Antoni Strzalkowski PL € 375 0/53.51
7 Laderas Flandria Willem Van Hoecke & Patrick De Boeck Flamenco Desemilly Marcel Ewen LU € 75 0/56.14
Cavan (IRL) CSI1* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 6: GP 1.40m
5 Luigi van de Nethe N.V. De Nethe Baloubet du Rouet Olive Clarke IE € 480 0/0/44.63
2019-11-08 Class 2 1.40m
4 Luigi van de Nethe N.V. De Nethe Baloubet du Rouet Olive Clarke IE € 300 0/0/42.89
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 14 1.30m
2 Gitana van het Molenhof Armand Van Tricht Heartbreaker Coline Brants BE € 600 0/0/28.64
4 Newberry Balia NL J.D. Noeverman Emerald Emma Stoker GB € 300 0/0/30.26
2019-11-10 Class 12: GP 1.35m
3 Nazarine vd Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Emerald Emma Stoker GB € 450 0/0/31.92
6 Morzine de la Pomme Haras de la Pomme Norton d'Eole Lola De Braekeleer BE € 165 0/0/33.08
8 Ilona v/d Fruitkorf Willy Blocken Darco Eva Jennen BE € 90 0/4/31.18
2019-11-09 Class 5 1.30m
9 Mandela van 't Vianahof Jan Gosselin Diamant de Semilly Agathe Martin FR € 51 0/0/24.78
2019-11-08 Class 2A 1.30m
5 Halbert v/h Paardeveld Frederik Van Melkebeek Sire Major de la Cour Charline Hendrickx BE € 87 0/58.31
2019-11-08 Class 2B 1.30m
4 Mandela van 't Vianahof Jan Gosselin Diamant de Semilly Agathe Martin FR € 125 0/58.01
7 Morzine de la Pomme Haras de la Pomme Norton d'Eole Lola De Braekeleer BE € 50 0/60.42
2019-11-08 Class 7 1.20m
2 Nixson van HD Daniel Van Hooydonk Ponsee V Anouk Kort NL € 200 0/55.59
2019-11-07 Class 1 1.20m
1 Nixson van HD Daniel Van Hooydonk Ponsee V Anouk Kort NL € 250 0/0/27.87
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 16: GP 1.55m
3 Kai Licha de Carmel Dirk Willaert Prince van de Wolfsakker Ann Carton-Grootjans BE € 7530 0/0/39.99
4 Global Samuel De Pauw & Ward De Bie Nabab de Reve Christian Weier LU € 5020 0/0/40.54
2019-11-09 Class 11 1.40m
2 Jazz van ' T Kamerveld Jozef & Myriam Van Ransbeeck - Buys Toulon Steven Vermeir BE € 798 0/51.54
2019-11-09 Class 15 1.45m
2 Hero van Heiste Patrick Gillis Flipper d'Elle Brecht Goossens BE € 5700 0/0/31.94
6 Handy van HD Daniel Van Hooydonk Tinka's Boy Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 1567.5 0/4/31.11
7 Kiarado Marcel De Ridder Diarado Bunoit Moeskops BE € 1140 0/4/32.86
2019-11-08 Class 4A 1.40m
5 Jazz van ' T Kamerveld Jozef & Myriam Van Ransbeeck - Buys Toulon Steven Vermeir BE € 210 0/0/27.81
7 Hero van Heiste Patrick Gillis Flipper d'Elle Brecht Goossens BE € 120 0/0/28.06
9 My Way B. & V. DB Horses VOF & Bart Van Poucke Emerald Joseph Clayton GB € 90 0/0/28.23
2019-11-08 Class 4B 1.40m
1 Kiarado Marcel De Ridder Diarado Bunoit Moeskops BE € 750 0/0/25.85
7 J-Figyelem KFT Ger-Szer Vingino Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli SE € 120 0/0/28.09
9 Holland vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Heartbreaker Remco Been NL € 90 0/0/28.23
2019-11-08 Class 13 1.50m
3 Like a Diamond van het Schaeck Perry De Winter Diamant de Semilly Joseph Clayton GB € 3750 0/0/31.57
7 Heidelberg van het Lindehof Stoeterij Lindehof N.V. Amoroso van de Helle Michael Vreys BE € 1000 0/0/33.91
2019-11-07 Class 3 1.35m
5 Kavalia van het Heidehof Lode Ceyssens Cicero Z van Paemel Alexa Ferrer FR € 140 0/62.83
2019-11-07 Class 6 1.40m
1 Hippos van de Rostal NV Rostal D'Ukase Dries Dekkers BE € 997.5 0/55.83
3 Hero van Heiste Patrick Gillis Flipper d'Elle Brecht Goossens BE € 598.5 0/57.44
4 Isabel BVBA Molirent Kashmir van Schuttershof Jean-Baptiste De Brabandere BE € 359.1 0/58.29
2019-11-07 Class 8 1.45m
1 Handy van HD Daniel Van Hooydonk Tinka's Boy Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 2500 0/0/27.90
3 Jericho S Sylvain De Wreede Lord Z Toshiki Masui JP € 1500 0/0/29.41
9 STB Fleuri van de Koekelberg Guy Ganseman Winningmood Steven Vermeir BE € 300 0/0/36.96
10 Jadida Prova NV Provahof Ugano Sitte Bert Prouvé BE € 250 0/4/30.77
Verona (ITA) CSI5*-W jumping
2019-11-10 Class 6 1.45m
1 Gentiane de la Pomme Haras de la Pomme Shindler de Muze Wilm Vermeir BE € 6575 65/46.09
2019-11-10 Class 7: WC 1.40-1.60m
1 Hello M'Lady Jan Aegten Indoctro Scott Brash GB € 47500 0/0/35.55
7 IQ van het Steentje Pauwels - Caluwe Toulon Wilm Vermeir BE € 7600 0/0/39.81
9 Gancia de Muze Perry De Winter Malito de Reve Niels Bruynseels BE € 5700 0/4/36.28
2019-11-09 Class 4 1.45-1.50m
3 Kiana van het Herdershof Etienne Gansbeke Toulon Daniel Deusser DE € 3750 0/61.15
7 Libelle vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Cooper van de Heffinck Niels Bruynseels BE € 1000 0/63.40
2019-11-09 Class 5 1.55m
2 Jasmien vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Larino Daniel Deusser DE € 19000 0/0/38.19
4 Ego van Orti Johan Van Oost Vigo d'Arsouilles Alberto Zorzi IT € 9500 0/0/38.90
10 Jumpy van de Hermitage Erik Vantyghem Toulon Abdel Said EG € 2375 1/79.71
2019-11-08 Class 1 1.45m
4 Farao van 't Vennehof Linda Voeten Triomphe de Muze Luigi Polesello IT € 500 0/0/32.15
10 Libelle vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Cooper van de Heffinck Niels Bruynseels BE € 125 0/0/37.27
2019-11-08 Class 2 1.50m
5 Kiana van het Herdershof Etienne Gansbeke Toulon Daniel Deusser DE € 1750 0/57.46
Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 51 1.20m
4 Inch Allah DB Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart Panys de Ste Hermelle Polina Koriagina RU € 120 0/55.26
8 Miss Dior Charlotte De Waele Elvis ter Putte Camille Butaeye FR € 36 0/61.85
10 Lord II vh Appelsvoordehof Andre Blommaert Lord Z Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon ES € 30 0/71.73
2019-11-10 Class 68 1.10m
4 Firenze van de Withoeve Willy De Beck Eros Platiere Melissa Laenen BE € 125 4/53.36
2019-11-10 Class 69 1.35m
1 Kavallo S Starhorses N.V. Der Senaat 111 Mariano Martinez Bastida ES € 500 0/0/28.20
2019-11-09 Class 62 1.10m
4 Didi de Goedereede De Goedereede B.V.B.A. Argentinus Joker Aquino Arroyo PH € 100 0/0/38.35
5 Miss Dior Charlotte De Waele Elvis ter Putte Camille Butaeye FR € 70 0/0/38.71
9 Firenze van de Withoeve Willy De Beck Eros Platiere Melissa Laenen BE € 30 0/4/34.17
2019-11-09 Class 63 1.25m
7 Lord II vh Appelsvoordehof Andre Blommaert Lord Z Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon ES € 60 0/0/34.84
10 Inch Allah DB Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart Panys de Ste Hermelle Polina Koriagina RU € 37 0/4/34.90
2019-11-09 Class 64 1.30m
2 Kavallo S Starhorses N.V. Der Senaat 111 Mariano Martinez Bastida ES € 310 0/0/32.22
2019-11-08 Class 52 1.30m
1 Kavallo S Starhorses N.V. Der Senaat 111 Mariano Martinez Bastida ES € 375 0/64.49
2019-11-08 Class 58 1.20m
6 Inch Allah DB Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart Panys de Ste Hermelle Polina Koriagina RU € 66 0/0/42.54
10 Lord II vh Appelsvoordehof Andre Blommaert Lord Z Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon ES € 30 0/1/50.46
2019-11-08 Class 57 1.10m
2 Didi de Goedereede De Goedereede B.V.B.A. Argentinus Joker Aquino Arroyo PH € 160 0/59.75
2019-11-03 Class 44 1.10m
3 Hijacker van den Horst Fam. De Bruyn Indoctro Carmen Llácer Giner ES € 150 0/71.09
5 Laryere C Yeguada Campos Claryere C Marta Trigo Ruiz ES € 70 0/77.17
2019-11-03 Class 45 1.25m
2 Kavallo S Starhorses N.V. Der Senaat 111 Mariano Martinez Bastida ES € 450 0/0/31.71
Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 67 (7 year old) 1.35m
8 Mr Blue C Cyriel Lanslots Mr. Blue Bart Anthonissen BE € 60 4/79.52
2019-11-09 Class 61 (5 & 6 year old) 1.15-1.25m
10 New-Light van het Rezenhof Tony Thys Cooper van de Heffinck Liesje Vanderwegen BE € 37 0/4/36.78
2019-11-08 Class 55 (5 & 6 year old) 1.10-1.20m
3 Orange Juice Castanoo Gerd Wauters Apple Juice Bart Anthonissen BE € 150 0/0/34.78
9 New-Light van het Rezenhof Tony Thys Cooper van de Heffinck Liesje Vanderwegen BE € 30 0/0/40.20
2019-11-07 Class 49 (5 & 6 year old) 1.10-1.20m
4 Orange Juice Castanoo Gerd Wauters Apple Juice Bart Anthonissen BE € 100 0/64.90
6 New-Light van het Rezenhof Tony Thys Cooper van de Heffinck Liesje Vanderwegen BE € 55 0/68.94
2019-11-07 Class 50 (7 year old) 1.30m
10 Mr Blue C Cyriel Lanslots Mr. Blue Bart Anthonissen BE € 37 4/77.86
2019-11-03 Class 43 (7 year old) 1.35m
5 Magic Chanti NV Lisa Nabab de Reve Will Edwards GB € 140 4/73.82
Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 72: GP 1.45m
6 Loukas de la Noue Xavier Biquet Malito de Reve Cameron Hanley IE € 1375 0/0/34.01
2019-11-10 Class 71 1.40m
3 Captain Jack Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV Der Senaat 111 Cameron Hanley IE € 375 0/0/25.54
5 Mister Grey Castanoo Gerd Wauters VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Bart Anthonissen BE € 175 0/0/25.58
2019-11-09 Class 65 1.30m
2 In The Mood van het Kriekenhof Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele Winningmood Isabelle Ryder GB € 400 0/62.47
6 Liberty Zlatko Srebrnik D.O.O. Clarimo ASK Mariano Martinez Bastida ES € 110 0/64.17
2019-11-08 Class 60 1.45m
4 Loukas de la Noue Xavier Biquet Malito de Reve Cameron Hanley IE € 2500 0/0/33.47
2019-11-07 Class 54 1.40m
6 Kurly v/d Gorten Leon Thomas Thunder vd Zuuthoeve David McPherson GB € 137 0/63.82
2019-11-03 Class 46 1.35m
2 Kurly v/d Gorten Leon Thomas Thunder vd Zuuthoeve David McPherson GB € 450 0/61.21
6 Jazou van het Nerenhof Bart & Ann Maes - Van Steelandt Diktator van de Boslandhoeve Erika Lickhammer- Van Helmond SE € 123 4/61.58
NatCh Jumping Sweden (Seniors) Södertälje jumping
2019-11-10 Final ranking 1.50m
6 Khan v/d Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Vagabond de la Pomme Daniel Svensson SE € 3000 0/5/75.34
2019-11-08 Class 8: round 1 1.50m
8 Khan v/d Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Vagabond de la Pomme Daniel Svensson SE 0/73.80
Cavan (IRL) - Nat. - jumping
2019-11-10 Class 32 (Final 6 & 7 year old) 0.00m
4 Mona Lisa Quality Quality Stud Nabab de Reve Aoife McCabe IE 0/0/39.42
Monterrey (MEX) CSI3* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 241: GP 1.55m
8 Imke van 't Kiezelhof Ludo Janssens Cicero Z van Paemel Diego Javier Vivero Viteri EC € 1710 5/85.32
9 E-Muze Yek Joris De Brabander & Walter Lelie For Pleasure Alejandro Leonardo Winkler MX € 1710 5/86.23
2019-11-10 Class 238 1.35m
2 His Black Diamond vt Arkelhof Bert Van den Branden Diamant de Semilly Marco Carli IT € 1425 0/0/43.46
2019-11-09 Class 228 1.45m
10 Florette van het Lambroeck Roland De Winne For Pleasure Felipo Godinho Marcondes BR € 770 0/RET
2019-11-09 Class 226 1.40m
7 RLE Stefan van de Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Cooper van de Heffinck Federico Fernández MX € 55 1/77.76
2019-11-08 Class 216 1.45-1.50m
4 Just Nice van het Indihof Didier Baert Deauville van T&L Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado MX € 2520 0/0/39.77
2019-11-08 Class 214 1.35m
4 Keila des Bruyeres Charles Lemaire Corratus Karime Perez Nunez MX € 475 0/0/43.71
9 His Black Diamond vt Arkelhof Bert Van den Branden Diamant de Semilly Marco Carli IT € 145 0/0/48.08
2019-11-07 Class 202 1.45m
3 Janari ter Dolen Dirk Borghijs Toulon Celso Luis Camargo Ariani BR € 1190 0/0/22.49
2019-11-07 Class 201 1.40m
8 Florette van het Lambroeck Roland De Winne For Pleasure Felipo Godinho Marcondes BR € 145 0/0/24.01
2019-11-07 Class 204 1.35m
2 Jacomo von Rocherath Edgar Stoffels Cicero Z van Paemel Juan Pablo Gaspar Albañez MX € 475 0/61.76
8 Heaven vh Appelsvoordehof Andre Blommaert Lord Z Claudia Ballesteros Z MX € 70 0/69.37
Monterrey (MEX) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-11-10 Class 242 (5 year old) 1.15-1.20m
9 Odetta Van Het Bevrydthof Frans Kenis Dallas VDL Daniel Pedraza Littlewood MX € 105 4/75.11
2019-11-10 Class 243 (6 year old) 1.25-1.30m
2 Nostalgie Jos Scheelen Emerald Eduardo Menezes BR € 950 0/0/36.90
2019-11-08 Class 218 (6 year old) 1.25m
5 Nostalgie Jos Scheelen Emerald Eduardo Menezes BR € 85 0/0/40.06
2019-11-07 Class 205 (5 year old) 1.10m
4 Odetta Van Het Bevrydthof Frans Kenis Dallas VDL Daniel Pedraza Littlewood MX 0/0/32.50
2019-11-03 Class 148 (Final 7 year old) 1.35-1.40m
8 Moongirl VDB Wilfried Vandousselaere Diamant de Semilly Greta Matienzo MX € 280 4/76.50
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
2019-11-10 Class A91 1.35m
5 Indago Roger Vander Stockt Concorde Grégory Wathelet BE € 175 0/0/30.99
2019-11-10 Class A90 1.20m
5 La Force de Tamerville Romy Vandereyt/Stal 't Beeckhof Spartacus TN Richard Jenkinson GB € 5 0/75.58
7 Ilka van de Kiezel Gert Liesens - Wouters Echo van het Neerenbosch Alba Valle Espinedo ES € 5 0/77.62
2019-11-10 Class A92: GP 1.60m
2 Icarus van 't Klavertje Vier Christel Van Duyse Bentley vd Heffinck Jerome Hurel FR € 10040 4/73.08
2019-11-09 Class A87 1.30m
6 Kung Fu van 't Heike Karel Boonen Gold Fever van 't Heike Amelia Milne GB € 110 0/69.87
2019-11-09 Class A88 1.35m
1 Indago Roger Vander Stockt Concorde Grégory Wathelet BE € 625 0/0/29.88
2019-11-09 Class A86 1.20m
2 Leandro v/d Eikelboscherheide Arnaud Janssen Arko III Amy Ogilvie GB € 200 0/0/40.73
6 Ilka van de Kiezel Gert Liesens - Wouters Echo van het Neerenbosch Alba Valle Espinedo ES € 55 0/1/58.28
9 Shiraz II Patrick De Vleeschauwer Vagabond de la Pomme Jack Nicklin GB € 30 0/4/55.81
2019-11-09 Class A89 1.40m
10 Juan van't Arkelhof Wies & Hans Moens Diamant de Semilly Carlos Eduardo Motta Ribas BR € 200 0/4/37.52
2019-11-08 Class A83 1.30m
1 Jolie Fleur van de Noordheuvel Corneel Franken Cassini II Ava Vernon GB € 500 0/0/24.21
2019-11-08 Class A84 1.40m
10 Knightrider E N.V. Fralparo Fidjy of Colors João Victor Castro BR € 100 0/71.86
2019-11-07 Class A79 1.35m
3 Indago Roger Vander Stockt Concorde Grégory Wathelet BE € 375 0/59.85
2019-11-07 Class A78 1.30m
10 Gaelle van Markieslanden Achiel Van Der Auwera Charro 5 Sydney Moroz CA € 50 0/68.71
2019-11-07 Class A81 1.45m
2 Jivaro Imperio Egipcio Rony Thys Echo van 't Spieveld Francisco José Mesquita Musa BR € 5000 0/0/26.18
2019-11-03 Class A76 1.40m
1 Kartouzo van 't Kathof Carolien Van Praet Ustinov Carlos Eduardo Motta Ribas BR € 1000 0/55.28
7 Hinde van de Moldervelden Walter Van Dyck Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Marco Litterscheidt DE € 160 0/60.67
8 Leonardo van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Radovan Sillo SI € 120 0/62.21
2019-11-03 Class A74 1.20m
1 Shiraz II Patrick De Vleeschauwer Vagabond de la Pomme Jack Nicklin GB € 250 0/57.28
3 Leandro v/d Eikelboscherheide Arnaud Janssen Arko III Amy Ogilvie GB € 150 0/61.33
10 Happy vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Nina Margueritte Schonborn PT € 25 0/67.15
2019-11-03 Class A77: GP 1.50m
1 Icarus van 't Klavertje Vier Christel Van Duyse Bentley vd Heffinck Jerome Hurel FR € 12550 0/0/37.28
Vilamoura (POR) CSI1* jumping
2019-11-10 Class B18 1.10-1.15m
6 Kizmira Gebroeders Bellemans Echo van 't Spieveld Emma Mey Aksel TR € 33 0/66.05
9 Haran de Reve Haras Des Rêves Argentinus Weiyi Zhang CN € 18 4/55.23
2019-11-09 Class B17 1.10m
8 Disaronno VT Kris Aernouts Emilion Nicole Victoria Camcam PH € 18 0/67.07
9 Kizmira Gebroeders Bellemans Echo van 't Spieveld Emma Mey Aksel TR € 18 0/67.28
10 Haran de Reve Haras Des Rêves Argentinus Weiyi Zhang CN € 15 0/67.44
2019-11-08 Class B16 1.10m
9 Disaronno VT Kris Aernouts Emilion Nicole Victoria Camcam PH € 18 0/72.68
10 Kizmira Gebroeders Bellemans Echo van 't Spieveld Emma Mey Aksel TR € 15 0/75.25
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-11-06 Class YH34 (5 year old) 1.10-1.15m
1 Obabelute-M Alfons Van Baelen Nabab de Reve Omer Karaevli TR € 375 0/0/31.42
2019-11-05 Class YH31 (5 year old) 1.10m
2 Olympus van de Peerdeblook Mieke Porschmann Emerald Omer Karaevli TR € 120 0/72.99
8 Obabelute-M Alfons Van Baelen Nabab de Reve Omer Karaevli TR € 18 4/66.59
Muscat (OMA) CSI2*-W jumping
2019-11-09 Class 6: WC 1.45-1.60m
7 Ina van de Nieuwburghoeve Filip Arnou Nabab de Reve Mohammed Al Kumeiti AE € 1200 8/75.09
2019-11-07 Class 2 1.40m
1 Ina van de Nieuwburghoeve Filip Arnou Nabab de Reve Mohammed Al Kumeiti AE € 4125 0/0/26.67
Toronto (CAN) CSI4*-W jumping
2019-11-09 Class 132: WC 1.60m
2 Igor Maarten Van Waes Emerald Jos Verlooy BE € 28780 0/0/35.41
2019-11-09 Class 131 1.40m
3 Karlin van 't Vennehof Jos Voeten Fantomas de Muze Shane Sweetnam IE € 2740 (0)/35.74
8 Jiva Jan Linssen Concorde Elizabeth Madden US € 430 (4)/44.86
2019-11-07 Class 128 1.45m
5 Karlin van 't Vennehof Jos Voeten Fantomas de Muze Shane Sweetnam IE € 1520 0/0/34.24
9 Jasper Louis Van Gestel Heartbreaker Kent Farrington US € 505 0/4/36.44
2019-11-06 Class 126 1.45m
2 Judge Hof ter Zeedycke Rik & Martine Decapmaker-Govaert Winningmood Erynn Ballard CA € 5070 0/49.43
NatCh Jumping Sweden (Young Riders) Södertälje jumping
2019-11-08 Class 7: round 2 1.40m
1 Kato van de Nachtegaele Stal Nachtegaele/Marcel Jacobs Galisco van Paemel Elsa Johansson SE 0/76.46
1 Innosense Christophe De Sloovere Quinten van 't Merelsnest Ronja Frans SE 0/71.57
2019-11-07 Class 4: round 1 1.40m
3 Innosense Christophe De Sloovere Quinten van 't Merelsnest Ronja Frans SE 64.62
9 Kato van de Nachtegaele Stal Nachtegaele/Marcel Jacobs Galisco van Paemel Elsa Johansson SE 70.34
NatCh Jumping Sweden (Juniors) Södertälje jumping
2019-11-08 Class 6: round 2 1.40m
9 Jitske van het Kastanjehof Gaston Geldof Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Kajsa Björe SE 4/74.03
9 King Kong van 't Valissenhof Willy Voeten Fantomas de Muze Filippa Enmark SE 4/73.56
9 Eder van den Blauwaert Jos Van de Velde Kashmir van Schuttershof Fredrika Sederholm SE 4/70.18
2019-11-07 Class 3: round 1 1.35m
6 Eder van den Blauwaert Jos Van de Velde Kashmir van Schuttershof Fredrika Sederholm SE 0/69.76
Thermal (USA) CSI3*-W jumping
2019-11-07 Class 723 1.50m
4 Kaiser van het Lambroeck Roland De Winne Nabab de Reve Cassio Rivetti BR € 3600 0/0/44.48
6 Georgie d'Auvray EC Etienne Van Guyse Vancouver d'Auvray Karrie Rufer US € 1620 0/0/46.07
10 Hadja van Orshof Michael Van Orshoven H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Kelli Cruciotti US € 540 0/WD
Thermal (USA) CSI3* jumping
2019-11-03 Class 3: GP 1.50m
1 Tou la Moon Wilfried Cerpentier Toulon Charlie Jayne US € 29700 0/0/46.574
7 Johnny Cash Don Leys Cicero Z van Paemel Hugh Mutch US € 2700 1/88.60
Toronto (CAN) - Nat The Royal Horse Show jumping
2019-11-07 U25 Championships - Phase 1 1.45m
1 Jewel 8 Willy Blocken Kannan Lexi Ray CA € 3750 0/53.36
4 Isabeau de Laubry Haras De Laubry VDL Cardento Dannie Murphy CA € 1500 4/54.30
6 Jewel LVP LVP Stables Berlin Mackenzie Wray CA € 625 4/61.70
Thermal (USA) - Nat. National Sunshine Series II jumping
2019-11-06 Class 271 1.40m
2 Ilan Leon Geysen Indorado Kaitlin Dawn Campbell US € 1000 0/62.22
Deauville (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2019-11-03 Class 13 1.30m
4 Lord Carthago vd Pullewouwe Francois Heyvaert Mylord Carthago Alban Flipo FR € 200 0/0/29.40
2019-11-03 Class 18: GP 1.40m
6 Sea Coast Kira Johan Fierens Emerald Mathilde Pinault FR € 660 4/62.05
Wellington (USA) - Nat. ESP Fall Finale jumping
2019-11-03 Class 727 1.40m
5 Ferrero van Overis Studfarm Overis Darco Ansgar Holtgers Jr US € 250 8/75.21
7 Inesse van de Zijpe De Winne - Rombaut Emerald Anselmo Alvarado VE 16/81.59
2019-11-03 Class 804: GP 1.45m
10 Helios Nick Willemen Couleur Rubin Diego Perez Bilbao ES € 500 4/77.47
Cheng Du - Hao Wei (CHN) CSI2* jumping
2019-11-03 Class 8: GP 1.45m
1 Fancyface Natalie Monteny Winningmood Kenneth Cheng HK € 12457 0/0/43.18
4 High Sky du Sud Nathalie & Guy Cassimon-Beyers Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Rui Zhang CN € 3775 0/4/45.50
6 Gulio van de Koelaar Luc Hoogewijs Nonstop Abai Nulahemaiti CN € 1698 0/8/47.73
10 Kappuccino VDS Ludo Van Dijck Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Jingchuan Chen CN € 755 4/82.62
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2019-11-03 Class VII 1.10m
6 Katharina de Grote DM Jan De Mey Darco Cécile Bollon Dhenin FR € 41.25 1/69.59
7 Mister Big ter Bunder Yves Lambrecht Aimar van het Polderhof Maxime Lambrecht BE € 30 1/70.11
2019-11-03 Class VIII 1.20m
4 Dame de Laubry Haras De Laubry Skippy II Charlotte Schelfthout BE € 100 0/58.76
7 Kalif Rudy Helsen Quickfeuer van Koekshof Juliette Buyse BE € 40 0/61.38
2019-11-03 Class IX 1.30m
1 Lipstick ter Elzen Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck Andiamo Z Charlotte Philippe BE € 375 0/0/24.56
8 Mafiosi 111 Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV Der Senaat 111 Joe Clee GB € 45 0/0/27.44
10 Lirenco van 't Kieveld Luc Kelchtermans Vigo d'Arsouilles Victor Kumps BE € 37 0/0/29.11
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-11-03 Class I (7 year old) 1.35m
6 Mevita vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Arnaud Gaublomme BE € 137.5 0/0/28.57
10 Miss Marie van 't Winnenhof Michael De Winne Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Maxime Rius FR € 62.5 0/0/29.40
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2019-11-03 Class 7 1.35m
1 Bulgari d'Arsouilles Inge Balliauw Baloubet du Rouet Joris Vergauwen BE € 500 0/0/26.20
3 Kandinska de Barisy Bart Hautman Vivaldi du Seigneur Brent Gaublomme BE € 300 0/0/26.91
5 Loretta van het Mettenhof Hendrik Hendrix Arezzo VDL Pascal Bettschen CH € 140 0/0/27.03
8 Jasmina van Dyckershof Frans De Dycker Toulon Jorik Vervoort BE € 60 0/0/27.52
2019-11-03 Class 8: GP 1.45m
2 Little Magic d'Asschaut Ann Muys Back Gammon Janika Sprunger CH € 5000 0/0/36.94
6 Hector Jan Cox Cicero Z van Paemel Claire Putters BE € 1375 0/0/38.84
Liège (BEL) CSI4* jumping
2019-11-03 Class 8 1.45m
1 Karibou Horta Wim Van Rossem Landor S Lily Atwood GB € 2500 0/54.71
2 Juragold Bormes Jos Vandervoort PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Thibeau Spits BE € 2000 0/57.72
2019-11-03 Class 9: GP 1.60m
1 Igor van de Wittemoere Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse Cooper van de Heffinck Andres Vereecke BE € 33000 0/0/34.58
Liège (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2019-11-03 Class V 1.35m
1 Julysse Jean-Pierre Dierckx Epleaser van 't Heike Nicolas Layec FR € 1650 0/0/33.91
2 Gayatri van 't Welthof Lieve Weltjens Nonstop Jessica D'Errico BE € 1000 0/0/35.18
7 Milady des Bruyeres Charles Lemaire Diamant de Semilly Catherine Gustin BE € 150 0/0/40.03
10 Melba de Bois et Borsu Frederic Piscitello Malito de Reve Laurie Leonard BE € 100 1/78.20
Tortona (ITA) CSIYH1* jumping
2019-11-03 Class 5 (6 year old) 1.25-1.30m
1 Neptune de Muze Five Way Farm - De Brabander Joris RMF Cadeau de Muze Jane Richard Philips CH € 231 0/61.69
4 Nelson van de Moorskeshoeve Arnaud Moors Elvis ter Putte Gianluca Gennusa IT € 70 0/67.37
2019-11-03 Class 6 (7 year old) 1.30-1.35m
1 Macon de Muze Joris De Brabander Elvis ter Putte Enrico Botto IT € 280 4/66.10
2 Mercy van 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Arko III Frederico Vellutini de Moraes BR € 176 4/69.91
3 Maldonado E N.V. Fralparo Numero Uno Simon Widmann DE € 128 4/70.15
Tortona (ITA) CSI2* jumping
2019-11-03 Class 207 1.35m
5 Kadanz van d'Abelendreef Wilfried Cerpentier Nabab de Reve Giovanni Sapuppo IT € 120 0/0/26.73
6 Jackpot VII Jos Vreys Ogano Sitte Katie Gygax GB € 90 0/0/26.78
2019-11-03 Class 209: GP 1.45m
7 Kelle Fleur vd Caatshoeve Luc Van Den Berghe PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Giovanni Sapuppo IT € 765 0/4/36.48
Tortona (ITA) CSI1* jumping
2019-11-03 Class 109 1.20-1.25m
6 Mary Gold van Dorperheide Philippaerts We Live Horse Bvba H&M Zilverstar T Claudio Delnevo IT € 36 0/51.85
2019-11-03 Class 111 1.10m
4 Nikita De Guldenboom Allstar BVBA Vigo d'Arsouilles Giulia Consoli IT 8/56.13
2019-11-03 Class 112 1.00m
1 Figor van 't Heike Karel Boonen Nabab de Reve Rebecca Balvi IT 0/59.92
Oldenburg (GER) CSI3* jumping
2019-11-03 Class 7: GP 1.55m
1 Gravity of Greenhill Philip & Lucien Gysbrechts-Haverhals Nabab de Reve Julien Anquetin FR € 23000 0/0/35.96
5 Dallas VDL Frans Kenis ARD VDL Douglas Jur Vrieling NL € 3014 0/0/37.60
2019-11-03 Class 4 1.50m
4 Livius P Leo Van den Brande Echo van 't Spieveld Daniel Lahmann DE € 500 (0)/50.72
Damascus (SYR) CSI2* jumping
2019-11-03 Class 6: GP 1.45m
4 Dollar van het Polderhof Andre Bruyland Kashmir van Schuttershof Mohamad Joubarani SY € 5100 0/10/54.78
6 King of Diamonds Eline Tack Prince van de Wolfsakker Ibrahim Hani Bisharat JO € 2295 0/RET
8 Gucci Team Spirit Peter Goossens Winningmood Kotayba Aldughli SY € 1275 4/79.33
Lyon (FRA) CSI5*-W jumping
2019-11-03 Class 13 1.50m
1 Kingston van het Eikenhof Mieke Erpels Epleaser van 't Heike Emanuele Gaudiano IT € 6250 0/56.86
2019-11-03 Class 14: WC 1.60m
7 Israel v/d Dennehoeve Prins BVBA De Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Bart Bles NL € 12000 0/0/45.88
Jönköping (SWE) - Nat. - jumping
2019-11-03 Class E07 1.50m
2 Jovita Marleen Mols Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve Erica Swartz SE € 100000 0/0/47.02
5 Karmel van de Watering Marcel Broeckx Diamant de Semilly Jens Fredricson SE € 30000 1/80.89
8 H&M Kirlo van den Bosrand Luc Huyghe VDL Cardento Peder Fredricson SE 4/76.06
2019-11-03 Class E06 1.45m
2 Lacroix Jan Wuytack Marius Claudius Linnea Ericsson-Carey DK € 12000 0/61.24
2019-11-03 Class J & YR 1.40-1.45m
9 King Kong van 't Valissenhof Willy Voeten Fantomas de Muze Filippa Enmark SE 4/8/38.70
Temecula - Galway Downs (USA) - eventing
2019-11-03 CCI2*-L 0.00m
8 M Creme de la Creme Se Rose Sullivan Clair de Lune Alexis Helffrich US € 89
Lexington, VA (USA) - eventing
2019-11-03 CCI3*-S 0.00m
5 Lander Jos Langens Esprilio Nicole Parkin CA € 89