knipsel

WERNER H (IMOTHEP HS) 03.06638

KWPN

knipsel

Geboren op

01/01/2003

Kleur

Hengstennummer

2153

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

, ,

INDOCTRO 210242990
CAPITOL I 210615475
VANESSA VII 210063683
CAPITANO 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
CALETTO II 210093778
ORGESCH 210077377
CORPORAL 210386463
RETINA 210422403
MAXIMUS 210385463
VASE 210313703
COR DE LA BRUYERE
DEKA 210406667
CALYPSO I 210603473
IRIS 6 210069672
SERENA H 99.05893
CALVADOS (EX SABLE ROSE )
DIEMENA H 331050894
URIEL
GOLD ROSE
DOMINARD 330866688
FURONA 87.5774
NANKIN
JESABELLE DE BAUGY
IBRAHIM
JOLIE ROSE
DOMINO Z 311929876
PERSIKA 311115175
MAYKEL 117
URONA 78.3956
Naam Geboortedatum
L-GENEVA HS 6/04/2011
L-GUSTAV HS 24/05/2011
L-GIDEON HS 3/05/2011
OMYGOSH 8/05/2014
OBERON 9/05/2014
PANDOCTRO WF 6/04/2015
QUANTUM 23/03/2016
ROSLIN 13/03/2017
SO MINKA HS 15/02/2018
STARBUCK 17/02/2018