SUN LIGHT VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE

BWP

Geboren op

02/28/1995

Kleur

bruin

Stokmaat

165

Hengstennummer

1687

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

RENE VETS
LIER

Dekstation

, , ,

LUX Z 310773688
LORD CALANDO 210090185
APOCALYTE Z 2100018885
LORD 210394067
PERRA 210044578
AHORN Z 310226079
SANNTONA 210093180
LADYKILLER XX
VIOLA 210312961
CALANDO I 210617974
KERRIN 212110973
ALME 6650833
HEUREKA 430005560
CALETTO I 210604175
HEDIE 210680771
DIANCARA 85.1293
RAMIRO 210389565
ZANCARA 81.2007
RAIMOND 210380760
VALINE (=CORALLE HOL) 210313661
NIMMERDOR 147
SHORAYA 210401076
RAMZES X
INFRA 2101459050
COTTAGE SON XX
HOLLE 210129149
FARN 210378459
RAMONAA 187
LADYKILLER XX
ETOILE 210442503
Naam Geboortedatum
WUUST 4/04/1999
WITHE LIGHT 25/05/1999
WIENEKE 11/05/1999
WONDERFUL-LOOK 30/04/1999
WILLOX 5/05/1999
WINNITOU 4/05/1999
WINNETOU 10/05/1999
WILEX VAN 'T VENNEHOF 1/05/1999
WUNDERLIGHT VAN DE KORTEWEG*** 11/05/1999
WILGINA VAN 'T VENNEHOF D'08 9/05/1999
WUNLIGHT VAN 'T VOORHOF 20/04/1999
WATOE VAN 'T VENNEHOF 15/05/1999
WELTINO VAN DE BIEHEIDE 8/05/1999
WINSONNE 20/05/1999
WELTLIGHT 26/05/1999
WEINSTERN VAN HET DINGENSHOF 14/05/1999
WESTER 27/05/1999
WOLGA VAN OVERIS 12/04/1999
WIRETHA 23/05/1999
WINDSOR 12/05/1999
WEURIKA VAN 'T VOORHOF 8/06/1999
WENDY 1/06/1999
WAIKIKI-W 20/06/1999
WUNDER-LIGHT 26/06/1999
WELL-DONE 10/06/1999
WHISKY VAN DE BROBOS 13/06/1999
WIRINDA VAN HET LEMMENSHOF 7/07/1999
WESLEY VAN HET LEMMENSHOF 21/07/1999
WODKA VAN HET LEMMENSHOF 13/07/1999
WINLIGHT 9/07/1999
WINLIGHT 30/04/1999
WERNELLE - S 12/07/1999
WHITNEY "T" 24/05/1999
WANDA VAN 'T ROZENHOF 18/07/1999
WINSOR VAN 'T SCHEEFKASTEEL 8/06/1999
WEMBLEY ST ANNA *** 14/08/1999
WISE GUY VAN LOZERHEIDE 12/05/1999
WEST-POINT 15/04/1999
WIETSEN VAN 'T GROESKE 16/06/1999
WINNETOU N 1/06/1999
WHISPER 31/05/1999
WANDA "M" 21/04/1999
WINNER FACE "M" 20/04/1999
ASTRO HAMELERS 12/05/2000
ARISTOKRAAT VAN 'T GROESKE 14/05/2000
ARCOBALENO VAN 'T VOORHOF 23/04/2000
ATMOS 17/04/2000
ANKA 30/05/2000
ANGEL'S-FACE "M" 26/03/2000
ATOMIC LADY 17/05/2000
ALLSTAR VAN DE KORTEWEG 13/06/2000
AMIGO 29/05/2000
ATOUCHE VAN DE BIEHEIDE 22/04/2000
ARMANI VAN DE SMEETS 22/04/2000
APPLE KING W D'04 2/06/2000
AURINDA VAN HET LEMMENSHOF 29/06/2000
ALMERA VAN HET SCHEEFKASTEEL 6/06/2000
ALLIGHT 24/06/2000
AXELLE 11/05/2000
ALLSUN 19/05/2000
ARIEL VAN HET VIJVERBOS 16/04/2000
ASIA VAN DE PLEIN 27/05/2000
ACTEUR VAN HET DINGESHOF 22/07/2000
BJALBINA VON H 22/04/2001
BEAUMIRA 21/04/2001
BEAU VAN DE VIJFHEIDE 8/04/2001
BEAUTY VAN HET EIKENHOF 17/04/2001
BEN HUR 29/03/2001
B UPPERLIGHT-V 29/04/2001
BENITA VAN HET VIJVERHOF 29/04/2001
BRIENNEKE V/H HANEWEEHOF 4/06/2001
BRANCO 3/05/2001
BETTE 9/05/2001
BRITT 8/06/2001
BLACKLIGHT VAN BAREELHOF 8/06/2001
BUTTERFLY 2/04/2001
BONITO VAN DE WISTONAHOEVE 20/05/2001
BIJOEKE VAN 'T ZWART HOF 23/04/2001
BRIGHT 16/05/2001
BELLAPHA MAGIC 22/05/2001
BAILANDO VAN DE KAM 23/05/2001
BONITA VAN 'T GROESKE 3/05/2001
BRIGHTLIGHT V/H LEMMENSHOF 27/04/2001
BABELLE VAN DE KATTENBERG 4/07/2001
BRISE VAN DE KATTENBERG 5/06/2001
BINOTTI D'12 30/05/2001
BEAU-FIDELITY'M' 27/04/2001
BUSH JUNOIR VD RHAMDIAHOEVE 1/05/2001
BOLLERO VAN DE ERPERHOEVE 23/05/2001
BRONCO 4/06/2001
B-TJALBIN VON H 13/06/2001
BRISKA 19/05/2001
BORIS VAN DE KOEKOEK 21/05/2001
BONITA VAN DE GEENEINDE 26/06/2001
BILLY 20/05/2001
BIFFY 10/05/2001
BELL'ARGENTINA 27/06/2001
BREEZER 22/07/2001
BAYO DE MAARLO 5/05/2001
BETTINA 26/05/2001