knipsel

QUICK OBELYNSKY

knipsel

Geboren op

01/06/2016

Kleur

DONKER BRUIN

Stokmaat

174

Hengstennummer

2542

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

MEES JAN B.V.B.A.

Dekstation

ELYONICA 1 NV , KEIZERSHOEK 312 , 2550 KONTICH, Belgie

WINDOWS VH COSTERSV. = Cornet Obolensky D'12
CLINTON 210236093
RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
CORRADO I 210046185
URTE I 210054982
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERSVELD
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
MASETTO 210011776
OHRA 210010677
NIMMERDOR 147
BACAROLE 83.4381
RANDEL Z 319646984
GUDULA O 5390
QUIDECA Z Z004198
QUILOT 330896092
RALDEKA Z Z000295
QUICK STAR 82613446A
PARK AVENUE 410658288
RAMIRO 210389565
ALDEKA Z 210126487
GALOUBET A 60011039J
STELLA
PILOT 410084174
PALAZZO 310126175
RAIMOND 210380760
VALINE (=CORALLE HOL) 210313661
AHORN Z 310226079
RIECA 210037779

For French and English scroll down

Informatie moederlijn: 730B - HOL

1° MOEDER: Quideca Z, Jump. 1m40

Nakomelingen: Vitess (Indoctro), Jump. 1m45 - Fire Fly (Venitano BS), Jump. 1m30 - Joop 111 (Diarado), gekeurde hengst - Maestro (Emerald van ‘t Ruytershof), Jump. 1m30 - Kwideca d’Or (Echo van het Neerenbosch), Jump. 1m45

2° MOEDER: Radelka Z

Nakomelingen: Silver Creek’s Rolex (Con Caletto), Jump. 1m45

3° MOEDER: Adelka Z

AANVERWANTE HENGSTEN: Asterix Bavaria (Ahorn Z) - Fighter 40 (Fier de Lui), Jump. 1m40 - Lambadero (Lenz), Jump. 1m40

AANVERWANTE SPORTPAARDEN: Cosima G (Chacco Blue), Jump. 1m55 - Capello G (Collin L), Jump. 1m40 - Chelino G (Cayetano L), Jump. 1m40

 

Info moeder: Quideca Z, °1998, 1.66m (opgemaakt 2012)

Quideca Z werd in hoogdrachtige conditie voorgesteld aan de jury. Zij is voldoende in het rechthoekmodel. De hals heeft de goede lengte en bespiering. De bovenlijn is goed en de lendenen zijn sterk. Het kruis is wat plat en kort. Het beenwerk is voldoende ontwikkeld. De stand van het voorbeen is iets hol. De voeten zijn plat. In de stap en draf heeft ze veel ruimte en de afdruk en souplesse zijn goed.

-----

Information lignée maternelle: 730B - HOL

1° MÈRE: Quideca Z, Jump. 1m40

Descendants:     Vitess (Indoctro), Jump. 1m45 - Fire Fly (Venitano BS), Jump. 1m30 - Joop 111 (Diarado), étalon admis - Maestro (Emerald van ‘t Ruytershof), Jump. 1m30 - Kwideca d’Or (Echo van het Neerenbosch), Jump. 1m45

2° MÈRE: Radelka Z

Descendants:     Silver Creek’s Rolex (Con Caletto), Jump. 1m45

3° MÈRE: Adelka Z

ÉTALONS CONNEXES: Asterix Bavaria (Ahorn Z) - Fighter 40 (Fier de Lui), Jump. 1m40 - Lambadero (Lenz), Jump. 1m40

CHEVAUX DE SPORT CONNEXES: Cosima G (Chacco Blue), Jump. 1m55 - Capello G (Collin L), Jump. 1m40 - Chelino G (Cayetano L), Jump. 1m40

 

Info MÈRE: Quideca Z, °1998, 1.66m (établi en 2012)

Quideca Z a été présenté au jury en fin de gestation. Elle se situe suffisamment dans un modèle rectangulaire. L'encolure a une bonne longueur et est bien musclée. La ligne du dessus est bonne et les reins sont solides. La croupe est un peu plate et courte. Les membres sont suffisamment développés. Les antérieurs sont légèrement creux. Les pieds sont plats. Au pas et au trot elle montre beaucoup d'amplitude et l'impulsion et la souplesse sont bonnes.

-----

Information dam line: 730B - HOL

1° DAM: Quideca Z, Jump. 1m40

Offspring:           Vitess (Indoctro), Jump. 1m45 - Fire Fly (Venitano BS), Jump. 1m30 - Joop 111 (Diarado), approved stallion - Maestro (Emerald van ‘t Ruytershof), Jump. 1m30 - Kwideca d’Or (Echo van het Neerenbosch), Jump. 1m45

2° DAM: Radelka Z

Offspring:           Silver Creek’s Rolex (Con Caletto), Jump. 1m45

3° DAM: Adelka Z

RELATED STALLIONS: Asterix Bavaria (Ahorn Z) - Fighter 40 (Fier de Lui), Jump. 1m40 - Lambadero (Lenz), Jump. 1m40

RELATED SPORT HORSES: Cosima G (Chacco Blue), Jump. 1m55 - Capello G (Collin L), Jump. 1m40 - Chelino G (Cayetano L), Jump. 1m40

 

Evaluation dam: Quideca Z, °1998, 1.66m (issued 2012)

Quideca Z was in foal when she was presented to the judges. She has a ample rectangular conformation. Her neck has a good length and is muscular. The top line is good and the loins are strong. The croupe is slightly flat and short. The legs are sufficiently developed. The stance of the front leg is slightly hollow. The feet are flat. She has a very covering walk and trot and a good suppleness and impulsion.