QUIBUS 421000048114

Geboren op

05/21/2014

Kleur

bruin

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

ZG THOMSEN

Dekstation

, , ,

QUIRAN 421000293509
QUIRADO 421000404103
PANDORA VII
QUIDAM DE REVEL
NESSAYA 210240598
CORIANO 210145290
HILONA 210146393
JALISCO B 75000588W
DIRKA
CORRADO I 210046185
ALEXIS H 210105286
CORRADO I 210046185
OPTION 210021277
CARTHAGO 210021987
WONNE VI 210084584
VIVA SHAKYRA 421000168205
QUINAR 210203495
NEIKE 210043198
QUIDAM DE REVEL
ADELE 210059686
EXKURS 210005193
DARLING II 321210038589
JALISCO B 75000588W
DIRKA
ALOUBE 310196579
UNA CORDA 210016782
EXORBITANT XX
DUBLIN 210092189
LANDGRAF I 210391966
UTELLA 210078682