knipsel

QUESTOR ETC

knipsel

Geboren op

02/05/2016

Kleur

bruinschimmel

Hengstennummer

2578

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

EQUINE TRADING COMPANY INC
TARZANA, USA

Dekstation

EQUINE TRADING COMPANY INC, 5405 TOPEKA DR , CA 91356 TARZANA, U.S.A.

BURGGRAAF 210009183
LANDGRAF I 210391966
LOANDA 210600274
LADYKILLER XX
WARTHBURG 210320903
COR DE LA BRUYERE
URBINE 210483060
SAILING LIGHT XX
LONE BEECH XX
ALDATO 210377658
SCHNEENELKE 210284503
RANTZAU XX
QUENOTTE
MANDARIN 210374656
LISENE 210482603
RSVP
CORRADO I 210046185
SEA OF LOVE 905043392
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
SABOTAGE 211302110487
FIRST CLASSIC 310162985
RANTZAU XX
QUENOTTE
CAPITOL I 210615475
KUERETTE 210209573
SILVESTER 210088578
VEGA II 210029283
FIRST GOTTHARD 310174179
GOYAGA 311307272