POP STAR ETC

Geboren op

03/04/2015

Kleur

SCHIMMEL

Stokmaat

0

Hengstennummer

2506

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

EQUINE TRADING COMPANY INC

Dekstation

, , ,

AIR JORDAN Z 331514696
ARGENTINUS 313302680
MANDOLINE 330703589
ARGENTAN I 310415867
DORLE 316918465
MATADOR 313904377
WINZERIN 310604680
ABSATZ 310405260
WORMS 316449260
DUDEN II 310405560
WINTERROSE 316272758
MATROSE 310415066
CICERONE 317152067
WEINSTERN 310059165
CZARDAFUERSTIN 310124873
RSVP
CORRADO I 210046185
SEA OF LOVE 905043392
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
SABOTAGE 211302110487
FIRST CLASSIC 310162985
RANTZAU XX
QUENOTTE
CAPITOL I 210615475
KUERETTE 210209573
SILVESTER 210088578
VEGA II 210029283
FIRST GOTTHARD 310174179
GOYAGA 311307272
Naam Geboortedatum