POP STAR ETC

Geboren op

04/03/2015

Kleur

Hengstennummer

2506

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

EQUINE TRADING COMPANY INC

Dekstation

, , ,

AIR JORDAN Z 331514696
ARGENTINUS 313302680
MANDOLINE 330703589
ARGENTAN 310415867
DORLE 316918465
MATADOR 313904377
WINZERIN 310604680
ABSATZ 310405260
WORMS 316449260
DUDEN II 310405560
WINTERROSE 316272758
MATROSE 310415066
CICERONE 317152067
WEINSTERN 310059165
CZARDAFUERSTIN 310124873
RSVP
CORRADO I 210046185
SEA OF LOVE 905043392
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
SABOTAGE 211302110487
FIRST CLASSIC 310162985
RANTZAU XX
QUENOTTE
CAPITOL I 210615475
KUERETTE 210209573
SILVESTER 210088578
VEGA II 210029283
FIRST GOTTHARD 310174179
GOYAGA 311307272