PIK SOLO

OLB

Geboren op

10/03/1982

Kleur

DONKER BRUIN

Stokmaat

168

Hengstennummer

1668

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

SCHOUKENS BVBA WIM, DIESTERSTEENWEG 299 , 3293 KAGGEVINNE, Belgie

schoukenswim@hotmail.com

013.326.909 0476/983.997

PIK BUBE 314600373
PIK KOENIG 310418768
FRANKA 316938266
PIK AS XX
ANINA 316819564
FRUSTRA II 310362743
DOHLENFUERSTIN 31643260
ABENDFRIEDEN XX
PECHFACKEL XX
ABHANG II 310399256
FAHRA 316479460
FUTURIST I 310306333
TALWIESE 312812836
DOMSPATZ 310391052
LOEWENHERZ 316004253
FORTUNA 330076971
MARLON XX
FELDGOLDPERLE 338242759
TAMERLANE XX
MARALINNI XX
CHRONIST 330417155
FELDGOLD III 338079855
PERSIAN GULF XX
EASTERN EMPRESS XX
FAIRFORD XX
MISGUIDED XX
CONDOR 330401946
HAIDLINT 337696350
FORSCHER 330403648
FELDGOLD 337671450
Naam Geboortedatum
REBEKKA VAN DE STUYVER 18/03/1994
VERONA H 29/03/1998
VIRGO H 7/03/1998
VOYKA 3/04/1998
VIMKE 10/02/1998
VIVA SOLO VAN DE HEIDE 13/03/1998
VALESKA VAN HET VONDELHOF 15/04/1998
VAMPIRE 21/03/1998
VALCO 2/04/1998
VERENA 29/03/1998
VOLATERANA VAN DE SMEYSBERG 4/04/1998
VOS 16/04/1998
VERLAINE VAN HET LINDENHOF 16/03/1998
VANCOUVERT D'AGIMONT 14/04/1998
VARIANT 2/04/1998
VIP SOLO W 27/02/1998
VIENNE VAN HET LINDENHOF 8/04/1998
VIENNA PIK SOLO *** 27/04/1998
VERDI FRAVANCA 17/04/1998
VUGANA 16/04/1998
VLINTTE 15/04/1998
VA SOLO 22/04/1998
VIVALDI VAN HET TATERKUILENHOF 14/04/1998
VAJACONDA 29/04/1998
VAYA-CON DIOS 25/04/1998
VIEDO-DIEDO 2/05/1998
VIPA 17/05/1998
VASCO D'EVERMAAR D'04 23/04/1998
VALLAPIKWIG 13/05/1998
VEDETTE 23/02/1998
VINCIO 8/06/1998
VOLVO VAN 'T BLOEMENHOF 17/05/1998
VASCO 20/05/1998
VIENNA VON GULDENBOURG 23/05/1998
VALCO VD PERFORMING STABLES 2/06/1998
VASCO DA GAMA 12/05/1998
VITTORIA VAN DEN DUYVENAER 28/05/1998
VAYCA VON SOLO 23/05/1998
VINO-STAR 21/05/1998
VICTORY-WIDU 11/05/1998
VAUBAN DE SAINTE-ANNE 7/06/1998
VERNE D'04 4/06/1998
VICOMTE-P 28/05/1998
VALENKA 7/05/1998
VERYWELL FRAVANCA 1/06/1998
VICTOR VD KIEKENSHOEF 31/03/1998
VICCARO 31/05/1998
VALESKA J 28/04/1998
VISION 17/06/1998
VEDET VAN DRIESKESBERG 20/04/1998
VIVALDI VAN HET LINDEHOF 27/05/1998
V-LUX PICCOLO PROFESSORE *** 4/06/1998
V-LUX PRIMETIME 5/06/1998
VASCO VAN HET LINDENHOF 7/05/1998
VLADIMIR 25/05/1998
VERSUS SOLO W 21/06/1998
VOLTIGEUR VAN HET KOUTERHOF 12/07/1998
VIC SOLO VAN HET PAARDENHOF 19/05/1998
VARAG GHOUL-CHEWER 10/06/1998
VALDI VAN HET MEEUSHOF 25/04/1998
VALDIS DES PRINCES 12/05/1998
VASCO 5/04/1998
VIKTORIEN D 8/08/1998
VADROUILLE EN SOLO 13/04/1998
VALENTINO 4/07/1998
VESPER 16/04/1998
WAYTSKA PIK 25/03/1999
WHITNEY VAN HET VLIETHOF 22/03/1999
WILCO 3/04/1999
WHATCH ME 4/04/1999
WHITNEY D'EVERMAAR 29/03/1999
WODAN SOLO VAN HET BUTSELHOF D'15 11/06/1999
WUNSCH 20/04/1999
WALDO VAN HET LOVENSPAD 29/03/1999
WONDERBOY 24/05/1999
WISTERIA VAN HET DELLEHOF 17/06/1999
WEISTER VAN HET BRANDEMOLENHOF 17/04/1999
WINFIELD 10/03/1999
WINDE VAN 'T WINKENSHOF 9/06/1999
WALESCA 21/05/1999
WINCHESTER DU MIRAMAR 27/05/1999
WIREINA VAN HET TATERKUILENHOF 26/03/1999
WITSE 28/05/1999
WLADIMIR VAN 'T GOEREN D'05 26/04/1999
WINDEKIND VAN DE KEGELHOEVE 27/04/1999
WELTINO 4/05/1999
WALINDA-D 8/05/1999
WANINA-D 10/05/1999
WIMPEL 1/05/1999
WINSOR 3/05/1999
WILLOW DES PRINCES 9/05/1999
WTICO D'AGIMONT 21/05/1999
WOEKI 6/05/1999
WELT SOLO VAN DE BOERKENSHOEVE 20/05/1999
WOODWIND 26/04/1999
WATCH ME H 19/05/1999
WERO ZON 30/05/1999
WATANA VAN HET LINNERHOF 24/05/1999
WACHNER 4/05/1999
WAPPER 30/05/1999