LANDETTO 210043087

HOL

Geboren op

05/30/1987

Kleur

bruin

Stokmaat

166

Hengstennummer

1559

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

, , ,

LANDGRAF I 210391966
LADYKILLER XX
WARTHBURG 210320903
SAILING LIGHT XX
LONE BEECH XX
ALDATO 210377658
SCHNEENELKE 210284503
BLUE PETER XX
SOLAR CYGNET XX
LOANINGDALE XX
FARTUCH XX
ANBLICK XX
KRETA 210160803
FANGBALL 210358046
BLUEMCHEN
ODETTA 210026077
RONALD 21040370
IBYLLE 210108572
RAMIRO 210389565
ADRETTE 210350503
MOLTKE I 210395167
RETINA 210422403
RAIMOND 210380760
VALINE (=CORALLE HOL) 210313661
HEILBUTT 210335442
DORETTE 210269603
MAXIMUS 210385463
SILVA 210286803
RAMZES X
DOLLI 210269803
Naam Geboortedatum
SALOMON TER WILGEN D'14 28/06/1995
POMPADOUR DB 25/05/1992
PANDETTO 18/04/1992
PAPPILON VD KEMPENHOEVE 25/05/1992
POLARIS VD KEMPENHOEVE 3/05/1992
PIN-UP VAN HET WAAIERHOF 8/05/1992
POMME D'API DB 13/06/1992
PETITE BIJOUX ALDENBIEZEN 28/04/1992
PEAREL 17/05/1992
PLATINA 18/05/1992
PIKA 3/07/1992
PARSIVAL VAN DE ZIJDELING 2/05/1992
PICASSO 7/06/1992
PANDETTA M 13/06/1992
PERLITO VAN HET VOORHOF 25/06/1992
POLINE VAN HET MHEER 1/06/1992
PANDORA 18/07/1992
PIRAAT 29/05/1992
PEPITA VAN ORSHOF 19/07/1992
PIA VAN HET LINNERHOF 1/07/1992
PIONIER VD DISTELHOEVE 16/07/1992
PERLE VAN BERKENBROEK D'01 8/05/1992
PRIMA DONNA VAN OVERES 17/05/1992
PLAYBOY VAN HET ALKERSHOF 6/07/1992
PLEXIUS 12/08/1992
PALLETTO 18/05/1992
PALOMA VAN DE KEIBERG 1/08/1992
PHAEDRA VH RAMPELHOF 7/06/1992
PASTELLE 16/08/1992
PLUTO II VH KRAAIENBOS 20/04/1992
QUOS EGO 21/03/1993
QUICK VAN DE HALHOEVE 6/02/1993
QUINCY VAN DE BURCHT 21/03/1993
QUANSIE VAN DE HALHOEVE 3/03/1993
QUERIDO 19/03/1993
QUIDAMME DE MEAN 20/03/1993
QUINTO 11/04/1993
QUIVIVE VAN OVERIS 10/03/1993
QUINO 15/03/1993
QUINTA VAN TEN BOSCH 12/03/1993
QUEEN 15/03/1993
QANDETTO 8/03/1993
QUICK 12/03/1993
QUINTE VAN HET PARELSHOF 13/04/1993
QUEEN VAN DE KASTEELHOEVE 20/04/1993
QUICK DIAMOND 19/04/1993
QUINCY JONES 2/04/1993
QUERIDA 13/04/1993
QUEEN 20/04/1993
QUINDETTO 12/04/1993
QUENDY-S 17/04/1993
QULA 28/04/1993
QUETZALQUOTAL 27/04/1993
QUERK 28/04/1993
QUINTUS VAN DE ZIJDELING 21/04/1993
QUINDETTA 13/04/1993
QUERCIA 22/04/1993
QUININE DB 6/02/1993
QUINTA VAN HET GEELHOF 28/03/1993
QUITZARD V/H WAAIERHOF 15/04/1993
QUANDORA CRU DE MONTAGNE 17/05/1993
QUATOUCHA 1/05/1993
QUICK 15/05/1993
QUICKSTAR 21/04/1993
QUANDETTA V H LEMMENSHOF 18/04/1993
QUINTA VAN DORMAAL 17/04/1993
QUAIROUAN DB 17/03/1993
QUILAYA 1/05/1993
QSANDETTA 9/05/1993
QUEBECK 17/05/1993
QUARTZ V D WIJNGAARDHOEVE 17/05/1993
QUINIMO VAN DE GRUNDEVAL 10/04/1993
QUEDA V/D GRUNDEVAL 4/05/1993
QUATRO "F" 18/05/1993
QUELDONNA 11/05/1993
QUINA VAN HET ACHTENHOF 15/05/1993
QUINOT V/D GRUNDEVAL 15/04/1993
QUWESLY 11/05/1993
QUINTA 22/04/1993
QUITANA SM VAN 'T VELDEKE 15/01/1993
QUEEN SM VAN 'T VELDEKE 15/05/1993
QUEVINA 15/05/1993
QUICK SILVER HEUVENHOF 31/05/1993
QUANDETTO D'ODEUR 19/05/1993
QUANDORETTA 1/05/1993
QUILETTO 4/06/1993
QUEEN VAN HET ROELHOF 29/05/1993
QUINA VAN H VELLEKESHOF D'15 20/05/1993
QUALITY VAN HET ALKERSHOF 14/06/1993
QUINDETTO 5/06/1993
QUIKITA V D GESTELHOEVE 25/05/1993
QUINY 19/06/1993
QUO VADIS 2/06/1993
QUICKSTEP 8/06/1993
QUIVERT 25/05/1993
QUANTUM LEAP 5/06/1993
QUERIDO-G 7/06/1993
QAROLINE 26/05/1993
QUINTSTAR 11/06/1993
QWANDETTO 23/06/1993