KING GOTTHARD 167

BAY

Geboren op

05/03/1970

Kleur

schimmel

Stokmaat

176

Hengstennummer

1299

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

BERNHARD BARBARINO, NEU OETTINGSTRASSE 4 , 8262 ALT-OETTING DEUTSCHLAND, Duitsland

WODKA
WOHLAN 310399055
AMTSWUNDER 315643250
FRUSTRA II 310362743
FRIESENAMSEL 315605550
AMTSJAEGER I 310346242
GOLDTANTE 313790341
FUTURIST I 310306333
TALWIESE 312812836
FRIO
FLIEGERINDA
ABENDSPORT 310310935
GOLDFISCH II 310313735
GOLDAMMER II 310118519
FLUGAMME 311971327
FAMULA H
GOTTHARD 310383849
FEUERNELKE
GOLDFISCH II 310313735
AMPA 314028742
FERNRUF 310371846
ALSNAB
AMATEUR I 310028322
AMELINE 313176637
FERMOR III 310321637
FERNROESCHEN H
Naam Geboortedatum
DONJA GOTTARD BEIGEM 19/03/1980
DAISY 14/03/1980
DOLLART 24/02/1980
DALLAS 15/02/1980
DARWIN 8/04/1980
DESSIE 14/04/1980
DORRIEN VAN EGLEGHEM 28/04/1980
DUGANE 17/04/1980
DISSIPE DU GRAND ROYAL 28/04/1980
DANTA-GEORGIA 7/05/1980
DORINA 14/05/1980
DOMINO 7/06/1980
DIETA 24/04/1980
DOESJARA 22/05/1980
DEBBI 29/05/1980
DRUDE 10/05/1980
DAME BLANCHE V JUSTESHOF 29/05/1980
DON GOTTHARD 2/05/1980
DYNAMIC VH MOLENHOF 18/05/1980
DALIDA-GOTTHARD 18/05/1980
DOMINGO 28/04/1980
DEIJ VAN BOST 28/04/1980
DOMINO II D84 24/04/1980
DOLGA VAN BRUNERODE 13/06/1980
DIPLOMAT VAN 'T PARADIJS 8/07/1980
DOMINGO VAN HUBERTUSHOEVE 6/04/1980
DUELLE VD RIETBEEMDEN 4/06/1980
DIANE DE BONSECOURT 25/06/1980
DOLFUS 2/06/1980
DANDY 1/06/1980
DEBORAH VAN 'T PARADIJS 3/07/1980
DOSKA 22/05/1980
DARTAGNAN 15/06/1980
DIXIY-QUEEN 8/06/1980
DOOLITTLE 9/07/1980
DIOLINE 21/06/1980
DISCO 14/05/1980
DUC 2/06/1980
DYNAST 17/06/1980
EMARA V.D.ROSHOEVE 28/02/1981
ECHO 27/03/1981
ELLE 31/03/1981
ERGO 4/04/1981
EPOS 15/04/1981
EDELWEIS 10/03/1981
EDELPRACHT DU GRAND ROYAL 20/04/1981
EVY 28/03/1981
ECLAIR DE LA BLOTERIE 25/04/1981
ELEGANCE 20/04/1981
ESTER DE LAUBRY 29/04/1981
ELEKTRA 18/04/1981
ECHO-GOTTHARD 23/04/1981
EOLE 19/04/1981
EGO 26/03/1981
EUREDITE 6/05/1981
EZZRA 16/05/1981
ELSJE 12/05/1981
ENDLESS 28/04/1981
ENSIVAL 4/05/1981
EBRUWIN 11/04/1981
EDELLINDE ST HUBERTUSHOEV 24/04/1981
EDELVALK VD LEDEHOEVE 16/05/1981
ERASMUS 12/05/1981
EDELINCK 3/05/1981
EGO 22/05/1981
EDELWEIS 2/05/1981
EOLGAR V BRUNERODE 5/06/1981
EDELVALK 24/05/1981
EDELDAME 21/06/1981
EL PASO 16/06/1981
EDELHIED 15/06/1981
EVERGREEN 13/06/1981
ENOUCHA 20/06/1981
EL PASO 16/04/1981
ERINGA 15/05/1981
ENSOR 2/03/1981
ECHTERNACH JUNIOR 17/10/1981
EASTERN ISLAND 21/07/1981
EL-CID 21/05/1981
ELY D'84 17/05/1981
FURST GOTTHARD BEIGEM 13/03/1982
FALSTAF V D'HOEVE 13/03/1982
FEUERPRACHT DU GR.ROYAL 11/04/1982
FIGARO V D WATERINGHOEVE 8/04/1982
FALINA 17/04/1982
FRIEDA 29/04/1982
FIGARO DE BLOTERIE 26/04/1982
FERDINAND 1/05/1982
FALKA V EGLEGHEM 5/05/1982
FIDEEL D86 10/03/1982
FLEDERGOTT 19/05/1982
FOE-SJEN 15/05/1982
FLIKA 16/05/1982
FORESCO 26/05/1982
FIKKY GOTTHARD 27/04/1982
FUGA V ASPECULO HOF 8/06/1982
FARA 27/06/1982
FUTIMA 3/06/1982
FIDELE 16/05/1982
FLUGEL 7/06/1982