JOELLE-K

BWP

Geboren op

05/23/2009

Kleur

bruin

Stokmaat

170

Hengstennummer

2218

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

WILLY KUIPERS

Dekstation

, , ,

BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK
UPSILON VAN DE HEFFINCK
SOUVENIR VD HEFFINCK
CLINTON 210236093
OVANNA VAN DE HEFFINCK
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
KINNETTE VAN DE HEFFINCK
CORRADO I 210046185
URTE I 210054982
DARCO
HAVANNA VAN DE HEFFINCK
NIMMERDOR 147
BACAROLE 83.4381
PACHAT II 81458227Y
DINNETTE-F V/D HEFFINCK
GRANDE FLEUR 310046193
GRANDEUR 313907078
ANTARES II-STAR 310743887
GRALSRITTER 310413065
ELBA 315207074
ARGENTINUS 313302680
EINA 315212677
GRANDE 310403258
FRUCHTMUSE 315813252
EINBLICK 310420569
WILDTRUD 317587070
ARGENTAN 310415867
DORLE 316918465
EINBLICK 310420569
GOGO GRAEFIN 314504273