FREEDOM 410449401

WSF

Geboren op

05/20/2001

Kleur

bruin

Stokmaat

171

Hengstennummer

1852

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

ROSHOEVE N.V. , ROSHOEVENDIJK 5 , 2440 GEEL, Belgie

erik.laenen@skynet.be

014/59.38.56 0475/733.052

FERRAGAMO 436851190
FREIGRAF 610067086
ELONA 430049773
FURIOSO II 330433665
WOLKE 610607673
EHRENSOLD 430005769
ILLUSION 430016568
FURIOSO XX
DAME DE RANVILLE
EHRENSCHILD 310399756
FISCHERHELDIN 316245157
ALME 6650833
HEUREKA 430005560
CALYPSO I 210603473
GERLIS 210505970
ALINE 319721394
ACORD II 210002687
PAULINE 319672488
AHORN Z 310226079
RIBECKA 210000779
PILOT 410084174
GENERA 310863184
PILATUS 410174165
GRATIA 411918470
GEPARD 311305574
WOGE 310152278
Naam Geboortedatum