FLIEGENFANGER V/D VOSSEHEUVEL

BWP

Geboren op

06/28/2005

Kleur

bruin

Stokmaat

169

Hengstennummer

2006

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

SOFIE BREEMANS

Dekstation

LOS ZBIGNIEW, UL. KONOPNICKIEJ 86 , 49300 BRZEG, Polen

z.los@inbox.com

+48506164892

PAVAROTTI V/DE HELLE 410670389
PILOT 410084174
DIXI 410107673
PILATUS 410174165
GRATIA 411918470
DIREX 410185969
ARABELL 411755868
PERSEUS 410162959
DUELA 411447661
GRAPHIT 310412264
KORNELIA 316805700
DIRIGENT 410174365
FLORA 411568800
AAR 410149055
ISOLDE 411627600
TIRANA VAN DE VOSSENHEUVEL
KING'S BENS
DASKIA
ADMIRAAL Z
FILLY
GOLDFALK
SASKIA
ALME 6650833
FIOCA
WENDEKREIS 313216974
SWIFT MISS XX
GRANDE 310403258
FUSION
FLUGEL VAN LA ROCHE
LUNA