FERNJAEGER 313219676

HAN

Geboren op

04/15/1976

Kleur

bruin

Stokmaat

167

Hengstennummer

1290

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

VAN GERWEN JOZEF, WALLEKENSWEG 27 , 1745 OPWIJK, Belgie

052.356.072

WENDEKREIS 310416967
FERDINAND 310340641
DOMGOETTIN 316559561
FERRARA 310312400
HERZENSKIND 312237200
DOMSPATZ 310391052
FASCHINGSRUHE 314671444
FEINSCHNITT I 310094829
ARLENDA 311053218
HELGOLAND I 310128521
IRLAND 310332917
DOEMITZ I 31035744
GRAFENHAUS 315228247
FASCHIST II 310331039
KAROLA 312683135
AGENA
ARGUS 310411464
KROENCHEN 315728851
ABDULLA 310402658
GOLDPROBE 316159756
KURDE X
FOLKLORE
ABHANG I 310393153
FLUEGELEICHE
GOLDMANN 310363344
DUENENPUPPE
KOHEILAN I OX
KALIFORNIA X
FOLGSAM 310341840
FOKKELA
Naam Geboortedatum
DALTON 27/03/1980
DEESSE DE MARS 16/03/1980
DOORNROOSJE VAN DE HEIDE 9/05/1980
DALLAS 7/05/1980
DIANA 5/05/1980
DUNA 17/03/1980
DANUSKA 15/04/1980
DONETTI 6/07/1980
DINDA 1/06/1980
DREAM 3/05/1980
DRAFFIA 28/08/1980
DUKE 6/06/1980
DON DIEGO V H WITHOF 19/07/1980
DUC 27/07/1980
ENAK 20/04/1981
ELCKERLYC 2/02/1981
EDELJAEGER 12/04/1981
ERA DE NINIVE 15/04/1981
ENNIO 11/04/1981
EBRO 28/04/1981
E 28/03/1981
EGO VH CLERCKENSHOF 21/03/1981
EUREKA 26/04/1981
EMIGRANT 1/05/1981
EMMANUEL 23/04/1981
EGO VH CLERCKENSHOF 17/06/1981
ECHO 10/06/1981
ELS 1/05/1981
ENSOR 17/03/1981
ELFI 1/06/1981
ESTAFETTE 20/03/1981
ECHO DE HURLEVENT 14/06/1981
ERIKA VAN SLOZEN 9/05/1981
E 26/04/1981
ELENE 29/07/1981
ELIE 23/06/1981
ELMO 8/07/1981
ERIKA 16/06/1981
EROS 30/03/1981
EDEX 6/08/1981
EQUA 27/06/1981
EMIR 11/08/1981
FIFTY-FIFTY 21/01/1982
FRUSTA 22/02/1982
FARAH 1/04/1982
FELA D'87 4/04/1982
FERN 5/05/1982
FAKTUM 6/05/1982
FURY 25/06/1982
FACET 28/02/1982
FARAO 28/05/1982
FALCO 12/06/1982
FIRST OF MAY DU PARC 1/05/1982
FANZELLE DE HEULEVENT 10/04/1982
FABIOLA 8/03/1982
FLAMINGO 27/03/1982
FAIR-LADY 21/05/1982
FLIP 10/05/1982
FACET DE NINIVE 6/06/1982
FIEBER 6/05/1982
FLEUR 4/06/1982
FAROEK 9/07/1982
FERNJAGER VAN 'T WITHOF 15/03/1982
FARINA 15/07/1982
FANNY 20/05/1982
FLORA 27/07/1982
GODWINA 1/03/1983
GRINGO 14/04/1983
GEMIKA 27/03/1983
GWENDA 17/04/1983
GANGSTER D89 20/04/1983
GRAVIN VAN BOTERDAEL 16/04/1983
GINA 22/05/1983
GRISBY 4/03/1983
GRANADA D'87 14/04/1983
GAILLIARD 20/04/1983
GWINNY 23/04/1983
GIN D'AUBRY 20/04/1983
GAMINE VAN 'T LANGHOF 22/04/1983
GUST 28/04/1983
GIPSY DE NINIVE 17/05/1983
GRAFFITI 17/05/1983
GINA 5/05/1983
GODET 30/04/1983
GONDA 20/05/1983
GIBRAMINO 1/06/1983
GODEO 27/04/1983
GANESHA VAN 'T SAS 20/05/1983
GRAND-COEUR 19/05/1983
GINDE D'94 20/05/1983
GANTIA 2/04/1983
GWINNY 29/04/1983
GRACE VAN DE MANKEVOS 1/05/1983
GREPPI 26/06/1983
GLENRIEFFE 28/05/1983
GANDI 23/07/1983
GINA 5/06/1983
GINA 17/07/1983
GANDA 25/06/1983
GOLD QUIK 11/06/1983