knipsel

FEO 312306380

HAN

knipsel

Geboren op

04/26/1980

Kleur

bruin

Stokmaat

166

Hengstennummer

1426

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

LENAERTS LOUIS, LANGE NIEUWSTRAAT 55 , 9130 KIELDRECHT, Belgie

lenaerts.louis@skynet.be

03/773.43.49 0475/329.021

WENDEKREIS 310416967
FERDINAND 310340641
DOMGOETTIN 316559561
FERRARA 310312400
HERZENSKIND 312237200
DOMSPATZ 310391052
FASCHINGSRUHE 314671444
FEINSCHNITT I 310094829
ARLENDA 311053218
HELGOLAND I 310128521
IRLAND 310332917
DOEMITZ I 31035744
GRAFENHAUS 315228247
FASCHIST II 310331039
KAROLA 312683135
JAECKI 316955100
JOKER 310400056
FEUERBINDE 315307600
JONKHEER XX
ARABIA 315458149
FEO 310304933
IRMA 312891400
MAGNAT XX
YONNE XX
ATHENER
ATLASDAME
FORMER
FRIST
IMPRESSIONIST XX
S 310742700
Naam Geboortedatum
IPSOS DES COULIS 12/02/1985
IBBE VAN REYMEURTERS 20/02/1985
IBA 14/02/1985
ICARRA VAN KONINGSREK 1/03/1985
IFF D'91 2/03/1985
ICAR DE LA BRASSERIE 8/02/1985
IGOR VAN ROOSENDAEL 4/03/1985
IRLE 28/02/1985
I FARINA ''D'' 22/03/1985
IPSY VAN HET LINDENHOF 8/04/1985
IKARUSO 12/03/1985
IDEAL VAN DEN BRUUL 27/03/1985
ICKO 14/02/1985
INGO F 30/03/1985
IDYLLE 2/04/1985
IBERGABE 6/04/1985
ISIS 24/02/1985
INO 8/04/1985
IDALIA VAN HET LINDENHOF 1/04/1985
INSTEAD DE LAUZELLE 2/02/1985
ICAROS 29/03/1985
ISADORA DE CHENEMONT D'01 1/05/1985
I MISS YOU DE LAUZELLE 1/03/1985
ICLEO'S LADY 5/04/1985
ILKE 18/04/1985
INITA 24/03/1985
INDIAN SANJAI 5/06/1985
INCON PARABLE DU CORAL 3/05/1985
IFEO 24/05/1985
IGLO 1/05/1985
INFO 25/05/1985
IGOR 26/05/1985
IVRESSE DU RI D'ASSE 2/06/1985
ISAURA VAN HOF TER HEIDE D'00 1/05/1985
ILLUSION D'01 2/04/1985
IDUNA 8/05/1985
IRAK 26/05/1985
IRIS D C 10/05/1985
IBIS DE LAUBRY 30/05/1985
IXIA DE LAUBRY 16/05/1985
ICH-LIEBE-DICH DE LAUZEL. 15/05/1985
I FEOFAENGERIN 25/06/1985
INFERNO 23/06/1985
INTERCITY 25/03/1985
ILINA 15/03/1985
ISAR 8/05/1985
IDEAL DE FAYAU 21/07/1985
IGLO 12/01/1985
ITS ME DU SARTAY 7/06/1985
JESICA VAN 'T PRINSENVELD 1/02/1986
JOBINA 5/04/1986
JEZABEL F 10/03/1986
JORBA 30/03/1986
JESSICA VD HOEVE 22/01/1986
JESSIKA 3/02/1986
JASCHA VH WENTJE 25/03/1986
JESSY 26/03/1986
JONA 23/03/1986
JURGA 4/03/1986
JOYAU DE LAUZELLE 1/04/1986
JOLINA **** 23/03/1986
JEEREO 15/04/1986
JESSE VAN REYMEUTERS 31/03/1986
JIVAGO DE LA FERME ROSE 10/04/1986
JUWEELTJE VAN DEN BRUUL 14/03/1986
JINGA DE LAUBRY 20/04/1986
JUNKFRAU 28/03/1986
JUANITA 12/04/1986
JOHARI 12/04/1986
J.R. 7/03/1986
JUMBO DE LAUBRY 29/04/1986
JACKSON D.C. 6/05/1986
JOBLESSE 25/02/1986
JENOT 26/04/1986
JASMINE 'D' 8/05/1986
JANITA 9/05/1986
JEREMY DU SARTAY 19/05/1986
JACKIE 9/05/1986
JESSI 12/03/1986
JACKI DE LAUZELLE 21/05/1986
JAMES V/H LINDENHOF 27/05/1986
JADE DE LAUZELLE 1/05/1986
JOANNA DE LAUZELLE 1/05/1986
JIVAGO DE LAUZELLE 7/06/1986
JUDAS 'T CARELSHOF 1/05/1986
JADE DU MARAIS 12/06/1986
JEOLISTO V/H MIERENHOF 22/06/1986
JOLIE JUMPER V/ BIJENHOF 5/06/1986
JESSIKA DE LA NOBLE HAIE 7/07/1986
JIGOLO "VM" 18/06/1986
JUMBO 23/06/1986
JORDO DES COULIS 19/06/1986
JADE DU RI D'ASSE 19/04/1986
JENNERIFE 20/05/1986
JESSICA DE LAUZELLE 1/06/1986
JUPITER 23/05/1986
JUGEL VH SPELLEHOUT 13/05/1986
JERZIK DU VAL DE LOIRE 23/03/1986
JONKHEER 3/04/1986
JURGEN 20/01/1986