FABIO 210057182

HOL

Geboren op

13/02/1982

Kleur

BRUIN

Stokmaat

165

Hengstennummer

1454

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

SULS JOS, LEMMENSHOEFSTRAAT 41 , 2450 MEERHOUT, Belgie

014/30.92.98

FERNANDO 210400776
FARNESE 210380460
COCONELLA 210397803
FAEHNRICH 210370753
ANNELIES 210025303
CONSUL 210380160
MALLORKA
FACHMANN 210365849
FERA 210089703
LORETTO 210289432
ILSABE 210024503
COTTAGE SON XX
ISOLDE 210148350
LOPSHORN 210310637
ALTENA
GAZELLA
RAMIRO 210389565
NESSA
RAIMOND 210380760
VALINE (=CORALLE HOL) 210313661
GRANAT
ABIKUR
RAMZES X
INFRA 2101459050
COTTAGE SON XX
HOLLE 210129149
LORVAL
ODEA
MEILER
LITERA
Naam Geboortedatum
JADALCO 24/03/1986
J 1/03/1986
JASPEL VH STROOBANTHOF 20/02/1986
JASPER 23/03/1986
JABIO 24/03/1986
JASPER 4/04/1986
JOLLY COEUR 8/03/1986
JAGUAR 1/05/1986
JOEK VAN TER PAMELEN 7/05/1986
JOLINE 25/02/1986
JOVIAL 26/05/1986
JAGERMEISTER 10/04/1986
JINGO 29/03/1986
J.R. 18/04/1986
JOYCE 19/03/1986
JOLI VD LOO BOSCH HOEVE 19/07/1986
JEU DE BOULE 24/06/1986
JOLLY-BOY ***** 14/05/1986
JONKER FABIO 30/06/1986
JAKINA 21/06/1986
JERO 16/03/1986
JIM LORD 17/08/1986
KIMBARA 25/03/1987
KLEPPER 10/03/1987
KLEOPATRA VAN VISSENAKEN 22/03/1987
KARMINA 28/03/1987
KREOOM VAN DEN BREM 15/03/1987
KATO 5/04/1987
K 4/05/1987
KANTATE DE FOSSEY 24/05/1987
KOLONEL 21/04/1987
KOBALT 22/05/1987
KARA 6/06/1987
KEEP IT UP V/D BLEUKEN 20/06/1987
KORDO V/H RAMPELHOF 28/06/1987
KABINDA 28/05/1987
KATA 9/03/1987
KRETA 25/04/1987
KINGSTONE 1/06/1987
KARDO V/H RAMPELHOF 10/06/1987
KIM 25/05/1987
KIZZY 15/07/1987
KLIPPER 13/07/1987
KABOUTER 30/06/1987
KNIGHTRIDER 29/05/1987
KROCKET 26/05/1987
KID 26/05/1987
LAUREAAT VAN 'T PEERDHOF 12/03/1988
LADY'S LOVE 20/02/1988
LARA 20/02/1988
LEROY 25/03/1988
LIGHTDANCER 1/03/1988
L'ESPANA II STROOBANTHOF 7/04/1988
LAIKA 19/04/1988
LORENZ 2/05/1988
LAVENDEL 31/03/1988
LOEWENHERZ - (E) 7/04/1988
LOTTE VH STROOBANTHOF 6/04/1988
L-FARNO 3/04/1988
LIPICA 1/05/1988
LEANDER VAN 'T KOUTER 2/05/1988
LAYCA 18/04/1988
LEVI VAN DE LINDEHOEVE 3/06/1988
LA VIE 22/04/1988
LA BAMBA 7/04/1988
LATINA DE WINGHE 3/06/1988
LORD FABIO 28/04/1988
LORD 26/04/1988
LIBERTY 28/05/1988
LAVINA 6/06/1988
LAGUNE 2/05/1988
LINSE 23/05/1988
LILIBITH 27/05/1988
LORD FABIO 9/05/1988
LEARCHOS DE FORME 23/06/1988
LUCANUS 15/07/1988
LET'S GO 1/05/1988
LACOSTE DU MIRAMAR 14/07/1988
LORINA VAN TEN BOSCH 26/06/1988
LORD-FERNANDO 29/02/1988
LISTRA VD NIJVERSEEL 6/07/1988
LORD V/H RAMPELHOF 10/06/1988
LANCASTER 25/06/1988
LA MONALISA 4/06/1988
LAMIRA 25/04/1988
LADY 29/06/1988
L 17/04/1988
LEANDROS 12/07/1988
LINCOLN 30/03/1988
LUNA 11/05/1988
LITTLE JOE 10/05/1988
LARRA 29/05/1988
LIZZA 5/06/1988
MORA VAN DE WAYKES 14/02/1989
MYRTE 13/03/1989
MAVERICK R 2/04/1989
MIET VAN HET STROOBANTHOF 1/04/1989
MAHEGA (E) 17/03/1989
MICKEY MOUSE 16/03/1989