ELIOTT MAX DROESHOUT Z

Geboren op

04/20/2015

Kleur

donker vos

Hengstennummer

2488

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

SVEN SAERENS & KLAAS DE COSTER

Dekstation

STAL 'S HEERWILLEMS BVBA EN DEMOLIE INVEST, KERVIJNSTRAAT 17 , 8531 BAVIKHOVE, Belgie

EMERALD VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY 91446545F
CARTHINA Z Z536700
LE TOT DE SEMILLY
VENISE DES CRESLES
CARTHAGO 210021987
TANAGRA 'S' VAN HET DAROHOF
GRAND VENEUR 60008795Y
VENUE DU TOT
ELF III
MISS DES CRESLES
CAPITOL I 210615475
PERRA 210044578
LYS DE DARMEN 77037115E
GESINA VAN HET DAROHOF
ETOILE VAN'T ZORGVLIET
CHIN CHIN 210016878
WONDERFEE VAN 'T ZORGVLIET
CONSTANT 210047072
LARESE 210000274
CENTO 210036089
TOWERFEE
COR DE LA BRUYERE
ELLA 210440503
FARNESE 210380460
CESTA 210388903
CAPITOL I 210615475
VIOLA XI 210068483
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
HAYLAND-L