knipsel

COLD AS ICE KING Z Z55381617

knipsel

Geboren op

04/05/2017

Kleur

SCHIMMEL

Stokmaat

165

Hengstennummer

2617

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

LOESKE VEENENDAAL & MICHIEL TIMMERMAN

Dekstation

LOESKE VEENENDAAL & MICHIEL TIMMERMAN , LEGSTRAAT 5 , 4861 RK CHAAM, Nederland

info@coldasicez.com

0031-630712765

COMME IL FAUT 411627205
WINDOWS VH COSTERSV. = Cornet Obolensky D'12
RATINA Z 316874882
CLINTON 210236093
RABANNA VAN COSTERSVELD
RAMIRO 210389565
ARGENTINA Z 310213077
CORRADO I 210046185
URTE I 210054982
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
HOLIVEA VAN COSTERSVELD
RAIMOND 210380760
VALINE (=CORALLE HOL) 210313661
ALME 6650833
HEUREKA 430005560
COLD AS ICE Z Z55523499
CARTHAGO 210021987
RAGRAM Z316874482
CAPITOL I 210615475
PERRA 210044578
RAMIRO 210389565
AGLAYA Z 310730162
CAPITANO 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
CALANDO I 210617974
KERRIN 212110973
RAIMOND 210380760
VALINE (=CORALLE HOL) 210313661
AGRAM 310329439
V 310466746

For French and English scroll down

Informatie moederlijn: Galta-stam HAN

1° MOEDER: Cold as Ice Z, Jump. 1m60

Nakomelingen: As Cold as Ice Z (Artos Z), Jump. 1m60 - Scotch on Ice (Stakkato), gekeurde hengst - Annina Z (Animo II Z), Jump. 1m40 - Corice Z (Coriano), Jump. 1m40 - Cranberry Ice Z (Candillo), Jump. 1m30

2° MOEDER: Ragram Z, Jump. 1m40

3° MOEDER: Aglaya Z

AANVERWANTE HENGSTEN: Antartica Z (Air Jordan Z), Jump. 1m60 - Topaz Ice Z (Toulon)

AANVERWANTE SPORTPAARDEN: Agent (Agram), Jump. 1m60 - Carabis Z (Caritano Z), Jump. 1m60 - Charisma Z (Goliath Z), Jump. 1m60 - Canasta Z (Canabis Z), Jump. 1m60

 

Beoordeling moeder: Cold as Ice Z, °1999, merrie in buitenland

-----

Information lignée maternelle: Lignée Galta HAN

1° MÈRE: Cold as Ice Z, Jump. 1m60

Descendants:     As Cold as Ice Z (Artos Z), Jump. 1m60 - Scotch on Ice (Stakkato), étalon admis - Annina Z (Animo II Z), Jump. 1m40 - Corice Z (Coriano), Jump. 1m40 - Cranberry Ice Z (Candillo), Jump. 1m30

2° MÈRE: Ragram Z, Jump. 1m40

3° MÈRE: Aglaya Z

ÉTALONS CONNEXES: Antartica Z (Air Jordan Z), Jump. 1m60 - Topaz Ice Z (Toulon)

CHEVAUX DE SPORT CONNEXES: Agent (Agram), Jump. 1m60 - Carabis Z (Caritano Z), Jump. 1m60 - Charisma Z (Goliath Z), Jump. 1m60 - Canasta Z (Canabis Z), Jump. 1m60

 

Évaluation mère: Cold as Ice Z, °1999, jument à l'étranger

-----

Information dam line: Galta-stam HAN

1° DAM: Cold as Ice Z, Jump. 1m60

Nakomelingen: As Cold as Ice Z (Artos Z), Jump. 1m60 - Scotch on Ice (Stakkato), approved stallion - Annina Z (Animo II Z), Jump. 1m40 - Corice Z (Coriano), Jump. 1m40 - Cranberry Ice Z (Candillo), Jump. 1m30

2° DAM: Ragram Z, Jump. 1m40

3° DAM: Aglaya Z

RELATED STALLIONS: Antartica Z (Air Jordan Z), Jump. 1m60 - Topaz Ice Z (Toulon)

RELATED SPORT HORSES: Agent (Agram), Jump. 1m60 - Carabis Z (Caritano Z), Jump. 1m60 - Charisma Z (Goliath Z), Jump. 1m60 - Canasta Z (Canabis Z), Jump. 1m60

 

Evaluation dam: Cold as Ice Z, °1999, mare is abroad