72
CITADEL VS

CITADEL VS

Geboren op

29/04/2014

Kleur

BRUIN

Stokmaat

0

Hengstennummer

2445

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

BRITTA VITALE, 15001 W ANGLE ROAD 11298 , 34945 FORT PIERCE, FL

CLINTON 210236093
CORRADO I 210046185
URTE I 210054982
COR DE LA BRUYERE
SOLEIL 210123680
MASETTO 210011776
OHRA 210010677
RANTZAU XX
QUENOTTE
CAPITOL I 210615475
KUERETTE 210209573
MONTANUS 210079972
EMITA 210451968
LANDGRAF I 210391966
BRIKSCHA 216578565
GALALEA 313805800
GRAND CRU 315104790
SONNE 50001186
GRAND GARCON 314322080
ATHENE 314704871
SONNENSTRAHL 090341779
GRANADA 9158253
GARIBALDI II 314406274
DORFBRAUT 316526661
ABSATZ 310405260
VOLKSLIED 316448660
TRAFARET 090337374
SONNENWENDE 090130070
ALBATSOHN 090310855
GRANDIOSE 050130273