knipsel
bijschrift

CICERO Z568000

Z

knipsel
bijschrift

Geboren op

03/30/2000

Kleur

schimmel

Stokmaat

172

Hengstennummer

1882

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

, ,

CARTHAGO 210021987
CAPITOL I 210615475
PERRA 210044578
CAPITANO 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
CALANDO I 210617974
KERRIN 212110973
CORPORAL 210386463
RETINA 210422403
MAXIMUS 210385463
VASE 210313703
COR DE LA BRUYERE
FURGUND 210475303
MAMBO 210399969
FANGELIKA 210470469
RENDEZ-VOUS VAN PAEMEL
RANDEL Z 319646984
GRANIE
RAMIRO 210389565
ALARIC 310194779
GRAPHIT 310412264
GOLDLADY 311301171
RAIMOND 210380760
VALINE (=CORALLE HOL) 210313661
ALME 6650833
GRANDIOLA 317669970
GRANDE 310403258
FRUTANA 316294358
GOTTHARD 310383849
PATIENCE 316992266
Naam Geboortedatum
FARINELLI VAN PAEMEL 5/06/2005
FESTINA VAN PAEMEL 13/05/2005
FALCO VAN PAEMEL D'10 17/05/2005
FERRARI VAN PAEMEL 3/06/2005
FIDEL CASTRO VAN PAEMEL 14/05/2005
FLORIDA VAN PAEMEL 14/05/2005
FREDERICO VAN PAEMEL 3/06/2005
FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT 29/05/2005
FARAHDIBA VAN PAEMEL 13/05/2005
FESTO VAN PAEMEL 6/05/2005
FALCO 27/05/2005
FLEUR 28/05/2005
FASHION VAN DE MOLENBERGEN 31/03/2005
FINESSE VAN PAEMEL 22/07/2005
FLEUR VAN PAEMEL 23/07/2005
FINESSE 15/05/2005
FARINA "D" 21/07/2005
FALOCIA 31/05/2005
FLEUR DE LYS 19/06/2005
FLEUR "D" 3/07/2005
FIGARO DE FEU 14/05/2005
FEINGLUK DE GULDENBOOM 10/09/2005
GEYKE VAN LOO 11/05/2006
GOLO VAN 'T NIEF GEEL 21/03/2006
GARMEX VAN MAWO 17/04/2006
GOLIATH VAN DE WIJNGAARDHOEVE 20/03/2006
GALLANTINO 2/05/2006
GERONIMO VAN 'T MOLEKE 6/05/2006
GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK 29/04/2006
GORAN 26/04/2006
GUERNSY'S GERONIMO 21/04/2006
GARDITH 15/04/2006
GELLAH III 6/05/2006
GOIKA VAN DE PAARDEHOEVEN 17/04/2006
GICERO VAN DE BLOKHOEVE 19/04/2006
GINNIS VAN 'T GEYZEVEN 30/04/2006
GITANO 21/02/2006
GITANIA V.G. 20/04/2006
GITANIA VAN PAEMEL 9/05/2006
GEORGIA VAN PAEMEL 2/05/2006
GALILEO VAN PAEMEL 30/04/2006
GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL 18/05/2006
GAZELLE VAN MORETUS 12/05/2006
GLENN 21/05/2006
G-STRING VAN PUYENBROECK 15/05/2006
GIZMO VAN HET HEK 18/05/2006
GENERATION VAN DE MOLENBERGEN 1/05/2006
GREY MIST 25/05/2006
GAUTCHO DA QUINTA 26/05/2006
GINKGO DU CHABUS 30/05/2006
GUCCI OF ROSES 10/04/2006
GALANT VAN HET VIJVERHOF 19/05/2006
GENTLEMAN VAN 'T HILLOHOF 28/05/2006
GIKA V D STROOISELHOEVE 21/05/2006
GALDINO VAN HET ELZENHOF 8/05/2006
GALA VAN DE SMEETS 28/03/2006
GITTE VAN DE MOLENDRIESHOEVE 2/06/2006
GWINDANA VAN DE MULLEGRACHT 20/05/2006
GLADIATOR VAN HET LINDENHOF 27/05/2006
GITTE VAN DE BLEUKHOEVE 6/05/2006
GAUDY VAN INNCREATIONS 3/06/2006
GOLDIE 26/04/2006
GRAFFIT VAN DE CITADEL 3/04/2006
GIORGIO ARMANI BYGAERTS D'08 7/06/2006
GONDOR VAN DE SLUISHOEVE 12/05/2006
GOEMAAR 20/05/2006
G-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVE 18/05/2006
GIVARO AC 13/05/2006
GRANADA VAN PAEMEL 27/05/2006
GLORIA D'10 5/05/2006
GAJUS VAN ORTI 2/05/2006
GRAAFVIN 27/06/2006
GHANA AC 20/06/2006
GOTTI VAN PAEMEL 9/06/2006
GUCCI VAN PAEMEL 21/06/2006
GRANDIS VAN DE LINDEHOEVE 10/06/2006
GODESS + 21/06/2006
GERONIMO VDL 20/04/2006
GIGOLO VAN DE KEIHOEVE 14/04/2006
GOLDINA VAN 'T HEIDEVELD 3/06/2006
GRACEFULL W 15/05/2006
GHANA 11/06/2006
GLAMOUR GIRL V.H. ZWALUWHOF 28/04/2006
GICEFERRO 10/07/2006
GIZELLE VAN DE GROENENDIJK 11/07/2006
GOLDPIE VAN KOEKSHOF 23/05/2006
GALISCO VAN PAEMEL 28/05/2006
GIGOLO VAN PAEMEL 16/07/2006
GUMMI-DANCER VAN OZ 10/05/2006
GERRIE 17/05/2006
GAZELLE V/'T DAUWHOF 30/03/2006
GERCO VAN DAKNAM 9/05/2006
GRANIET VAN 'T PLATBOS 7/05/2006
GENEVE C&C 24/03/2006
GITANE VAN 'T S'GRAVENHOF 27/07/2006
GAIJANDO L'ESPRIT DE BONHEUR 3/06/2006
GOOD LUCK 1/07/2006
GICERO VAN HET LEMMENSHOF 23/07/2006
GHANA VAN DE PIKKERIE 4/06/2006
GISSERO 28/04/2006