knipsel

CHOPARD VDB Z Z669407

Z

knipsel

Geboren op

20/05/2007

Kleur

BRUIN

Stokmaat

165

Hengstennummer

2134

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

, , ,

CANADIAN RIVER 210014994 D'13
CAPITOL I 210615475
EBELIN 210156290
CAPITANO 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
LORD 210394067
ZIANCE 210085685
CORPORAL 210386463
RETINA 210422403
MAXIMUS 210385463
VASE 210313703
LADYKILLER XX
VIOLA 210312961
LACAPO 210061580
LIANCE 210201574
SYLVANA 99.01986
CORLAND 210124989
DONATE 85.716
COR DE LA BRUYERE
THYRA 210060381
WIDOR 80.266
WALAIKA 80.5665
RANTZAU XX
QUENOTTE
LANDGRAF I 210391966
ODETTA 210026077
MARINIER 134
RILONKA 18998
PILATUS 410174165
MARION 7945
Naam Geboortedatum
L' ARGENT VAN HET REIGERSHOF 14/04/2011
LOVELY VDB 24/06/2011
MARQUIZE VAN HET SPEIENHOF 26/04/2012
MILONA VAN HET SPEIENHOF 24/04/2012
MARINTHE VAN HET SPEIENHOF 24/04/2012
MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT 1/07/2012
MYLORD VAN HET KOEKOEKSHOF 29/05/2012
MILADY VDB 8/05/2012
MADONNA VDB 20/04/2012
MERITH VDB 8/06/2012
MR. X VDB 1/06/2012
OPALINE DE ROULARD 1/06/2014
PASDEPANIQUE 4/06/2015
PARIS VAN HET REIGERSHOF 20/05/2015
PASTIS VDB VAN DE DULFRIKHOEVE 1/06/2015
PATSY DE ROULARD 15/07/2015
CELLA VDB Z 55850013 20/03/2013
PROUESSE DE ROULARD 23/05/2015
PLAYBOY DE ROULARD 1/06/2015
PEARLESS DE ROULARD 23/05/2015
POKER DE ROULARD 11/09/2015
PANAMA DE ROULARD 5/09/2015
PEPPER VDB 20/08/2015
PLAYBOY VDB 1/08/2015
PEPPERMINT VDB 25/08/2015
PATIS VDB 17/07/2015