knipsel

CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK

HOL

knipsel

Geboren op

06/11/2002

Kleur

schimmel

Stokmaat

164

Hengstennummer

1880

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

INGRID ASBAHR-SIEMSEN

Dekstation

, , ,

CASSINI I 210021688
CAPITOL I 210615475
WISMA 210059284
CAPITANO 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
CALETTO II 210093778
PRISMA 210036578
CORPORAL 210386463
RETINA 210422403
MAXIMUS 210385463
VASE 210313703
COR DE LA BRUYERE
DEKA 210406667
MAHMUD 210394967
CERENA 210556066
KIRA VII 321210101195
CALATO 210038187
UGUNDE 210029282
CAPITOL I 210615475
VANESSA III 210039583
MASETTO 210011776
CORINNA 210382603
CAPITANO 210398668
FOLIA 210460603
LANDGRAF I 210391966
RENAISSANCE 210033679
MONTANUS 210079972
EMITA 210451968
KORENBLEEM XX
TASSAU 210295003
Naam Geboortedatum
GRAND-FLEUR 25/03/2006
GASSINA DE FRIBOIS B. 7/04/2006
GAMINE VAN HET PERREVELD 14/04/2006
GENESYS VAN DE ROZENHOED D'18 17/04/2006
GAPACHE 27/03/2006
GOOD LUCK 7/04/2006
GLASGOW 10/05/2006
GIGOLO VAN HET KRIEKENHOF 5/05/2006
GIN TONIC VAN 'T SMISHOF 22/05/2006
GANDHI VAN DE KERKENBULCK 20/05/2006
GENTLEMAN OF BRANDHEIJDE 4/05/2006
GABRIENTO D'EVERSEM 27/03/2006
GABI VAN 'T ABDIJHOEVE 18/05/2006
GINO VAN BIJSTERVELD 2/06/2006
GRATINA C 20/05/2006
GOLDEN-EYE C 6/05/2006
GREY-LADY C 15/04/2006
GOLDEN-MAGIC C 11/04/2006
GABANA V/H HEIKANTHOF 7/04/2006
GEOWINE VAN GODSELBOS 18/03/2006
GALANTE VAN GODSELBOS 31/03/2006
GAULTIER 27/06/2006
GALANT 25/06/2006
GARBO 2/06/2006
GABBER VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE 18/06/2006
GHILOU V/D WEZELSE HEIHOEVE 10/05/2006
GORKY VH KLUIZEBOS 20/03/2006
GREECE VAN HET SLAGERSHOF 5/04/2006
GONZALES-C 25/05/2006
GABRIO VAN DE VIJVERHOEVE 5/05/2006
GRASSIANUS VAN DE STEENAKKER 19/06/2006
GYVALDY 8/03/2006
GERALDINE 22/06/2006
GERBERT 25/03/2006
GOYA VAN ORSHOF 1/06/2006
GRAVIN VAN ORSHOF 23/06/2006
GALUPPI VAN ORSHOF 10/06/2006
GANDHI VAN ORSHOF 10/05/2006
GEISHA VAN ORSHOF D'14 26/05/2006
GALAN VAN ORSHOF 3/06/2006
GALANT VAN ORSHOF 12/05/2006
GRIMALDI VAN 'T SCHAAPHOF 13/07/2006
GERMANY VAN 'T SCHAAPHOF 7/06/2006
GRAIN D'OR 7/05/2006
GITA V/D NEYEN 26/04/2006
HERCULE V.H. END HOUSE 2/04/2007
HALINKA VAN HET BROEKDAL 4/03/2007
HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK 2/04/2007
HACKER VAN DE HEFFINCK 22/03/2007
HAPPY DAY C 5/05/2007
HUNTER C 29/04/2007
HERCULES C 29/04/2007
HALLO C 26/04/2007
HERODES C 31/03/2007
HOLLYWOOD C 23/03/2007
HANNE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF 15/05/2007
HADES VAN 'T WIJERHOF 9/04/2007
HARISSA-K 26/05/2007
HERMIONE VAN DE EIKHOEVE 3/03/2007
HILTON 15/04/2007
HAPPY GIRL 4/02/2007
HAPPY FEW DU CHABUS 19/05/2007
HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 15/05/2007
HECTOR VAN HET LUNTERHOF 5/06/2007
HABRIO VAN DE HOENDERHEIDE 12/05/2007
HESTIA VAN GODSELBOS 4/05/2007
HIPPOLIET C 30/05/2007
HITCHCOCK DER BRIDE 1/05/2007
HAI VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE 5/06/2007
HOMME D'AMOUR "AV" VH JUXSCHOT 26/04/2007
HIDALGO ROYAL 26/06/2007
HINDOE TER DAMME 16/06/2007
HOPE VAN DE HORTHOEVE 6/05/2007
HONEY BEE 8/05/2007
HERMINIA 27/03/2007
HIDALGO 15/05/2007
HAWK 24/05/2007
HERMELINDA 4/05/2007
HERMANIE 11/04/2007
HARLY 29/03/2007
HERO VAN DE WINNING 24/04/2007
HECTOR DE KALVARIE 11/06/2007
HADJA VAN ORSHOF D'15 26/03/2007
HILDWIN VAN ORSHOF 1/05/2007
HOPE VAN ORSHOF *** 4/05/2007
HEROS VAN ORSHOF 7/05/2007
HIDALGO VAN ORSHOF 29/05/2007
HINNE 9/05/2007
HISTORICA VAN DE PIETAKKER 28/03/2007
IL DIVO DE MAURETUS 11/05/2008
IGOR-K 12/05/2008
IGGY UIT LINCHOLTS NERING 14/05/2008
IDEAL DE BLOEMENDAAL 9/05/2008
ISA UIT LINCHOLTS NERING D'19 20/04/2008
INJECTION 11/04/2008
INDYRA DI VIVACE 18/06/2008
IT'S MADE IN WONDERLAND D'19 2/04/2008
ISIS DER BRIDE 1/05/2008
INDRA VAN HET TAUBERSHOF 3/04/2008
IPPON DE MAURETUS D'17 1/07/2008