BUKFENC MF050120000

HSH

Geboren op

30/03/2005

Kleur

BRUIN

Stokmaat

0

Hengstennummer

2038

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

, , ,

CLAUDIO'S SON 210213795
CLAUDIO 210105191
FELINE 210074091
CARTHAGO 210021987
SCHILDA 210079980
CONTENDER 210023884
ODA 210059477
CAPITOL I 210615475
PERRA 210044578
CALYPSO II 210610574
HANETTE 210699171
CALYPSO II 210610574
GOFINE 210523770
FARNESE 210380460
EVA 210444203
SANZON 993480099
HEARTBREAKER 89.4335
NARCISZ 950580000
NIMMERDOR 147
BACAROLE 83.4381
DEVA XX
MAGANYOS
FARN 210378459
RAMONAA 187
SILVANO 273
ORCHIDEE 14364
BILBAO XX
DAISY XX
MERANO-1 79001Mo00
SZEPLAK V ZUHATAG
Naam Geboortedatum
KIRALYLAMY 13/05/2010
K-SARIPUSZTA GITAR 15/05/2010
K-SARIPUSZTA GRACIA 7/04/2010
K-SARIPUSZTA GERBERA 15/05/2010