BELLISSIMO

BWP

Geboren op

29/06/2001

Kleur

ZWART

Stokmaat

166

Hengstennummer

1843

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

KAREL SCHALK
MEER

Dekstation

, , ,

DON RENOIR 331392097
DONNERHALL 330887081
J. RAMONA 411353191
DONNERWETTER 311812177
NINETTE 330025576
RENOIR 410618481
PIRETTE 411016681
DISPUT 310416067
MELLI 311801972
MARKUS 330429863
NEGOLA 338423566
ROMADOUR II 410184869
GOLDIE 410008672
PARADOX I 410169764
FIDELIA 411569964
RIESLING
FLEMMINGH 87.8107
MARSOLA
LACAPO 210061580
TEXAS 210120281
CODEXCO
UXOLA
LANDGRAF I 210391966
LARSA 210614174
CARNEVAL 210614574
LEDUSA 210203774
CODEX 3843
URIEL DE FEU
LET'S GO XX
FOXOLA
Naam Geboortedatum
FRANKENSTEIN VH KOEKOEK'S HOF 7/03/2005
FELLA VAN HET KOEKOEKS HOF 26/04/2005
FLORISSIMO-M 25/06/2005
BB QUEEN VAN HET KOEKOESKHOF 06.014178 28/05/2006
BELLISSIMA VAN HET KOEKOEKSHOF 06.014179 7/04/2006
BEAU DE RENOIR 07.016340 26/04/2007
BELUCIA 06.013929 28/04/2006
GIANA 06.014817 20/05/2006