knipsel

BALTA'CZAR 909174399

OLB

knipsel

Geboren op

05/03/1999

Kleur

bruin

Hengstennummer

1858

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

JUMP START FARM , 6824 GRIMES MILL RD , - LEXINGTON KY 40515, USA

ALLA' CZAR 908609282
ZEUS (=NURZEUS)
RENETTA 17620
ARLEQUIN X (35,83%)
URIELE
LEGAAT 92
HANNETTA
MASSONDO X (40,42%)
NUIT BLEUE X (31,25%)
MATADOR X (38,68%)
EVELYNE
MARCO POLO 1496 (TRAK090450762
LANITA B 34899
DARWIN 850
ALETTA
JETE 242301113494
COLUMBUS 211302101986
CHANDELLE 242401109488
CALYPSO II 210610574
MARINA 210602475
CONDINO 211402100779
FOXEN
COR DE LA BRUYERE
TABELLE 210292103
FARNESE 210380460
OLYMPIA 210194303
COR DE LA BRUYERE
IDEE 210040572
PREGELSTRAND 090040370
FOXY XX
Naam Geboortedatum
E.BATT'AMOUR 21/03/2004
BALTA'CZIA JSF *** 24/05/2002
FANTA'CZIA JSF 12/06/2005
GASTON 11/05/2006
G BEDACZZLED HERSELF 5/06/2006
BALLA'LAIKA JSF 20/08/2003
H CZAR'S FABLE 27/01/2007
HELIOS SF 26/06/2007
HARPER'S BACZAR 5/06/2007
HA'CZELLE JSF 22/05/2007
H.M. THE QUEEN TO HALA 24/05/2007
HIGH SOCZIETY D'11 29/06/2007
INDIAN SUMMER 22/06/2008
BALT'AMOUR 516077704 21/03/2004
JER'CZEY GIRL 4/08/2009
IS'CZIS 28/03/2008
JACK'CZON SCF 5/03/2009
JESS'CZICA SCF 26/04/2009
JULIUS C'CZAR 21/02/2009
JETE BALTIKA 4/03/2009
KLUE 10/06/2010
JUSTIFIED 6/05/2009
JOY RIDE 2/05/2009
GI'CZELLE JSF DE451510022806 17/05/2006
CZ BALEISE 516009104 9/05/2004
ROYAL LEGACY MF 907461304 1/05/2004
LE TRE'CZOR SCF 2/08/2011
MA'CZARATI 3/05/2012
ONE MORE TIME 16/04/2014
NOVA 21/03/2013
PERCUSSION 28/06/2015
P BRANDYWINE HM 12/03/2015
QUINTE'CZENTIAL VAN DE MARIN 24/04/2016
LI'CZABETH SCF 12/07/2009