72
BALOUBET-LAMPION VAN FELOX 33156006

BALOUBET-LAMPION VAN FELOX 33156006

OLB

Geboren op

03/09/2006

Kleur

BRUIN

Stokmaat

0

Hengstennummer

2195

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker


Dekstation

MARTA STIAVNICZKY - TATABANYA, RETI V 562006 , 2800 ARANY

BALOUBET DU ROUET 89502905H
GALOUBET A 60011039J
MESANGE DU ROUET
ALME 6650833
VITI
STARTER
BADINE
IBRAHIM
GIRONDINE
NYSTAG
IDA DE BOURGOIN
RANTZAU XX
KAIRONNAISE
BEL AVENIR
PERLE DE NORVAL
ALLOUETTE 330314991
WALLDORF 317013679
AMBIENTE 410616287
WATZMANN 310419168
PARODIE 317011673
RENALDO 410182068
ANDRINA 410200679
WEINGAU 310396754
FLACHSINSEL 315878900
PERSER XX
WOTANSGLUT 61937
REMUS I 410154758
LOTTCHEN 411537500
AAR XX
SILLA 4121371064
Naam Geboortedatum
LUCIFER LUNA VAN FELOX 17/04/2011
O - LEON VAN FELOX 9/05/2014