Résultats sport

Lieu Cheval Éleveur Père Cavalier Pays Prix Le temps
Eschweiler (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-08-10 Class 13 (6 year old) 1.20m
1 Ovita vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Marius Claudius Jennifer Meylan CH € 23 0/70.70
2020-08-07 Class 18 (7 year old) 1.35m
10 Negredo de Muze Joris De Brabander & Michael Whitaker Elvis ter Putte Michael Whitaker GB € 31 0/0/45.02
Eschweiler (GER) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-08-10 Class 25 1.25m
4 Heathrow Bas Huybregts Action-Breaker Emma Louise Davies GB € 60 0/73.45
2020-08-08 Class 30 1.25m
1 Jashira Di Magico Daniel & David & Davinia Smet Emerald Jasper Segantini CH € 165 0/0/40.17
5 Heathrow Bas Huybregts Action-Breaker Emma Louise Davies GB € 42 0/4/46.10
2020-08-06 Class 29 1.25m
1 Jashira Di Magico Daniel & David & Davinia Smet Emerald Jasper Segantini CH € 165 0/64.64
7 Heathrow Bas Huybregts Action-Breaker Emma Louise Davies GB € 24 4/75.62
2020-08-05 Class 28 1.25m
2 Jashira Di Magico Daniel & David & Davinia Smet Emerald Jasper Segantini CH € 120 0/67.23
Eschweiler (GER) CSI2* jumping
2020-08-08 Class 9: GP 1.45m
9 Hermes van de Vrombautshoeve Lieven Boelens Vigo d'Arsouilles Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho BR € 762 0/4/46.10
2020-08-06 Class 2 1.25m
1 Monchhichi Filip Van Assche Emerald Annika Axelsson SE € 187 0/60.85
2 Jeneration Pin Michele Waddington Kannan Sandra Buytaert BE € 150 0/61.25
9 Kirby vh Valenberghof Gilbert De Nocker Echo van 't Spieveld Andrea Calderon G. MX € 22 0/71.00
2020-08-05 Class 7 1.35m
1 Jivaro Imperio Egipcio Rony Thys Echo van 't Spieveld Francisco José Mesquita Musa BR € 1050 0/59.89
Eschweiler (GER) CSIL1* jumping
2020-08-05 Class 19 1.30m
1 Gandhi van Orshof Michael Van Orshoven H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Morgane Dassio CH 0/65.65
San Giorgio Ionico (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2020-08-09 Class 26: GP 1.40m
10 Herco van het Overlede Goed Lieven Herman Wandor van de Mispelaere Gianmaria Gabriele Prete IT 8/69.45
2020-08-09 Class 27 1.35m
6 High Tech Theo Korsten Blue Boy v. Berkenbroeck Alessandra Amelio IT 4/63.50
2020-08-08 Class 15 1.35m
6 Elias van de Vrijenakker Anne-Marie Van Goethem Toulon Martina Nardini IT 0/4/31.93
10 Herco van het Overlede Goed Lieven Herman Wandor van de Mispelaere Gianmaria Gabriele Prete IT 1/79.62
Busto Arsizio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-08-09 Class 30 1.35m
7 Matador de Guldenboom Allstar BVBA Vigo d'Arsouilles Paolo Monari IT 0/62.36
2020-08-09 Class 31: GP 1.45m
7 Made In 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Norton d'Eole Linda Bratomi IT 0/8/51.32
2020-08-08 Class 17 1.35m
3 Matador de Guldenboom Allstar BVBA Vigo d'Arsouilles Paolo Monari IT 0/0/42.72
2020-08-07 Class 4 1.40m
6 Made In 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Norton d'Eole Linda Bratomi IT 0/79.22
2020-08-07 Class 5 1.35m
9 Matador de Guldenboom Allstar BVBA Vigo d'Arsouilles Paolo Monari IT 0/4/31.23
San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-08-09 Class 94 1.35m
6 Jessica van het Vijverhof Carine Houtmeyers Chopin van het Moleneind Andrea Messersi IT 0/60.87
2020-08-09 Class 95: GP 1.45m
7 Godfried van den Aard D.L. Van den Heuvel-Meijers Burggraaf Veronica Di Franco IT 4/4/45.33
2020-08-08 Class 49 1.35m
5 Fezra van het Langwater Het Langwater BVBA Wiensender Marco Nava IT 0/0/39.51
7 Jessica van het Vijverhof Carine Houtmeyers Chopin van het Moleneind Andrea Messersi IT 0/0/40.33
2020-08-07 Class 4 1.40m
7 Godfried van den Aard D.L. Van den Heuvel-Meijers Burggraaf Veronica Di Franco IT 4/65.91
2020-08-07 Class 5 1.35m
7 Heros de Regor Familie Veldeman/Stal De Regor Malito de Reve Umberto Reboldi IT 0/0/35.49
San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) - Nat. A5S jumping
2020-08-02 Class 47: GP 1.45m
5 Jappeloup Gert Van Moer Toulon Emiliano Liberati IT € 840 0/0/49.80
2020-08-01 Class 20 1.40m
2 Go For It 2 Fernand Pattyn Toulon Gianluca Caracciolo IT € 364 0/0/29.20
3 Handsome Boy van den Dries Hilde Lievens Toulon Federica Beozzo IT € 303 0/0/29.83
Mallare (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2020-08-09 Class 50: GP 1.40m
6 I Careless D&M Mw. Deckers & Morabito Landser Jessy Putallaz CH 8/71.90
9 Nina Ricci vd Wareslage Karen Keymeulen & Lieven Berckmoes Breemeersen Adorado Francesca Ambrosino IT 8/84.83
2020-08-08 Class 26 1.35m
4 I Careless D&M Mw. Deckers & Morabito Landser Jessy Putallaz CH 0/4/33.39
2020-08-07 Class 5 1.35m
9 Nina Ricci vd Wareslage Karen Keymeulen & Lieven Berckmoes Breemeersen Adorado Francesca Ambrosino IT 4/85.65
10 Kindra van de Boslandhoeve Jos Van den Branden Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Marco Niccolai IT 8/84.40
2020-08-02 Class 68: GP 1.40m
5 Isi Disi v/d Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Berlin Gianandrea Momo IT 4/72.63
10 Jeronimo van ' T Heideveld Franky Cox Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Luca Aicardi IT 9/82.01
Montefalco (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-08-09 Class 48 1.30m
7 Gaudi H F.W. van Hulzen Warkant van 't Gestelhof Francesca Carboni IT 0/67.87
2020-08-08 Class 27 1.30m
8 Indigo Theo Motmans Marlou des Etisses Michelangelo Ciuffini IT 0/8/37.20
2020-08-07 Class 6 1.30m
6 Indigo Theo Motmans Marlou des Etisses Michelangelo Ciuffini IT 0/71.01
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-08-09 Class 24 (5 & 6 year old) 1.20-1.25m
2 Obelia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Nabab de Reve Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 300 0/0/41.33
6 Odyssee van de Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Kafka vd Heffinck Ann Carton-Grootjans BE € 83 0/0/49.14
10 Obabelute-M Alfons Van Baelen Nabab de Reve Omer Karaevli TR € 38 0/4/42.92
2020-08-09 Class 29 (7 year old) 1.35m
3 Namaco van 't Keldertje Glenn En Leni Van Mossevelde - Poppe Bamako de Muze David Simpson IE € 263 0/0/32.88
8 Navajo van 't Vianahof Jan Gosselin Vagabond de la Pomme Koen Vereecke BE € 53 0/0/36.33
10 Novio vd Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Bisquet Balou van de Mispelaere Harry Charles GB € 44 0/0/38.16
2020-08-09 Class 25 (8 year old) 1.40m
2 Mademoiselle-A Luc Aerts VDL Corland Jodie Hall McAteer GB € 400 0/61.60
7 Mr Kannan v/h Hulstenhof Bernard Mols VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Marit Haarr Skollerud NO € 80 0/65.55
8 Ma Belle Gust Brosens Ugano Sitte Zoe Conter BE € 60 0/67.89
10 Humberto ASK Ludwig Neyt Cornet Obolensky Yuri Mansur BR € 50 4/57.32
2020-08-07 Class 13 (7 year old) 1.30m
4 Novastar AP Pelsmaekers Francis / Stal Aerts Zazu Leonie Peeters BE € 90 0/62.19
2020-08-07 Class 14 (8 year old) 1.35m
5 Humberto ASK Ludwig Neyt Cornet Obolensky Yuri Mansur BR € 70 0/0/43.36
6 Mademoiselle-A Luc Aerts VDL Corland Jodie Hall McAteer GB € 55 0/0/43.78
8 Hello Zachary Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Elvis ter Putte Scott Brash GB € 30 0/0/45.54
10 Mr Kannan v/h Hulstenhof Bernard Mols VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Marit Haarr Skollerud NO € 25 0/0/50.75
2020-08-07 Class 11 (5 & 6 year old) 1.10-1.20m
1 Oscar Kan Duresses Charlotte Vandewalle Kannan Thierry Goffinet BE € 188 0/48.52
4 Obelia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Nabab de Reve Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 75 0/53.31
9 Odyssee van de Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Kafka vd Heffinck Ann Carton-Grootjans BE € 23 0/56.34
2020-08-06 Class 1 (7 year old) 1.30m
10 Navajo van 't Vianahof Jan Gosselin Vagabond de la Pomme Koen Vereecke BE € 23 0/0/27.73
2020-08-06 Class 8 (5 & 6 year old) 1.10-1.20m
4 Oscar Kan Duresses Charlotte Vandewalle Kannan Thierry Goffinet BE € 75 0/65.77
2020-08-06 Class 2 (8 year old) 1.35m
8 Mademoiselle-A Luc Aerts VDL Corland Jodie Hall McAteer GB € 30 0/0/29.02
10 My Passion vd Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) For Passion d'Ive Z Pere Xercavins Gimeno ES € 25 0/0/30.53
2020-08-02 Class 25 (7 & 8 year old) 1.35-1.40m
3 Namaco van 't Keldertje Glenn En Leni Van Mossevelde - Poppe Bamako de Muze David Simpson IE € 375 0/0/31.38
7 Mr Kannan v/h Hulstenhof Bernard Mols VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Marit Haarr Skollerud NO € 100 0/0/33.31
2020-08-02 Class 24 (6 year old) 1.20m
2 Obelia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Nabab de Reve Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 360 0/0/33.58
2020-07-31 Class 14 (7 & 8 year old) 1.30-1.35m
8 Nazarine vd Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Emerald Emma Stoker GB € 45 0/66.65
9 Napoleon van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens For Passion d'Ive Z André Reichmann BR € 45 0/67.42
2020-07-31 Class 11 (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Pretty Woman v.d. Distelhoeve Willem Van 't Velt Nonstop Tobias Meyer DE € 187 0/64.32
5 Preben van de Doornakkers Eddy De Vleeschhauwer For Pleasure Charlotte Ash GB € 52 0/75.37
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI3* jumping
2020-08-09 Class 27 1.45m
3 Hocus Pocus de Messitert Eddy Campo Quidam de Revel Arnaud Doem BE € 3810 0/0/33.24
5 Katanga v/h Dingeshof Liliane Vermeulen-Van Es VDL Cardento Nicola Philippaerts BE € 1778 0/0/34.46
2020-08-08 Class 19 1.50m
1 Just Energie Ward Sande & Wout Terryn Nabab de Reve Vincent Lambrecht BE € 6350 0/60.28
6 Kalinka van de Nachtegaele Stal Nachtegaele/Marcel Jacobs Epleaser van 't Heike Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 1397 0/62.08
2020-08-08 Class 22 1.35m
1 Iron Lady van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Parco Jeroen De Winter BE € 500 0/0/28.68
2020-08-08 Class 17 1.40m
4 Muna vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Cornet Obolensky Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 240 0/0/30.56
8 Jolie Fleur II T Kamiel Troubleyn Vagabond de la Pomme Maysam Bisharat JO € 75 0/0/32.14
2020-08-07 Class 9 1.35m
5 Infinity vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Ines Van den Bosch BE € 140 4/61.85
2020-08-07 Class 10 1.40m
1 Mister Manattan Sofie Thone Ugano Sitte Thierry Goffinet BE € 750 0/0/25.32
9 Iron Lady van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Parco Jeroen De Winter BE € 75 0/0/26.26
2020-08-06 Class 6 1.35m
1 Mister Manattan Sofie Thone Ugano Sitte Thierry Goffinet BE € 500 0/0/25.76
3 Infinity vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Ines Van den Bosch BE € 300 0/0/28.01
6 Happy Jacky Bonami Lux Z Agustin Covarrubias CL € 110 0/0/28.40
2020-08-06 Class 3B 1.45m
9 Jimmy Mack V. Berkenbroeck Michel Spaas Quorum de Laubry Tim Gredley GB € 60 0/56.25
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-08 Class 21 1.30m
7 Lolly Pop van 't Akkerhof Stefaan Van Loveren Warkant van 't Gestelhof Oisin Aylward IE € 40 4/63.68
2020-08-08 Class 23 1.15m
3 Echarme C N.V. Jean Custers Casmir Z Romy Ruyl BE € 113 0/0/37.91
4 Olala MVE HC Marjan Van Eygen Bisquet Balou van de Mispelaere Nathalie Willems BE € 75 0/0/47.75
8 Mouse van het Langwater Het Langwater BVBA Wiensender Elisa Schepers BE € 23 1/75.05
2020-08-08 Class 20 1.35m
5 Luna Aeg Stal Aegten BVBA Indoctro Mathieu Guery BE € 210 0/12/43.46
8 Ensor de Litrange LXIII Luc Coosemans Nabab de Reve Lorenzo de Luca IT € 90 2/79.42
2020-08-01 Class 18 1.20m
4 Nikolina.H Hilton Stables Galisco van Paemel Jesse Luther DE € 75 0/0/32.51
2020-08-07 Class 15 1.30m
5 Luna Aeg Stal Aegten BVBA Indoctro Mathieu Guery BE € 70 0/0/32.58
2020-08-07 Class 16 1.10m
7 Lancelot Marcel Soetaers Verdi TN Louise Castro BE € 20 0/0/35.41
9 Oblesse van 't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Elvis ter Putte Orla Duffy IE € 15 0/0/38.54
2020-08-06 Class 5 1.30m
10 Mucho Gusto Marijn Poelmans Echo van 't Spieveld Andries Schepers BE € 25 0/67.78
2020-08-06 Class 7 1.20m
3 Memphis van de Neerheide Eric Van Giel Emerald Stephanie De Corte BE € 113 0/0/28.68
10 Lolly Pop van 't Akkerhof Stefaan Van Loveren Warkant van 't Gestelhof Oisin Aylward IE € 19 0/0/32.78
2020-08-06 Class 4 1.30m
6 Mouse van het Langwater Het Langwater BVBA Wiensender Elisa Schepers BE € 28 0/79.03
8 Olala MVE HC Marjan Van Eygen Bisquet Balou van de Mispelaere Nathalie Willems BE € 15 1/88.47
9 Oblesse van 't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Elvis ter Putte Orla Duffy IE € 15 1/88.85
10 O Boy Van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Marius Claudius Michael Hughes US € 13 2/90.25
2020-08-02 Class 28 1.25m
2 Nikolina.H Hilton Stables Galisco van Paemel Jesse Luther DE € 250 0/0/31.71
2020-08-01 Class 20: GP 1.35m
4 Jeunesse van 't Paradijs Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden Emerald Lorenzo de Luca IT € 300 0/0/36.33
Opglabbeek (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-08-02 Class 26: GP 1.45m
7 Hocus Pocus vd Lucashoeve Gabriel Desimpel Chin Chin Tim Prouvé BE € 1016 0/4/46.15
2020-08-01 Class 22 1.35m
4 Jolie Fleur II T Kamiel Troubleyn Vagabond de la Pomme Maysam Bisharat JO € 150 0/0/34.80
2020-08-01 Class 19 1.45m
4 Domburg van de Rechri Remi De Bock Heartbreaker Simon Widmann DE € 400 0/62.79
2020-07-31 Class 12 1.45m
1 Morton V'T Merelsnest BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest Nabab de Reve Richard Vogel DE € 6350 0/0/33.70
8 Joyride S Jan Van Ginderdeuren Toulon Wilm Vermeir BE € 762 0/0/37.91
2020-07-31 Class 15 1.40m
5 Japatero VDM Dirk & Ann Bruggeman - Carpentier Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Emma Stoker GB € 175 0/0/31.37
Nice (FRA) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-09 Class 25: GP 1.40m
5 Farao van de Eglantierheuvel Erwin Haelters Toulon Theo Chulia Leduc ES € 560 0/4/47.98
2020-08-07 Class 4 1.35m
10 Farao van de Eglantierheuvel Erwin Haelters Toulon Theo Chulia Leduc ES € 75 0/81.33
2020-08-06 Class 2 1.35m
10 Farao van de Eglantierheuvel Erwin Haelters Toulon Theo Chulia Leduc ES € 50 0/0/45.73
Nice (FRA) CSIAm-A jumping
2020-08-08 Class 17 1.15m
8 Nefertiti Dwerse Hagen De Dwerse Hagen BVBA Donckervoort DH Virginie Casella Le Roy FR € 12 4/71.19
Västervik (SWE) - Nat. - jumping
2020-08-09 Class 19: GP 1.50m
8 Bolero van 't Heike Karel Boonen Polidiktus van de Helle Annika Bergwall SE 5/92.37
Lier (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6214 - Cyclus/Gold/Silver jumping
2020-08-09 Class 13 (6 year old) 1.25m
2 Oakley Van De Zavel Graziella Schraepen Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Nico Baerts BE 0/0/32.77
3 On The Rocks 111 Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV Joop 111 Gilles Van Hamme BE 0/0/34.03
5 Origi van de Lentakker Luc De Reviere Kannan Tom Sneppe BE 0/0/34.46
6 Oklahoma Van Kamerveld Jozef Van Ransbeeck Elvis ter Putte Steven Vermeir BE 0/0/34.71
7 Orleans van de Kruishoeve Eric Polfliet Fantomas de Muze Robin Van Thillo BE 0/0/35.39
8 Ohara Marc Royer Action-Breaker Matthias Hens BE 0/0/35.42
10 Olenco JK Karolien Verschueren Dieu Merci van T&L Jeroen Verschueren BE 0/0/35.49
2020-08-09 Class 19: GP 1.45m
3 Jalisco W van de Wolvenhoek Luc De Nutte Vivaldi du Seigneur José Thiry BE 0/0/33.21
4 Hocus Pocus vd Lucashoeve Gabriel Desimpel Chin Chin Tim Prouvé BE 0/0/33.33
6 Kussica "T" Leo Quirijnen Diktator van de Boslandhoeve Niels Fockaert BE 0/0/33.67
7 Mauro P Paul Polleunis Andiamo Z Sam Polleunis BE 0/0/33.89
9 High Tech Vy de Septon SPRL Val de Somme & D.B. Horses Del Piero P&B Virginie Thonon BE 0/0/34.53
2020-08-09 Class 18 (7 year old) 1.40m
1 Narcos vd Smidshoeve Hugo Stevens Toulon Gert Vermeiren BE 0/0/30.46
2 Nadja A van de Nachtegaele Andy Jacobs Action-Breaker Jan van Dyck BE 0/0/30.87
3 Nikita van de Koekelberg Guy Ganseman Loro Piana Filou de Muze Steven Vermeir BE 0/0/31.00
6 Napoli van 't Klavertje Vier Marc & Christel Van Duyse Vigo d'Arsouilles Marijn Poelmans BE 0/0/31.62
8 Nicoline d'Or Raymond De Grave Diamant de Semilly Ruben De Grave BE 0/0/32.53
2020-08-06 Class 3 1.35m
6 Nasa de Toxandria Werner Dierckx Vertigo Saint-Benoit Werner Dierckx BE 0/0/29.28
8 Jota van het Leliehof Luc De Brabandere Vertigo Saint-Benoit Stijn Baert BE 0/0/29.71
10 Geronimo van 't Moleke Delcloo - Devroey Cicero Z van Paemel Henk Clabots BE 0/0/29.82
2020-08-06 Class 6 1.40m
1 Morzine de la Pomme Haras De La Pomme & Baertsoen & Kelderman Norton d'Eole Lola De Braekeleer BE 0/0/32.85
2 Just Me D Pierre Vanderlinden Cicero Z van Paemel Pieter Devos BE 0/0/33.96
4 Luca van 't Eigenlo Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen Echo van 't Spieveld Niels Bruynseels BE 0/0/34.82
6 Moneymaker van 't Eigenlo Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen Echo van 't Spieveld Thomas Van Minnebruggen BE 0/0/38.84
9 Lennox van de Zeshoek Paul Merckx Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Saskia Huylebroek BE 0/0/42.52
Astur (ESP) - Nat. CSN3* jumping
2020-08-09 Class 12: GP 1.40m
7 Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele Arnold Lootens Der Senaat 111 Alvaro Diaz Garcia ES € 170 0/0/46.44
Traverse City, MI (USA) CSI3* jumping
2020-08-02 Class 1001: GP 1.50-1.60m
2 Kaprice Marc Kluskens Echo van 't Spieveld Kent Farrington US € 24660 0/4/44.70
2020-07-31 Class 1000 1.45m
1 Bull Run's Faustino de Tili Tiji Stables Berlin Kristen Vanderveen US € 10870 0/60.63
8 Louisana van de Moortelshoeve Paul De Lange Bamako de Muze Lauren Crooks US € 825 0/68.69
2020-08-06 Class 999 1.45m
4 Bull Run's Faustino de Tili Tiji Stables Berlin Kristen Vanderveen US 0/0/38.58
7 Charly Brown NV J&S Diamant de Semilly Teddy Vlock US 0/0/40.58
2020-08-01 Class 998 1.40m
3 Judge Hof ter Zeedycke Rik & Martine Decapmaker-Govaert Winningmood Erynn Ballard CA € 135 0/78.65
Balvanera (MEX) CSI2* jumping
2020-08-09 Class 66 1.40m
10 Oak Grove's Formidable Tom & Kitty Looymans-Lambregts Flemmingh Maria Fernanda Hegewisch Orozco MX 1/88.05
2020-08-08 Class 58: GP 1.45m
4 Just Nice van het Indihof Didier Baert Deauville de la Vie Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado MX 0/8/41.83
5 Ideaal Cindy de Pee Andiamo Z Arturo Parada Vallejo MX 0/8/56.41
9 J'Adore van het Klinkhof Luc Klinkhamers Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Rodrigo Lambre BR 4/80.42
2020-08-07 Class 48 1.40m
7 Moongirl VDB Wilfried Vandousselaere Diamant de Semilly Greta Matienzo MX 0/0/33.82
10 Maserati M Luc Van De Poel Emerald Mauricio Huesca Perez MX 0/0/34.49
2020-08-06 Class 38 1.45m
1 Ideaal Cindy de Pee Andiamo Z Arturo Parada Vallejo MX 0/0/36.11
3 Hortensia van de Leeuwerk Ronald (Ronny) Joosen VDL Corland Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane MX 0/0/38.38
9 Just Nice van het Indihof Didier Baert Deauville de la Vie Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado MX 0/0/40.46
2020-08-06 Class 37 1.40m
4 Jamaica Laurens Fransen Zürich Rodrigo Lambre BR 0/73.58
8 Kentucky van 't Laerhof Hans Van Laer Quasimodo vd Molendreef Alejandro Kenneth Gottlieb Boda MX 0/78.91
9 Kind of Magic XXX Francesca Rossetto Nonstop Gabriele Ceola IT 0/79.03
2020-08-02 Class 29: GP 1.45m
9 Manzano Herman Vanlaer Numero Uno Francisco Pasquel MX 0/4/42.24
2020-08-01 Class 21 1.40-1.45m
9 Ideaal Cindy de Pee Andiamo Z Arturo Parada Vallejo MX 0/4/40.75
Gijón (ESP) - Nat. CSN CJ jumping
2020-08-08 Class CJ-08 (7 year old) 1.35m
8 Naroby van de Fruitkorf Willy Blocken Diamant de Semilly Jose Fumero Hernandez ES 4/80.13
2020-08-06 Class CJ-04 (7 year old) 1.30m
3 Naroby van de Fruitkorf Willy Blocken Diamant de Semilly Jose Fumero Hernandez ES € 36 0/0/42.66
Kronenberg (NED) - Nat. - jumping
2020-08-08 Class N6: GP 1.45m
2 Idi Utopia Stud Lowlands BVBA Quasimodo Z Maikel van der Vleuten NL 0/0/40.66
5 Jamaica van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Amber Fijen NL 0/0/43.96
7 Kinky Boy van het Gildenhof Tony Poets Nabab de Reve Frank Schuttert NL 0/4/47.55
9 Heldia Luc Peeters Quadrillo Kevin Beerse NL 4/66.70
NatCh Netherlands (Young Riders) Kronenberg jumping
2020-08-07 Part 2 1.45m
3 Kyamant van 't Spieveld Andre Vercauteren Diamant de Semilly Niels Kersten NL 0/0/34.49
NatCh Netherlands (Seniors) Kronenberg jumping
2020-08-07 Part 2 1.50m
9 Kriskras DV Stal Devos Cooper van de Heffinck Bart Bles NL 1/71.41
NatCh Netherlands (Juniors) Kronenberg jumping
2020-08-06 Part 1 1.35m
2 Kerswin van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Echo van 't Spieveld Senna Everse NL (0)/77.51
NatCh Norway (Seniors) Drammen jumping
2020-08-06 part 2 1.45m
1 Indi 28 Heli De Baere Erco van 't Roosakker Margrethe Hartmann NO 0/77.73
1 Halifax van de Conynenberg Annick Landuyt Codex Therese Søhol Henriksen NO 0/77.24
2020-08-05 part 1 1.45m
9 Halifax van de Conynenberg Annick Landuyt Codex Therese Søhol Henriksen NO (0)/81.71
Görlitz (GER) - Nat. - jumping
2020-08-06 Class 12 (S1*) 1.40m
2 Lukaku vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Plot Blue Andre Thieme DE € 170 0/65.92
Vosselare (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6322 jumping
2020-08-05 Class 6: GP 1.45m
1 L'Escada Cava Bvba Stal Caes Vagabond de la Pomme Anthony Wellens BE 0/0/44.48
3 Lugano van 't Steen Putje Ernest Pieters Darco Bert Prouvé BE 0/0/47.67
4 Jadida Prova NV Provahof Ugano Sitte Bert Prouvé BE 0/0/48.52
5 Jacobien Dwerse Hagen De Dwerse Hagen BVBA Va-Vite Jos Verlooy BE 0/0/48.57
6 Lennox vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Baloubet du Rouet Hanne Mertens BE 0/0/49.80
9 Largo de Brinco Elevage De Brinco VDL Cardento Gaetan Stalpaert BE 0/4/46.47
10 King-Boy NV Laveco PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Jan Claeys BE 0/4/48.40
2020-08-04 Class 3 1.40m
1 I Diego de la Sure Jean Paul Hartman Diabeau van de Heffinck Rik Hemeryck BE 0/0/33.34
3 Icarus Paul Borgonjon Quantum Gilles Borgonjon BE 0/0/33.63
7 Largo de Brinco Elevage De Brinco VDL Cardento Gaetan Stalpaert BE 0/0/34.50
10 Lambada D Godfried D'Heer Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Geoffrey Cobbaut BE 0/0/34.84
Vosselare (BEL) - Nat. CSV 6615 jumping
2020-08-02 Class 6 1.40m
1 Kagh Hoessein SDW Hugo De Witte Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve Stephan Verschuere BE 0/0/38.47
3 Lambada D Godfried D'Heer Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Geoffrey Cobbaut BE 0/0/39.31
6 Jade van het Groene Dak Peter De Meyst Nabab de Reve Ann-Sophie De Reviere BE 0/0/43.82
2020-08-01 Class 3 1.35m
1 Miu Miu van Overis Studfarm Overis Inshallah de Muze Audrey De Bock BE 0/68.46
2 El Cid Paul Baert Caesar van de Helle Bart Clarys BE 0/69.59
3 Massimo Duti 111 Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV Action-Breaker Jan Claeys BE 0/74.07
5 Fantomas de Muze Joris De Brabander Sandro Boy Karline de Brabander BE 0/75.29
7 Nic Nac van het Bremenhof Hilde De Saedeleir Emerald Ann Carton-Grootjans BE 0/77.00
9 Lanzarote de Muze Joris De Brabander Clinton Francisco Rocha PT 0/77.14
10 J'Adore de Cour au Bois Raf Backaert Ogano Sitte Dag Keymolen BE 0/78.73
Savio (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-08-02 Class 29: GP 1.45m
4 Lightning Astrid Vermeer Gitano V Berkenbroeck Luca Marziani IT 0/0/46.10
2020-08-01 Class 17 1.40m
4 Lightning Astrid Vermeer Gitano V Berkenbroeck Luca Marziani IT 0/66.55
5 Louis d'O Herman Claessens Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Giuseppe Frighi IT 0/69.28
2020-07-31 Class 5 1.40m
4 Estee VB Andre Van Buynder Toulon Luca Marziani IT 0/0/30.24
Narni (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2020-08-02 Class 47: GP 1.40m
4 Joker Herman Vermeiren Lord Z Salvatore Caccamo IT € 480 0/0/38.33
Tortona (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-08-02 Class 37: GP 1.45m
4 Icos Henk Alexandre Major de la Cour Francesca Arioldi IT 0/4/45.96
9 Fabio van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens For Pleasure Melissa Vanzani IT 0/12/45.56
2020-08-01 Class 17 1.40m
1 Il Postino v/h Hof ter Heide Karolien En Lucien Keymolen - Van Puyvelde Bentley vd Heffinck Francesca Arioldi IT 0/64.74
8 Jealousy "CH" "FVD" Francois Van Duffel Chopin van het Moleneind Aldo Croce IT 0/74.60
2020-07-31 Class 5 1.40m
6 Fabio van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens For Pleasure Melissa Vanzani IT 0/0/30.88
7 Mercy van 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Arko III Frederico Vellutini de Moraes BR 0/0/33.33
8 Jealousy "CH" "FVD" Francois Van Duffel Chopin van het Moleneind Aldo Croce IT 0/0/33.75
9 Icos Roland Desaever Cicero Z van Paemel Francesca Arioldi IT 0/0/34.14
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-02 Class F 1.10m
5 Falco Theo Motmans Heartbreaker Maurine Levy BE € 70 0/0/31.89
6 Kira - K.A Bart Anthonissen Nabab de Reve Pieter Jan Anthonissen BE € 55 0/0/33.25
2020-08-01 Class D 1.05-1.10m
3 Givana van de Kornelishoeve Eugene Bral Vancouver d'Auvray Elisha de Vos BE € 150 0/0/36.41
8 Falco Theo Motmans Heartbreaker Maurine Levy BE € 30 0/0/41.85
9 Nalu van het Binnenveld Walter Verhaegen Inshallah de Muze Amber De Koninck BE € 30 0/0/41.96
2020-08-01 Class E 1.20m
3 Guantanamo van de Steenbeek Tony Lefever Flamenco de Semilly Shirley Maes BE € 300 0/0/38.37
2020-07-31 Class C 1.20m
7 Guantanamo van de Steenbeek Tony Lefever Flamenco de Semilly Shirley Maes BE € 70 0/0/32.34
Bonheiden (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-08-02 Class IX (7 year old) 1.30m
6 Nantelle van T&L NV T&L Jes van het Lindehof Cyril Cools BE € 110 0/0/41.71
2020-08-01 Class VII (5 year old) 1.10m
6 Petrossian BC Blue Chip Bloodstock Inc. For Pleasure Jeroen De Winter BE € 68 0/4/36.64
8 Pippa van 't Heike Karel Boonen Hunter´s Scendix Bjorn Vandenbossche BE € 37 0/4/39.14
10 Pokerface GV Guy Verberckmoes Dieu Merci van T&L Margareth Eikner EE € 31 4/75.80
2020-08-01 Class VIII (6 year old) 1.20m
1 Opium JW van de Moerhoeve Jan Wuytack & De Moerhoeve BVBA Kannan Willem Greve NL € 375 0/0/34.69
2 O-Centurio Van Stal Cipa Francis Van den Eynde & Pascale de Backker Centurio 22 Elisa Strubbe BE € 300 0/0/35.60
3 Oswald vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Emerald Ben Beevers BE € 225 0/0/38.16
4 Odesson Memo Ludwig En Hilde Havermans - Schotanus Kannan Ben Beevers BE € 150 0/0/41.68
6 Ofaline v/h Haneweehof Hanewee-hof (quasten - Lardenoit) VDL Cardento Bunoit Moeskops BE € 82 0/4/34.24
9 Ocean Quality Quality Stud Baltic VDL Perry Geryl BE € 45 0/4/37.04
2020-07-31 Class IV (5 year old) 1.10m
2 Peter-Pan Bart Anthonissen Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Bart Anthonissen BE € 200 0/0/36.09
3 Petrossian BC Blue Chip Bloodstock Inc. For Pleasure Jeroen De Winter BE € 150 0/0/36.44
4 Pokerface GV Guy Verberckmoes Dieu Merci van T&L Margareth Eikner EE € 100 0/0/37.26
2020-07-31 Class V (6 year old) 1.20m
3 Olive de Lauzelle Rik Hemeryck Diamant de Semilly Rik Hemeryck BE € 225 0/0/35.55
5 Ola Kala de Regor Familie Veldeman/Stal De Regor Darco Caroline De Laet BE € 105 0/0/35.87
9 Ocean Quality Quality Stud Baltic VDL Perry Geryl BE € 45 0/0/38.14
2020-07-31 Class VI (7 year old) 1.30m
2 Nauwsika van de Pereboom Godfried Storme Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Bart Anthonissen BE € 300 0/0/28.74
Bonheiden (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-08-02 Class 6 1.35m
5 Hypnose v/d Bosrand Andre Lissens Nabab de Reve Shari De Laet BE € 140 0/0/30.43
6 Mauriaan de la Lande Karolien Keymolen Deauville de la Vie Kim Thiry BE € 110 0/0/30.88
7 Jarvi de Sclef Francois Loise Cicero Z van Paemel Rik Hemeryck BE € 80 0/0/31.12
2020-08-02 Class 7: GP 1.45m
2 Faldiano Benny Helsen Heartbreaker Jens Vandenberk BE € 5080 0/0/34.56
7 Luna van het Dennehof Marc van Dijck Prince van de Wolfsakker Gilles Thomas BE € 1016 0/4/34.63
2020-08-01 Class 5 1.45m
1 In The Mood Peter Jambon Winningmood Andres Vereecke BE € 6350 0/0/36.93
2 Luigi van de Kornelishoeve Eugene Bral Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve Alexander Kumps BE € 5080 0/0/37.92
3 Faldiano Benny Helsen Heartbreaker Jens Vandenberk BE € 3810 0/0/38.05
2020-07-31 Class 2 1.40m
1 Jack van het Dennehof Patrick De Muynck Toulon Kim Emmen NL € 1000 0/62.22
6 Kiarado Marcel De Ridder Diarado Bunoit Moeskops BE € 150 0/66.01
6 Karmelita van den Dries Dirk Van Aken Diamant de Semilly Jeroen De Winter BE € 150 0/66.01
8 Mr Blue C Cyriel Lanslots Mr. Blue Bart Anthonissen BE € 100 0/68.33
2020-07-31 Class 3 1.40-1.45m
3 Hypnose v/d Bosrand Andre Lissens Nabab de Reve Shari De Laet BE € 300 0/59.37
6 Mack van de Rispen Hubert Lemaire Ogano Sitte Steve Auwers BE € 110 0/61.90
8 Magnific de Reve Haras Des Reves - Verreydt Maria Emerald Jan Mertens BE € 60 0/63.78
NatCh Belgium (Juniors) Lier jumping
2020-08-02 Final Ranking m
10 Gloria vh Kluizebos Kluizebos NV /Stefaan Delabie PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Lena Leonard BE
2020-07-31 2nd manche 1.40m
1 Gloria vh Kluizebos Kluizebos NV /Stefaan Delabie PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Lena Leonard BE 0
1 Jango S Koen Schoots Winningmood Anthony Philippaerts BE 0
1 Kadee van het Heikanthof Jacqueline Es Esperanto van Paemel Bart Jay Junior Vandecasteele BE 0
NatCh Belgium (Young Riders) Lier jumping
2020-08-02 Final Ranking m
3 Laurier Ann Keisse VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Thibault Philippaerts BE
9 Katana Rene Thoonen Bufero van het Panishof Wannes Notelé BE
2020-07-31 2nd manche 1.45m
1 Magnum van het Steentje Pauwels - Caluwe Plot Blue Steven Vermeir BE 0
1 Laurier Ann Keisse VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Thibault Philippaerts BE 0
9 Joline van het Exelmanshof Jos Ceyssens Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Ruben Van Dyck BE 8
9 Isolde vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Thibeau Spits BE 8
9 Jugano van de Vosberg Patricia Van Guyse Ogano Sitte Maartje Verberckmoes BE 8
9 Katana Rene Thoonen Bufero van het Panishof Wannes Notelé BE 8
Henriksdal (SWE) - Nat. - jumping
2020-08-02 Class 44: GP 1.50m
6 It's Pleasure v/d Koeboshoeve Patrick Van Hoorde For Pleasure Jill Andersson SE 4/80.04
Sundbyholm (SWE) - Nat. Summer Games jumping
2020-08-02 Class 36: GP 1.50m
1 H&M Indiana W. Vanderlinden-van Turtelboom-Ruys Kashmir van Schuttershof Malin Baryard-Johnsson SE € 20000 0/0/44.21
3 Khan v/d Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Vagabond de la Pomme Daniel Svensson SE € 10000 0/8/46.49
7 Laure van de Kakebeek Henri Brebels H&M Zilverstar T Sofia Kroon SE € 3000 4/78.43
9 King Kong van 't Valissenhof Willy Voeten Fantomas de Muze Filippa Enmark SE 4/79.87
2020-07-31 Class 13 1.45m
6 King Kong van 't Valissenhof Willy Voeten Fantomas de Muze Filippa Enmark SE € 600 0/0/28.08
2020-07-31 Class 12 1.40m
7 Kasco Horta Cassini I Niklas Jonsson SE € 500 0/76.88
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
2020-08-02 Class 19 1.30m
6 Mamma Mia de Paep De Belie - Blanckaert Namelus R Nina Bogaerts BE € 55 0/0/39.40
10 Moonjumper van 't Nieuwenhof Marc van Dijck Flamenco de Semilly Stephanie Marianeschi IT € 25 0/0/44.06
2020-08-01 Class 15 1.20m
1 Black Label Axel De Bleser Catwalk van de Helle Olivia Howe GB € 250 0/0/37.01
10 Mamma Mia de Paep De Belie - Blanckaert Namelus R Nina Bogaerts BE € 25 2/81.63
Kronenberg (NED) CSI2* jumping
2020-08-02 Class 8 1.35-1.40m
4 Melvin vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Tim Wilks CA € 200 0/0/31.20
2020-08-02 Class 9 1.35-1.40m
1 Jezebel Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts Toulon Douglas Lindelöw SE € 550 0/0/32.53
2020-08-01 Class 7 1.40-1.45m
1 Kinky van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 1980 0/0/33.75
2020-07-31 Class 4 1.40m
1 Kinky van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 832 0/56.89
2020-07-31 Class 6 1.35m
5 Ma Pomme de Tamerville Romy Vandereyt/Stal 't Beeckhof Deauville de la Vie Tim Wilks CA € 123 0/64.98
9 Nachito v/d Ketse Steven Van Overmeire Quality Time TN Christian Ahlmann DE € 53 0/69.42
2020-07-31 Class 5 1.45m
7 Kassandra van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 1016 0/4/44.54
Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-08-01 Class 25 (7 year old) 1.35m
5 Jammy Dodger Armand Van Gijsel Vagabond de la Pomme Michael Duffy IE € 140 0/0/37.46
2020-08-01 Class 26 (5 & 6 year old) 1.15-1.25m
10 Othello EC Etienne Van Guyse Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Christopher Frazer GB € 38 0/0/45.58
2020-07-31 Class 24 (7 year old) 1.30m
1 N-Ambassador Samantha Will & Lauren Hough Amaretto d'Arco Louise Saywell GB € 300 0/0/30.65
3 Nijinsky de Kalvarie N.V. Stal De Kalvarie Elvis ter Putte Christian Ahlmann DE € 180 0/0/31.51
Gesves (BEL) - Nat. CSN 6213 - Cyclus jumping
2020-08-02 Class 8 (6 year old) 1.25m
1 Ogina Vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Vigo d'Arsouilles Bert Panneels BE 0/0/30.48
4 Oakley Van De Zavel Graziella Schraepen Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Nico Baerts BE 0/0/32.31
5 O Tentic van 't Oud Vliegveld Tom Beirnaert Kasanova de la Pomme Joris Geenen BE 0/0/32.41
2020-08-02 Class 11 (7 year old) 1.40m
1 Notre Dame de Bourguignon Pieter Bourguignon Vigo d'Arsouilles Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon MA 0/0/44.63
2 Nadja A van de Nachtegaele Andy Jacobs Action-Breaker Jan van Dyck BE 0/0/46.22
3 Ne - President van Koekshof Jaak Evens President Ruben Mulders BE 0/0/47.09
4 Nacco Blue van Essene Carlos De Cock Chacco-Blue Killian Norris IE 0/0/48.18
7 Narcotique v/h Dingenshof Jaak Vermeulen Harley VDL Kevin Vermeulen BE 0/0/50.20
10 Naxcel V. Leo Vermeiren Balou du Rouet Gert Vermeiren BE 2/89.46
2020-08-01 Class 5 (5 year old) 1.15m
1 Pepita vd Rollebeek De Rollebeek Bvba Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Jordy Oostvogels BE 0/79.30
1 Paradeuse van Klein Scherpenheuvel Joris Roelants Dieu Merci van T&L Mirte Roelants BE 0/78.13
1 Packman De Reve V.d.b. Company Bvba Nabab de Reve Killian Norris IE 0/78.25
1 Perfect van de Achterhoek Dirk De Pauw Jon Pleasure van de Mispelaere Ethel Hulpia BE 0/80.20
1 Petite Fille Dorine Goegebeure Kafka vd Heffinck Louise Vanthuyne BE 0/82.95
1 Phantom Christiaan De Bruyne Fantomas de Muze Pieter Van den Bossche BE 0/79.59
1 Pedro van het Waterblok Andre Dekens Eros Platiere Jory Van Eeckhoudt BE 0/74.63
1 Pretty Cornet Castanoo Gerd Wauters Cornet Obolensky Louis Wauters BE 0/73.67
1 Papillon Hr Ruben Houben Kannan Simon Prouvé BE 0/74.08
1 Picca Bella de Tilo Sophie Kessels Jaguar van Paemel Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon MA 0/74.67
1 Pomme Castanoo Gerd Wauters Apple Juice Jorich Spits BE 0/74.20
1 Phylicia vh Kloosterhof Erwin En Caroline Droogmans-raskin Kannan Louis Le Grelle BE 0/79.95
1 Pavani Van Het Molenhof Ivo Houtmeyers Catoki Robbe Lenaerts BE 0/73.64
1 Pheline van 't Hageland Sonja En Lieven Seels - Roete Dieu Merci van T&L Christophe Roete BE 0/77.05
1 Prins Van 't Eigenlo Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen Vigo d'Arsouilles Katrijn Van Hoecke BE 0/78.96
1 Picasso van 't Heike Karel Boonen Eddy Wally Tim Claes BE 0/82.29
1 Panache Van 't Roth Jean Meurrens Kannan Niel Vangelder BE 0/74.89
1 Poirrot Bvba Horseworld I'm Special de Muze Pieter Van den Bergh BE 0/77.71
1 Pompidou Van De Maltahoeve Stefaan De Smet Vigo d'Arsouilles Silke Hoste BE 0/78.30
1 Pessoa vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Galisco van Paemel Dries Goossens BE 0/80.73
1 P For Love Van Orti Johan Van Oost For Pleasure Eduardo Damiani Filizola BR 0/76.05
1 Phassia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Comme il faut Nell Delgouffe BE 0/76.16
1 Papillon Du Tilleul Guy Van der Linden Flipper d'Elle Ingbert Ghys BE 0/77.27
1 Prima Donna de Muze Danny Boelens Darco Ben De Craene BE 0/74.58
1 Pretty Ellen RR Frederik Ruyssen Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Jan Claeys BE 0/75.38
1 Pia - Lotta van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Comme il faut Dieter Laheyne BE 0/76.81
1 Pacino di Cabra Horsemac Bvba Corydon van T&L Marjan De Wachter BE 0/80.67
1 Private Dancer van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Gemini Marjan De Wachter BE 0/76.85
1 Pickup de Rase Bart Baeyens - Landsvreugd Jingo di Dieu d'Arras Marie Foulon BE 0/76.83
1 Pimpernel II van de Ceulshaegen Hugo Quintelier Elvis ter Putte Caroline Buyens BE 0/82.51
1 Parfait Vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Zazu Jan Claeys BE 0/74.13
1 Pretty Pacolet Marc Pacolet Lavillon Stijn Robeyns BE 0/78.23
1 Paljas Van Het Reigershof Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere Clinton Pieter De Brabandere BE 0/75.74
1 Pavallina van het Roelhof Gaston Thiry Lavallino ter Klomp Eline Peeters BE 0/81.69
1 Perte Totale ED Ellen & Danny De Swert Polidiktus van de Helle Danny Van Es BE 0/76.06
1 Perle Dkb Bram En Annick Dekeyzer - Raa Iron Man van de Padenborre Nick Van Laer BE 0/79.37
1 Paris Van Het Reigershof Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere Chopard Vdb Z Pieter De Brabandere BE 0/70.78
1 Pino D'aymon Gustaaf Tas Carlow van de Helle Jelle Limbourg BE 0/80.16
1 Pronto Van 't Klavertje Vier Jo En Christel Bosman - Van Duyse Vigo d'Arsouilles Jelle Limbourg BE 0/76.90
1 Pretty Woman V/d Brouwershoeve Gerry Brouwers Galisco van Paemel Ben Thiry BE 0/75.30
1 Perle d'Amour Luc Leemans Kannan Jean Jacques De Cock BE 0/79.02
1 Pimpernel Vitseroel Sportstal Vanderhasselt N.V. Emerald Jean Jacques De Cock BE 0/82.97
1 Pin ' Up Vitseroel Sportstal Vanderhasselt N.V. Numero Uno Jean Jacques De Cock BE 0/78.51
1 Petronella van het Lindenhof Luc Van De Vijver Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Jeroen Van De Vijver BE 0/77.96
1 Prima vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Galisco van Paemel Katrien Kuppens BE 0/80.70
1 Parise van den Dael Frederik & Eric Dekens Zazu Frederik Dekens BE 0/78.30
1 Pattina van het Beetjen Karel Van de Woestijne Dieu Merci van T&L Kim Thiry BE 0/76.24
1 Pikachu Vitseroel Sportstal Vanderhasselt N.V. Presley Boy Jean Jacques De Cock BE 0/82.16
Roggwil (SUI) - Nat. - jumping
2020-08-02 Class 25 1.45m
2 Equilibre du Tilleul Guy Van der Linden Warkant van 't Gestelhof Rachel Baechler CH 0/0/36.83
9 Joreen v/d Hermitage Erik Vantyghem Calvaro Z Nicole Müller CH 0/4/38.16
Parker (USA) - Nat. Summer in the Rockies Cont. II jumping
2020-08-02 Class 620: GP 1.45m
5 Mandras van de Pannehoeve Patrick Oostvogels VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Alexandra Ansteth US € 1750 0/0/39.68
Ornago (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-08-01 Class 15 1.40m
4 Ebano Henri Knevels Nonstop Massimiliano Ferrario IT € 302 0/0/34.30
2020-07-31 Class 4 1.40m
2 Kadanz van d'Abelendreef Wilfried Cerpentier Nabab de Reve Giovanni Sapuppo IT € 486 0/67.51
7 Firstbreaker M Alfons Van Baelen Heartbreaker Claudia Belloli IT € 108 0/79.20
9 Ebano Henri Knevels Nonstop Massimiliano Ferrario IT 4/70.10
Fredensborg (DEN) CSIJ-A jumping
2020-08-01 Class 13 1.20m
9 Levis vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Baloubet du Rouet Camille Hartvig Nielsen DK € 16 0/70.54
2020-07-31 Class 7 1.25m
8 Levis vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Baloubet du Rouet Camille Hartvig Nielsen DK € 13 0/73.34
2020-07-31 Class 10B 1.35m
10 It's a Lord Steven Socquet Lord Z Alice Borglund SE € 11 8/79.27
2020-07-31 Class 10A 1.35m
2 It's a Lord Steven Socquet Lord Z Alice Borglund SE 8/79.27
Lexington, Horse Park KY (USA) - Nat. Kentucky Summer Classic jumping
2020-07-31 Class 408 (7 year old) 1.30m
3 Nexstar Herman & Erik Leyssen Arko III Rebekah van Tiel NZ € 52.5
8 Nona Jozef Matthyssen Tonixe Harry Harding GB
Peer (BEL) - Nat. CD N 121 dressage
2020-08-08 Prix St-Georges 0.00m
2 Lars van de Hoenderheide Jan Sips Negro Stijn Rombouts BE
3 Luna S Bart Sterckx Breitling W Wouter D Hoore BE
5 Knock-out van Rozendycke Sofie Vanroose Gribaldi Geert Van Hemelen BE
6 Ebony Barbara Van Vossel Aga Khan Isaline Feyaerts BE
Segovia (ESP) CDI3* dressage
2020-08-08 Grand Prix Freestyle 0.00m
5 Ginsengue E. Dekens & F. Fuveille Welt Hit II Nicole Favereau FR € 130
6 Diavolo II de Laubry Haras De Laubry Alibi de Laubry Cristobal Belmonte Roldan ES
2020-08-07 Grand Prix 0.00m
8 Diavolo II de Laubry Haras De Laubry Alibi de Laubry Cristobal Belmonte Roldan ES
10 Ginsengue E. Dekens & F. Fuveille Welt Hit II Nicole Favereau FR
Budapest-Fót (HUN) CDI3* dressage
2020-08-07 Intermediate I 0.00m
6 Intendro A van de Nachtegaele Andy Jacobs Contendro I Róbert Ács HU
2020-08-05 Prix St-Georges 0.00m
7 Intendro A van de Nachtegaele Andy Jacobs Contendro I Róbert Ács HU
Budapest-Fót (HUN) CDIYH dressage
2020-08-06 Class 09 (5-year old horses) 0.00m
1 Picasso Frans Van Looveren Lord Leatherdale Dirk-Jan van de Water NL
2020-08-05 Class 01 (5-year old horses) 0.00m
3 Picasso Frans Van Looveren Lord Leatherdale Dirk-Jan van de Water NL
Sint-Truiden (BEL) - Nat. CD N 120 dressage
2020-08-01 Intermediate I 0.00m
7 Inschallah van de Zelm Koen Geerts Rockefeller van de Zelm Pieter Foets BE
8 Jebe van het Keysersbos Hans & Heidi Van Den Bossche - De Keyser Hexagon's Rubiquil Heidi De Keyser BE
2020-08-01 Prix St-Georges 0.00m
6 Kefraya M Roland Missiaen Tuschinski Athina Van Robaeys BE
9 Lars van de Hoenderheide Jan Sips Negro Stijn Rombouts BE
Kronenberg (NED) - eventing
2020-08-09 CCI3*S 0.00m
5 Fletcha van 't Verahof Peter Van Damme-De Smedt Vigo d'Arsouilles Karin Donckers BE € 150
7 Leipheimer van 't Verahof Joris De Brabander & Peter Van Damme Vigo d'Arsouilles Karin Donckers BE € 35
2020-08-09 CCI2*S Section 1 0.00m
3 Lexington van de Vinkenhof Nick Vinken Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Mara van de Ven NL € 250
10 Hamilton Victor Donckers & Lea Sterkens Bonnie Prince Charlie Karin Donckers BE € 30