NAGANO 95.7196

WPN

Né(e) à

04/27/1995

Couleur

bruin

LBL_STOKMAAT

171

Nombre de studbook

1745

Direction d'élevage

Saut

Éleveur


Station de monte

, , ,

LUX Z 310773688
LORD CALANDO 210090185
APOCALYTE Z 2100018885
LORD 210394067
PERRA 210044578
AHORN Z 310226079
SANNTONA 210093180
LADYKILLER XX
VIOLA 210312961
CALANDO I 210617974
KERRIN 212110973
ALME 6650833
HEUREKA 430005560
CALETTO I 210604175
HEDIE 210680771
HFRADIN 89.1913
CALVADOS (EX SABLE ROSE )
UNETTE 25774
URIEL
GOLD ROSE
CADMUS XX
NANNET 10349
NANKIN
JESABELLE DE BAUGY
IBRAHIM
JOLIE ROSE
SUPREME COURT XX
COVERT SIDE XX
HURRICANE 1450
VOTTIE 25343
Nom Date de naissance
BENITA VAN DE ROOSHOEVE 22/04/2001
BRITNEY-B 6/06/2001
BOQUILA VAN DE GROENENDIJK 6/05/2001
BIG BOY 28/04/2001
BALISTO 26/04/2001
BELINI 19/04/2001
BO 10/05/2001
BARONES 18/04/2001
BELLE INORE H 28/04/2001
BRIGAND VAN DE MINNEKESHOEVE *** 11/05/2001
BEAUTIFUL APPEAL 2/05/2001
BELINA VAN HET SLOGENHOF 3/06/2001
BABOUCH BDV 26/04/2001
BALOU-P 22/05/2001
BARTHEZ 'B' 12/06/2001
BEXLEY 14/06/2001
BONAPARTE VAN HET EELSHOF 10/07/2001
BANA 11/05/2001
BANDERA 18/06/2001
BANDOLERO 9/06/2001
BELLE DE NUIT 'P' 1/07/2001
BIEKE 2/06/2001
BELUCCI 2/07/2001
BEAUFORT 16/07/2001
BABS VAN DE AMBROSIUSHOEVE 7/05/2001
BRANCO "B" 9/07/2001
BELMONDO 18/07/2001
BRITT VAN DE MOLENDRIES HOEVE 17/07/2001
BREEZER-W 31/07/2001
BOBKE VAN HET EELSHOF 21/07/2001
BLINKER VAN DE ROSTAL 25/05/2001
BABS VAN DE ROSTAL 10/06/2001
BALOU VAN DE CLEHOEVE 19/04/2001
BORNEO 29/06/2001
BAMBI VAN DE ROSTAL 22/06/2001
BRITNEY 14/07/2001
BEAUTY VAN DE ROSTAL 27/05/2001
BALTHAZAR VAN DE ROSHOEVE 13/05/2001
BONITA VAN DE ROSHOEVE 10/04/2001
BEAU VAN DE ROSHOEVE 15/06/2001
BOSTON VAN DE ROSHOEVE 13/06/2001
BELLE VAN DE ROSHOEVE 5/05/2001
BUGATTI VAN DE ROSHOEVE 21/06/2001
CAIRO 9/03/2002
CASINO VAN DE BEKEMOLEN 22/03/2002
CALINKA "D" 28/04/2002
CANYON VAN HET AKENHOF 15/04/2002
CLIFTON VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 11/05/2002
CASPER-B 3/05/2002
CUGANO VAN'T HARRENDONK 12/05/2002
CLIMAX LAMPO 26/06/2002
CYRA VAN DE MINNEKESHOEVE 18/05/2002
CHARISMA 20/05/2002
CHINOUK 'B' 3/06/2002
CONAL 2/06/2002
CATINKA 14/06/2002
CALVANO VAN DE WOLKENHEIDE 10/06/2002
CARTANO VAN HET VIJVERHOF 17/06/2002
CHAKIRA VAN HET MERENHOF 7/06/2002
CORRIANA VAN DE WOLKENHEIDE 28/06/2002
CABRINA VAN DE CLEHOEVE 27/03/2002
CESAR 12/06/2002
CARO VAN DE MOLENDRIESHOEVE 20/07/2002
CAPRI 'B' 26/07/2002
CIRANA VAN HET EELSHOF 18/06/2002
CANDY BOY VAN OVERIS 24/02/2002
CYRANNO-W 26/07/2002
CAPRI VAN 'T ZORGVLIET 3/08/2002
CALANDO-R 4/08/2002
CHOU 5/06/2002
CLIFF 'S' 'B' 14/06/2002
CANARO 1/08/2002
CANDY VAN DE ROSTAL 22/06/2002
CASMINA VAN HET OORLANDHOF 4/08/2002
CINZANO VD SINT HUBERTUSHOEVE 31/07/2002
CATALANIA VAN DE ROSTAL 29/05/2002
CARNANDO VAN DE ROSTAL 30/04/2002
CJ BABA VAN DE ROSHOEVE 27/04/2002
CLIPSY VAN DE ROSTAL 2/06/2002
CUGANA VAN DE ROSHOEVE D'05 3/05/2002
CHICAGO VAN DE ROSHOEVE 4/04/2002
CLEOPATRA VAN DE ROSTAL D'18 8/04/2002
DIANA VAN HET EIKELBOS 5/03/2003
DINAGOLD VAN KOEKSHOF 1/04/2003
DARISH 5/05/2003
DELIRIUM 17/04/2003
DELGADO VAN 'T NEERHOF 20/04/2003
DAY-DREAM 1/05/2003
DAPHRODITE 4/05/2003
DAGANO VAN DEN ACHTERSTE DRIES 10/04/2003
DOSHIETA 25/03/2003
DYNAMIC DIABLO 16/04/2003
DAJANA B 17/04/2003
DROOM VAN HET STEENTJE 5/05/2003
DANTE VAN 'T KREKENHOF 16/04/2003
DONNA "FORTUNA" 2/05/2003
DAGANO 16/05/2003
DAGANO VAN DE GORTEN 20/04/2003
DAUDO VAN DEN BERG 17/04/2003
DIXI 22/05/2003