knipsel

ICEBURG

knipsel

Né(e) à

05/23/2008

Couleur

Nombre de studbook

2151

Direction d'élevage

Saut

Éleveur

PAUL JOHNSTON

Station de monte

JOHNSTON PAUL, BOX 141 , - NEWPORT N.S. B0N2AO, Canada

ESCUDO I 314515291
ESPRI 311100481
ATHENE 314504585
EIGER I 313705375
DIPLOMATIN 315107776
ARKANSAS 315104278
WINZERIN 314514276
EISENHERZ I 310417868
ALETE 317582570
DIPLOMAT 310410663
LABELLA 316405672
ADERLASS 310420369
NONA 317564470
WOERMANN 310426571
WOTANSESCHE
B-EMME
VIVA VOLTAIRE 319761096
MERDANTE 94.1586
VOLTAIRE 356
GRANADA 330794991
RAMIRO 210389565
GERDANTE 88.5873
FURIOSO II 330433665
GOGO MOEVE 311332775
GRANIT (=GRANNUS 311307672)
ARLIKA 330747586
RAIMOND 210380760
VALINE (=CORALLE HOL) 210313661
ABLE ALBERT XX
ANDANTE 82.2029
Nom Date de naissance
LEXURIOUS 10/07/2011
LAMMETJE SCHOONTJE 24/05/2011
LAMAZE 2/05/2011
LA DANSE 13/06/2011
LOVE SONG 18/06/2011
MACHO 27/06/2012
MARLEE 8/05/2012
MONET 2/07/2012
NADAL 16/06/2013
NEWBURG 12/06/2013
NOIR DE NOIR 6/07/2013
NJIAH 21/06/2013
NOVA 28/04/2013
MADHURI 15/06/2012
PICCOLO OBF 2/06/2015
RIVIERA OBF 15/06/2017