QUORUM DE LAUBRY D'11

BWP

Born on

03/11/1993

Color

vos

LBL_STOKMAAT

166

Studbook number

1649

Breeding direction

Jumping

Breeder

HARAS DE LAUBRY NV

Stud farm

DE VLEESCHAUWER ANNE-CATHERINE, MOLENVLOED 27 , 2230 HERSELT, Belgie

SKIPPY II 84033957R
GALOUBET A 60011039J
GASCOGNE
ALME 6650833
VITI
GAUR XX
SOJADE
IBRAHIM
GIRONDINE
NYSTAG
IDA DE BOURGOIN
ROCKEFELLA XX
CYBELE XX
LE MIOCHE XX
JADE
JESSICA DE LAUZELLE
FEO 312306380
MARCIA
WENDEKREIS 310416967
JAECKI 316955100
FLUGEL VAN LA ROCHE
RIA
FERDINAND 310340641
DOMGOETTIN 316559561
JOKER 310400056
FEUERBINDE 315307600
FIRNIS 310372046
FERNO 314289243
POLARKREIS
MAIBLUME 090268456
Name Date of birth
UGANO 7/04/1997
ULLA VAN DE KWEKENHOEVE 30/04/1997
UPPERTEN VAN ROSSEM HOF 13/05/1997
UTHOPY DE LAUBRY 10/05/1997
UTRIX VAN DE HEIKENSHOEVE 22/04/1997
USSCHI-W 20/06/1997
UNIEK VAN DE ROSTAL 21/04/1997
VICARIO 17/04/1998
VICKY DU WEJA 24/04/1998
VIOLETTE DE NEUVILLE 30/04/1998
VALESCO VAN DE GEENEINDE 21/05/1998
VASCO VAN DE KWEKENHOEVE 23/04/1998
VENETY 15/05/1998
VERDY 10/05/1998
VIVALDI VAN DE VOORTBOSSEN 21/04/1998
VINO VAN 'T ZORGVLIET 30/05/1998
VIALLI 11/05/1998
VIVALDY DY WEYA 13/05/1998
VICKY DE BONLEZ 13/05/1998
VERDI DE LAUZELLE 1/06/1998
VIRGIN 13/05/1998
VENTURA 4/07/1998
VALSINNI - W 19/06/1998
VAINQEUR 3/07/1998
VARGAS DE LAUBRY 12/08/1998
VIRTUOOS "M" 14/05/1998
VIP DE TITI 7/03/1998
VASCO VAN DE ROSTAL 21/07/1998
WARLOCK 13/04/1999
WILTON DE LA BRASSERIE 14/04/1999
WALTER DE BONLEZ 31/05/1999
WIBRAMINO 16/04/1999
WEBB 14/05/1999
WINDSEY DU WEYA 4/05/1999
WENDY DU BEAUMONT 17/04/1999
WHIMSY 22/05/1999
WALIBI DE L'ORNE 16/05/1999
WELCOME DE LA FERME ROSE 1/05/1999
WHISPER 3/06/1999
WYCHMAN 5/06/1999
WIDUKIND'SON VALLEE D/L LASNE 15/06/1999
WITNEY 22/07/1999
WINNY 12/07/1999
AQUAREL VAN DE HEZEMEERHOEVE 17/04/2000
AMOURET ODEVELD 3/05/2000
AMADEE VAN HET SLOGENHOF 24/04/2000
AMOR 24/04/2000
ARIANE VAN DE KASTEELHOEVE 29/04/2000
ANKA VD RAAMPAARDEN 10/05/2000
APART 16/05/2000
AREAMPLA 7/05/2000
AVENTUS VAN DE PERTJESHOEVE 23/05/2000
ARMSTRONG 17/04/2000
AARON VAN 'T ELZENHOUT 14/05/2000
ANDRA D'17 9/06/2000
ALOUSKA 17/05/2000
ANGELO 8/06/2000
AMOUR DU WEYA 15/06/2000
ARROW 25/05/2000
AMBER VAN HET AKENHOF 6/06/2000
ARON 23/06/2000
ANCO 30/06/2000
APHRODITE VAN DE HEIBOS 22/04/2000
AVERIL 27/05/2000
ALTESSE VAN DE DONKHOEVE 13/03/2000
ATHOS DE BONLEZ 2/07/2000
ABIR DE LAUBRY 9/07/2000
AIRELLE DE GRAVELOTTE 25/05/2000
AISCHA VAN TER HEIDE 10/07/2000
ACTIF-PLUS VAN BOST 22/05/2000
ARHUM DU RI D'ASSE 20/06/2000
ANUBIS DE LA GENESTRE 5/05/2000
ARKANE DE L'ORNE 14/06/2000
AVENTURE DE GRAVELOTTE 24/05/2000
AXEL VAN MARKIESLANDEN 5/05/2000
Q-ZOHRA TER WULVERDREVE 15/04/2000
IPKE VAN DE WINNING 10/05/2008
JUORUM VAN 'T WELTHOF 9/05/2009
JONAS VAN 'T WELTHOF 11/05/2009
JERSY FLOWER VAN ' T GROENHOF D'13 10/06/2009
JIMMY MACK V. BERKENBROECK 7/06/2009
JESSICA XXX D'12 18/05/2009
JESSIE JAMES XXX D'12 20/05/2009
JUICY 18/05/2009
KREATOS UIT DE MELLE 17/06/2010
KAISER UIT DE MELLE 13/04/2010
KUNTA-KINTE VAN 'T MOLEKE 18/05/2010
KINA VAN 'T MOLEKE 5/06/2010
KUORUM VAN BAREELHOF 13/06/2010
KITTY V. BERKENBROECK 1/06/2010
KATANA TER DAMME 18/04/2010
KABILA 23/04/2010
KAMILA 9/03/2010
KENSINGTON 19/04/2010
KNIGHTSBRIDGE 18/07/2010
LATIFA 10/07/2011
CHERIE VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE C44567 17/03/2008
QUIJANA UIT DE MELLE 19/06/2016
QUATRO UIT DE MELLE 12/08/2016