Sport results

Place Horse Breeder Father Rider Country Price Time
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-02-18 Class 41 (6 year old) 1.25m
1 Odilon van T&L NV T&L Phin Phin Axel Vandoorne BE € 25.45 0/79.75
1 Oh Balou van de Kat Carine Vanwelkenhuyzen Bisquet Balou van de Mispelaere Stijn Timmerman BE € 25.45 0/78.08
1 Orphus DV Dirk Verlinden Dayton Sitte Deane Rogan IE € 25.45 0/79.77
1 Ovanna van de Eedthoek Eddy Trossaert Hunter´s Scendix Camille Demolie BE € 25.45 0/78.99
1 Ogopogo Dimitri Degrave Deauville de la Vie Axel Vandoorne BE € 25.45 0/80.38
2020-02-13 Class 8 (6 year old) 1.20m
9 Orphus DV Dirk Verlinden Dayton Sitte Deane Rogan IE € 21 0/0/36.36
2020-02-13 Class 9 (7 year old) 1.35m
5 Nora De Mariposa Koen De Brabander Elvis ter Putte Jérôme Guery BE € 84 0/0/36.55
2020-02-13 Class 7 (5 year old) 1.10m
6 Pedro Van De Barlebuis Pieter De Vleeschauwer Echo van 't Spieveld Andrea Di Silvestro IT € 27 0/0/38.73
2020-02-12 Class 6 (7 year old) 1.35m
5 Nora De Mariposa Koen De Brabander Elvis ter Putte Jérôme Guery BE € 105 0/0/41.44
2020-02-12 Class 4 (5 year old) 1.10m
4 Patrica van het Poesthemhof Willy De Donder Dayton Sitte Axel Vandoorne BE € 70 0/0/38.92
2020-02-12 Class 5 (6 year old) 1.20m
3 Otello de Kalvarie N.V. Stal De Kalvarie Gemini Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 135 0/0/37.15
4 Ogopogo Dimitri Degrave Deauville de la Vie Axel Vandoorne BE € 90 0/0/37.66
2020-02-11 Class 2 (6 year old) 1.20m
1 Otello de Kalvarie N.V. Stal De Kalvarie Gemini Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BR € 28.14 0/73.06
1 Orphus DV Dirk Verlinden Dayton Sitte Deane Rogan IE € 28.14 0/79.88
1 Oh Balou van de Kat Carine Vanwelkenhuyzen Bisquet Balou van de Mispelaere Stijn Timmerman BE € 28.14 0/77.22
1 Ogopogo Dimitri Degrave Deauville de la Vie Axel Vandoorne BE € 28.14 0/76.88
2020-02-11 Class 1 (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Patrica van het Poesthemhof Willy De Donder Dayton Sitte Axel Vandoorne BE € 22.73 0/85.69
1 Pedro Van De Barlebuis Pieter De Vleeschauwer Echo van 't Spieveld Andrea Di Silvestro IT € 22.73 0/84.12
1 Pommelien Eddy Jonkers HH Copin van de Broy Andrea Di Silvestro IT € 22.73 0/88.03
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2020-02-16 Class 34 1.20m
5 Gorki F Dirk De Vidts VDL Cardento Marie Gerdes DE € 42 0/0/33.98
2020-02-16 Class 33 1.10m
8 Noia de Solart Luc Ledoux H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Louise Ameeuw BE € 15 0/0/34.26
2020-02-16 Class 36 1.40m
8 Jazir van de Roshoeve Roshoeve NV Cicero Z van Paemel Hannah Mytilineou GR € 45 0/0/36.82
2020-02-15 Class 24 1.10m
7 Gigi Bravour van de Basquita Stal Basquita Skippy II Juliette Losfeld BE € 20 0/0/29.21
8 Nice van 't Zorgvliet Clarysse Van Coppenolle Emerald Louise Ameeuw BE € 15 0/0/29.40
2020-02-15 Class 27 1.40m
4 I Caipiroska Stephex Stables Diamant de Semilly Noona Wildfang Linde DK € 100 0/71.69
2020-02-15 Class 29: GP 1.40m
2 Jacarta Dimitri Degrave Larino Axel Vandoorne BE € 600 0/0/36.13
10 Kasandra AC Andre Callebaut Numero Uno Benjamin Ghelfi FR € 75 0/0/41.76
2020-02-14 Class 20 1.40m
5 Jacarta Dimitri Degrave Larino Axel Vandoorne BE € 105 0/61.25
10 Miss Marple Peter Block Ugano Sitte Stijn Timmerman BE € 37 0/64.89
2020-02-14 Class 18 1.35m
8 Jazir van de Roshoeve Roshoeve NV Cicero Z van Paemel Hannah Mytilineou GR € 24 0/77.19
2020-02-13 Class 11 1.35m
6 Jacarta Dimitri Degrave Larino Axel Vandoorne BE € 66 0/67.70
9 Miss Marple Peter Block Ugano Sitte Stijn Timmerman BE € 36 0/70.23
2020-02-13 Class 10 1.25m
10 Maserati van het Weidehof Korsten - Van Duffel H&M Zilverstar T Gracie Marlowe US € 20 0/66.44
Oliva - Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2020-02-16 Class 39: GP 1.45m
3 Jonka-A Karel Aerts VDL Cardento Fanny Skalli FR € 4500 0/0/41.18
7 Hunter C N.V. Jean Custers H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Marcel Wolf DE € 1200 0/4/41.70
8 Ivory de Roulard Jacques De Schildre Kashmir van Schuttershof Elisa Strubbe BE € 900 0/4/43.10
2020-02-15 Class 30 1.30m
7 Juvente van de Kakebeek Henri Brebels Chatman Thibault Philippaerts BE € 60 65/68.56
2020-02-15 Class 31 1.35m
6 L'Esmeralda van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Nabab de Reve Koen Vereecke BE € 110 0/68.89
8 Kashmiry Ali Al Rumaihi Galisco van Paemel Leonie Peeters BE € 60 0/69.39
10 Navajo van 't Vianahof Jan Gosselin Vagabond de la Pomme Karline de Brabander BE € 50 0/72.55
2020-02-15 Class 32 1.45m
7 Edesa's Kzoom van de Wittemoere Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve Julien Epaillard FR € 1020 4/77.49
9 Jaguar Georges Aerden Chopin van het Moleneind Phillippa W. Linde DK € 765 4/80.67
2020-02-14 Class 22 1.40m
1 Lucky Luke de Goedereede De Goedereede B.V.B.A. Numero Uno Thibault Philippaerts BE € 750 0/65.80
4 Manchester Bjorn Beuckelaers Quidam de Revel Marie Demonte FR € 300 0/67.11
8 Katinka vh Valenberghof Gilbert De Nocker VDL Corland Harold Boisset FR € 90 0/71.65
2020-02-14 Class 21 1.35m
10 Krapuul F Kelly Fioole Diamant de Semilly Thibault Philippaerts BE € 50 0/67.48
2020-02-14 Class 23 1.45m
2 Juvente van de Kakebeek Henri Brebels Chatman Thibault Philippaerts BE € 5100 0/0/33.36
8 Italo Ten Doorn Noel Hebberecht Wandor van de Mispelaere Loris Berrittella BE € 765 0/0/38.11
2020-02-13 Class 14 1.45m
2 Jalanta P Simonne Lefever SNAI Catalano Julien Epaillard FR € 2000 0/67.77
2020-02-13 Class 13 1.40m
7 Lucky Luke de Goedereede De Goedereede B.V.B.A. Numero Uno Thibault Philippaerts BE € 120 0/0/37.25
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-02-18 Class 34A (7 year old) 1.30m
1 Nico Chicco Van De Padenborre Erwin De Wolf Diamant de Semilly Gloria Curzola IT € 200 0/22.76
7 Newberry Balia NL J.D. Noeverman Emerald Emma Stoker GB € 32 0/25.14
10 Naf Naf DMC Horsepower DMC BVBA Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Kendra Claricia Brinkop DE € 20 0/26.43
2020-02-18 Class 33A (6 year old) 1.15m
1 Orphea HQ Ilse Kranen Emerald Emma Stoker GB € 6 0
1 Oh My Star van Strytem Marc & Kristof De Pauw Zazu Olivier Vandamme BE € 6 0
2020-02-14 Class 19 (6 year old) 1.20m
2 Obelix de Guldenboom Allstar BVBA Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z Ignace Philips de Vuyst BE € 140 0/69.57
4 Otello De Guldenboom Hugo Versnick Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z Gianluca Gennusa IT € 70 0/69.80
2020-02-14 Class 20 (7 year old) 1.30m
1 Never Alone Hugo Versnick Baloubet du Rouet Ignace Philips de Vuyst BE € 225 0/55.80
4 Dakota Willy Blocken Diamant de Semilly Guido Klatte Jr. DE € 90 0/59.66
10 Namamia Jules Van Roosbroeck Fantomas de Muze Jessica Burke IE € 22 0/69.27
2020-02-13 Class 11 (7 year old) 1.30m
2 Nico Chicco Van De Padenborre Erwin De Wolf Diamant de Semilly Gloria Curzola IT € 180 0/64.01
6 Nelson van de Moorskeshoeve Arnaud Moors Elvis ter Putte Gianluca Gennusa IT € 49 0/66.07
2020-02-13 Class 10 (6 year old) 1.20m
10 Obelix de Guldenboom Allstar BVBA Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z Ignace Philips de Vuyst BE € 17 0/35.54
2020-02-12 Class 3 (7 year old) 1.30m
3 Nico Chicco Van De Padenborre Erwin De Wolf Diamant de Semilly Gloria Curzola IT € 135 0/24.76
7 Nelson van de Moorskeshoeve Arnaud Moors Elvis ter Putte Gianluca Gennusa IT € 36 0/27.31
2020-02-12 Class 1 (5 year old) 1.05m
1 Puickly vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Quickly de Kreisker Graham Grant IE € 20 0
1 Pippa van 't Meutershof Marc Verbruggen Carlow van de Helle Lucy Rhodes GB € 20 0
2020-02-12 Class 2 (6 year old) 1.15m
1 Oliver Van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Riccardo Pisani IT € 16 0
1 Otello De Guldenboom Hugo Versnick Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z Gianluca Gennusa IT € 16 0
1 Obabelute-M Alfons Van Baelen Nabab de Reve Omer Karaevli TR € 16 0
1 Oscar Ter Wilgen Wilfried Rooms Kannan Elad Yaniv IL € 16 0
Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2020-02-15 Class 30 1.40m
1 Jella van 't Kathof Luc Van den Broeck Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Carlos Eduardo Motta Ribas BR € 625 0/56.62
5 Libelle de Muze Hubert Van Mele Elvis ter Putte Aiko Paridaen BE € 175 0/61.97
2020-02-15 Class 27 1.25m
1 Neptune de Muze Five Way Farm - De Brabander Joris RMF Cadeau de Muze Jane Richard Philips CH € 175 0/54.83
2020-02-15 Class 31: GP 1.45m
7 Like a Diamond van het Schaeck Perry De Winter Diamant de Semilly Joseph Clayton GB € 1016 0/0/40.99
2020-02-14 Class 24 1.35m
1 Melvin vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Kayleigh Watts GB € 625 0/0/27.50
2 Kartouzo van 't Kathof Carolien Van Praet Ustinov Carlos Eduardo Motta Ribas BR € 500 0/0/28.51
2020-02-14 Class 23 1.30m
5 Melvis van Klapscheut Mivaro BVBA Elvis ter Putte Filippo Codecasa IT € 70 0/67.31
7 Jadorado van de Bremboshoeve Brenda Van Cauwenbergh Breemeersen Adorado Donaat Brondeel BE € 35 0/72.06
2020-02-14 Class 21 1.10m
2 Ibero van de Noordheuvel Corneel Franken Boris van het Kluizebos José Vicente Marino BR € 80 0/56.48
2020-02-13 Class 16 1.40m
2 Kimosa van het Kritrahof Tracy Van Oudenhove Chatman Kayleigh Watts GB € 600 0/58.87
2020-02-13 Class 13 1.20m
2 Neptune de Muze Five Way Farm - De Brabander Joris RMF Cadeau de Muze Jane Richard Philips CH € 100 0/70.20
2020-02-13 Class 15 1.35m
2 Hanna van Hd Daniel Van Hooydonk Nabab de Reve Ignace Philips de Vuyst BE € 400 0/58.61
3 Melvin vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Kayleigh Watts GB € 300 0/60.33
2020-02-13 Class 17 1.45m
5 Dadjak ter Puttenen Albert Lenaerts Toulon Derin Demirsoy TR € 1778 0/62.97
6 Gentlemen van het Veldhof Bekaert-Naudts Quite Easy I Ales Opatrny CZ € 1397 0/63.03
2020-02-12 Class 4 1.20m
8 Neptune de Muze Five Way Farm - De Brabander Joris RMF Cadeau de Muze Jane Richard Philips CH € 15 0/68.79
2020-02-12 Class 8 1.45m
4 Jack van't Kattenheye Tony Raman & Mieke Strobbe Diabeau van de Heffinck Ellen Whitaker GB € 500 0/25.55
2020-02-12 Class 7 1.40m
5 Modest vd Vroente Wilfried Timmermans Jokinal de Bornival Ignace Philips de Vuyst BE € 187 0/30.60
2020-02-12 Class 6 1.35m
2 Kimosa van het Kritrahof Tracy Van Oudenhove Chatman Kayleigh Watts GB € 300 0/62.13
5 Juan van't Arkelhof Wies & Hans Moens Diamant de Semilly Carlos Eduardo Motta Ribas BR € 105 0/65.46
2020-02-12 Class 5 1.30m
8 Melvin vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Elvis ter Putte Kayleigh Watts GB € 44 0/66.66
Vilamoura (POR) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-02-18 Class Y28 (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Pardieu de Muze Joris De Brabander Cornet Obolensky Simão Maio Reis PT € 23.34 0/74.08
1 Pia Van het Rivalenhof Marcel Rombouts Breemeersen Adorado Stephen Lohoar GB € 23.34 0/69.80
1 Painted White van het Burghof Lieven Ampe Hunter's Scendro Charlene Bastone GB € 23.34 0/73.85
1 Paratheos Optimus Optimus Agro Marius Claudius Laura Mantel GB € 23.34 0/68.49
2020-02-13 Class Y25 (5 year old) 1.10-1.15m
1 Paratheos Optimus Optimus Agro Marius Claudius Laura Mantel GB 0/63.06
2020-02-13 Class Y27 (7 year old) 1.30-1.35m
4 Nine One One d'Hulsterlo Dave Coppens Echo van 't Spieveld Raphael Goehrs FR € 170 0/0/37.03
2020-02-12 Class Y23 (6 year old) 1.20-1.25m
3 Obelia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Nabab de Reve Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 345 0/0/39.06
2020-02-11 Class Y19 (5 year old) 1.10m
1 Paratheos Optimus Optimus Agro Marius Claudius Laura Mantel GB € 41.18 0/76.14
2020-02-11 Class Y21 (7 year old) 1.30m
3 Nine One One d'Hulsterlo Dave Coppens Echo van 't Spieveld Raphael Goehrs FR € 255 0/66.38
7 Nepal S Starhorses N.V. Kannan Neri Pieraccini IT € 68 0/71.12
Vilamoura (POR) CSI3* jumping
2020-02-16 Class A43 1.30m
2 Horst van de Mispelaere Joris & Mia Vermeulen Wandor van de Mispelaere Oliver Fletcher GB € 400 65/50.81
2020-02-16 Class A44 1.35m
5 Impressario vd Heffinck Van de Heffinck BVBA Diabeau van de Heffinck Romain Potin FR € 249 0/0/34.36
9 Memphis v/d Vaart Natalie Goossens Elvis ter Putte Lila Bremner GB € 104 0/0/37.72
2020-02-16 Class A45: GP 1.50m
8 Karibou Horta Wim Van Rossem Landor S Lily Atwood GB € 1533 0/ELIM
2020-02-15 Class A38 1.20m
10 Icarus van het Drongengoed Imschoot Voeders Bvba Clinton Lukian Khranovskyi UA € 25 0/0/32.19
2020-02-15 Class A91 1.40m
5 Muna vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Cornet Obolensky Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 280 0/57.43
2020-02-15 Class A39 1.30m
1 Fiona v/h Lemmenshof Jaak Lemmens Nonstop Louise Simpson GB € 500 0/0/21.94
2020-02-15 Class A40 1.35m
6 Horst van de Mispelaere Joris & Mia Vermeulen Wandor van de Mispelaere Oliver Fletcher GB € 137 65/52.60
9 Memphis v/d Vaart Natalie Goossens Elvis ter Putte Lila Bremner GB € 75 65/59.45
2020-02-14 Class A37 1.45m
7 Kwantos van het Meierhof Adon Bvba Diarado Beth Vernon GB € 1016 0/4/40.42
10 Hurricane Erik Wuyts Numero Uno Lucas Mesa AR € 635 0/8/43.02
2020-02-14 Class A35 1.35m
3 Jaqui Raf Vinck Ogano Sitte Antoine Helie FR € 375 0/0/34.90
4 Muna vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Cornet Obolensky Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 250 0/0/35.44
10 Captain Cooper Danny Vermeulen Cooper van de Heffinck Johnny Pals NL € 63 0/0/36.95
2020-02-13 Class A32 1.40m
10 Jeco van het Swennenhog Patrick Bex Epleaser van 't Heike Michael Hughes US € 100 0/74.08
2020-02-13 Class A31A 1.30m
2 Muna vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Cornet Obolensky Jackson Reed Stephenson GB € 400 0/54.13
8 Miss Belgium 111 Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV-Alan Waldman Der Senaat 111 Louis Delplace FR € 60 0/58.83
2020-02-13 Class A31B 1.30m
3 Jaqui Raf Vinck Ogano Sitte Antoine Helie FR € 300 0/54.48
2020-02-09 Class A27 1.20m
1 Jaqui Raf Vinck Ogano Sitte Antoine Helie FR € 250 0/0/27.15
2020-02-09 Class A30: GP 1.50m
2 Jivaro Imperio Egipcio Rony Thys Echo van 't Spieveld Francisco José Mesquita Musa BR € 10220 0/0/39.12
6 Karibou Horta Wim Van Rossem Landor S Lily Atwood GB € 2811 0/4/36.93
2020-02-08 Class A24 1.30m
1 Fiona v/h Lemmenshof Jaak Lemmens Nonstop Louise Simpson GB € 500 0/0/32.75
2020-02-08 Class A26 1.40m
1 James S Sylvain De Wreede Verdi TN Samantha McIntosh NZ € 2000 0/0/40.42
3 Irene van de Kwachthoeve Dries Smeets Griseldi Antonio Matos Almeida PT € 1200 0/4/37.27
Vilamoura (POR) CSI1* jumping
2020-02-14 Class B7 1.10m
6 Mateo Di Belle Guy De Cleene Dexter Leam Pondi Anna Marie Vitek CZ € 33 0/61.64
2020-02-09 Class B06 1.10-1.15m
1 Mateo Di Belle Guy De Cleene Dexter Leam Pondi Anna Marie Vitek CZ € 150 65/43.78
2020-02-08 Class B05 1.10m
9 Jumbo Gunther De Bock Vertigo Saint-Benoit Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes PT € 18 0/0/29.52
Savio (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2020-02-16 Class 45: GP 1.40m
7 Lido vd Wellington Emmeric Verheye Vigo d'Arsouilles Ginevra Martinoli IT 1/4/52.92
Vermezzo (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-02-16 Class 31: GP 1.45m
6 Il Gagne van de Kwade Heyde Stefan Verbeeck Winningmood Gianluca Paracciani IT 0
7 Isi Disi v/d Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Berlin Gianandrea Momo IT 4/69.41
8 Liaison van de Plataan Meskens - Rooms Quincerot van T&L Daniele Augusto da Rios IT 4/76.89
2020-02-15 Class 17 1.40m
1 Isi Disi v/d Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Berlin Gianandrea Momo IT 0/0/29.18
3 Liaison van de Plataan Meskens - Rooms Quincerot van T&L Daniele Augusto da Rios IT 0/0/30.01
2020-02-14 Class 6 1.40m
2 Ebano Henri Knevels Nonstop Massimiliano Ferrario IT 0/55.19
5 Il Gagne van de Kwade Heyde Stefan Verbeeck Winningmood Gianluca Paracciani IT 0/57.81
Vermezzo (ITA) - Nat. A3* jumping
2020-02-09 Class 35: GP 1.40m
7 Jealousy "CH" "FVD" Francois Van Duffel Chopin van het Moleneind Aldo Croce IT 0/4/47.96
Tortona (ITA) - Nat. Concorso di Carnevale jumping
2020-02-16 Class 31: GP 1.45m
4 Ippon de Mauretus Erik Van der Veken H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Mirta Luigia Brescia Morra IT 1/0/45.01
6 Litel Elvis Thais Verhulst Elvis ter Putte Stefano Bacchi IT 4/4/39.13
9 Java de Donderye Koen De Clercq Diabeau van de Heffinck Andres Penalosa CO 4/69.99
10 Il Postino v/h Hof ter Heide Karolien En Lucien Keymolen - Van Puyvelde Bentley vd Heffinck Francesca Arioldi IT 4/70.53
2020-02-15 Class 16 1.40m
6 Litel Elvis Thais Verhulst Elvis ter Putte Stefano Bacchi IT 0/4/25.91
7 Ippon de Mauretus Erik Van der Veken H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck Mirta Luigia Brescia Morra IT 0/4/32.86
2020-02-14 Class 4 1.40m
8 Il Postino v/h Hof ter Heide Karolien En Lucien Keymolen - Van Puyvelde Bentley vd Heffinck Francesca Arioldi IT 4/65.96
10 Mercy van 't Ruytershof Stal 't Ruytershof Bvba Arko III Frederico Vellutini de Moraes BR 4/68.67
Lier (BEL) CSI1* jumping
2020-02-16 Class VII 1.10m
2 Picobelle van de Barthoeve Sofie Van Dijck Brownboy Th ( vh Juxschot ) Yari Van Den Branden BE € 150 0/65.07
2020-02-16 Class VIII 1.20m
1 Freestyle van de Withoeve Willy De Beck Concorde van de Helle Catherine Spits BE € 250 0/61.35
2020-02-16 Class IX 1.30m
2 Mister Manattan Sofie Thone Ugano Sitte Thierry Goffinet BE € 300 0/0/23.28
5 Joepie van de Wateringhoeve Dirk Govaerts Echo van het Neerenbosch Pieter Kenis BE € 105 0/0/24.26
2020-02-15 Class IV 1.30m
7 Lelielounka STW Cedric Morre Emerald Evelyne Leemans BE € 60 0/62.56
2020-02-15 Class VI 1.20m
1 Freestyle van de Withoeve Willy De Beck Concorde van de Helle Catherine Spits BE € 250 0/0/31.14
2020-02-15 Class V 1.10m
7 Picobelle van de Barthoeve Sofie Van Dijck Brownboy Th ( vh Juxschot ) Yari Van Den Branden BE € 30 0/4/31.96
8 Fairlight van de Bekemolen Jozef Verroken Wunder Boy van de Zuuthoeve Laurentine De Bel BE € 23 0/4/32.14
2020-02-14 Class II 1.10m
2 Lagrisco Roshoeve NV Galisco van Paemel Yari Van Den Branden BE € 150 0/0/27.19
9 Olympic Quality Quality Stud Heartbreaker Wilma Charlotte Hellström SE € 23 0/0/31.57
2020-02-14 Class III 1.20m
3 Bonita 449 NV Bareelhof Blue Boy v. Berkenbroeck Philip Wendelboe DK € 150 0/0/26.01
7 Kenya van de Kleinheide Dakwerken Frans Janssens BVBA Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Camille Biebuyck BE € 40 0/0/27.00
8 Lelielounka STW Cedric Morre Emerald Evelyne Leemans BE € 30 0/0/27.05
2020-02-13 Class I 1.30m
6 Mystic C van 't Heyveld Roger Schaerlaeken Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Mathias Hazebroek BE € 71.25 0/0/32.14
7 Karamelle Eric Wuytack Epleaser van 't Heike Thomas De Wit BE € 45 0/0/34.03
7 Joepie van de Wateringhoeve Dirk Govaerts Echo van het Neerenbosch Pieter Kenis BE € 71.25 0/0/32.14
Lier (BEL) CSI2* jumping
2020-02-16 Class 8 1.35m
1 Gretel S Louis Sips VDL Corland Jeroen De Winter BE € 500 0/0/24.96
4 Istar van de Meerdijk Agnes Van Daele Nonstop Fernando Chiarotto Penteado BR € 200 0/0/27.07
9 Milton van Vrijhern Stany Buckinx Cupido Nathan Bull GB € 60 0/0/29.46
2020-02-16 Class 9: GP 1.45m
3 Hetman of Colors Mario Verbeken Calvaro Z Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 3810 0/0/42.60
6 L'Innocence van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Diamant de Semilly Jeroen De Winter BE € 1397 0/4/38.57
2020-02-15 Class 6 1.35m
3 Gretel S Louis Sips VDL Corland Jeroen De Winter BE € 300 0/0/28.01
4 Istar van de Meerdijk Agnes Van Daele Nonstop Fernando Chiarotto Penteado BR € 200 0/0/28.28
2020-02-15 Class 7 1.40m
2 Kigali van het Lambroeck Dorothy De Winne Diamant de Semilly Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 2000 0/0/36.53
3 Manou de Muze Marc Vandamme Arko III Filippo Tabarini IT € 1500 0/0/37.32
4 Kipling van 't Hagenhof Patrick Laheyne Nabab de Reve Francisco Rocha PT € 1000 0/0/37.49
6 Katharina DW Nico De Wilde Calvaro Z Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini IT € 550 0/0/40.78
7 Luna van het Dennehof Marc van Dijck Prince van de Wolfsakker Gilles Thomas BE € 400 0/4/36.14
2020-02-14 Class 4 1.40m
6 Kipling van 't Hagenhof Patrick Laheyne Nabab de Reve Francisco Rocha PT € 165 0/0/28.07
9 Kigali van het Lambroeck Dorothy De Winne Diamant de Semilly Yves Vanderhasselt BE € 90 0/0/28.46
10 Mia v/h Hulstenhof Bernard Mols VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Roy Van Beek BE € 75 0/0/28.62
2020-02-14 Class 5 1.45m
4 Luna van het Dennehof Marc van Dijck Prince van de Wolfsakker Gilles Thomas BE € 2540 0/0/34.70
5 Largo de Brinco Elevage De Brinco VDL Cardento Gaetan Stalpaert BE € 1778 0/0/34.77
2020-02-13 Class 1 1.35m
1 Mia v/h Hulstenhof Bernard Mols VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Roy Van Beek BE € 500 0/58.35
3 Milton van Vrijhern Stany Buckinx Cupido Nathan Bull GB € 300 0/60.14
5 Isabel BVBA Molirent Kashmir van Schuttershof Jean-Baptiste De Brabandere BE € 140 0/61.21
2020-02-13 Class 2 1.40m
1 Javanna van de Torredreef Henk Verplancke Wandor van de Mispelaere Thibeau Spits BE € 625 0/57.95
6 Looping Benjamin Pieters Nabab de Reve Thomas De Wit BE € 138 0/64.81
10 Kabab Fravanca Rudy De Cooman Nabab de Reve Nathan Bull GB € 63 0/68.98
2020-02-13 Class 3 1.45m
3 Istanbull v.h Ooievaarshof Gilbert & Jan Gheeraert Casall ASK Abdelkebir Ouaddar MA € 450 0/57.77
6 Manou de Muze Marc Vandamme Arko III Filippo Tabarini IT € 165 0/58.95
8 L'Innocence van 't Meulenhof Mariette Van Lombergen Diamant de Semilly Jeroen De Winter BE € 90 0/59.10
9 Luciano van het Geinsteinde Bethy Noens Quinn van de Heffinck Jos Verlooy BE € 90 0/59.25
Lier (BEL) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-02-15 Class E (5 & 6 year old) 1.10-1.20m
4 Ocean Quality Quality Stud Baltic VDL Perry Geryl BE € 200 0/0/39.32
2020-02-15 Class F (7 year old) 1.30m
2 Narengo STB Sophie De Roeck Bisquet Balou van de Mispelaere Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini IT € 500 0/0/39.39
3 Nesquick Optimus Optimus Agro Ut Majeur de Brecey Filippo Tabarini IT € 375 0/0/43.64
4 Nashville Wilfried Floren Diamant de Semilly Jos Verlooy BE € 250 0/4/39.64
10 Newton DB De Bruyn LV I'm Special de Muze Katie Pytches GB € 63 4/80.14
2020-02-14 Class C (5 & 6 year old) 1.10-1.20m
5 Ocean Quality Quality Stud Baltic VDL Perry Geryl BE € 140 0/65.43
8 OO7 vd Axelhoeve Yves Lippens Houston You Zhang CN € 60 0/70.68
2020-02-14 Class D (7 year old) 1.30m
4 Nikita du Roton Martine Rolin Elvis ter Putte Margareth Eikner EE € 200 0/63.17
6 Newton DB De Bruyn LV I'm Special de Muze Katie Pytches GB € 110 0/64.31
10 Nashville Wilfried Floren Diamant de Semilly Jos Verlooy BE € 50 0/66.51
2020-02-13 Class B (7 year old) 1.30m
5 Narengo STB Sophie De Roeck Bisquet Balou van de Mispelaere Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini IT € 140 0/0/39.21
10 Newton DB De Bruyn LV I'm Special de Muze Katie Pytches GB € 50 0/0/40.67
2020-02-13 Class A (5 & 6 year old) 1.10-1.20m
4 Ocean Quality Quality Stud Baltic VDL Perry Geryl BE € 150 0/0/37.49
6 Paris van Heiste Patrick Gillis Qlassic Bois Margot Stephanie Janssens BE € 82.5 0/0/38.85
10 Omara de la Drie Hortigro BVBA Ulahop Boy Jarne Francken BE € 37.5 0/0/39.60
Valencia (ESP) CSI1* jumping
2020-02-16 Class 107 1.20m
3 Loretta van het Mettenhof Hendrik Hendrix Arezzo VDL Pascal Bettschen CH € 150 0/56.45
2020-02-16 Class 105 1.10m
4 Jeandoctro Deceuninck Geert Schoutteet Indoctro Maxine Gaelens BE € 80 0/60.46
2020-02-16 Class 106: GP 1.35m
6 Iljo van de Vinusakker Rudy Van de Ven Deauville de la Vie Lucas Moreno Perez ES € 82 0/4/38.56
2020-02-15 Class 99 1.10m
2 Jeandoctro Deceuninck Geert Schoutteet Indoctro Maxine Gaelens BE € 160 0/0/30.29
2020-02-15 Class 100 1.25m
5 Lugaignac des Pouplis Arielle Et Laurent Vlodaver - Loffet VDL Atlantic Alexandre Leriche FR € 84 0/0/37.85
2020-02-14 Class 94 1.30m
2 Loretta van het Mettenhof Hendrik Hendrix Arezzo VDL Pascal Bettschen CH € 240 0/54.33
6 VDL Groep Jos van d'Abdijhoeve Hugo Boelens Cooper van de Heffinck Giampiero Garofalo IT € 66 0/55.65
2020-02-14 Class 92 1.10m
2 Jeandoctro Deceuninck Geert Schoutteet Indoctro Maxine Gaelens BE € 160 0/59.52
2020-02-09 Class 79 1.10m
1 Jeandoctro Deceuninck Geert Schoutteet Indoctro Maxine Gaelens BE € 200 0/60.24
2020-02-09 Class 80 1.20m
8 Loretta van het Mettenhof Hendrik Hendrix Arezzo VDL Pascal Bettschen CH € 36 0/68.80
2020-02-08 Class 70 1.10m
6 Jeandoctro Deceuninck Geert Schoutteet Indoctro Maxine Gaelens BE € 44 4/52.04
2020-02-08 Class 72 1.30m
4 Kavallo S Starhorses N.V. Der Senaat 111 Mariano Martinez Bastida ES € 150 0/0/40.25
10 Hera van 't Hof van Eversem Ronny Maes Casario II Mirari Balanzategi Barrenetxea ES € 37 0/0/44.10
Valencia (ESP) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-02-16 Class 104 (7 year old) 1.35m
1 Nina vh Scheefkasteel Johan Hubrechts Numero Uno Maxime Harmegnies BE € 375 0/0/31.39
8 Nosa JW Jan Wuytack Zazu Tania Moody GB € 45 0/4/34.60
10 Never Alone van 't Heike Karel Boonen Indoctro Julie De Pelsmaeker BE € 38 0/9/51.79
2020-02-15 Class 97 (5 year old) 1.15m
8 PaxCristo Van 't Laarhof Jozef Van Laerhoven Dieu Merci van T&L Christian Fioravanti IT € 22 0/4/40.68
2020-02-15 Class 98 (6 year old) 1.25m
3 Oddur van Beaugaarde Maarten Phlips Toulon Romain Duguet CH € 180 0/0/37.73
5 Ovita vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Marius Claudius Jennifer Meylan CH € 84 0/0/39.39
2020-02-14 Class 91 (7 year old) 1.30m
2 Nina vh Scheefkasteel Johan Hubrechts Numero Uno Maxime Harmegnies BE € 240 0/0/28.31
8 Nilia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Untouchable Jennie Juhlin Lundström SE € 36 0/0/31.22
2020-02-14 Class 89 (5 year old) 1.10m
8 Pocket Rocket H Hilton Stables Kannan Julie De Pelsmaeker BE € 15 0/0/38.58
9 Princess Dalou H Hilton Stables Vigo d'Arsouilles Julie De Pelsmaeker BE € 15 0/0/39.48
2020-02-14 Class 90 (6 year old) 1.20m
7 Oddur van Beaugaarde Maarten Phlips Toulon Romain Duguet CH € 40 0/0/31.52
2020-02-13 Class 83 (5 year old) 1.10m
5 Princess Dalou H Hilton Stables Vigo d'Arsouilles Julie De Pelsmaeker BE € 35 0/65.55
7 Pocket Rocket H Hilton Stables Kannan Julie De Pelsmaeker BE € 20 0/71.13
2020-02-13 Class 84 (6 year old) 1.20m
7 Ovita vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Marius Claudius Jennifer Meylan CH € 30 0/73.11
2020-02-13 Class 85 (7 year old) 1.30m
7 Nilia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Untouchable Jennie Juhlin Lundström SE € 30 0/68.28
2020-02-09 Class 76 (5 year old) 1.15m
5 Pocket Rocket H Hilton Stables Kannan Julie De Pelsmaeker BE € 52 0/4/40.30
6 Princess Dalou H Hilton Stables Vigo d'Arsouilles Julie De Pelsmaeker BE € 41 0/4/41.65
2020-02-09 Class 77 (6 year old) 1.15-1.25m
4 Ofaline v/h Haneweehof Hanewee-hof (quasten - Lardenoit) VDL Cardento Bunoit Moeskops BE € 120 0/0/33.54
2020-02-09 Class 78 (7 year old) 1.35m
8 Nina vh Scheefkasteel Johan Hubrechts Numero Uno Maxime Harmegnies BE € 45 0/4/40.78
2020-02-08 Class 69 (7 year old) 1.30m
4 Nilia vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Untouchable Jennie Juhlin Lundström SE € 120 0/0/27.88
Valencia (ESP) CSI2* jumping
2020-02-15 Class 103 1.40m
4 Miss Marie van 't Winnenhof Michael De Winne Edjaz van 't Merelsnest Maxime Rius FR € 300 0/4/43.44
2020-02-14 Class 96 1.45m
9 Kingston van Paemel Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA Numero Uno Aldrick Cheronnet FR € 762 0/0/29.04
2020-02-13 Class 87 1.40m
10 Kingston van Paemel Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA Numero Uno Aldrick Cheronnet FR € 75 0/71.10
Valencia (ESP) CSI3* jumping
2020-02-09 Class 82: GP 1.50m
3 Kingston van Paemel Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA Numero Uno Aldrick Cheronnet FR € 7665 0/0/42.65
Rome, Fiera (ITA) - Nat. A6* jumping
2020-02-16 Class 20: GP 1.45-1.50m
10 Jalisco van de Ponthoeve Marnix Cocquit Cicero Z van Paemel Ludovica Privitera IT 1/12/48.76
2020-02-14 Class 10 1.40m
7 Figaro van 't Gestelhof Louis Van Gestel Warkant van 't Gestelhof Elisabetta Vacirca IT 0/0/33.09
2020-02-13 Class 5 1.40m
7 Figaro van 't Gestelhof Louis Van Gestel Warkant van 't Gestelhof Elisabetta Vacirca IT 0/66.54
Linköping (SWE) - Nat. - jumping
2020-02-16 Class 1 1.40m
9 Karamel de Bo W&S Wens Stud & Christel Van Dyck VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Andrea Falk SE 0/4/40.46
2020-02-15 Class 5 1.40m
5 Kasco Horta Cassini I Niklas Jonsson SE € 400 0/77.58
Wellington, Deeridge Farm (USA) CSIOJ jumping
2020-02-16 Class 306: GP 1.40m
5 M Quality Quality Stud Diarado Max Wachman IE € 215 4/81.30
6 Joli Jumper Frans Van Looveren Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN Francis Derwin IE € 160 4/81.37
9 Igor F Jozef Van Eeckhoudt Cicero Z van Paemel Jade Fowler CA € 70 4/83.57
2020-02-14 Class 304 1.40m
1 Lazzaro van 't Leetereind Bert Convents Gold Fever van 't Heike Ciaran Nallon IE 0
1 Igor F Jozef Van Eeckhoudt Cicero Z van Paemel Jade Fowler CA 0
1 M Quality Quality Stud Diarado Max Wachman IE 0
Wellington, Deeridge Farm (USA) CSIOY jumping
2020-02-16 Class 309: GP 1.45m
2 Jewel 8 Willy Blocken Kannan Lexi Ray CA € 1190 4/83.74
2020-02-14 Class 307 1.45m
1 Maestro Vica v/d Ark Luc Verhaeghe Lordanos Natalie Dean US 0
8 Isabeau de Laubry Haras De Laubry VDL Cardento Dannie Murphy CA 10
Wellington, Deeridge Farm (USA) CSIO5*-NC jumping
2020-02-16 Class 208 1.45m
9 Hector van de Warande Peter De Clercq PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Steven Bluman IL € 660 1/73.21
2020-02-16 Class 209: NC 1.60m
3 H5 Just The Music Walter Lelie Tornedo FCS Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX € 8280 4/8
3 Hortensia van de Leeuwerk Ronald (Ronny) Joosen VDL Corland Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane MX € 8280 4/1
5 Imerald van 't Voorhof Frans Voeten Emerald Paul O'Shea IE € 3495 0/8
2020-02-14 Class 204: GP 1.65m
8 J'Adore van het Klinkhof Luc Klinkhamers Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Rodrigo Lambre BR € 4800 0/4/42.83
10 H5 Just The Music Walter Lelie Tornedo FCS Carlos Hank Guerreiro MX € 3840 1/77.15
2020-02-13 Class 202 1.55m
8 Judge Hof ter Zeedycke Rik & Martine Decapmaker-Govaert Winningmood Erynn Ballard CA € 1640 0/4/38.71
2020-02-12 Class 207 1.40m
6 Ictus d'Emma Sancho Voerman Emerald Alberto Michan IL € 325 0/65.52
Wellington, Deeridge Farm (USA) CSI2* jumping
2020-02-13 Class 411 1.40m
7 Kendy Belle van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Echo van 't Spieveld Martin Fuchs CH € 270 0/67.56
10 Lou van't Hofken Jozef Vennens Elvis ter Putte Angela Covert CA € 180 0/68.90
2020-02-13 Class 403 1.10m
7 Kayla Marc Coenaerts Va-Vite Katherine Steenberg US € 55 0/4/46.49
2020-02-12 Class 410 1.40m
1 Kendy Belle van 't Roosakker Marc Kluskens Echo van 't Spieveld Martin Fuchs CH € 2970 0/25.39
6 Lou van't Hofken Jozef Vennens Elvis ter Putte Angela Covert CA € 405 0/29.66
2020-02-11 Class 407 1.30m
3 My Jewel's Magic Touch Jewel Court Stud Stakkato Rodrigo Pessoa BR € 675 0/28.70
2020-02-11 Class 401 1.10m
4 Kayla Marc Coenaerts Va-Vite Katherine Steenberg US € 90 4/31.54
Wellington (USA) CSIU25-A jumping
2020-02-16 Class 99: GP 1.45m
2 H-Cassino Signature Farm Torino Zoe Conter BE € 4500 0/0/38.274
5 Legolas ter Wilgen Wilfried Rooms VDL Emmerton Emilie Conter BE € 1350 0/0/38.969
2020-02-15 Class 98 1.40m
5 Legolas ter Wilgen Wilfried Rooms VDL Emmerton Emilie Conter BE € 540 0/66.01
2020-02-14 Class 97 1.40m
1 Labelle vd Middelstede Jef Adriaensen Emerald Cooper Dean US € 300 0/63.31
4 H-Cassino Signature Farm Torino Zoe Conter BE € 90 0/69.11
5 Legolas ter Wilgen Wilfried Rooms VDL Emmerton Emilie Conter BE € 55 0/70.17
Wellington (USA) CSI3* jumping
2020-02-14 Class 1017 1.40m
1 Tou la Moon Wilfried Cerpentier Toulon Charlie Jayne US € 1780 0/55.46
Wellington (USA) CSI5* jumping
2020-02-09 Class 1001 1.50m
2 Lafayette van Overis Studfarm Overis Kashmir van Schuttershof Bertram Allen IE € 13140 0/0/34.909
8 Lazy Stephex Stables Hickstead Ashlee Bond US € 1645 1/76.23
9 Idalville d'Esprit Guido & Els de Cauwer-de Dycker Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve Eric Lamaze CA € 1315 1/76.34
2020-02-08 Class 101: GP 1.60m
2 Gazelle Werner Heuninckx-Van Hoornyck Kashmir van Schuttershof Kent Farrington US 0/0/39.516
7 Karlin van 't Vennehof Jos Voeten Fantomas de Muze Shane Sweetnam IE 0/4/38.484
8 Just A Gamble Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts Toulon Adrienne Sternlicht US 0/4/39.714
10 Koss van Heiste Patrick Gillis Breemeersen Adorado Conor Swail IE 0/4/40.848
Wellington (USA) CSI2* jumping
2020-02-09 Class 105: GP 1.45m
4 Kasper van het Hellehof Lieven Baten Emerald Cameron Hanley IE € 4500 0/0/39.894
7 Jasmijn Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen Diamant de Semilly Jonathan McCrea US € 1350 0/0/41.255
Ocala (USA) - Nat. Winter Festival V jumping
2020-02-16 Class 420: $200.000 GP 1.60m
1 Bull Run's Faustino de Tili Tiji Stables Berlin Kristen Vanderveen US € 60000
10 Igor van de Heibos Paul De Smet Lord Z Tracy Fenney US € 4000
2020-02-16 Class 414 1.45m
4 Madeira SCF Spy Coast Farm Diktator van de Boslandhoeve Fernando Cardenas CO € 700
6 Jericho Emiel Valvekens Clarence C Douglas Schreiber US € 500
Ocala (USA) - Nat. Classic IV jumping
2020-02-09 Class 414 1.45m
4 Kennedy v/d Rechri Remi De Bock Va-Vite Julia Curtis US € 700
Wellington (USA) - Nat. WEF 6 jumping
2020-02-16 Class 102: $25.000 GP 1.45m
5 Illusionist 2 Jan Van Biesen Toulon Shannon Clifford US € 1500 0/4/36.570
2020-02-15 Class 1025 1.45m
3 Georgie d'Auvray EC Etienne Van Guyse Vancouver d'Auvray Karrie Rufer US € 1885 0/0/39.377
9 Mufasa Gustaaf Van Massenhoven Wandor van de Mispelaere Emilie Conter BE € 480 4/78.632
2020-02-14 Class 1026 1.40m
1 Mufasa Gustaaf Van Massenhoven Wandor van de Mispelaere Emilie Conter BE € 655 0/0/26.921
9 Isaac 22 Dirk Wuytack Nonstop Victoria Ketchum US € 135 0/4/28.247
2020-02-13 Class 1027 1.40m
5 Hocus Pocus de Muze Joris De Brabander Tinka's Boy Jennifer Gates US € 180 0/0/26.105
2020-02-13 Class 1013 1.40m
9 Kayack Robert Smismans Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Juan Manuel Gallego CO € 250 0/4/34.030
10 Lotus Sobral Da Costa Manuel Antonio Sobral da Costa Boris van het Kluizebos James Chawke IE € 225 0/4/35.023
2020-02-13 Class 1022 (7 year old) 1.30m
6 New York BC Blue Chip Bloodstock Inc. Presley Boy Wim Janssen NL € 11 0/4/34.621
7 Nefertari ABF Taylor Flury - Aliboo Farm Inc Diktator van de Boslandhoeve Taylor Flury US 4/0/37.037
2020-02-13 Class 1019 (6 year old) 1.25m
4 Oh Say Can You See Laura Kraut Diktator van de Boslandhoeve Chris Cawley US € 40 0/0/40.300
Borken (GER) - Nat. - jumping
2020-02-15 Class 5 (S1*) 1.40m
9 Leon Britt Courtier Stephan Lannoy Calvaro Z Dennis Buddenberg DE 0/71.71
2020-02-14 Class 10 (S2*) 1.45m
5 Jendy-S Frederik Spiessens Nabab de Reve Alan Kelly IE 0/69.46
Neumünster (GER) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-02-15 Class 12 (7 & 8 year old) 1.40-1.45m
10 Million Dollar Baby Gert En Kim Verschoren - Boschmans Ugano Sitte Niklas Betz DE € 38 0/57.44
2020-02-14 Class 11 (7 & 8 year old) 1.35-1.40m
6 Million Dollar Baby Gert En Kim Verschoren - Boschmans Ugano Sitte Niklas Betz DE € 55 0/54.17
Neumünster (GER) CSI3* jumping
2020-02-15 Class 8 1.45m
1 Jaleo van het Heuvelland Peter Louwagie Hunter´s Scendix Cecilie Hatteland NO € 1000 (0)/47.31
Dubai (UAE) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-02-15 Class 9 (6 & 7 year old) 1.20-1.30m
8 Olive van de Bucxtale BVBA Feniram/De Bucxtale PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Mohammed Abdullah Ketait AE € 120 15/94.82
2020-02-12 Class 1 (6 & 7 year old) 1.15-1.25m
6 Olive van de Bucxtale BVBA Feniram/De Bucxtale PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Mohammed Abdullah Ketait AE € 160 15/43.12
Dubai (UAE) CSI2* jumping
2020-02-14 Class 7: GP 1.45m
8 J'Adore van 't Voortveld Anja Schuppen Kashmir van Schuttershof Kristaps Neretnieks LV € 762 4/4/43.10
2020-02-13 Class 4 1.40m
2 J'Adore van 't Voortveld Anja Schuppen Kashmir van Schuttershof Kristaps Neretnieks LV € 1600 0/37.22
Lillestrøm (NOR) CSI3* jumping
2020-02-15 Class S35: GP 1.50m
1 Karmel van de Watering Marcel Broeckx Diamant de Semilly Jens Fredricson SE € 10978 0/0/38.75
4 For Joy van 't Zorgvliet Andre Braeckevelt For Pleasure Kevin Staut FR € 4391 0/4/36.18
9 Jackson vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Flipper d'Elle Ingrid Gjelsten NO € 1318 4/75.03
2020-02-14 Class S21 1.40m
2 Jackson vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Flipper d'Elle Ingrid Gjelsten NO € 298 0/69.29
2020-02-14 Class S27: Derby 1.45m
4 Lacroix Jan Wuytack Marius Claudius Linnea Ericsson-Carey DK € 2195 0/109.04
5 Madonna Marleen Mols Flamenco Desemilly Erica Swartz SE € 1317 3/110.59
7 Gran Canyon van HD Daniel Van Hooydonk Cartani 4 Jur Vrieling NL € 659 6/112.04
2020-02-13 Class S17 1.40m
5 Gran Canyon van HD Daniel Van Hooydonk Cartani 4 Jur Vrieling NL € 120 0/0/34.16
10 Hermes Gust Brosens Chopin van het Moleneind Julie Bergem NO € 40 0/0/39.12
2020-02-13 Class S18 1.45m
5 Halifax van de Conynenberg Annick Landuyt Codex Therese Søhol Henriksen NO € 1313 0/68.37
6 Jackson vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Flipper d'Elle Ingrid Gjelsten NO € 985 0/69.06
2020-02-12 Class S9 1.30m
2 Madonna Marleen Mols Flamenco Desemilly Erica Swartz SE € 200 0/0/28.05
Lillhagen (SWE) - Nat. - jumping
2020-02-09 Class 8 1.40m
3 Lacroix Jan Wuytack Marius Claudius Linnea Ericsson-Carey DK 0/0/47.95
Ornago (ITA) - Nat. A5* jumping
2020-02-09 Class 27:GP 1.45m
2 Jenson van het Elkenhof Erik Coppelmans Epleaser van 't Heike Alessandro Mari IT € 1458 1/0/57.69
3 Jus de Krack NV Chatho AD Unaniem Ludovica Minoli IT € 1215 0/4/52.27
4 Magic C Yeguada Campos Nabab de Reve Beatrice Bacchetta IT € 972 0/4/58.64
5 James de Muze Joris De Brabander Nabab de Reve Elena Codecasa IT € 810 0/8/56.87
Nettetal (GER) - Nat. - jumping
2020-02-09 Class 15: GP (S2*) 1.45m
2 Kimono vd Bisschop Eline Krick Ogano Sitte Luca Ruxandariu RO € 570 0/0/39.04
6 Kreta van Paemel Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA Numero Uno Thomas Kuck DE 4/55.10
2020-02-08 Class 12 (S1*) 1.40m
2 Kreta van Paemel Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA Numero Uno Thomas Kuck DE € 170 0/50.35
Kronenberg (NED) CSI1* jumping
2020-02-09 Class 25: GP 1.35m
5 Jolie Fleur NV Laveco PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Lisa Candin RO € 280 0/0/41.24
6 Monty vd Withoeve De Beck - Geerts Enrico van de Withoeve John Steeghs NL € 220 0/0/43.58
10 Halla vd Wellington Emmeric Verheye PKZ Contact van de Heffinck Zoë Schipper NL € 100 0/4/45.54
2020-02-08 Class 21 1.30m
3 Miss Plot vd Knuffel Bvba Knuffel Plot Blue Lars Kersten NL € 225 0/57.74
Kronenberg (NED) CSI3* jumping
2020-02-09 Class 26: GP 1.55m
2 Horizon de Regor Familie Veldeman Obourg Pieter Clemens BE € 10220 0/0/37.73
2020-02-08 Class 20 1.45m
1 Kinky van 't Heike Karel Boonen Epleaser van 't Heike Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 6350 0/0/42.36
5 Kaddee van de Knuffel Werner Puype Cassini II Lars Kersten NL € 1778 0/0/45.34
7 Kyamant van 't Spieveld Andre Vercauteren Diamant de Semilly Niels Kersten NL € 1016 0/0/46.94
Kronenberg (NED) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-02-09 Class 23 (5 & 6 year old) 1.15-1.25m
2 Obama De Cock - Vermeylen Emerald Thiago Ribas da Costa BR € 400 0/0/38.48
4 Orage Optimus Optimus Agro Hunter's Scendro Filippo Tabarini IT € 200 0/0/40.60
5 Othello Optimus Optimus Agro Stakkato Filippo Tabarini IT € 140 0/0/41.42
10 Omar v/d Hunters Hunters Studfarm Hunter's Scendro Ivo Biessen NL € 50 0/0/49.01
2020-02-08 Class 22 (7 year old) 1.30m
1 Nanking vd Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Houston Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PT € 412 0/0/31.13
6 Nixon van d'Abelendreef Koen Cerpentier Diamant de Semilly Chloe Winchester GB € 82 0/0/39.03
7 Nefertiti Optima Optimus Agro Balou du Rouet Filippo Tabarini IT € 60 0/0/41.20
9 Natalie-K Willy Kuipers I'm Special de Muze Gert-Jan Hubrechts BE € 45 4/0/36.30
Bordeaux (FRA) CSI5*-W jumping
2020-02-09 Class S5 1.50m
8 Jessi d'Haverlande Delphine Andries Cicero Z van Paemel Olivier Perreau FR € 637 65/51.74
2020-02-09 Class S6: GP 1.60m
7 Gin D Pierre Vanderlinden Clinton Bart Bles NL € 3300 1/74.10
9 H&M Kirlo van den Bosrand Luc Huyghe VDL Cardento Peder Fredricson SE € 2200 4/70.05
2020-02-08 Class S3 1.45m
10 Jessi d'Haverlande Delphine Andries Cicero Z van Paemel Olivier Perreau FR € 510 0/60.42
2020-02-08 Class S4: WC 1.40-1.65m
2 Jasmien vd Bisschop Stal den Bisschop Larino Daniel Deusser DE € 56000 0/0/31.59
3 Ilusionata van 't Meulenhof Theo Vermeulen Lord Z Niels Bruynseels BE € 42000 0/0/31.71
9 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof J-M Ameloot Vanam International Chin Chin Geir Gulliksen NO € 5600 0/8/36.67
Borås (SWE) - Nat. - jumping
2020-02-09 Class 17 1.40m
3 Jiska van de Kloosterbos Kris & Erika de Dyn Thunder vd Zuuthoeve Daniel Svensson SE € 8000 0/0/35.40
8 Eminento B vd Zwartbleshoeve Wim & Herman Bode Winningmood Camilla Ernst DK 0/ELIM
2020-02-09 Class 18: GP 1.50m
2 Khan v/d Donkhoeve Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV) Vagabond de la Pomme Daniel Svensson SE € 30000 0/0/32.97
7 Inar C Yeguada Campos Quidam de Revel Mikaela Gustaphson SE 4/62.08
2020-02-08 Class 13 1.45m
7 Maaike-S Louis Sips Dakar VDL Julia Johansson SE 4/0/35.70
Villeneuve-Loubet (FRA) CSI2* jumping
2020-02-09 Class 6: GP 1.45m
2 Idarquithago Jan Wuytack Darco Andrea Herck RO € 7112 0/4/43.59
Leon (MEX) CSI4*-W jumping
2020-02-09 Class 28 1.45m
1 Florette van het Lambroeck Roland De Winne For Pleasure Felipo Godinho Marcondes BR € 6555 0/0/37.20
2020-02-08 Class 22: WC 1.60m
3 Just Nice van het Indihof Didier Baert Deauville de la Vie Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado MX € 14700 4/79.40
4 E-Muze Yek Joris De Brabander & Walter Lelie For Pleasure Alejandro Leonardo Winkler MX € 9800 4/80.55
2020-02-08 Class 21A 1.35m
3 Hidalgo Stijn Van Gorp Charro 5 Martina Franco Stephan MX € 735 0/58.96
San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA) - Nat. A5S jumping
2020-02-08 Class 16 1.40m
6 Ghandi II de Laubry Haras De Laubry Kashmir van Schuttershof Tomasso Lonfernini SM € 90 0/64.54
7 Elias Koen Van Acker Salvador V Giacomo Casadei IT € 90 0/65.66
10 Jappeloup Gert Van Moer Toulon Emiliano Liberati IT 0/68.57
Sharjah (UAE) CSI5*-W jumping
2020-02-08 Class 26 1.50m
5 HH Fleur Jos Scheelen Darco Jörg Naeve DE € 5700 0/0/38.88
8 High Quality J Jef Lauwers Quadrillo Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami SA € 2375 0/4/34.31
9 J'Adore van 't Voortveld Anja Schuppen Kashmir van Schuttershof Kristaps Neretnieks LV € 1900 0/4/37.11
Sharjah (UAE) CSI2* jumping
2020-02-08 Class 22 1.35m
8 Moon d'Eclipse Schrickx B.v.b.a. Catoki Mohammed Al Kumeiti AE € 180 0/0/33.00
2020-02-08 Class 27: GP 1.45m
5 Ina van de Nieuwburghoeve Filip Arnou Nabab de Reve Mohammed Al Kumeiti AE € 1524 0/4/38.88
10 Jolie Fleur II T Kamiel Troubleyn Vagabond de la Pomme Maysam Bisharat JO € 508 0/ELIM
Sharjah (UAE) CSIYH1* jumping
2020-02-08 Class 24 (7 year old) 1.35m
6 Narjis v't Merelsnest BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest Kannan Frederic David FR € 450 1/5/65.49
Sharjah (UAE) CSIY-A jumping
2020-02-08 Class 25 1.35m
7 Masiro van de Ketse Steven Van Overmeire Casiro I Ahmed Naser Elnaggar EG € 480 4/8/50.43
Le Mans (FRA) CDI3* dressage
2020-02-16 Grand Prix Special 0.00m
2 Kontestro DB Ronny De Beule Contendro I Henri Ruoste FI € 1000
2020-02-15 Grand Prix Freestyle 0.00m
1 Ginsengue E. Dekens & F. Fuveille Welt Hit II Nicole Favereau FR € 1320
2020-02-14 Grand Prix 0.00m
2 Kontestro DB Ronny De Beule Contendro I Henri Ruoste FI € 570
8 Ginsengue E. Dekens & F. Fuveille Welt Hit II Nicole Favereau FR € 120
Le Mans (FRA) CDI2* dressage
2020-02-14 Prix St-Georges 0.00m
9 Ibisco-O Christine Otten Spielberg Rebecca Caroline Hughes GB
Fresno (USA) - eventing
2020-02-15 CCI3*-S 0.00m
3 M Creme de la Creme SE Rose Sullivan Clair de Lune Alexis Helffrich US