LACOSTE 210261395

HOL

Born on

15/04/1995

Color

ZWARTBRUIN

LBL_STOKMAAT

172

Studbook number

1743

Breeding direction

Jumping

Breeder


Stud farm

SULS HOLSTENHOEVE, LEMMENSHOEFSTRAAT 33 , 2450 MEERHOUT, Belgie

info@holstenhoeve.be

014/30.38.58 0488 81 66 60

LACROS 210279178
LANDGRAF I 210391966
BISENE 210478603
LADYKILLER XX
WARTHBURG 210320903
ERNOE 310395954
UTIKA 210333303
SAILING LIGHT XX
LONE BEECH XX
ALDATO 210377658
SCHNEENELKE 210284503
ASTFLUG 310356444
FUGOSA 315428700
FRUSTRA II 310362743
CILLA 2108392
FIONA I 210016891
SILBERSEE (EX HOZEVILLE)
BENAZIR 210003887
SILVER MATAL XX
CIBELLE
CALETTO I 210604175
LACERA 210801074
FORTINO II XX
MATAL XX
QUASTOR
TEURTHEVILLAISE
COR DE LA BRUYERE
DEKA 210406667
RIO NEGRO 210402970
DACERA 210414603
Name Date of birth
BRILLANTE VAN DE HOLSTENHOEVE 19/03/2001
BIKLA 22/05/2001
BIYOUX VAN LOZERHEIDE 3/04/2001
COSTO 30/05/2002
CIANTI 18/06/2002
CARNEVAL VD GULDENNAGEL 30/04/2002
EASY RIDER F.L. 14/04/2004