knipsel

GO ON TOP MP 20116813

knipsel

Born on

23/04/2011

Color

BRUIN

LBL_STOKMAAT

176

Studbook number

2628

Breeding direction

Dressage

Breeder

ANNEMIEKE VAN DER HORST - MEEUS

Stud farm

WOLFSHOEVE & WOLFSHOEVE TRAINING , KOOIWEG 28 , 4631 SZ HOOGERHEIDE, Nederland

brechtdhoore@gmail.com

0031495530672

DANONE I 316836500
DE NIRO 310590093
WELL DONE 312304690
DONNERHALL 330887081
ALICANTE 310183478
WELTMEYER 314403584
BELLIS 314412984
DONNERWETTER 311812177
NINETTE 330025576
AKZENT II 314702274
WIESENELFE
WORLD CUP I 314510477
ANKA 314702676
BOLERO 310111275
WALKURE
SORENDA PB 99.00169
WELT HIT II 338316292
KORENDA-B 92.561
WELTMEYER 314403584
CILESTE 330904386
COCKTAIL 84.4191
ENDA 86.7749
WORLD CUP I 314510477
ANKA 314702676
HILL HAWK XX
CILLA II 338555367
PURIOSO 330089274
ULISSA 26546
KAISERSTERN XX
LINDA 7107

For French and English scroll down

Informatie moederlijn:  

1° MOEDER: Sorenda PB, Keur Preferent Prestatie KWPN

Nakomelingen: Go On Top MP (Danone I), gekeurde hengst, Dr. Nat. Inter.I Bel., Dr. YH WC 6y, Dr. YH BC 7y - April Morning MP (Riccione), Dr. ZZL Ned. - Don Dramatic MP (Dramatic), Dr. Int. Grand Prix - Honeyway MP (Riccione), Dr. Z2 Ned.

2° MOEDER: Korenda B, Ster Prestatie KWPN

Nakomelingen: Turbo Magic (Cabochon), gekeurde hengst, Dr. ZZL Ned. - Vedet PB (Florestan I), Dr. LT Ned. - Porenda PB (Krack C), Dr. Z1 Ned. - Hot-Spot PB (Dancer), Dr. ZZL Ned. - Eldorado PB (Painted Black), Dr. Nat. Inter.I Bel.

3° MOEDER: Enda, Preferent Prestatie Sport-(Dr) KWPN, Dr. Z1 Ned.

Nakomelingen: Zoë D (Gribaldi), Dr. ZZL Ned. - Valencio D (Gribaldi), Dr. ZT Ned. - Ratina D (Jetset-D), Dr. Z2 Ned. - Paola (Jazz), Dr. ZT Ned. - Once More (Cocktail), Dr. Z2 Ned.

AANVERWANTE HENGSTEN: Ulano M (Tolano van ‘t Riethof)

AANVERWANTE SPORTPAARDEN: Fashion D (United), Dr. ZZZ Ned. - Jorus (Concorde), Dr. ZZL Ned. - Hermes (Chronos), Dr. ZZZ Ned. - Sydney (Jimtown), Dr. ZZL - Fedor (=Royal Flash) (Zortin), Jump. 1m60

 

Beoordeling moeder: Sorenda, 1999, 165 cm

Score aanlegtest 2002 KWPN (schaal op 10):

Stap – 8.5, Draf – 7.5, Galop – 7.5, geschiktheid als Dressuurpaard – 8

-----

Information lignée maternelle:  

1° MÈRE: Sorenda PB, avec le label "Keur Preferent Prestatie" KWPN

Descendants: Go On Top MP (Danone I), étalon admis, Dr. Nat. Inter.I Bel., Dr. YH WC 6y, Dr. YH BC 7y - April Morning MP (Riccione), Dr. ZZL Ned. - Don Dramatic MP (Dramatic), Dr. Int. Grand Prix - Honeyway MP (Riccione), Dr. Z2 Ned.

2° MÈRE: Korenda B, Ster Prestatie KWPN

Descendants:     Turbo Magic (Cabochon), étalon admis, Dr. ZZL Ned. - Vedet PB (Florestan I), Dr. LT Ned. - Porenda PB (Krack C), Dr. Z1 Ned. - Hot-Spot PB (Dancer), Dr. ZZL Ned. - Eldorado PB (Painted Black), Dr. Nat. Inter.I Bel.

3° MÈRE: Enda, Preferent Prestatie Sport-(Dr) KWPN, Dr. Z1 Ned.

Descendants:     Zoë D (Gribaldi), Dr. ZZL Ned. - Valencio D (Gribaldi), Dr. ZT Ned. - Ratina D (Jetset-D), Dr. Z2 Ned. - Paola (Jazz), Dr. ZT Ned. - Once More (Cocktail), Dr. Z2 Ned.

ÉTALONS CONNEXES: Ulano M (Tolano van ‘t Riethof)

CHEVAUX DE SPORT CONNEXES: Fashion D (United), Dr. ZZZ Ned. - Jorus (Concorde), Dr. ZZL Ned. - Hermes (Chronos), Dr. ZZZ Ned. - Sydney (Jimtown), Dr. ZZL - Fedor (=Royal Flash) (Zortin), Jump. 1m60

 

Évaluation mère: Sorenda, 1999, 165 cm

Score test d'aptitude 2002 KWPN (échelle sur 10):

Pas – 8.5, Trot – 7.5, Galop  – 7.5, Prédisposition comme cheval de dressage – 8

-----

Information dam line:  

1° DAM: Sorenda PB, Keur Preferent Prestatie KWPN

Offspring: Go On Top MP (Danone I), approved stallion, Dr. Nat. Inter.I Bel., Dr. YH WC 6y, Dr. YH BC 7y - April Morning MP (Riccione), Dr. ZZL Ned. - Don Dramatic MP (Dramatic), Dr. Int. Grand Prix - Honeyway MP (Riccione), Dr. Z2 Ned.

2° DAM: Korenda B, Ster Prestatie KWPN

Offspring:           Turbo Magic (Cabochon), approved stallion, Dr. ZZL Ned. - Vedet PB (Florestan I), Dr. LT Ned. - Porenda PB (Krack C), Dr. Z1 Ned. - Hot-Spot PB (Dancer), Dr. ZZL Ned. - Eldorado PB (Painted Black), Dr. Nat. Inter.I Bel.

3° DAM: Enda, Preferent Prestatie Sport-(Dr) KWPN, Dr. Z1 Ned.

Offspring:           Zoë D (Gribaldi), Dr. ZZL Ned. - Valencio D (Gribaldi), Dr. ZT Ned. - Ratina D (Jetset-D), Dr. Z2 Ned. - Paola (Jazz), Dr. ZT Ned. - Once More (Cocktail), Dr. Z2 Ned.

RELATED STALLIONS: Ulano M (Tolano van ‘t Riethof)

RELATED SPORT HORSES: Fashion D (United), Dr. ZZZ Ned. - Jorus (Concorde), Dr. ZZL Ned. - Hermes (Chronos), Dr. ZZZ Ned. - Sydney (Jimtown), Dr. ZZL - Fedor (=Royal Flash) (Zortin), Jump. 1m60

 

Evaluation dam: Sorenda, 1999, 165 cm

Score performance test 2002 KWPN (at scale 10):

Walk – 8.5, Trot – 7.5, Canter – 7.5, Talent for dressage – 8

 

Name Date of birth
SAFINA 11/05/2018
LET'S GO V/D WOLFSHOEVE 201607697 7/04/2016